Tennis Live Ergebnisse

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Brazil Brasilia Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Fernando Romboli 2 7 6 7
Mateus Alves 1 67 73 65
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Wilson Leite 2 7 7
Gonzalo Lama 0 610 5
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Pedro Sakamoto 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 64 4
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Jose Statham 0 4 4
20.11.23
1. Runde
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida 0 3 3
20.11.23
1. Runde
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 5 7
Eduardo Ribeiro 1 4 7 5
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Gonzalo Bueno 2 6 6
Marcelo Zormann 0 4 4
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Ignacio Buse 2 6 6 7
Blaise Bicknell 1 76 3 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain M15 Alcala de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Santiago Plaza 2 6 7
Quentin Tudor Gonzalez 0 1 5
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Luka Talan Lopatic 0 3 4
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Martins Rocens 2 6 6
Samuel Martinez Arjona 0 2 0
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aaron Cohen 2 6 6
Ivan Lopez 0 3 0
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luigi Castelletti 2 6 6
Pau Bosch Munoz 0 4 2
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marcel Politowicz 2 6 6
Carlos Martinez Garzon 0 1 2
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Lara Salmeron 2 6 6 10
Eneko Rios Perez 1 4 73 3
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
David Puig Molina 2 6 6
Alen Moritz Hodzic 0 3 4
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alen Bill 2 6 6
Nithilan Eric Kinattuvilai 0 1 2
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Perez Martin 2 6 6
Carlos Giraldi 0 1 4
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
David Totikashvili 2 7 6
Oskar Szymczak 0 65 2
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani 2 7 6
Fernando Ferrandis Gargallo 0 5 2
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Asier Civera Martinez 2 6 6
Naim Benito Fernandez 0 2 3
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jacopo Bilardo 2 7 6
Breno Rossetto Urvaneja 0 5 1
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos 2 6 6
Asier Ayllon Prado 0 3 0
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Manel Lazaro Juncadella 2 6 6
Dario Montes 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stephanos Schinas 2 6 6
Theodoros Marios Valtsis 0 1 0
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vasil Yehorov 2 3 6 11
Dennis Dragomirov 1 6 3 9
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Adrian Arcon 0 2 0
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Vincent Jonah Strauch 0 3 3
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Raphael Calzi 2 6 6
Moritz Schroeter 0 1 1
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Christos Antonopoulos 0 2 2
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Mateusz Kulakowski 0 2 2
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Przemyslaw Michocki 2 6 6
Richard Zusman 0 0 3
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Przemyslaw Michocki 2 6 2 10
Filip Krolo 1 3 6 7
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gorazd Srbljak 2 7 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 5 3
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
David Mizrahi 0 2 3
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lior Goldenberg 2 6 6
Georgios Nouchakis 0 3 4
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lior Goldenberg 2 6 6
Daniel Shemesh 0 2 1
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Richard Zusman 2 6 6 10
Georgios Valaris 1 75 2 7
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Younes Lalami Laaroussi 2 7 6
Patric Prinoth 0 64 2
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ioannis Kountourakis 2 7 6
Arthur Van Der Kooij 0 60 3
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Thomas Kostka 2 4 6 10
Anthony Genov 1 6 4 5
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thomas Kostka 2 6 6
Sergo Sikharulidze 0 0 0
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evangelos Kypriotis 2 6 6
Maximo Nagele 0 2 3
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julian Desousa 2 2 6 10
Timo De Visser 1 6 4 5
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dimitris Sakellaridis 2 6 4 10
Toros Eros Yakincam 1 2 6 7
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Georgios Nouchakis 2 7 6
Erwin Troebinger 0 62 0
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mateusz Kulakowski 2 6 6
Seiichiro Ichikawa 0 0 0
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Matuszewski 2 5 6 10
Brett Winters 1 7 2 5
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Matuszewski 2 1 6 10
Julian Desousa 1 6 1 6
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sasa Markovic 2 6 6
Glauco Pinheiro Da Cruz Junior 0 1 1
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sasa Markovic 2 6 6
Evangelos Kypriotis 0 2 1
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jannik Maute 2 6 6
Max Benaim 0 4 2
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rodrigo Alujas 2 7 4 13
Andreas Loizas 1 65 6 11
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Noah Merre 2 6 6
Raphael Calzi 0 3 0
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kevin Humpfner 2 6 6
Benoit Torcq 0 1 0
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lars Goran Verwerft 2 7 4 10
Younes Lalami Laaroussi 1 5 6 8
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lars Goran Verwerft 2 7 6
Tom Varzandeh 0 62 4
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nazar Oliynykov 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 0 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Malaysia M15 Ipoh Perak Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
David Agung Susanto 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 3 3
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chien-Hsun Lo 2 3 6 10
Ren Nakamura 1 6 3 7
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
Junhyun Lee 0 2 2
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Seon Yong Han 2 6 6
Muhammad Farreez Isqandar Abdul Rais 0 1 0
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Shan-Yuan Ou 0 3 4
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hong-Lin Fu 2 6 6
Qiulin Wang 0 1 0
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Qian Sun 2 6 6
Anthony Shumsky 0 1 0
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tanguy Genier 2 7 6
Zheng Baoluo 0 5 2
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Antoine Berger 2 6 6
Shohei Chikami 0 2 1
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Corban Crowther 2 6 6
Zhou Mingzhou 0 2 4
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chen-Yu Lu 2 6 6
Victor Paganetti 0 4 4
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Patrik Oplustil 2 6 6
Tzu Li Chang 0 4 2
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ke Hau Hung 1 w/o
Taiyo Yamanaka 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Cyprus M15 Limassol Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Jason Janis 0 2 3
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Christopher Papa 2 6 6
Nico Jaeger 0 0 3
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Max Cunat 2 6 6
Noah Thurner 0 2 0
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Alexander Orlov 2 6 6
Kenzo Koistila Larsson 0 1 3
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Twan Van Zijl 2 6 7
Nicholas Campbell 0 1 60
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 2 6 7
Dean Thurner 0 0 63
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Henrik Bladelius 2 6 6
Andrei Cuceu 0 0 2
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Mats Bredschneijder 2 6 6
Mihail Ivanov 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Umberto Giovannini 2 7 6
Valentin Lapalu 0 5 2
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Cesar Bourgois 2 6 6
Phoenix Weir 0 2 1
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Omar Brigida 2 6 6
Ryusuke Horiuchi 0 3 1
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Stefan Peter Hampe 2 3 6 10
Mehdi Sadaoui 1 6 3 8
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Romain Faucon 2 6 6
Anthony Wright 0 2 4
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Matei Cristian Onofrei 2 6 7
Arthur Laborde 0 3 64
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Eldin Nokic 2 4 6 10
Clement Lemire 1 6 3 8
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Harold Van Raemdonck 2 6 7 13
Alessandro Bellifemine 1 73 64 11
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Bolivia M15 Santa Cruz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Nicolas Bruna 2 7 6
Amador Salazar 0 5 4
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Brandon Perez 2 7 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 65 3
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 2 6 6
Valentin Basel 0 3 1
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Bautista Vilicich 2 6 6
Ramiro Amarilla 0 1 3
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Bruno Fernandez 2 6 7
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro 0 0 5
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Nicolas Villalon 2 1 6 10
Thiago Cigarran 1 6 4 3
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Juan Estevez 2 6 6
Miguel Angel Cabrera 0 1 2
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Nikos Lehmann 2 7 6
Mateo Del Pino 0 62 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Dominican Republic M15 Santo Domingo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.23
Finale
Bruno Kuzuhara 2 6 6
Facundo Mena 0 1 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniil Savelev 2 6 6
Niklas Grunewald 0 1 1
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Pavel Kravchenko 0 1 2
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Filip Duda 2 6 6
Kilian Martinez 0 4 1
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Puskar 2 6 6
Fabio Nestola 0 1 4
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mousa Alkotop 2 3 7 10
Filippo Mondini 1 6 67 8
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andrej Krajcik 2 6 4 10
Anmar Faleh Alhogbani 1 4 6 7
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Giacomo Revelli 1 6 4
Dmytro Shirokyi Aufgabe 0 0 0
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Filip Gabriel Bara 2 7 7
Cing-Yang Meng 0 62 63
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Attila Boros 2 6 7
Iacopo Sada 0 1 5
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ruslan Tiukaev 2 6 3 10
Cedric Stanke 1 2 6 8
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vadym Konovchuk 2 6 7
Maciej Smola 0 4 66
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Savelii Shpita 2 6 6
Giorgi Giorgadze 0 3 2
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Saveliy Ivanov 2 6 6
Xirui Liu 0 1 2
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dominic Ducariu 2 6 6
Jules Melot 0 3 3
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolo Consonni 2 6 6
Jamie Krattiger 0 3 4
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Amirkhamza Nasridinov 2 6 6 10
Pavel Verbin 1 75 4 7
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M25 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Christian Fellin 0 3 4
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Jonas Keck 0 1 2
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Denisov 2 6 6
Alper Okay Meryumoglu 0 2 2
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Pavel Gula 0 3 2
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sami Ben Abdennibi 2 6 6
Bora Sengul 0 3 4
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Daniil Bogatov 0 3 2
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gokberk Saritas 2 6 7
S Mert Ozdemir 0 3 63
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Campana 2 6 6
Tair Niyazov 0 1 1
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maksim Shin 2 6 6
Edoardo De Filippo 0 4 2
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 6 6
Norbert Marosik 0 3 1
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Josip Simundza 2 7 7
Erik Tkalenko 0 61 5
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maxim Zhukov 2 6 6
Mustafa Erdogan 0 4 2
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Haydar Cem Gokpinar 2 6 6
Cihan Akay 0 4 3
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Justin Engel 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 0 1 2
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kanan Gasimov 2 5 6 10
Ivan Kazakov 1 7 1 8
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Samyar Elyasi 2 6 6
Dominik Hozman 0 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia M25 Brisbane Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Klintcharov 2 7 6
Stefan Bianchet 0 62 4
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tomislav Edward Papac 2 7 6
Hugo Joaquim Babakian 0 5 3
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tai Sach 2 6 7
Cade Birrell 0 1 61
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Oren Vasser 2 6 6
Zaharije-Zak Talic 0 3 1
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Cruz Hewitt 1 6 1
Luke Sorensen Aufgabe 0 2 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M25 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 2 7 7
Pijus Vaitiekunas 0 5 65
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kalman L. Boyd 2 6 7
Kirill Kolganov 0 1 62
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexey Nesterov 2 6 6
Federico Bove 0 1 4
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Alexey Nesterov 2 6 4 10
Kalman L. Boyd 1 1 6 3
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Siim Troost 2 7 7
Matteo Fondriest 0 64 63
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Siim Troost 2 6 6
Igor Kudriashov 0 3 4
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alberto Bronzetti 2 6 6
Filippo Giovannini 0 4 3
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Roland Stuurman 2 6 6
Nikola Basic 0 3 4
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Roland Stuurman 2 2 7 14
Maxime Dubouch 1 6 60 12
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Niklas Waldner 2 6 3 13
Aleksandr Lobanov 1 4 6 11
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Niklas Waldner 2 6 6
Ivo Vercik 0 4 2
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maurus Malgiaritta 2 6 0 10
Christophe Pognon 1 2 6 2
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
John Sperle 2 6 6
Laelson Rodrigues 0 3 0
20.11.23
Qualifikation
John Sperle 2 7 6
Alberto Bronzetti 0 64 1
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Kudriashov 2 6 7
Rayen Hermassi 0 2 5
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maxime Dubouch 2 6 6
Enzo Camargo Lima 0 3 0
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Romeo Hadzimehmedovic 2 6 2 10
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 1 3 6 8
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Romeo Hadzimehmedovic 2 5 6 10
Oskar Grzegorzewski 1 7 3 7
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ivo Vercik 1 w/o
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Erik Arutiunian 2 6 6
Maurus Malgiaritta 0 1 1
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Erik Arutiunian 2 6 6 10
Lorenzo Ferri 1 2 77 8
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mae Malige 2 6 6
Toby Martin 0 3 4
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mark Wallner 2 6 5 10
Frederic Schlossmann 1 4 7 8
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Mark Wallner 2 6 4 11
Mae Malige 1 4 6 9
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India M25 Mumbai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Harrison Adams 2 6 6
Rishit Dakhane 0 2 2
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriele Volpi 2 6 6
Tarun Karra 0 4 2
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jagmeet Singh 2 6 7
Omar Rehan Sumar 0 4 66
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rishi Reddy 2 6 6
Tushar Madan 0 3 1
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bharath Nishok Kumaran 2 6 6
Tommaso Schold 0 3 1
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 6
Anurag Agarwal 0 3 2
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Abhishek Bastola 2 6 6
Yash Chaurasia 0 3 3
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ha Minh Duc Vu 2 6 6
Dharmil Shah 0 0 1
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kabir Hans 2 6 6
Anuj Maan 0 2 0
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ajay Malik 2 6 6
Nirav D Shetty 0 3 4
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Madhwin Kamath 2 6 6
Dhruv Hirpara 0 4 2
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shivank Bhatnagar 2 6 6
Maan Kesarwani 0 0 4
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rohan Mehra 2 6 6
Lohithaksha Bathrinath 0 4 3
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aryan Shah 2 6 6
Arjun Mahadevan 0 2 4
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ryotaro Taguchi 2 6 6
Siddharth Arya 0 2 2
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Deepak Anantharamu 2 6 1 10
Yash Yadav 1 1 6 7
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M25 Vale do Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Guilherme Cruz 0 3 2
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Francisco Oliveira 2 6 6
Yoav Versloot 0 1 2
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 2 6 6
Robin Baechi 0 1 2
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jack Molloy 2 6 7
Mikel Martinez 0 3 62
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Johannes Seeman 2 3 7 10
Rayane Oumaouche 1 6 5 5
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Afonso Portugal 2 6 6
Daniel Marincas 0 0 1
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Russell Henderson 2 6 1 10
Stijn Slump 1 3 6 7
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Loic Namigandet Tenguere 2 6 6
Andre Stewart 0 3 4
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michal Lusovsky 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Da Silva 0 1 4
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Harry Thursfield 1 6 3
Alexandre Ruscica Aufgabe 0 1 1
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Martim Simoes 2 6 6
Tiago Boschmans 0 3 4
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pietro Pampanin 2 6 6
Nil Boixader Roca 0 2 1
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Berti 2 6 6
Luke Kelsall 0 0 2
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Patrick Schoen 2 6 6
Maties Torres Ramis 0 1 2
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Cortez 2 7 6 10
Batiste Guerra 1 64 71 6
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Dinis Silva 2 6 3 10
Keanu Elias Immler 1 1 6 7
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Valencia Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 0 7 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 6 64 1
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Salvatore Caruso 0 2 4
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Miguel Damas 2 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 0 1 0
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 1 6 6
Alejandro Moro Canas 1 6 3 2
20.11.23
1. Runde
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Harold Mayot 0 1 1
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Henri Squire 0 3 3
20.11.23
1. Runde
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 7
Alex Molcan 0 4 5
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Maxime Janvier 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan Yokohama Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.23
1. Runde
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 6
Masamichi Imamura 0 1 1
20.11.23
1. Runde
Li Tu 2 6 6
Rei Sakamoto 0 4 3
20.11.23
1. Runde
Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 1 0
20.11.23
1. Runde
Michael Mmoh 2 6 6
Moez Echargui 0 1 2
20.11.23
1. Runde
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 6
Yu Hsiou Hsu 0 3 3
20.11.23
1. Runde
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6 6
Omar Jasika 1 4 71 3
20.11.23
1. Runde
Mathys Erhard 2 6 6
Colin Sinclair 0 3 2
20.11.23
1. Runde
Luca Nardi 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung 0 2 4
20.11.23
1. Runde
Leandro Riedi 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 2 2
20.11.23
1. Runde
Andres Martin 2 7 1 6
Naoki Nakagawa 1 65 6 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Florianopolis Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.23
1. Runde
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 6 7 6
Fiona Ferro 1 75 5 3
20.11.23
1. Runde
Despina Papamichail 2 6 7
Julia Riera 0 4 62
20.11.23
1. Runde
Gabriela Ce 1 3 6
Makenna Jones Aufgabe 0 6 6
20.11.23
1. Runde
Ipek Oz 2 7 6
Anna Bondar 0 5 0
20.11.23
1. Runde
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Carolina Meligeni Alves 0 1 2
20.11.23
1. Runde
Diana Shnaider 2 6 6
Jamie Loeb 0 2 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan W100 Takasaki Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kateryna Volodko 2 6 6 7
Peangtarn Plipuech 1 3 74 5
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Na-Lae Han 2 6 6
Anri Nagata 0 1 2
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luksika Kumkhum 2 6 4 7
Natsumi Kawaguchi 1 3 6 5
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 6
Hayu Kinoshita 0 2 4
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 2 3
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Haruka Kaji 2 6 6
Xinxin Yao 0 0 4
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ena Shibahara 2 6 7
Ksenia Zaytseva 0 1 66
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hanyu Guo 2 6 6
Tina Nadine Smith 0 3 3
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lina Glushko 2 6 7
Eri Hozumi 0 4 64
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Momoko Kobori 2 7 6
Shiho Akita 0 63 2
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
En Shuo Liang 2 5 6 6
Rinon Okuwaki 1 7 1 1
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rina Saigo 2 6 6
Chia Yi Tsao 0 3 4
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6
Himari Sato 0 1 3
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sijia Wei 2 6 2 6
Naho Sato 1 4 6 2
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aoi Ito 2 1 7 6
Mei Yamaguchi 1 6 5 0
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aliona Falei 2 6 1 6
Yeon Woo Ku 1 2 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W100 Valencia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 7 6
Laia Petretic 0 61 4
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Carmen Lopez Martinez 0 1 2
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Chantal Sauvant 2 7 7
Ekaterina Reyngold 0 5 61
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Alina Charaeva 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 1 1
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Nika Radisic 2 7 6
Mina Hodzic 0 5 3
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 6 6
Yana Morderger 0 3 1
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Mia Ristic 2 4 6 7
Oana Gavrila 1 6 2 5
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Ruth Roura Llaverias 2 6 3 6
Mihaela Djakovic 1 0 6 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain W15 Alcala de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Adesuwa Osabuohien 2 6 2 14
Sofia Fernandez Figueras 1 2 6 12
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alica Rusova 2 7 6
Nessa Pratt 0 63 2
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Summer Yardley 2 6 6
Lucia Natal 0 4 4
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alicja Formella 2 6 6
Candela Cimarra Munoz 0 3 2
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Paula Ortega Redondo 2 6 6
Angela Zambelli Caral 0 2 2
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska 2 6 6
Carmen Garri Murcia 0 2 2
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Elizabeth Jurna 2 6 6
Carlota Garcia Alonso 0 4 3
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Lazarova 2 6 6
Sandra Rodriguez Dominguez 0 2 1
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Cristina Diaz Adrover 2 6 6
Sofia Jane Thorne 0 2 3
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ida Johansson 2 6 6
Julia Bortoluzzi Bianchin 0 3 2
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
June Bjork 2 6 6
Maria Gajete Diaz 0 1 2
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Camblor 2 6 7
Vanja Gudelj 0 4 62
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jeanne Meme 2 6 6
Patricia Rodriguez Carretero 0 2 0
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Snitko 2 6 6
Alba Cerezo Holgado 0 1 0
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Carina Syrtveit 2 6 6
Bohdana Bilokon 0 3 3
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Cristina Ramos Sierra 2 6 6
Viktoria Lackova 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luisa Hrda 2 6 6
Daphne Belen Marquez 0 2 2
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gozde Turhan 2 6 6
Florencia Belen Moron 0 4 0
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eva Garkusha 2 7 6
Meryem Alexandra Guener 0 5 2
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tatyana Nikolenko 2 6 6
Defne Ursan 0 3 3
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Grekul 2 6 7
Alisa Vasileva 0 0 5
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lidiia Rasskovskaia 2 6 6
Elene Buchukuri 0 3 0
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Kuznetsova 2 6 7
Irem Kurt 0 4 64
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rikke De Koning 2 2 6 10
Maria Tatarnikova 1 6 0 5
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Iulia Andreea Ionescu 2 7 6
Ella Sahnis 0 5 2
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Koharu Niimi 1 6 3
Lucia Santos Sanchez Aufgabe 0 0 0
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Monika Wojcik 2 6 6 10
Marleen Tilgner 1 75 1 8
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ann Akasha Ceuca 2 6 6
Anna Schubries 0 2 1
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Diana De Simone 2 6 6
Kotistha Modak 0 1 0
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ada Piestrzynska 2 6 6
Gina Isabell Trautvetter 0 2 1
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Shubina 2 6 4 10
Malkia Menguene 1 3 6 8
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Erika Bosaia 2 6 6
Polina Kratyuk 0 1 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina W15 Cordoba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valeria Ramirez Mesina 2 6 6
Antonella Posodente 0 1 1
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jessica Marmorstein 2 6 6
Sophia Rajput 0 2 0
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Vivas 2 6 6
Martina Sofia Sfilio 0 1 3
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pilar Beveraggi Lespiau 2 6 6
Angela Portoman 0 2 0
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesca Mattioli 2 6 6
Valentina Surdo 0 0 1
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Victoria Graff 2 6 6
Mora Basel 0 3 2
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Juana Larreteguy 2 6 6
Martina Macarena Torrales Tebes 0 2 0
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mia E'Halli Obeid 2 6 6
Agostina Pizarro Periales 0 4 0
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fernanda Escudero Villanueva 2 6 6
Maria Milagros Guerrero 0 2 0
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lara Quaglia 2 7 3 10
Valentina Ascheri 1 64 6 8
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lara Bela Frederico De Almeida Santos 2 6 6 10
Noelia Belen Acosta 1 3 71 6
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Selene Siburu 2 6 6
Abril Arrieta 0 3 3
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ametmarie Perez 2 7 6
Eliana Nair Zanuttini 0 65 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6
Valentina Bertonazzi 0 0 3
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Barbora Palcatova 2 7 6
Alice Gubertini 0 5 1
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mira Antonitsch 2 6 6
Stella Kovacicova 0 1 1
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vivien Sandberg 2 6 7
Sophia Derivan 0 2 5
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Elisa Andrea Camerano 2 6 6
Alexandra Biot 0 4 3
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Divine Dasam Nweke 2 6 6
Kalomoira Ralli 0 0 4
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 2 6 6
Anastasia Huijsegoms 0 3 1
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lana Stanisic 2 4 6 10
Emma Mazzoni 1 6 4 7
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Barbora Michalkova 2 6 6
Andrea Roots 0 2 4
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Liv Boulard 2 6 6
Natalia Fehr 0 2 0
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ioana Teodora Sava 1 w/o
Karen Marthiens 0
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Karolina Krajmer 2 6 6
Rianna Ioana Coreisa 0 2 1
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sofiya Afandieva 2 6 6
Yelyzaveta Chainykova 0 1 3
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Leticia Matuszewski 2 6 6
Giada Ciampa 0 3 3
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lucia Tognoni 2 7 6
Lena Ramharter 0 5 1
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Masha Lazarenko 2 6 6
Ottavia Massetti 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicole Gadient 2 6 6
Tasnim Ismail 0 1 0
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Lanca 1 6 2
Stella Remander Aufgabe 0 0 1
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aurora Urso 2 1 6 10
Lucia Cassidy 1 6 1 8
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Carola Cavelli 2 6 6
Hiba Heni 0 2 2
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zixuan Zeng 2 6 6
Lucrezia Piana 0 2 3
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Amira Bargaoui 2 6 3 10
Meriem Makhlouf 1 4 6 5
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Klara Veldman 2 6 6
Anastasiia Sergienko 0 4 1
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dilara Okur 2 6 6
Louna Zoppas 0 3 3
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hanna Bougouffa 2 6 6
Romane Longueville 0 1 4
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luise Reisel 2 0 6 10
Michelle Dzjachangirova 1 6 4 8
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Olga Golas 2 6 6
Vasilissa Kupriyanova 0 1 0
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lea Bathellier 2 7 6
Pawinee Ruamrak 0 5 1
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Adams 2 6 6
Ioana Zvonaru 0 3 1
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ksenia Efremova 2 6 6
Zhanel Rustemova 0 3 3
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Louane Lutringer 2 6 2 10
Rebecca Frant 1 1 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Margarita Skryabina 2 6 6
Mia Mayerova 0 0 0
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alisa Yakimakho 2 6 6
Lauryn Jacobs 0 3 1
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Makarova (2001) 2 6 3 10
Anastasiia Aralova 1 4 6 7
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eun Ji Lee 2 6 6
Ekaterina Grom 0 3 4
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anamaria Kurtsikashvili 2 6 6
Lara Charles 0 3 2
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Shahd Habib 2 6 6
Ekaterina Suvorova 0 2 1
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sanne Schalekamp 2 6 7
Anastasija Radojevic 0 1 66
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mariam Atia 2 6 6
Ksenia Meshcheryakova 0 2 0
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lilli Tagger 2 6 6
Daria Bochkova 0 0 2
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Giulia Alessia Monteleone 2 6 6
Audrey Dabomve 0 4 1
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lorena Schaedel 2 6 7
Sofya Gapankova 0 2 68
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Golovina 2 6 6
Sarah Melany Fajmonova 0 3 2
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ju-Yun Jeng 2 6 6
Elizaveta Khruleva 0 3 3
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Diana Yakovleva 2 7 6
Yara Alhogbani 0 5 2
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Valeria Braslavskaya 2 6 2 11
Alexandra Guzieva 1 1 6 9
20.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Emiliia Kats 2 6 6
Elizaveta Gurianova 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz India W25 Bengaluru Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Saumya Vig 2 6 6
Abhilasha Bista 0 0 3
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Saumya Vig 2 6 6
Janani Ramesh 0 1 3
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Vanshita Pathania 2 0 6 10
Arthi Muniyan 1 6 4 7
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Pooja Ingale 2 6 7
Soha Sadiq 0 3 5
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Paavanii Paathak 2 7 6
Sejal Gopal Bhutada 0 65 4
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Yashaswini Panwar 2 6 6
Apurva Vemuri 0 1 3
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kundali Majgaine 2 7 6
Madhurima Sawant 0 65 4
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Kundali Majgaine 2 6 2 10
Sandeepti Singh Rao 1 3 6 6
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Lakshmi Prabha Arunkumar 2 6 6
Niditra Rajmohan 0 1 4
20.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lakshmi Prabha Arunkumar 2 6 6
Akanksha Dileep Nitture 0 4 4
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Sonal Patil 2 6 6
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Cyprus W25 Limassol Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Ksenia Laskutova 2 7 1 10
Tamara Kostic 1 64 6 5
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 0 1 1
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 7
Anastasia Grechkina 0 4 610
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Angelina Wirges 2 6 6
Sandra Samir 0 3 1
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Anouk Koevermans 2 7 6
Anja Stankovic 0 64 2
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Nahia Berecoechea 2 6 6
Eleonora Alvisi 0 2 1
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Evialina Laskevich 2 7 6
Anastasiia Gureva 0 5 3
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Astrid Lew Yan Foon 2 7 6
Sarah Iliev 0 63 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Portugal W25 Lousada Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 7 6
Matilde Jorge 0 61 0
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Naima Karamoko 2 7 6
Natalia Szabanin 0 62 3
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 2 6 10
Celia Cervino Ruiz 1 6 2 6
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 6
Angelina Voloshchuk 0 2 2
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 7 4 14
Andre Lukosiute 1 5 6 12
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Mara Guth 2 6 6
Celine Simunyu 0 4 0
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Amandine Monnot 2 6 6
Amelia Rajecki 0 1 4
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Kayla Cross 2 6 7
Isabelle Lacy 0 2 64
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy W25 Ortisei Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Karina Hofbauer 0 3 0
20.11.23
1. Runde
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Pia Lovric 0 1 0
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Sofia Milatova 2 6 6
Marion Viertler 0 4 2
20.11.23
1. Runde
Anastasia Abbagnato 2 6 6
Samira De Stefano 0 4 2
20.11.23
1. Runde
Nikola Daubnerova 2 6 6
Greta Greco Lucchina 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Dominican Republic W25 Santo Domingo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.23
Halbfinale
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 5 6 7
Jia-Jing Lu 1 7 3 61
20.11.23
Halbfinale
Maria Mateas 2 6 7
Victoria Rodriguez 0 3 5
20.11.23
Finale
Maria Mateas 2 7 7
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 5 62
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Mexico W40 Guadalajara Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez 2 6 6
Shelby Prince 0 2 1
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Layne Sleeth 2 6 6
Maria Dominique Fuenzalida Higareda 0 1 2
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Ania Hertel 2 6 6
Hannah Viller Moller 0 3 3
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Kolie Allen 2 6 6
Ximena Senties 0 0 1
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Emma Van Poppel 2 6 7
Katya Ramirez 0 4 5
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Dasha Plekhanova 2 6 6
Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin 0 1 1
20.11.23
Qualifikation
Ana Grubor 2 6 6
Lucia De Santa Ana 0 3 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan Yokohama Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.23
1. Runde
Karol Drzewiecki/Zdenek Kolar 2 4 7 10
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Yuta Shimizu 1 6 67 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Florianopolis Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.23
1. Runde
Martina Capurro Taborda/Julia Riera 2 6 7
Elixane Lechemia/Renata Zarazua 0 3 64
20.11.23
1. Runde
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Jamie Loeb 2 6 7
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Solana Sierra 0 2 5
20.11.23
1. Runde
Sara Errani/Leolia Jeanjean 1 w/o
Makenna Jones/Angela Kulikov 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy W25 Ortisei Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.23
Viertelfinale
Martyna Kubka/Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Samira De Stefano/Greta Greco Lucchina 0 1 3
20.11.23
1. Runde
Laura Mair/Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 6 6
Alissia Chiara Gleixner/Karina Hofbauer 0 2 4
20.11.23
1. Runde
Nikola Daubnerova/Sofia Milatova 2 6 1 10
Laura Cilekova/Ayumi Koshiishi 1 1 6 8
20.11.23
1. Runde
Anastasia Abbagnato/Kamilla Bartone 2 6 6
Finja Matuella/Sofia Selle 0 4 0
<