Tennis Live Ergebnisse

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy Bergamo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
Finale
Jack Draper 2 1 7 6
David Goffin 1 6 63 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada Calgary Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alfredo Perez 2 6 6
Kaetan Mehta 0 1 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Enzo Wallart 1 6
Marko Stakusic Aufgabe 0 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ben Jones 2 6 6
Gabriel Decamps 0 3 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alafia Ayeni 2 7 6
Collin Altamirano 0 66 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 2 6 6
Nicaise Muamba 0 4 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jonathan Sorbo 1 w/o
Osgar O'Hoisin 0
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ryan Seggerman 2 6 6
Drew Van Orderlain 0 4 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 6
Emmett Potter 0 1 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giles Hussey 2 6 4 6
Piotr Matuszewski 1 1 6 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrick Brady 2 6 6
Kelsey Stevenson 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Charlottesville Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
Finale
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 6
Aidan Mayo 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
Finale
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Finland Helsinki Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 3 6
Nick Chappell 1 4 6 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Otso Martikainen 0 4 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Oskari Paldanius 0 1 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luke Johnson 2 3 6 7
Stefanos Sakellaridis 1 6 1 65
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 1 6
Lucas Poullain 1 3 6 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Leevi Saatela 0 1 0
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 6
Markus Molder 0 0 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesco Maestrelli 2 7 6
Petr Nouza 0 610 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 3 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Germany Ismaning Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
Finale
Antoine Bellier 2 7 6 7
Maximilian Marterer 1 65 75 66
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Knoxville Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Kyle Kang 0 3 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 3 6 6
Chris Rodesch 1 6 3 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 7
Lucas Renard 0 2 5
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christian Harrison 2 2 6 7
Keegan Smith 1 6 2 5
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Stefan Kozlov 0 4 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 6
Ezekiel Clark 0 1 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
Nathan Ponwith 0 4 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 7
Adit Sinha 0 3 64
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Wiedenmann 1 3
Christian Langmo Aufgabe 0 0
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 6 6
Alexander Kotzen 1 75 4 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cannon Kingsley 2 6 7
Alex Lawson 0 4 61
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Murphy Cassone 2 6 6
Darian King 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru Lima 2 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Gastao Elias 0 2 0
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Renzo Olivo 2 6 6
Luis Jose Nakamine 0 3 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 6
Rodrigo Varillas 0 0 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Orlando Luz 2 6 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 1 3 78 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Gerard Campana Lee 0 3 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 6 6
Max Houkes 1 4 72 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mateus Alves 2 6 5 6
Eduardo Ribeiro 1 2 7 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 0 0 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tristan Boyer 2 6 4 6
Pedro Boscardin Dias 1 3 6 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida 2 6 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 2 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 7 6
Alex Barrena 0 5 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kilian Feldbausch 2 1 6 6
Gustavo Heide 1 6 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Kuwait M15 Al Zahra Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
Finale
Petr Nesterov 2 6 7
Tomas Lanik 0 4 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Faris Hadir Jr 0 0 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Jan Dimitrijevic 0 1 0
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
A.j. Catanzariti 2 7 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 5 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 2 6 6
Aleksandar Mihailovic 0 1 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 2 6 1 10
Cian Maguire 1 3 6 6
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lazar Vojinovic 2 6 6
Suleyman Deniz Gursoy 0 3 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mustafa Erdogan 2 6 6
Ivan Kazakov 0 3 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Maximilian Figl 0 3 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Umut Akkoyun 2 6 6 10
Ahmet Atabay 1 3 77 6
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Illya Beloborodko 2 6 7
S Mert Ozdemir 0 3 5
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bora Sengul 2 6 6
Dron Bajaj 0 0 0
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Berk Ilkel 2 7 6
Josh Reid 0 5 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 6 6
Ilya Filichev 0 3 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gokberk Saritas 2 6 6
Sergei Pogosian 0 3 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giulio Colacioppo 2 6 6
Gabriel Wien 0 0 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valerio Perruzza 2 6 6
Cem Christopher Kucukhuseyin 0 1 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juliusz Bienkiewicz 2 6 6
Paul Roeder 0 0 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Campana 2 6 6
Umut Kaan Yenilmez 0 3 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maksim Shin 2 6 6
Ivan Zaytsev 0 1 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 2 6 6
Ege Avci 0 1 0
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 6 6
Basar Senel 0 0 0
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Radovan Michalik 2 6 6
Melih Anavatan 0 4 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dmitrii Vasilev 1 4
Norbert Marosik Aufgabe 0 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Josip Simundza 2 6 7
Aleksei Khomich 0 4 63
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marko Maksimovic 2 6 6
Patrik Meszaros 0 2 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pavel Gula 2 6 6
Mete Koseoglu 0 3 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yannik Kelm 2 7 6
Hamid Reza Nadaf 0 61 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mariano Tammaro 2 7 6
Niccolo Ciavarella 0 67 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxim Zhukov 2 6 6
Dmitry Dolzhenkov 0 2 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikola Puntaric 2 2 6 10
Ivan Denisov 1 6 3 8
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Makar Elesin 2 6 6
Alper Okay Meryumoglu 0 0 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bence Toth 2 6 6
Amirarsalan Ghomi 0 1 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M15 Fayetteville Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
Finale
Garrett Johns 2 6 6
Derek Pham 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand M15 Hua Hin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Congsup Congcar 2 6 6
Zheng Baoluo 0 3 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yu Zongbing 2 6 6
Pumiphat Sukkho 0 2 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natthasith Kunsuwan 2 2 6 10
Alexey Shtengelov 1 6 1 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julien De Cuyper 1 5
Valentin De Carvalho Aufgabe 0 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cade Birrell 2 6 6
Nitiwat Sakulvongtana 0 1 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pengyu Lu 1 6 3
Seongbin Sim Aufgabe 0 0 0
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Linghao Zhang 2 6 6
Songrit David Chanbubpha 0 1 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Credit Chaiyarin 2 6 6
Ryan Ye 0 1 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rohan Mehra 2 6 6
Ivan Panin 0 0 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Freek Van Donselaar 1 6
Mattias Southcombe Aufgabe 0 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Radu Ioan Popa 2 6 6
Jiayang Dong 0 1 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo Lavizzari 2 3 6 10
Anapat Timangkul 1 6 4 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daksh Prasad 2 6 3 10
Siwanat Auytayakul 1 4 6 6
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nuno Van Os 1 2 2
Corban Crowther Aufgabe 0 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 2 6 2 13
Andrea Gola 1 4 6 11
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 6
Umberto Giovannini 0 2 3
05.11.23
Finale
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Olaf Pieczkowski 0 2 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kalman L. Boyd 2 6 6
Brar Navraj Singh Nav 0 2 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cayetano March 2 2 6 10
Takahiro Kubo 1 6 0 5
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jean-Christian Morandais 2 6 6
Ivan Grebennikov 0 1 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Max Wiskandt 2 6 6
Aaron Gil Garcia 0 2 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pablo Trochu 2 6 6
Kylian Collignon 0 1 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Romain Faucon 2 6 6
Med Anis Sakka 0 2 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikail Alimli 2 7 6
Miguel Garcia 0 66 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Massimo Giunta 2 6 6
Louis Van Herck 0 4 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samuele Pieri 2 6 6
Omar Hamzaoui 0 1 0
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chirag Duhan 2 6 6
Luigi Castelletti 0 0 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jurriaan Bol 2 6 6
Leo Matthysen 0 3 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxence Rivet 2 6 6
Radhouane Kouni 0 0 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Brian Bozemoj 2 6 6
Haithem Rabbouche 0 0 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fadi Bidan 2 7 6
Omar Brigida 0 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina M15 Rosario Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Esteban Bruna 2 6 3 10
Valentino Grippo 1 0 6 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 2 6 7
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 2 5
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felipe Derdoy 2 6 6
Amador Salazar 0 2 0
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 2 6 4 10
Santiago Russo 1 1 6 7
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alan Postay 2 6 6
Felipe Salinas 0 2 0
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Gagliardo 2 6 2 11
Tadeo Meneo 1 2 6 9
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Denis Alarcon 1 6 4
Tobias Sonne Aufgabe 0 1 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian 2 6 0 10
Mateo Berta 1 3 6 6
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julian Cundom 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Zamora 0 1 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ezequiel Monferrer 2 6 6
Ayrton Andres Rodriguez 0 3 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sean Hess 2 6 6
Mateo Matulovich 0 3 0
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thiago Cigarran 2 6 6
Gustavo Teisen Pereira 0 2 0
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francisco Pini 2 6 6
Joel Fausto Garagarza 0 4 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 2 6 6
Federico Levi 0 2 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ezequiel Simonit 2 6 6
Ramiro Gilles 0 0 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Basel 2 2 6 10
Joel Angel Lucero 1 6 4 7
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mateo Branc 2 6 6
Nikos Lehmann 0 3 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Martinez 2 6 6
Tomas Giangrasso 0 0 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felipe De Dios 2 6 6
Valentin Manuel Greco 0 3 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gino Romano 2 7 6
Tadeo David Ramirez 0 64 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucca Pinto 2 7 6
Matias Riva 0 5 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mateo Del Pino 2 6 6
Agustin Serna 0 3 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bruno Fernandez 2 6 6
Nicolas Garcia Longo 0 4 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ryan Augusto dos Santos 2 6 7
Ignacio Novo 0 3 5
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lautaro Correa Beguerie 2 6 6
Francisco Faigenbaum 0 2 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucio Ratti 2 6 6
Rocco Valente 0 3 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tobia Grandinetti 2 6 7
Martin Buslje 0 3 66
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Agustin Mastri 2 4 6 10
Rocco Mariani 1 6 1 5
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ramiro Amarilla 2 6 6
Ivan Dikenstein 0 3 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Aguilar Cardozo 2 6 6
Luca Nari 0 1 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Franco Lima 2 6 6
Federico Hernan Giovanniello 0 2 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felipe Pagnacco 2 6 6
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina M15 Villa Maria Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
Finale
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Austin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Menichella 2 6 6
Emilio Junior Sanchez Bronzetti 0 2 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alan Raul Sau Franco 2 6 6
Tomas Pinho 0 1 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alfredo Casso 2 6 6
Alberto Navarro Alaez 0 0 0
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jorge Plans 2 7 6
Togan Tokac 0 5 0
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matthew Vos 2 6 6
Hunter Owen 0 0 0
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Brayden Michna 0 3 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Blanchar 2 6 6
Nathan Chavez 0 2 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benedikt Emesz 2 6 6 10
Lucas Brown 1 72 4 7
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evin Mcdonald 2 6 6
James Wellington Iv 0 0 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Grant Lothringer 2 7 6
Francisco Oliveira 0 69 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Phil Exner 2 6 6
Patrick Daly 0 0 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Sasso 2 5 6 11
Liam Branger 1 7 4 9
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rahul Sachdev 2 3 6 10
Ritesh Patil 1 6 3 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M25 Benicarlo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6
Darius Florin Pop 0 3 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Enrique Bogo 2 6 5 11
Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos 1 4 7 9
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Iamachkine 2 6 6
Steffan Van Weldam 0 1 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louroi Martinez 2 6 5 10
Rodrigo Mora Clement 1 3 7 6
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 6
Joan Nadal 0 2 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Noah Regas Luis 0 2 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martins Rocens 2 6 7
Xavi Matas Ortega 0 2 5
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 6
Samuel Martinez Arjona 0 4 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 6 10
Goncalo Marques 1 75 3 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noah Perfetti 2 6 7
Francesco Scarpa 0 1 5
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jordi Garcia Mestre 2 4 7 10
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 1 6 5 8
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Max Alcala Gurri 2 6 6
Jordi Mas De Ugarte 0 4 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kirill Mishkin 2 6 7
Tancredi Alfano 0 1 5
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iker Urribarrens Ramirez 2 6 6
Federico Valle 0 3 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas 2 6 6
Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento 0 4 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anthony Genov 2 6 6
Teo Masera 0 4 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 2 6 6
Manel Lazaro Juncadella 0 1 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Toprak Avcibasi 2 7 6
Vitali Chvets 0 5 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Abramov 2 6 6
Nicholas Miharu Bowles-Rokudo 0 1 0
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Melero Kretzer 2 6 6
Peetu Pohjola 0 3 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alen Moritz Hodzic 2 6 6
Vicent Exposito Sirera 0 2 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani 2 6 6
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 0 1 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iannis Miletich 2 7 6
Nico Rating 0 5 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nil Regas Luis 2 6 6
Alvaro Bueno Gil 0 4 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Naharro 2 6 6
David Totikashvili 0 3 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Juan Mano 2 6 6
Imran Khaitbaev 0 0 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carlos Giraldi 2 6 7
Raghav Harsh 0 2 5
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iker Sevilla 2 4 7 10
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov 1 6 5 0
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iliyan Radulov 2 7 6
Joris Moret 0 5 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Saveliy Ivanov 2 6 6
Ausias Martin Melo 0 1 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Milan Markovits 2 7 0 10
Sam Kydd Baumgartner 1 67 6 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ignacio Parisca 2 6 6
Sami Ben Abdennibi 0 2 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada M25 Edmonton Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
Finale
Justin Boulais 2 3 7 6
Giles Hussey 1 6 61 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M25 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Gianluca Carlini 0 4 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stephanos Schinas 2 6 6
Filip Freitag 0 0 0
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Filippo Romano 0 2 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Graham Maassen 2 6 6
Mihail Ivanov 0 2 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikita Repkin 2 6 6
Manos Galanakis 0 0 0
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eleftherios Neos 2 7 6
Emil Rast 0 63 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Marchetti 2 6 6
Jera Staley 0 4 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lior Goldenberg 2 6 6
Thomas Sorensen 0 2 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joshua Charlton 2 6 6
Tasos Taiganides 0 0 0
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ioannis Kountourakis 2 6 7
Kevin Edengren 0 2 63
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adam Heinonen 2 6 6
Aljaz Kirbis 0 0 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dominique Graf 2 6 6 10
Michalis Sakellaridis 1 3 73 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thomas Kostka 2 6 6
Dario Drebenstedt 0 2 0
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rocco Piatti 2 6 6
Georgios Valaris 0 3 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evangelos Kypriotis 2 6 6
Jacques-Kai Inoue 0 4 1
05.11.23
Finale
Guy Den Ouden 2 6 6
Arthur Gea 0 2 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dimitris Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Ivan Sergeyev 0 3 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elias Julian Werner 2 6 6
Andreas Polichronopoulos 0 3 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sasa Markovic 2 6 6
Gianluca Coloma-Heck 0 2 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Piotr Kusiewicz 2 6 6
Daniel Blazka 0 4 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Glauco Pinheiro Da Cruz Junior 2 6 6
Vladimir Kravec 0 3 0
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
William Norton 2 6 6
Jibran Akhtar 0 3 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Garbero 2 6 6
Nazar Oliynykov 0 4 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mattia Ricci 2 6 6
Gabriel Matuszewski 0 4 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladimir Holban 2 6 6
Patrick Toman 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M25 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Lyle Zaloumis 0 0 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Toby Martin 2 6 7
Tobias Smoliner 0 0 5
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giuseppe Tresca 2 6 6
Stevan Popovic 0 3 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Pierre 2 6 7
Nicolas Philibert 0 4 64
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexey Nesterov 2 6 6
Rowan Blackbeard 0 1 0
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stijn Slump 2 6 6
Laelson Rodrigues 0 1 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sam Hoskins 2 6 6
Mohit Sharma 0 2 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Lorusso 2 6 3 10
Anthony Wright 1 3 6 5
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Philip Henning 2 6 6
Aleksei Mokrov 0 2 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Max Van Nunen 2 6 7
Tom Varzandeh 0 2 5
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ahmed Mouhan 2 5 7 10
Alexandar Balj 1 7 5 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Deji Thomas-Smith 2 6 6
Eduard Silviu Schipor 0 4 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Frederic Schlossmann 2 6 6
Aron Paul Samson 0 0 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joan Busoms Puig 2 4 6 11
Max Batyutenko 1 6 4 9
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jan Kupcic 2 7 6
Pijus Vaitiekunas 0 66 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Enzo Camargo Lima 2 6 6
Francois Van Wyk 0 4 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sven Corbinais 2 6 6
Filippo Giovannini 0 3 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maj Premzl 2 7 6
Alvaro Garcia 0 63 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leo Deflandre 2 6 6
Gabriele Camilli 0 3 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paul Ender 2 6 6
Cosimo Banti 0 4 0
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ruben Hartig 2 6 6
Nicholas Van Aken 0 2 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tommaso Vola 2 6 6
Vishal Saravanan 0 1 0
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felix Mischker 2 6 1 10
Giacomo Crisostomo 1 2 6 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Iemmi 2 1 6 11
Stefan Frljanic 1 6 4 9
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Matteo Sobbe 2 6 6
Ryusuke Horiuchi 0 1 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
James Beaven 2 7 6
Guelfo Baldovinetti 0 63 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Saba George Nanobashvili 2 7 6
Josh Roe Flannelly 0 61 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrick Schoen 2 6 6
Edoardo Zanada 0 2 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evan Jarzaguet 2 6 6
Charles Dossetter 0 4 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felipe Virgili Berini 2 6 6
Ivo Vercik 0 2 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filippo Alberti 2 6 6
Kirill Kolganov 0 0 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ludovico Vaccari 2 6 6 10
Luka Bojicic Ono 1 75 1 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M25 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Abdulhamid Mubarak 2 6 3 10
Espen Lagarde 1 2 6 7
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xirui Liu 2 6 6
Aleksei Vidunov 0 0 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexey Aleshchev 2 6 6
Dmytro Shirokyi 0 1 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eric Jr. Olivarez 2 6 7
Freddy Humphries 0 1 61
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cedric Stanke 2 7 6
Ioan Alexandru Teglas 0 5 2
05.11.23
Finale
Robert Strombachs 1 6 4 6 3
Petr Bar Biryukov Aufgabe 0 7 4 0
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Ifi 2 6 6
Carson Baker 0 2 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thorben Sannen 2 6 6
Pavel Kravchenko 0 0 0
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Krylov 2 6 6
Yi Ke Li 0 3 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gian Durrer 1 2 4
Jakub Novak (2003) Aufgabe 0 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom M25 Sunderland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
Finale
Alexander Blockx 2 4 6 6
Tibo Colson 1 6 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M25+H Mulhouse Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
Finale
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6
Emilien Voisin 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan Matsuyama Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zhe Li 2 6 7
Omni Kumar 0 3 64
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tatsuma Ito 2 7 6
Sanhui Shin 0 64 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Ryuki Matsuda 0 2 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 6
Gen Nakamura 0 2 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 6
Andrew Fenty 0 0 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6
Yuto Oki 0 4 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ernesto Escobedo 2 6 6
Makoto Ochi 0 3 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6
Yusuke Kusuhara 0 2 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Jie Cui 0 1 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
August Holmgren 2 6 6
Kentaro Otsuka 0 4 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rio Noguchi 2 6 7
Kazuki Nishiwaki 0 2 5
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
James Kent Trotter 2 6 6 6
Yuki Mochizuki 1 78 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Metz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
1. Runde
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 7 6
Arthur Cazaux 0 67 4
05.11.23
1. Runde
Gregoire Barrere 2 7 6
Yannick Hanfmann 0 65 4
05.11.23
Qualifikation
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6 7
Matteo Martineau 1 74 4 5
05.11.23
Qualifikation
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Mate Valkusz 0 3 4
05.11.23
Qualifikation
Harold Mayot 2 6 6
Tom Paris 0 3 4
05.11.23
Qualifikation
Abedallah Shelbayh 2 6 6 6
Gijs Brouwer 1 4 75 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
Finale
Novak Djokovic 2 6 6
Grigor Dimitrov 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Bulgaria Sofia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
Qualifikation
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6 7
Nerman Fatic 1 72 3 67
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Billy Harris 2 7 4 7
Yanki Erel 1 63 6 63
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Alexander Donski 0 3 4
05.11.23
Qualifikation
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 7
Francesco Passaro 0 4 5
05.11.23
Qualifikation
Terence Atmane 2 7 7
Illya Marchenko 0 63 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Sydney Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
Finale
Taro Daniel 2 6 6
Marc Polmans 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Midland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
Finale
Anna Kalinskaya 2 7 6
Jana Fett 0 5 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manca Pislak 2 6 7
Daria Shubina 0 3 64
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alana Tuayeva 2 6 6
Vlada Guryleva 0 4 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Franziska Sziedat 2 6 6
Rebeca Maria Tudose 0 0 0
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gozde Turhan 2 6 3 10
Ann Akasha Ceuca 1 2 6 5
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikoletta Muller 2 6 6
Duru Kuscu 0 3 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zoziya Kardava 2 6 6
Koharu Niimi 0 3 0
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marion Viertler 2 6 6
Anastasia Komkina 0 1 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ayline Esina Samardzic 2 3 7 12
Maria Theodora Stancescu 1 6 5 10
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Melis Ayda Uyar 2 6 6
Gina Isabell Trautvetter 0 3 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Mozgaleva 2 6 6
Lorraine Lissmann 0 2 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefana Lazar 2 6 6
Alexandra Damaschin (2006) 0 3 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Krystyna Pochtovyk 2 6 6
Sara Sarinova 0 4 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Denisa Elena Plesa 2 4 7 11
Mile Cibulskyte 1 6 65 9
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Daciana Ciubotaru 2 6 6
Sofiia Suslova 0 1 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Duru Soke 2 6 6
Nisa Bulut 0 3 0
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ines Faltinger 2 6 6
Jelena Ristic 0 4 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fatma Idrizovic 2 6 6
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 0 0 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Golubkova 2 6 6
Akiho Maruyama 0 0 0
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ananya Vartak 2 6 7
Eva Maria Soacate 0 0 64
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bianca Bulat 2 6 6
Melis Sakiroglu 0 0 0
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irem Kurt 2 6 6
Alisa Vasileva 0 4 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joulia Cristiana Cirstea 2 4 6 10
Jana Stojanova 1 6 1 8
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ipek Sakiroglu 2 6 2 10
Irmak Budak 1 4 6 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iulia Andreea Ionescu 2 6 6
Monika Wojcik 0 2 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Defne Aslanbas 2 6 6
Roxana Elena Muzuru 0 0 0
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katalina Petrova 2 6 3 10
Ketevan Shavishvili 1 3 6 5
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valerija Maija Kargina 2 6 6
Vladislava Andreevskaya 0 3 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mirjana Jovanovic 2 6 6
Aleyna Soyalp 0 0 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ada Kumru 2 6 6
Iuliia Iudenko 0 4 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucia Tognoni 2 6 6
Anna Bochoradze 0 2 0
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Erika Bosaia 2 6 6
Sofia Gorovits 0 4 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ella Sahnis 2 7 6
Meryem Alexandra Guener 0 68 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Castellon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maryna Kolb 2 7 6
Naia Mercadier 0 65 2
05.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Fernanda Astete 2 6 6
Virginia Zamberlani 0 1 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fernanda Astete 2 6 6
Paula Zalagaityte 0 2 3
05.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Angelica Raggi 2 6 6
Celia Anson Sanchez 0 1 0
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Angelica Raggi 2 6 6
Sofia Snitko 0 1 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Costanza Traversi 2 7 5 10
Alicja Formella 1 5 7 6
05.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Costanza Traversi 2 7 6
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 0 5 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 7 2 10
Ester Ivaldo 1 65 6 5
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 2 6 6
Bela Tamhankar 0 1 0
05.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 2 5 6 11
Ana Giraldi Requena 1 7 1 9
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 1 6
Prisha Vyas Aufgabe 0 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Oliver Sanchez 2 6 6
Isabella Maria Serban 0 4 1
05.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Oliver Sanchez 2 6 3 10
Silvia Alejo 1 4 6 5
05.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Barbara Dessolis 2 7 6
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 0 62 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Barbara Dessolis 2 7 6
Nina Ugrelidze 0 64 4
05.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mina Hodzic 2 6 6
Maria Andrienko 0 1 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mina Hodzic 2 6 6
Ana Lopez Bonet 0 1 0
05.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 2 6 6
Ines Homberg Fernandez 0 0 0
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 2 6 6
Chrystal Lopez 0 1 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Virginia Zamberlani 2 2 6 11
Rebeca Garcia Miralles 1 6 4 9
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Annika Kannan 2 6 6
Oceanne Lopez 0 3 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Andrienko 2 6 6
Marta Kurmaz 0 1 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Giovanna Giessler 2 7 6
Victoria Lazarova 0 5 3
05.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Giovanna Giessler 2 6 6
Annika Kannan 0 1 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Judith Hernandez Miranda 2 6 6
Marcella Dessolis 0 2 1
05.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Judith Hernandez Miranda 2 6 6
Paula Moreno Hurtado 0 0 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xenia Bandurowska 2 6 6
Andrea Palazon 0 1 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carmen Lopez Martinez 2 6 6
Carlota Garcia Alonso 0 1 3
05.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Carmen Lopez Martinez 2 6 6
Barbara Rusu 0 0 1
05.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sarah Tatu 2 6 6
Victoria Tamarit 0 0 0
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sarah Tatu 2 6 6
Martina Medina Hernandez 0 2 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 2 6 6
Shuqian Xu 0 2 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Martinez Vaquero 2 6 6
Patricia Rodriguez Carretero 0 1 2
05.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Africa Burillo Berezak 2 3 6 10
Xenia Bandurowska 1 6 3 8
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Africa Burillo Berezak 2 6 6
Eleni Karantali 0 3 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis 2 1 7 10
Chiara Fornasieri 1 6 5 8
05.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis 2 6 3 10
Ana Martinez Vaquero 1 4 6 5
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wozuko Mdlulwa 2 6 6
Pari Singh 0 2 2
05.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Wozuko Mdlulwa 2 6 6
Gabriela De Araujo Sandrini 0 2 0
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Conde 2 6 5 10
Margaux Komano 1 3 7 4
05.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Conde 2 5 6 10
Maryna Kolb 1 7 3 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela De Araujo Sandrini 2 6 6
Marta Domenech Guarch 0 2 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Tamarit 2 6 6
Chiara Talleri 0 4 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Silvia Alejo 2 6 6
Candela Cimarra Munoz 0 0 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Celia Anson Sanchez 2 3 7 10
Naroa Aranzabal 1 6 65 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paula Moreno Hurtado 2 6 6
Alexia Gonzalez Galino 0 1 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ines Homberg Fernandez 2 6 6
Laia Tarazona Peyro 0 1 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Barbara Rusu 2 6 6
Audrey Dabomve 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA W15 Champaign Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michaela Eddins 2 6 6
Mya Bui 0 0 0
05.11.23
Qualifikation
Jada Bui 2 6 6
Annette Robertson 0 0 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Madeline Atway 2 6 6
April Weisheit 0 0 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kida Ferrari 2 6 6
Alice Xu 0 3 3
05.11.23
Qualifikation
Josie Frazier 2 4 6 10
Claire Hill 1 6 3 6
05.11.23
Qualifikation
Denise Torrealba 2 7 7
Rose Seccia 0 63 64
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Annika Penickova 2 6 6
Safiya Carrington 0 4 4
05.11.23
Qualifikation
Rachael Smith 2 6 6
Patsy Daughters 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diana Maria Mihail 2 6 4 12
Paula Ortega Redondo 1 2 6 10
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carson Branstine 2 6 6
Lena Thomas Iglesias 0 1 0
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diana Chehoudi 2 6 6
Alice Marietti 0 2 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hanna Vinahradava 2 7 6
Amira Bargaoui 0 64 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carlotta Moccia 2 6 6
Keira Blackbeard 0 0 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zhanel Rustemova 2 7 6
Anna Wise 0 62 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martina Peretti 1 w/o
Madison Frahn 0
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu 2 6 6
Rituparna Nayak 0 0 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marie Vogt 2 6 6
Pawinee Ruamrak 0 2 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luise Reisel 2 6 6
Vlada Stepanova 0 0 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vilma Krebs Hyllested 2 6 6
Lakshmi Gowda 0 3 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Georgina Hays 2 7 7
Pauline Greta Bruns 0 5 65
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aaddi Gupta 2 6 6
Lauryn Jacobs 0 3 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carmen Andreea Herea 2 6 7
Alice Soulie 0 3 5
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Saoirse Breen 2 6 6
Agostina Breval 0 3 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ida Clement 2 3 6 10
Liel Marlies Rothensteiner 1 6 4 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Sweden W15 Nasbypark Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
Finale
Andre Lukosiute 2 6 6
Daria Lopatetskaya 0 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA W15 Norman Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
Finale
Lucia Peyre 2 6 6
Ashton Bowers 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carolann Delaunay 2 6 6
Theodora Degelow 0 4 3
05.11.23
Finale
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 7
Ekaterina Shalimova 0 3 5
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ustiniya Lekomtseva 2 5 6 10
Madison Tattini 1 7 3 6
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada W25 Edmonton Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
Finale
Arina Rodionova 2 6 7
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 0 3 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W25 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
Finale
Alina Charaeva 2 7 6
Maria Bondarenko 0 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Dominican Republic W25 Santo Domingo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nell Miller 2 6 6
Arisha Ladhani 0 1 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lilian Poling 2 7 6
Katya Ramirez 0 64 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucie Petruzelova 2 6 6
Taylor Marie Gales 0 0 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katerina Mandelikova 2 6 6
Maia Visan 0 1 0
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marika Jones 2 6 6
Cristina Rovira 0 2 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jordan Fenton 2 2 7 10
Fernanda Regalado Macias 1 6 5 6
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karma Yacavino 2 6 6
Miranda Bosch 0 0 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Brianna Baldi 2 6 6
Debora Scurt 0 1 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Summer Curtis 2 6 6
Alahya De Jesus 0 1 0
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oziera Ahmad 2 6 7
Ruxandra Schech 0 0 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Italy W25 Solarino Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6
Viola Turini 0 1 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federica Sacco 2 6 6
Rebecca Lo Pumo 0 0 0
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bojana Klincov 2 6 6
Viola Santapaola 0 0 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antonia Schmidt 2 6 7
Noemi La Cagnina 0 1 62
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 6
Gaia Maduzzi 0 0 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Melania Delai 2 6 6
Martina Forcisi 0 0 0
05.11.23
Finale
Lisa Pigato 2 1 6 6
Dalila Spiteri 1 6 2 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Abbagnato 2 6 6
Gaia Greco 0 2 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Beatrice Ricci 2 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 4 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ireni Lucia 2 6 6
Maria Vittoria Caligiore 0 1 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Virginia Ferrara 2 6 6
Martina Lo Pumo 0 2 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Greta Greco Lucchina 2 7 6
Denise Valente 0 5 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samira De Stefano 2 7 7
Giulia Paterno 0 63 65
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carolina Troiano 2 6 3 10
Sara Milanese 1 2 6 8
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom W25 Sunderland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
Finale
Valentina Ryser 2 6 7
Elena Malygina 0 4 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W40 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iveta Dapkute 1 6 2
Ana Prso Aufgabe 0 1 0
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 4 7 6
Rianna Ioana Coreisa 1 6 62 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ena Kajevic 2 7 6
Sophia Derivan 0 5 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Svatikova 2 7 6
Mariya Poduraeva 0 5 2
05.11.23
Finale
Sinja Kraus 2 6 4 6
Diane Parry 1 2 6 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Margarita Ignatjeva 1 w/o
Isabelle Trenery 0
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isabella Barrera Aguirre 2 6 6
Karen Marthiens 0 4 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alyssa Reguer 2 6 6
Janika Kusy Alzugaray 0 1 2
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emma Slavikova 2 6 6
Daria Stefania Malaescu 0 0 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diana Maria Ilie 2 6 6
Vanja Gudelj 0 2 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 6
Kanae Yamaguchi 0 0 0
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leticia Matuszewski 2 6 6
Xiangruyi Ji 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W60 Sydney Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
Finale
Destanee Aiava 2 6 6
Astra Sharma 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada W60+H Calgary Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amy Zhu 2 6 7
Scarlett Nicholson 0 4 5
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 6
Maribella Zamarripa 0 1 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isabelle Boulais 2 6 6
Hibah Shaikh 0 1 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paris Corley 2 6 7
Carolyn Ansari 0 2 5
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Savanna Ly 1 6 3
Ana Grubor Aufgabe 0 3 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chelsea Fontenel 2 6 6
Louise Kwong 0 4 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Teah Chavez 2 6 7 6
Weronika Baszak 1 74 5 4
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ellie Daniels 2 6 6
Mana Ayukawa 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
Halbfinale
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Aryna Sabalenka 0 3 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
Finale
Santiago Gonzalez/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 5 10
Rohan Bopanna/Matthew Ebden 1 2 7 7
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
Halbfinale
Laura Siegemund/Vera Zvonareva 2 3 6 10
Storm Hunter/Elise Mertens 1 6 3 5
05.11.23
Laura Siegemund/Vera Zvonareva 2 3 6 10
Cori Gauff/Jessica Pegula 1 6 4 8
05.11.23
Halbfinale
Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez 2 6 6 10
Gabriela Dabrowski/Erin Routliffe 1 1 71 6
<