Tennis Live Ergebnisse

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Champaign Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Patrick Kypson 2 7 4 6
Aleksandar Kovacevic 1 62 6 3
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Titouan Droguet 2 6 6
Mitchell Krueger 0 4 1
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Ethan Quinn 2 6 6
Nino Serdarusic 0 3 3
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Alex Michelsen 2 6 1 6
Martin Damm 1 1 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Sweden Danderyd Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Maximilian Marterer 2 6 4 6
Maxime Cressy 1 4 6 1
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 7
David Goffin 0 2 62
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Flavio Cobolli 2 6 7
Radu Albot 0 4 65
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Alexander Blockx 2 6 6
Jakub Mensik 0 3 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada Drummondville Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
James Duckworth 2 4 6 6
Ryan Peniston 1 6 3 4
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Li Tu 2 6 7
Joao Sousa 0 4 5
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Zizou Bergs 2 6 4 7
Dominik Koepfer 1 4 6 5
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 3 6
Aziz Dougaz 1 2 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Japan Kobe Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Jason Jung 0 4 3
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Shintaro Mochizuki 0 3 3
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Duje Ajdukovic 2 7 4 6
Jurij Rodionov 1 65 6 1
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Luca Nardi 2 6 6
Marc Polmans 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA M15 Boca Raton Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
2. Runde
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Maxwell Exsted 0 3 4
17.11.23
2. Runde
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Rafael Tosetto 0 3 2
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Federico Agustin Gomez 2 6 7
Arvid Nordquist 0 0 62
17.11.23
2. Runde
Federico Agustin Gomez 2 6 6
Axel Nefve 0 2 3
17.11.23
2. Runde
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Matthew Segura 0 4 3
17.11.23
1. Runde
Matthew Segura 2 7 7
Martin Katz 0 5 5
17.11.23
1. Runde
Garrett Johns 2 6 6
Ronan Jachuck 0 4 3
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Garrett Johns 2 2 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 1 6 2 4
17.11.23
2. Runde
Garrett Johns 1 w/o
Daniel Milavsky 0
17.11.23
1. Runde
Alvin Nicholas Tudorica 2 6 6
Noah Schlagenhauf 0 3 3
17.11.23
2. Runde
Victor Lilov 2 6 6
Alvin Nicholas Tudorica 0 3 4
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Victor Lilov 1 4 7 3 3
Alberto Colas Sanchez Aufgabe 0 6 6 0
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Kilian Feldbausch 2 6 6
Dmitry Popko 0 2 3
17.11.23
2. Runde
Kilian Feldbausch 2 6 6
Charlie Camus 0 0 0
17.11.23
1. Runde
Maxwell Exsted 1 6 3
Adit Sinha Aufgabe 0 2 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Bolivia M15 Cochabamba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 3 6
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro 1 1 6 3
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 7
Sean Hess 0 2 62
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Nicolas Villalon 0 3 3
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Valerio Aboian 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA M15 East Lansing Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
William Grant 2 6 6
Arda Azkara 0 4 0
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Eliot Spizzirri 2 6 6
Aristotelis Thanos 0 3 1
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Samir Banerjee 2 6 6
Alafia Ayeni 0 2 1
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Ozan Baris 2 6 6
Perry Gregg 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Alex Knaff 2 6 6
Sean Hodkin 0 2 4
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Younes Lalami Laaroussi 2 6 2 6
Matic Kriznik 1 2 6 1
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Jakub Nicod 2 6 6
Yshai Oliel 0 3 3
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Arthur Gea 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima 0 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Malaysia M15 Kuching Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Hikaru Shiraishi 2 6 7
Woobin Shin 0 4 5
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Kokoro Isomura 0 2 1
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Andre Ilagan 2 6 6
Yuta Kawahashi 0 3 4
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 7 2 6
Luca Castelnuovo 1 612 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Luca Giacomini 0 4 3
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6 7
Jakub Paul 1 3 73 66
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Massimo Giunta 2 7 4 6
Liam Gavrielides 1 5 6 4
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Maxence Rivet 2 6 7
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 0 3 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Dominican Republic M15 Santo Domingo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Facundo Mena 1 6 1
Alejandro Hoyos Aufgabe 0 1 1
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Peter Bertran 1 6
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace Aufgabe 0 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Vadym Ursu 2 6 6
Evgeny Philippov 0 2 3
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Alec Beckley 2 7 6
Kris Van Wyk 0 64 3
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Petr Bar Biryukov 2 6 2 7
Amaury Raynel 1 4 6 66
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Bor Artnak 2 6 7
Zura Tkemaladze 0 3 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Valencia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Marco Trungelliti 2 3 6 6
Svyatoslav Gulin 1 6 4 4
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 6
Alejandro Melero Kretzer 0 3 1
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 7
Georgii Kravchenko 0 4 5
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Vilius Gaubas 2 6 2 7
Martin Landaluce 1 2 6 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M25 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Jay Clarke 2 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 1 6 2 4
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Marko Maksimovic 0 3 1
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Tim Handel 2 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 3 0
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Timo Stodder 0 2 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA M25 Columbus Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Robert Cash 2 6 7
Pawit Sornlaksup 0 3 62
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Jacob Fearnley 2 6 7
Radu Mihai Papoe 0 2 5
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Shunsuke Mitsui 2 2 6 6
Taha Baadi 1 6 1 3
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Learner Tien 2 6 6
Adam Neff 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand M25 Hua Hin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Evgeny Donskoy 2 4 6 6
Thantub Suksumrarn 1 6 3 4
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Jie Cui 0 0 2
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 6 6
Seon Yong Han 0 1 4
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Moerani Bouzige 2 6 5 6
Nam Hoang Ly 1 2 7 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M25 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 4 6
Fabrizio Andaloro 1 1 6 4
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 6
Toby Martin 0 2 2
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Hady Habib 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 2 3
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Robert Strombachs 2 6 5 6
Clement Tabur 1 4 7 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M25 Vale do Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Khumoun Sultanov 2 4 6 7
Lucas Poullain 1 6 4 5
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Francisco Rocha 0 3 4
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Henrique Rocha 1 6 2
Jaime Faria Aufgabe 0 1 1
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Hynek Barton 2 6 6
Tiago Pereira 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Uruguay Montevideo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 4 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 1 1 6 4
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 4 6 6
Roman Andres Burruchaga 1 6 4 3
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Gustavo Heide 2 7 3 6
Facundo Bagnis 1 69 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy Turin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6
Andrey Rublev 0 4 4
17.11.23
Carlos Alcaraz 2 6 6
Daniil Medvedev 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Chile Colina Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Leolia Jeanjean 0 4 2
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Elizabeth Mandlik 2 7 6
Yuliia Starodubtseva 0 61 3
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Diane Parry 2 6 6 6
Polona Hercog 1 77 3 1
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Sara Bejlek 2 4 7 6
Panna Udvardy 1 6 63 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan W100 Takasaki Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Harriet Dart 2 3 6 6
Kyoka Okamura 1 6 3 0
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Yue Yuan 2 6 6
Natalija Stevanovic 0 0 3
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
En Shuo Liang 2 7 3 6
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 1 5 6 2
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Sijia Wei 2 6 6
Ena Koike 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 7 6
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 0 5 0
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Marion Viertler 2 7 6
Anastasia Safta 0 5 4
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Irina Balus 2 6 6
Anika Jaskova 0 2 1
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Vladislava Andreevskaya 2 6 6
Natalija Senic 0 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina W15 Buenos Aires Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6 6
Camila Romero 1 2 77 2
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Alexia Harmon 2 6 6
Sylvie Zund 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Emily Welker 2 6 6
Chengyiyi Yuan 0 2 0
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Carson Branstine 2 6 6
Julita Saner 0 3 1
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Selina Dal 2 6 6
Marie Vogt 0 2 3
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Vicky Van De Peer 2 6 6
Yuno Kitahara 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Nules Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 0 1 4
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Mina Hodzic 2 6 6
Ruth Roura Llaverias 0 0 2
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Judith Perello Saavedra 2 6 7
Nicole Fossa Huergo 0 3 5
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Sarah Tatu 2 3 6 6
Nadiya Kolb 1 6 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Margarita Skryabina 2 6 6 6
Yujin Kim 1 76 0 1
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Alisa Kummel 2 1 6 6
Evgeniya Burdina 1 6 2 2
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Fang An Lin 2 1 6 6
Mariia Tkacheva 1 6 1 2
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Zuzanna Pawlikowska 2 6 6
Mia Chudejova 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W25 Austin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Ellie Douglas 0 4 0
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Chloe Beck 2 7 3 7
Ashley Lahey 1 5 6 5
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Madison Sieg 2 7 6
Catherine Harrison 0 5 3
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 6 6 6
Martina Okalova 1 73 3 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W25 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Alexandra Cadantu 2 4 7 6
Leyre Romero Gormaz 1 6 64 3
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Cristina Dinu 1 6
Ilinca Dalina Amariei Aufgabe 0 2
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila 0 2 4
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Dimitra Pavlou 2 5 7 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 7 5 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Italy W25 Solarino Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 2 6
Samira De Stefano 1 1 6 0
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Lisa Pigato 2 6 6 6
Eleonora Alvisi 1 2 75 0
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Linda Klimovicova 2 6 1 6
Beatrice Ricci 1 2 6 1
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Georgia Pedone 2 6 6
Maileen Nuudi 0 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal W40 Funchal Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Anastasia Kovaleva 0 2 0
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Xinyu Gao 1 7 3 2
Emilie Lindh Gallagher Aufgabe 0 6 1
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Lea Boskovic 2 3 6 7
Harmony Tan 1 6 4 67
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Dominika Salkova 2 7 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 0 5 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Luxembourg W40 Petange Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 6 6
Amelie Van Impe 0 4 2
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Oceane Dodin 2 6 7
Sofia Costoulas 0 2 5
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Alexandra Eala 2 6 6
Jasmijn Gimbrere 0 3 2
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Hanne Vandewinkel 1 w/o
Clara Tauson 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Champaign Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Halbfinale
John-Patrick Smith/Sem Verbeek 2 6 3 10
Alex Rybakov/Pedro Vives Marcos 1 4 6 7
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Lucas Horve/Oliver Okonkwo 2 7 6
George Goldhoff/Alfredo Perez 0 63 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Sweden Danderyd Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 6 7
Johannes Ingildsen/Eero Vasa 0 4 65
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Julian Cash/Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Petr Nouza 0 4 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada Drummondville Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Liam Draxl/Giles Hussey 2 7 3 10
Thai Kwiatkowski/Alex Lawson 1 63 6 8
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Andre Goransson/Toby Samuel 2 6 6
Andrew Paulson/Michael Vrbensky 0 3 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Japan Kobe Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Evan King/Reese Stalder 2 6 6
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 0 2 1
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Andrew Harris/Ji Sung Nam 2 7 7
Yunseong Chung/Ruben Gonzales 0 65 63
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz USA M15 Boca Raton Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Martin Katz/Antonio Prat 1 w/o
Ronan Jachuck/Daniel Milavsky 0
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Erik Grevelius/Alvin Nicholas Tudorica 2 6 6
Thiago Cigarran/Matias Franco Descotte 0 1 4
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Thomas Pavlekovich Smith/Lawrence Sciglitano 2 6 6
Ben Hudson/Bruno Oliveira 0 3 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Bolivia M15 Cochabamba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Leonardo Aboian/Bautista Vilicich 2 7 2 12
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro/Igor Gimenez 1 64 6 10
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Brandon Perez/Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 2 7 7
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 0 62 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA M15 East Lansing Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Robin Catry/Fons Van Sambeek 2 6 6
Thomas Brown/Casey Hoole 0 4 4
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Alafia Ayeni/Matthew Rankin 2 4 6 11
Samir Banerjee/Braden Shick 1 6 4 9
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Neil Oberleitner/Joel Schwaerzler 2 4 7 13
David Stevenson/Harry Wendelken 1 6 63 11
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Sergis Kyratzis/Eleftherios Neos 2 6 5 10
Simon Freund/Christopher Papa 1 4 7 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Malaysia M15 Kuching Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Qian Sun/Sheng Tang 2 6 6
Linang Xiao/Taiyo Yamanaka 0 2 2
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Thijmen Loof/David Pichler 2 6 6
Yuta Kawahashi/Hikaru Shiraishi 0 2 4
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Andre Ilagan/Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul/Bang Shuo Yin 0 0 4
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Yeongseok Jeong/Woobin Shin 2 6 6
Ying-Ze Chen/Chen-Yu Lu 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Egor Agafonov/Alexander Donski 0 3 4
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Jakub Paul/Jakob Schnaitter 2 7 6
Simon Beaupain/Cesar Bourgois 0 64 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Dominican Republic M15 Santo Domingo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Abraham Asaba/Isaac Nortie Nortey 1 w/o
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos/Imran Sibille 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Grigoriy Lomakin/Evgeny Philippov 2 7 6 12
Karlo Cubelic/Giacomo Revelli 1 64 74 10
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Tommaso Compagnucci/Viktor Jovic 2 4 6 11
Daniel Khazime/Richard Muzaev 1 6 2 9
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Valencia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Finn Reynolds/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 7 6
Andrey Chepelev/Svyatoslav Gulin 0 61 4
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru/Kristian Tumbas Kajgo 2 6 6
Enrique Bogo/Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 0 2 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M25 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 7 6
Sarp Agabigun/S Mert Ozdemir 0 66 2
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Ivan Denisov/Maksim Shin 0 3 1
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Ivan Denisov/Maksim Shin 2 6 4 10
Stefan Palosi/Ilya Snitari 1 1 6 8
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Patrik Rikl/Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Tuncay Duran/Stefan Popovic 0 2 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA M25 Columbus Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Shunsuke Mitsui/Johannus Monday 2 6 6
Stefan Cooper/Henry Lieberman 0 2 4
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Robert Cash/Bryce Nakashima 2 6 6
Nikita Filin/Preston Stearns 0 0 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand M25 Hua Hin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Koki Matsuda/Ryota Tanuma 2 1 6 10
Credit Chaiyarin/Natthayut Nithithananont 1 6 4 5
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Tsung-Hao Huang/Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Seon Yong Han/Jea Moon Lee 0 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M25 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Aleksandr Lobanov/Alexey Nesterov 2 6 6
James Beaven/Toby Martin 0 4 2
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Fabrizio Andaloro/Samir Hamza Reguig 2 6 6
Nick Chappell/Aziz Ouakaa 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M25 Vale do Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Francisco Rocha/Henrique Rocha 2 7 6
David Poljak/Matej Vocel 0 5 3
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Hynek Barton/Michal Lusovsky 2 6 6
Peter Buldorini/Michael Geerts 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Uruguay Montevideo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran 2 6 7
Fernando Romboli/Marcelo Zormann 0 4 66
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Orlando Luz/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 4 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy Turin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 5 6 10
Rinky Hijikata/Jason Murray Kubler 1 7 1 2
17.11.23
Rohan Bopanna/Matthew Ebden 2 6 7
Wesley Koolhof/Neal Skupski 0 4 65
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Chile Colina Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Julia Lohoff/Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Makenna Jones/Yuliia Starodubtseva 0 2 2
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Lucciana Perez Alarcon/Daniela Seguel 2 6 3 10
Fiona Ferro/Diane Parry 1 3 6 6
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan W100 Takasaki Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Momoko Kobori/Ayano Shimizu 2 7 4 10
Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya 1 5 6 8
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Hanyu Guo/Xinyu Jiang 2 6 6
En Shuo Liang/Fang-Hsien Wu 0 2 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Irina Balus/Anika Jaskova 2 1 6 10
Iulia Andreea Ionescu/Anastasia Safta 1 6 2 7
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Aleksandra Pospelova/Lidiia Rasskovskaia 2 6 6 10
Vittoria Modesti/Doga Turkmen 1 71 3 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina W15 Buenos Aires Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele/Sylvie Zund 2 6 6 10
Alexia Harmon/Luciana Moyano 1 72 3 8
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Thaisa Grana Pedretti/Camila Romero 2 6 6
Carla Markus/Katja Markus 0 1 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Ana Candiotto/Amelie Smejkalova 2 6 6
Merna Refaat/Milana Zhabrailova 0 2 2
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Julita Saner/Marie Vogt 2 7 6
Selina Dal/Chengyiyi Yuan 0 67 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Nules Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Finale
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb 0 1 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) 2 6 6
Salma Drugdova/Mariia Tkacheva 0 4 2
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Yasmin Ezzat/Zuzanna Pawlikowska 2 6 6
Alyssa Reguer/Briana Szabo 0 3 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W25 Austin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Maria Kozyreva/Ashley Lahey 2 6 7
Chloe Beck/Catherine Harrison 0 3 5
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Jiangxue Han/Jiaqi Huang 2 6 6
Taisya Pachkaleva/Nikol Rivkin 0 3 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W25 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Margarita Ignatjeva/Elena Korokozidi 2 6 7
Mariya Poduraeva/Anastasiya Soboleva 0 2 5
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Martina Colmegna/Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 6
Anna Popescu/Laura Svatikova 0 1 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Dominican Republic W25 Santo Domingo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez/Victoria Rodriguez 2 6 7
Emma Lene/Fanny Ostlund 0 1 5
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Katarina Jokic/Taylor Ng 2 6 7
Riya Bhatia/Lauren Proctor 0 3 5
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Maria Navarro Oliva 1 w/o
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez/Victoria Rodriguez 0
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Maria Navarro Oliva 2 6 7
Nell Miller/Ruxandra Schech 0 3 5
17.11.23
Viertelfinale
Olivia Lincer/Victoria Osuigwe 2 6 6 10
Julieta Estable/Melany Solange Krywoj 1 3 75 7
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Teppich Italy W25 Solarino Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Finale
Angelica Moratelli/Lisa Pigato 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith 0 3 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal W40 Funchal Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Anastasia Kovaleva/Elena Pridankina 1 w/o
Stefania Bojica/Emilie Lindh Gallagher 0
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Yasmine Mansouri/Ines Murta 2 6 7
Berfu Cengiz/Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 3 64
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Luxembourg W40 Petange Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Alicia Barnett/Samantha Murray 2 6 7
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 0 1 62
17.11.23
Halbfinale
Ali Collins/Isabelle Haverlag 2 6 7
Alexandra Eala/Zeynep Sonmez 0 2 64
<