Tennis Live Ergebnisse

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Champaign Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Patrick Kypson 2 6 6
Ethan Quinn 0 4 2
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Alex Michelsen 2 2 6 6
Titouan Droguet 1 6 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Sweden Danderyd Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Maximilian Marterer 2 6 6
Flavio Cobolli 0 2 0
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Alexander Blockx 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada Drummondville Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Halbfinale
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Li Tu 0 4 3
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Zizou Bergs 1 w/o
Michael Vrbensky 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Japan Kobe Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Luca Nardi 0 2 2
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Duje Ajdukovic 2 7 5 6
Tung-Lin Wu 1 5 7 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA M15 Boca Raton Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Garrett Johns 2 3 6 6
Victor Lilov 1 6 4 2
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Kilian Feldbausch 2 6 6
Federico Agustin Gomez 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Bolivia M15 Cochabamba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Tomas Farjat 2 6 4 7
Ignacio Monzon 1 3 6 65
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Valerio Aboian 2 7 4 6
Leonardo Aboian 1 63 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA M15 East Lansing Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Samir Banerjee 2 6 6
William Grant 0 2 2
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Ozan Baris 2 6 7
Eliot Spizzirri 0 2 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Jakub Nicod 2 7 6
Alex Knaff 0 65 2
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Arthur Gea 2 0 6 6
Younes Lalami Laaroussi 1 6 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Malaysia M15 Kuching Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Hikaru Shiraishi 1 6
Taiyo Yamanaka Aufgabe 0 1
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Andre Ilagan 2 3 6 7
Alexey Zakharov 1 6 3 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Massimo Giunta 2 6 6
Andrea Picchione 0 4 3
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Maxence Rivet 2 7 6
Christoph Negritu 0 5 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Vadym Ursu 2 6 6
Alec Beckley 0 1 1
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Bor Artnak 2 6 6
Petr Bar Biryukov 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Valencia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Marco Trungelliti 2 7 7
Vilius Gaubas 0 5 5
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 7 7
Diego Barreto Sanchez 0 66 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M25 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Tim Handel 2 6 3 6
Calin Manda 1 4 6 4
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Jay Clarke 0 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA M25 Columbus Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Jacob Fearnley 2 6 3 6
Shunsuke Mitsui 1 1 6 2
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Learner Tien 2 6 6
Robert Cash 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand M25 Hua Hin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 4 1
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6 6
Moerani Bouzige 1 74 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M25 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Hady Habib 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 3 4
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Robert Strombachs 2 6 2 6
Gian Marco Moroni 1 0 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M25 Vale do Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Henrique Rocha 2 6 7
Khumoun Sultanov 0 4 5
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Hynek Barton 2 5 6 7
Michael Geerts 1 7 2 62
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Uruguay Montevideo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 7 1 6
Hugo Dellien 1 61 6 3
18.11.23
Viertelfinale
Hugo Dellien 2 6 0 6
Tomas Barrios Vera 1 4 6 4
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 4 6 7
Gustavo Heide 1 6 3 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy Turin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Novak Djokovic 2 6 6
Carlos Alcaraz 0 3 2
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6 6
Daniil Medvedev 1 3 74 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan Yokohama Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Kai Wehnelt 0 4 4
18.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 6
Yusaku Sugaya 0 3 3
18.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Naoki Nakagawa 2 7 7
Yusuke Takahashi 0 5 66
18.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Colin Sinclair 2 6 7
Nathan Ponwith 0 3 61
18.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Omar Jasika 2 6 7
Yuki Mochizuki 0 0 66
18.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giovanni Fonio 2 5 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 1 7 3 4
18.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
August Holmgren 2 7 3 6
James Kent Trotter 1 64 6 4
18.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mathys Erhard 2 6 7
Hibiki Arimoto 0 3 66
18.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Naoki Tajima 2 6 3 6
Egor Gerasimov 1 4 6 2
18.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrew Fenty 2 6 7
Ernesto Escobedo 0 4 63
18.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kalin Ivanovski 2 3 6 7
Shinji Hazawa 1 6 4 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Chile Colina Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Diane Parry 2 7 6
Elizabeth Mandlik 0 63 2
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Sara Bejlek 2 6 4 6
Nadia Podoroska 1 0 6 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan W100 Takasaki Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Harriet Dart 2 4 6 6
Sijia Wei 1 6 2 1
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Yue Yuan 2 6 6
En Shuo Liang 0 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 3 6
Irina Balus 1 2 6 0
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Vladislava Andreevskaya 2 6 6
Marion Viertler 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina W15 Buenos Aires Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Finale
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 7 6
Alexia Harmon 0 5 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Emily Welker 2 6 6
Selina Dal 0 1 3
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Carson Branstine 2 6 6
Vicky Van De Peer 0 4 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Nules Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Judith Perello Saavedra 0 4 1
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Mina Hodzic 2 7 1 6
Sarah Tatu 1 61 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Alisa Kummel 2 6 6
Fang An Lin 0 3 2
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Zuzanna Pawlikowska 2 6 6
Margarita Skryabina 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W25 Austin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Hanna Chang 2 7 6
Madison Sieg 0 64 2
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 6 6
Chloe Beck 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W25 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou 0 0 3
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 2 7 6
Alexandra Cadantu 0 5 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Italy W25 Solarino Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Lisa Pigato 2 6 6
Georgia Pedone 0 4 3
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Linda Klimovicova 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal W40 Funchal Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Lea Boskovic 2 6 1 7
Xinyu Gao 1 3 6 5
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Dominika Salkova 2 2 6 6
Amandine Hesse 1 6 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Luxembourg W40 Petange Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Hanne Vandewinkel 0 1 3
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Alexandra Eala 2 7 4 6
Anna-Lena Friedsam 1 5 6 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Champaign Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Finale
John-Patrick Smith/Sem Verbeek 2 6 7
Lucas Horve/Oliver Okonkwo 0 2 64
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Sweden Danderyd Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Finale
Julian Cash/Bart Stevens 2 6 6 10
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 1 77 4 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada Drummondville Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Finale
Andre Goransson/Toby Samuel 2 6 6 10
Liam Draxl/Giles Hussey 1 72 3 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Japan Kobe Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Finale
Evan King/Reese Stalder 2 7 2 10
Andrew Harris/Ji Sung Nam 1 63 6 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz USA M15 Boca Raton Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Viertelfinale
Alfredo Casso/Federico Agustin Gomez 1 w/o
Alberto Colas Sanchez/Joao Graca 0
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Erik Grevelius/Alvin Nicholas Tudorica 2 7 6
Alfredo Casso/Federico Agustin Gomez 0 5 2
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Thomas Pavlekovich Smith/Lawrence Sciglitano 2 6 6 10
Martin Katz/Antonio Prat 1 73 4 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Bolivia M15 Cochabamba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Finale
Leonardo Aboian/Bautista Vilicich 2 7 6
Brandon Perez/Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 0 65 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA M15 East Lansing Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Finale
Robin Catry/Fons Van Sambeek 2 6 6
Alafia Ayeni/Matthew Rankin 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Finale
Neil Oberleitner/Joel Schwaerzler 2 6 6
Sergis Kyratzis/Eleftherios Neos 0 0 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Malaysia M15 Kuching Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Thijmen Loof/David Pichler 2 6 6
Andre Ilagan/Jumpei Yamasaki 0 4 3
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Yeongseok Jeong/Woobin Shin 2 6 4 10
Qian Sun/Sheng Tang 1 2 6 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Finale
Jakub Paul/Jakob Schnaitter 2 7 7
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu 0 65 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Dominican Republic M15 Santo Domingo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Maikel De Boes/Piotr Galus 1 w/o
Alexander Chepik/Tim Ruehl 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Finale
Grigoriy Lomakin/Evgeny Philippov 2 6 7
Tommaso Compagnucci/Viktor Jovic 0 2 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Valencia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Finale
Finn Reynolds/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru/Kristian Tumbas Kajgo 0 3 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M25 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Finale
Patrik Rikl/Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 4 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA M25 Columbus Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Finale
Robert Cash/Bryce Nakashima 2 7 7
Shunsuke Mitsui/Johannus Monday 0 5 610
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand M25 Hua Hin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Finale
Tsung-Hao Huang/Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Koki Matsuda/Ryota Tanuma 0 1 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M25 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Finale
Aleksandr Lobanov/Alexey Nesterov 2 3 6 10
Fabrizio Andaloro/Samir Hamza Reguig 1 6 2 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M25 Vale do Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Finale
Francisco Rocha/Henrique Rocha 1 3
Hynek Barton/Michal Lusovsky Aufgabe 0 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Uruguay Montevideo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Finale
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran 2 2 7 10
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 1 6 62 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy Turin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 7 3 10
Santiago Gonzalez/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 65 6 7
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 7 6
Rohan Bopanna/Matthew Ebden 0 5 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Chile Colina Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Finale
Julia Lohoff/Conny Perrin 2 7 6
Lucciana Perez Alarcon/Daniela Seguel 0 64 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan W100 Takasaki Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Finale
Hanyu Guo/Xinyu Jiang 2 7 5 10
Momoko Kobori/Ayano Shimizu 1 65 7 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Finale
Irina Balus/Anika Jaskova 2 3 6 10
Aleksandra Pospelova/Lidiia Rasskovskaia 1 6 2 8
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina W15 Buenos Aires Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Finale
Thaisa Grana Pedretti/Camila Romero 2 0 7 10
Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele/Sylvie Zund 1 6 5 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Finale
Ana Candiotto/Amelie Smejkalova 2 7 6
Julita Saner/Marie Vogt 0 5 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Finale
Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) 2 6 6
Yasmin Ezzat/Zuzanna Pawlikowska 0 4 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W25 Austin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Finale
Jiangxue Han/Jiaqi Huang 2 7 2 10
Maria Kozyreva/Ashley Lahey 1 5 6 8
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W25 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Finale
Martina Colmegna/Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 6
Margarita Ignatjeva/Elena Korokozidi 0 2 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Dominican Republic W25 Santo Domingo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Halbfinale
Katarina Jokic/Taylor Ng 1 w/o
Olivia Lincer/Victoria Osuigwe 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal W40 Funchal Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Finale
Anastasia Kovaleva/Elena Pridankina 2 6 6
Yasmine Mansouri/Ines Murta 0 2 3
<