Tennis Live Ergebnisse

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada Calgary Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 6
Zizou Bergs 0 1 3
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Liam Draxl 2 7 5 6
Inaki Montes-De La Torre 1 5 7 1
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Gabriel Diallo 2 6 6
Aziz Dougaz 0 3 2
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Andres Martin 2 6 6
Enzo Wallart 0 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Finland Helsinki Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 3 7
Radu Albot 1 4 6 5
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Sumit Nagal 1 6 3
Emil Ruusuvuori Aufgabe 0 3 1
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6 6
Alexandre Muller 1 77 3 1
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Corentin Moutet 2 6 7
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 2 62
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Knoxville Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Tennys Sandgren 2 7 6
Alexander Ritschard 0 69 4
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Denis Kudla 2 6 7
Aidan Mchugh 0 3 65
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Emilio Nava 2 6 6
Zachary Svajda 0 4 4
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Alex Michelsen 2 6 6
Nishesh Basavareddy 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru Lima 2 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 7
Roman Andres Burruchaga 0 2 5
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 0 4 4
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Mariano Navone 1 6 2
Guido Andreozzi Aufgabe 0 2 2
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Luciano Darderi 2 6 6 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 1 76 3 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Tim Handel 2 6 7
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 0 2 64
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Matyas Fuele 2 7 6
Eric Vanshelboim 0 65 0
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 5 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 0 7 3
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Gabriele Pennaforti 1 7 5 4
Evgenii Tiurnev Aufgabe 0 6 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand M15 Hua Hin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Filip Peliwo 1 4
Tianhui Zhang Aufgabe 0 3
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 7 6
Bang Shuo Yin 0 5 1
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Goncalo Oliveira 2 7 6
Matteo Lavizzari 0 64 2
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Andre Ilagan 1 3 7 3
Linang Xiao Aufgabe 0 6 5 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Tom Gentzsch 0 3 4
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Max Wiskandt 2 5 7 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 1 7 5 3
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Egor Agafonov 2 7 5 6
Bogdan Bobrov 1 66 7 1
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Liam Gavrielides 2 7 6
Christoph Negritu 0 66 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Dominican Republic M15 Santo Domingo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
2. Runde
Felix Corwin 2 7 6
Evan Bynoe 0 62 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M15 Winston Salem Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Dhakshineswar Suresh 2 6 3 6
Robin Catry 1 2 6 1
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Garrett Johns 2 6 5 6
Emile Hudd 1 4 7 4
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Luciano Tacchi 2 6 2 6
Franco Capalbo 1 3 6 3
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Pedro Rodenas 2 6 6
Ishaan Ravichander 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Austin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Siem Woldeab 2 6 3 6
Duarte Vale 1 4 6 3
10.11.23
2. Runde
Siem Woldeab 2 6 4 12
Federico Agustin Gomez 1 1 6 10
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Eliot Spizzirri 2 6 6
Colin Markes 0 1 2
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Pierre Yves Bailly 1 7 2 3
Micah Braswell Aufgabe 0 6 0
10.11.23
2. Runde
Pierre Yves Bailly 1 6 2
Blaise Bicknell Aufgabe 0 2 0
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Learner Tien 2 6 6
Edward Winter 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M25 Benicarlo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Miljan Zekic 0 2 3
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Miguel Damas 2 7 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 5 4
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 4 6 6
Carlos Gimeno Valero 1 6 2 1
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 6 6
Alejo Sanchez Quilez 0 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M25 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Guy Den Heijer 2 7 6
Harry Wendelken 0 5 2
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Vladyslav Orlov 2 7 7
Francesco Forti 0 63 62
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Cezar Cretu 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 4 2
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Arthur Gea 2 6 6
Yshai Oliel 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M25 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Hady Habib 2 6 6
Stijn Slump 0 4 2
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Fabrizio Andaloro 0 3 3
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Philip Henning 2 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 0 2 4
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 7 6
Eliakim Coulibaly 0 5 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M25 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Kris Van Wyk 0 4 2
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Vadym Ursu 2 7 6
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 0 5 4
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 6
Robert Strombachs 0 2 3
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Bor Artnak 2 6 1 7
Amr Elsayed 1 4 6 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia M25 Trnava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Jonathan Mridha 1 1
Tibo Colson Aufgabe 0 0
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Remy Bertola 2 4 7 6
Sander Jong 1 6 5 4
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Matej Vocel 0 4 2
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Lukas Pokorny 2 5 6 6
Anton Matusevich 1 7 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Metz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Fabio Fognini 0 0 2
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Bulgaria Sofia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 7
Pavel Kotov 0 2 62
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Spain Billie Jean King Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Rubber 1
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 6
Katerina Siniakova 0 3 2
10.11.23
Yulia Putintseva 1 2 6
Tamara Zidansek Aufgabe 0 6 2
10.11.23
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 7 6
Magda Linette 0 65 3
10.11.23
Rubber 1
Rebeka Masarova 2 2 6 6
Katarzyna Kawa 1 6 3 2
10.11.23
Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 6
Sofia Kenin 0 1 1
10.11.23
Rubber 1
Kaja Juvan 2 6 6
Anna Danilina 0 1 0
10.11.23
Rubber 1
Clara Burel 2 6 6
Jule Niemeier 0 4 3
10.11.23
Varvara Gracheva 1 0
Tatjana Maria Aufgabe 0 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Billie Jean King Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Rubber 1
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Sohyun Park 0 1 1
10.11.23
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Yeon Woo Ku 0 0 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Japan Billie Jean King Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Yuliana Lizarazo 0 2 4
10.11.23
Rubber 1
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Mai Hontama 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Serbia Billie Jean King Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Jaqueline Cristian 2 7 6
Aleksandra Krunic 0 5 4
10.11.23
Rubber 1
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 7 6
Mia Ristic 0 62 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia Billie Jean King Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Viktoria Hruncakova 2 3 6 6
Nadia Podoroska 1 6 3 3
10.11.23
Rubber 1
Julia Riera 2 7 7
Anna Schmiedlova 0 5 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W100 Charleston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Ann Li 0 4 1
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Panna Udvardy 2 6 2 7
Varvara Lepchenko 1 3 6 5
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 4 6
Elizabeth Mandlik 1 2 6 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Gaia Squarcialupi 0 1 2
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Giulia Carbonaro 2 7 4 6
Lucie Urbanova 1 61 6 4
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 2 6 6
Joulia Cristiana Cirstea 0 2 2
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Irina Balus 2 2 6 6
Andjela Lazarevic 1 6 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Castellon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Paula Arias Manjon 0 0 2
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Ariana Geerlings 2 6 6
Nadiya Kolb 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA W15 Champaign Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Gina Marie Dittmann 2 5 6 6
Xin Tong Wang 1 7 4 0
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Stefani Webb 2 6 6 6
Annika Penickova 1 77 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Carmen Andreea Herea 0 1 3
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Carson Branstine 2 6 6
Emily Welker 0 4 1
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Milana Zhabrailova 1 3
Jiho Shin Aufgabe 0 0
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Ranah Akua Stoiber 2 6 6
Marente Sijbesma 0 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Annelin Bakker 0 0 4
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Yasmin Ezzat 0 4 2
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Evgeniya Burdina 2 7 7
Zuzanna Pawlikowska 0 66 5
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 1 6
Alisa Kummel 1 2 6 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Dominican Republic W25 Santo Domingo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
3. Runde
Victoria Rodriguez 2 6 7
Francesca Jones 0 4 5
10.11.23
3. Runde
Raveena Kingsley 2 6 6
Jenna Defalco 0 0 3
10.11.23
3. Runde
Emma Lene 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 0 1 4
10.11.23
3. Runde
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 6 6
Melany Solange Krywoj 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Italy W25 Solarino Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Vivian Wolff 2 7 6
Julie Struplova 0 5 0
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Maileen Nuudi 2 6 6
Laura Hietaranta 0 2 0
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 6
Georgia Pedone 0 4 2
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Linda Klimovicova 2 6 6
Samira De Stefano 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W40 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu 0 1 0
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 3 6
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 1 4 6 0
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 7 6
Andreea Mitu 0 65 2
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Brenda Fruhvirtova 2 6 7
Michaela Laki 0 3 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada W60+H Calgary Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Sabine Lisicki 2 6 6 6
Liv Hovde 1 3 73 3
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Urszula Radwanska 2 6 6
Arina Rodionova 0 1 3
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Jamie Loeb 2 6 7
Dalayna Hewitt 0 2 5
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Stacey Fung 2 6 4 6
Lulu Sun 1 0 6 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada Calgary Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Charles Broom/Ben Jones 2 6 6
Luke Saville/Li Tu 0 4 0
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Justin Boulais 1 w/o
Zizou Bergs/Gabriel Diallo 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Finland Helsinki Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 6 6
Maxime Cressy/Otto Virtanen 0 3 4
10.11.23
Halbfinale
N.Sriram Balaji/Andre Begemann 2 6 6 10
Luke Johnson/Skander Mansouri 1 74 4 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Knoxville Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Mac Kiger/Mitchell Krueger 2 4 6 10
Martin Damm/Alex Rybakov 1 6 4 8
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Cannon Kingsley/Luis David Martinez 2 6 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Nino Serdarusic 0 4 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru Lima 2 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Mateus Alves/Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 7
Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez 0 3 64
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Nicolas Barrientos/Orlando Luz 2 6 2 10
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran 1 3 6 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Illya Beloborodko/Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 0 6 10
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 6 4 7
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Calin Manda/Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 7 6
Stefan Popovic/Eric Vanshelboim 0 66 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand M15 Hua Hin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Tsung-Hao Huang/Bang Shuo Yin 1 w/o
Xiaofei Wang/Linang Xiao 0
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Blake Bayldon/Kody Pearson 2 6 6
David Pichler/Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Adriano Dzhenev/Nicolas Kobelt 0 1 1
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Egor Agafonov/Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Alexandr Binda/Chirag Duhan 0 2 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina M15 Rosario Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Mariano Kestelboim/Juan Carlos Prado Angelo 1 w/o
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez/Fermin Tenti 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Dominican Republic M15 Santo Domingo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
1. Runde
Peter Bertran/Alejandro Hoyos 2 6 7
Lance Amaury Lage Castelan/Frazier Rengifo 0 2 62
10.11.23
1. Runde
Ondrej Horak/Marcel Kamrowski 2 6 6
Aydan Gomez Osorio/Alexander Vlahos 0 3 1
10.11.23
1. Runde
Roberto Cid Subervi/Enmanuel Munoz 2 6 6
Angel Josue Maleno Rosario/Alberto Puello 0 3 3
10.11.23
1. Runde
Gabriel Evans/Mwendwa Mbithi 2 3 6 10
Sebastian Pino/Imran Sibille 1 6 3 6
10.11.23
1. Runde
Tim Ruehl/Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 7 6
Jake Bhangdia/Enrique Pena 0 5 4
10.11.23
1. Runde
Taym Alazmeh/Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Jasel Beltre/Jossting Cruz 0 1 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Austin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Sebastian Gorzny/Brayden Michna 2 6 5 10
Cleeve Harper/Eliot Spizzirri 1 4 7 7
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Cleeve Harper/Eliot Spizzirri 2 6 6
Colin Markes/Christian Sigsgaard 0 2 4
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Learner Tien/Edward Winter 2 6 4 10
Duarte Vale/Zsombor Velcz 1 4 6 5
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Learner Tien/Edward Winter 2 6 6
Jody Maginley/Joshua Sheehy 0 2 4
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Duarte Vale/Zsombor Velcz 2 7 7
Patrick Harper/Mark Wallner 0 5 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M25 Benicarlo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Kenny de Schepper/Vilius Gaubas 2 7 6
Vitali Chvets/Kirill Mishkin 0 64 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M25 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Markos Kalovelonis/Sergis Kyratzis 2 7 7
Dax Donders/Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 63 65
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Simon Freund/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 7
Francesco Forti/Filippo Romano 0 3 64
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M25 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Andrea Picchione 2 6 5 10
Philip Henning/Ryan Nijboer 1 4 7 8
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Aziz Ouakaa/Oscar Weightman 2 6 7
Sven Corbinais/Hady Habib 0 4 62
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M25 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Petr Bar Biryukov/Ilia Simakin 2 6 6 13
Grigoriy Lomakin/Marat Sharipov (RUS) 1 77 4 11
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Vadym Ursu/Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Erik Arutiunian/Kris Van Wyk 0 3 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia M25 Trnava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Karl Friberg/Jonathan Mridha 2 6 6
Matyas Cerny/Matej Vocel 0 1 2
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Daniel Paty/David Poljak 2 2 7 10
James Markiewicz/Michael Shaw 1 6 5 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan Matsuyama Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi 2 6 6 12
Ji Sung Nam/Kaichi Uchida 1 3 76 10
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Karol Drzewiecki/Zdenek Kolar 2 7 7
Ray Ho/Matthew Christopher Romios 0 5 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Metz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Hugo Nys/Jan Zielinski 2 6 6 10
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 1 76 2 2
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 2 7 6 10
Harri Heliovaara/Andreas Mies 1 63 77 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Bulgaria Sofia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Gonzalo Escobar/Aleksandr Nedovyesov 2 6 6
Max Purcell/John-Patrick Smith 0 3 2
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Julian Cash/Nikola Mektic 2 7 6
Ariel Behar/Adam Pavlasek 0 5 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Spain Billie Jean King Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Caroline Garcia/Kristina Mladenovic 2 5 6 10
Jule Niemeier/Laura Siegemund 1 7 3 1
10.11.23
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 7
Danielle Rose Collins/Taylor Townsend 0 3 5
10.11.23
Anna Danilina/Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 2 6 10
Veronika Erjavec/Ela Nala Milic 1 6 4 7
10.11.23
Katarzyna Kawa/Martyna Kubka 2 6 6 10
Marina Bassols Ribera/Cristina Bucsa 1 0 72 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W100 Charleston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Hailey Baptiste/Whitney Osuigwe 2 6 6
Chloe Beck/Ava Markham 0 2 2
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Nigina Abduraimova/Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Julia Lohoff/Conny Perrin 0 0 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Iulia Andreea Ionescu/Anastasia Safta 2 6 6
Vladislava Andreevskaya/Anna Bochoradze 0 4 2
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Rikke De Koning/Madelief Hageman 2 6 7
Andjela Lazarevic/Lavinia Tanasie 0 2 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Castellon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Finale
Marie Mettraux/Chantal Sauvant 2 3 6 10
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb 1 6 1 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA W15 Champaign Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Safiya Carrington/Xin Tong Wang 2 3 6 11
Mary Lewis/Rhiann Newborn 1 6 1 9
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Eliessa Vanlangendonck/Emily Welker 2 6 6 10
Merna Refaat/Chengyiyi Yuan 1 4 75 4
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Carson Branstine/Selina Dal 2 6 6
Liel Marlies Rothensteiner/Marie Vogt 0 4 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Paula Cembranos/Jenny Duerst 2 6 4 10
Zuzanna Bednarz/Zuzanna Pawlikowska 1 4 6 7
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Ekaterina Shalimova/Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) 0 3 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Teppich Italy W25 Solarino Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Linda Klimovicova/Julie Struplova 2 6 6
Francesca Gandolfi/Greta Greco Lucchina 0 2 2
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Gaia Maduzzi/Vittoria Paganetti 2 2 6 10
Beatrice Ricci/Denise Valente 1 6 3 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W40 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Lara Salden/Daniela Vismane 2 7 7
Eleni Christofi/Dimitra Pavlou 0 64 65
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Oana Gavrila/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 7 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Anastasiya Soboleva 0 65 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada W60+H Calgary Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Sarah Beth Grey/Eden Silva 2 6 6
Haley Giavara/Kira Pavlova 0 0 4
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Hanna Chang/Katarina Jokic 2 4 6 10
Kayla Cross/Justina Mikulskyte 1 6 4 5
<