Tennis Live Ergebnisse

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Girona Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.03.23
2. Runde
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 7
Fabian Marozsan 0 4 5
29.03.23
2. Runde
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 7
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 0 2 67
29.03.23
2. Runde
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Miljan Zekic 0 0 4
29.03.23
2. Runde
Mariano Navone 2 6 4 6
Joao Sousa 1 2 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Lille Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.03.23
1. Runde
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 2 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Ricardas Berankis 2 6 7
Aziz Dougaz 0 1 5
29.03.23
2. Runde
Altug Celikbilek 2 7 6
Cem Ilkel 0 63 4
29.03.23
1. Runde
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Dan Added 0 2 3
29.03.23
2. Runde
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Kyrian Jacquet 0 3 1
29.03.23
1. Runde
Jurij Rodionov 2 5 6 6
Li Tu 1 7 2 2
29.03.23
1. Runde
Gabriel Diallo 2 4 6 6
Hugo Grenier 1 6 4 2
29.03.23
1. Runde
Raphael Collignon 2 6 3 6
Benoit Paire 1 2 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.03.23
1. Runde
Peter Heller 2 3 6 6
Adam Moundir 1 6 2 4
29.03.23
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Adriano Dzhenev 0 4 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 0 1 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Louroi Martinez 2 6 6
Mateo Del Pino 0 2 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Vladislav Ivanov 0 1 1
29.03.23
1. Runde
Mert Alkaya 2 6 7
Denys Klok 0 2 67
29.03.23
1. Runde
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6 6
Radovan Michalik 1 3 70 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Cezar Cretu 2 6 6
Takuya Kumasaka 0 4 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 1 6 4
Jasper Lai Aufgabe 0 2 1
29.03.23
1. Runde
Dax Donders 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 2 1
29.03.23
1. Runde
Max Alcala Gurri 1 6
Calin Manda Aufgabe 0 2
29.03.23
1. Runde
Hanwen Li 2 6 7
Igor Gimenez 0 2 63
29.03.23
1. Runde
Elgin Khoeblal 2 7 6
Vasile Antonescu 0 65 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Nicolas Zanellato 2 7 6
John Sperle 0 62 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Arthur Gea 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 2 2
29.03.23
1. Runde
Rei Sakamoto 2 4 6 6
Bruno Kuzuhara 1 6 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.03.23
1. Runde
Adria Soriano Barrera 1 4
Daniil Ostapenkov Aufgabe 0 2
29.03.23
1. Runde
Maxence Beauge 2 7 3 6
Louis Allen 1 5 6 1
29.03.23
1. Runde
Alexandre Reco 2 6 7
Manas Manoj Dhamne 0 2 5
29.03.23
1. Runde
Ray Ho 2 6 7
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 3 5
29.03.23
1. Runde
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 2 6 6
Paul Cayre 1 6 2 2
29.03.23
1. Runde
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 3 6 6
Michael Gloeckler 1 6 0 2
29.03.23
1. Runde
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Federico Salomone 0 2 4
29.03.23
1. Runde
Michal Mikula 2 4 6 6
Philip Florig 1 6 3 2
29.03.23
1. Runde
Tristan Mccormick 2 6 6
Jake Bhangdia 0 1 1
29.03.23
1. Runde
Axel Garcian 2 6 6
Freddy Blaydes 0 2 2
29.03.23
1. Runde
Xiaofei Wang 1 6 3
Amaury Raynel Aufgabe 0 2 0
29.03.23
1. Runde
Wissam Abderrahman 2 6 6
Nathan Seateun 0 4 4
29.03.23
1. Runde
Tiago Pereira 2 7 6
Nikolas Moceanu 0 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.03.23
1. Runde
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Faris Zakaryia 0 3 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Pawel Juszczak 2 6 6
Linus Videhult 0 2 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 6
Igor Trunov 0 3 4
29.03.23
1. Runde
Cengiz Aksu 2 7 6 7
Johannes Ingildsen 1 65 71 5
29.03.23
1. Runde
Chukang Wang 2 6 4 6
Roland Stuurman 1 4 6 4
29.03.23
1. Runde
Kareem Allaf 2 3 6 6
Tuncay Duran 1 6 3 4
29.03.23
1. Runde
Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu 0 3 1
29.03.23
1. Runde
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy 0 4 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 6
Zach Stephens 0 4 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Preston Brown 2 7 6
Erik Arutiunian 0 65 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Illya Beloborodko 2 6 6
Hong-Lin Fu 0 4 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 6
Dmitrii Vasilev 0 2 4
29.03.23
1. Runde
Alec Beckley 2 7 6
Max Benaim 0 5 1
29.03.23
1. Runde
Millen Hurrion 2 6 6
Sahar Simon 0 3 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 2 7 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 65 0
29.03.23
1. Runde
Ilia Simakin 2 6 6
Boris Pokotilov 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India M25 Mysuru Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.03.23
1. Runde
Vishnu Vardhan 2 7 6
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan 0 5 4
29.03.23
1. Runde
Rishab Agarwal 2 6 6
Fardeen Qamar 0 1 1
29.03.23
1. Runde
S D Prajwal Dev 2 6 7
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 0 4 5
29.03.23
1. Runde
Blake Ellis 1 0
Siddharth Vishwakarma Aufgabe 0 2
29.03.23
1. Runde
Vladyslav Orlov 2 4 6 6
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 1 6 2 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 2 6 6
Manish Sureshkumar 1 6 4 4
29.03.23
1. Runde
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Manish Ganesh 0 1 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Florent Bax 2 7 6
Digvijaypratap Singh 0 5 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
George Loffhagen 2 6 6
Nam Hoang Ly 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M25 Saint Dizier Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.03.23
1. Runde
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 3 6
Boris Fassbender 1 3 6 4
29.03.23
1. Runde
Alexis Gautier 2 6 6
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 0 3 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Matteo Martineau 2 7 6
Raphael Calzi 0 5 4
29.03.23
1. Runde
Alexander Donski 2 6 2 7
Arthur Bouquier 1 4 6 66
29.03.23
1. Runde
Christian Sigsgaard 2 7 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 65 4
29.03.23
1. Runde
Maxence Broville 2 6 6
Jack Loge 0 2 0
29.03.23
1. Runde
Clement Chidekh 2 6 6
Seydina Andre 0 2 1
29.03.23
1. Runde
Tom Gentzsch 2 6 7
Oscar Lacides 0 3 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Italy M25 Trento Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.03.23
1. Runde
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Aleksandr Bulitski 0 2 2
29.03.23
1. Runde
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 4 6
Luca Castelnuovo 1 3 6 2
29.03.23
1. Runde
Giovanni Oradini 2 6 6
Matteo Fondriest 0 1 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 7 6
Giles Hussey 0 66 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Arthur Reymond 2 4 6 6
Luigi Sorrentino 1 6 3 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Charles Broom 2 6 6
Andrea Guerrieri 0 2 2
29.03.23
1. Runde
Kirill Kivattsev 2 7 7
Ben Jones 0 5 64
29.03.23
1. Runde
Sandro Kopp 2 7 6
Daniil Glinka 0 60 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6
Marcello Serafini 0 4 2
29.03.23
1. Runde
Alastair Gray 2 6 6
Mark Whitehouse 0 2 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Anton Matusevich 2 6 4 6
Davide Ferrarolli 1 2 6 4
29.03.23
1. Runde
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 7
Daniel Little 0 3 64
29.03.23
1. Runde
Alessandro Pecci 2 6 6 6
Biagio Gramaticopolo 1 4 74 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia M25 Trnava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.03.23
1. Runde
Sarp Agabigun 2 6 7
Milos Karol 0 1 64
29.03.23
1. Runde
Dominik Recek 2 6 6 7
Akira Santillan 1 4 74 69
29.03.23
1. Runde
David Pichler 2 6 6
Adam Jurajda 0 3 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Marek Nano 0 1 2
29.03.23
1. Runde
Timo Stodder 2 5 6 6
Tomas Vaise 1 7 3 2
29.03.23
1. Runde
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 6
Matyas Cerny 0 2 1
29.03.23
1. Runde
Yanki Erel 2 3 7 6
Matthew William Donald 1 6 64 1
29.03.23
1. Runde
Jiri Barnat 2 6 7
Mathys Erhard 0 4 62
29.03.23
1. Runde
Eliakim Coulibaly 2 6 6 6
Lukas Rosol 1 76 3 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Peter Benjamin Privara 1 6 3 4
Tomas Lanik Aufgabe 0 3 6 4
29.03.23
1. Runde
Jakub Mensik 2 6 6
Mikolaj Lis 0 3 2
29.03.23
1. Runde
Nicolas Kobelt 2 6 7
Peter Nad 0 4 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan M25 Tsukuba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.03.23
1. Runde
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 6
Ko Suzuki 0 3 1
29.03.23
1. Runde
Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung 0 2 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 7 6
Kaito Uesugi 0 66 4
29.03.23
1. Runde
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 1 7 6
Makoto Ochi 1 6 5 4
29.03.23
1. Runde
Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Gen Nakamura 0 4 2
29.03.23
1. Runde
Rimpei Kawakami 2 3 6 6
Sora Fukuda 1 6 4 4
29.03.23
1. Runde
Dane Sweeny 2 6 6
Jea Moon Lee 0 3 4
29.03.23
1. Runde
Tristan Schoolkate 2 6 6
Hikaru Shiraishi 0 4 0
29.03.23
1. Runde
Ryotaro Taguchi 2 3 6 6
Koki Matsuda 1 6 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Mexico Mexico City Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.03.23
2. Runde
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 7 7
Felipe Meligeni Alves 0 62 65
29.03.23
2. Runde
Enzo Couacaud 2 7 3 6
Alejandro Tabilo 1 5 6 4
29.03.23
2. Runde
Jan Choinski 2 4 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 1 6 3 2
29.03.23
2. Runde
Antoine Bellier 2 6 5 6
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 1 4 7 4
29.03.23
2. Runde
Dominik Koepfer 2 4 6 7
Tomas Barrios Vera 1 6 4 5
29.03.23
2. Runde
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 5 7
James Duckworth 1 2 7 65
29.03.23
2. Runde
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6 6
Renzo Olivo 1 79 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Miami Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.03.23
Viertelfinale
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Sanremo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.03.23
2. Runde
Gianluca Mager 2 7 6
Giulio Zeppieri 0 64 3
29.03.23
2. Runde
Alexandre Muller 2 7 6
Alexander Shevchenko 0 5 2
29.03.23
2. Runde
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Flavio Cobolli 0 3 1
29.03.23
2. Runde
Luca Van Assche 2 6 6
Giovanni Fonio 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Miami Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.03.23
Viertelfinale
Sorana Cirstea 2 6 6
Aryna Sabalenka 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Mexico San Luis Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.03.23
2. Runde
Sara Errani 2 6 6
Aliona Bolsova 0 2 2
29.03.23
2. Runde
Tamara Zidansek 2 7 6
Kamilla Rakhimova 0 63 3
29.03.23
2. Runde
Kaja Juvan 2 6 6
Dalma Galfi 0 3 3
29.03.23
2. Runde
Elina Avanesyan 2 6 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban 0 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.03.23
1. Runde
Sofia Shapatava 2 7 7
Sabina Dadaciu 0 5 64
29.03.23
1. Runde
Anne Schaefer 2 7 4 6
Sina Herrmann 1 64 6 0
29.03.23
1. Runde
Eleni Kordolaimi 2 6 6
Daria Shalamanova 0 0 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Basak Eraydin 2 4 7 6
Nika Radisic 1 6 5 4
29.03.23
1. Runde
Martha Matoula 2 7 4 7
Marie Mettraux 1 5 6 5
29.03.23
1. Runde
Diana Demidova 2 6 4 6
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 1 1 6 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Sofiya Volkova 0 0 0
29.03.23
1. Runde
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 7 7
Bianca Behulova 0 60 5
29.03.23
1. Runde
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 3 7
Tamara Kostic 1 2 6 5
29.03.23
1. Runde
Denisa Hindova 2 6 3 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 1 3 6 1
29.03.23
1. Runde
Laia Petretic 2 7 6
Chelsea Vanhoutte 0 5 2
29.03.23
1. Runde
Defne Cirpanli 2 6 6
Deniz Turan 0 4 1
29.03.23
1. Runde
Aruzhan Sagandikova 2 2 6 6
Alina Granwehr 1 6 3 1
29.03.23
1. Runde
Andrea Obradovic 2 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 1 6 2 2
29.03.23
1. Runde
Koharu Niimi 2 6 6
Karolina Kozakova 0 1 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Emma Rizzetto 2 7 6
Denise Hrdinkova 0 5 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.03.23
1. Runde
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Valentina Ryser 0 4 1
29.03.23
1. Runde
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Gaia Parravicini 0 1 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 3 6 6
Flavie Brugnone 1 6 2 4
29.03.23
1. Runde
Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Astrid Cirotte 0 2 4
29.03.23
1. Runde
Arabella Koller 2 6 6
Ella Mcdonald 0 0 1
29.03.23
1. Runde
Savanna Ly 2 6 6
Beatrice Laura Pirtac 0 1 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 6
Alisa Baranovska 0 3 2
29.03.23
1. Runde
Karine Marion Job 2 6 6
Anouck Vrancken Peeters 0 4 2
29.03.23
1. Runde
Anastasia Abbagnato 2 6 6
Denise Valente 0 2 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Hanna Bougouffa 2 1 6 6
Selina Atay 1 6 1 1
29.03.23
1. Runde
Weronika Ewald 2 6 6
Jiaqi Wang 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.03.23
1. Runde
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 6 6
Giuliana Bestetti 0 4 2
29.03.23
1. Runde
Sandy Marti 2 7 6
Ana Grubor 0 5 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Sofia Snitko 0 1 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Carlotta Moccia 0 2 2
29.03.23
1. Runde
Jessica Failla 2 6 6
Briana Szabo 0 4 4
29.03.23
1. Runde
Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 6
Magdalena Swierczynska 0 0 0
29.03.23
1. Runde
Lara Schmidt 2 6 6
Lara Pfeifer 0 1 0
29.03.23
1. Runde
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 6 6
Victoria Mikhaylova 1 75 4 2
29.03.23
1. Runde
Jasmine Conway 2 6 6
Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios 0 1 4
29.03.23
1. Runde
Polina Iatcenko 2 6 6
Renata Jamrichova 0 3 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Mika Buchnik 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pospelova 0 1 4
29.03.23
1. Runde
Sara Milanese 2 7 6
Alian Zack 0 5 4
29.03.23
1. Runde
Iuliia Iudenko 2 6 6
Holly Hutchinson 0 1 4
29.03.23
1. Runde
Gina Feistel 2 6 7
Ekaterina Kazionova 0 4 65
29.03.23
1. Runde
Xinxin Yao 2 6 6
Karolina Vlckova 0 1 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Laura Cilekova 2 3 6 6
Kristina Paskauskas 1 6 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Indonesia W25 Jakarta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.03.23
1. Runde
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 4 7
Beatrice Gumulya 1 4 6 5
29.03.23
1. Runde
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 0 2
29.03.23
1. Runde
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Haruna Arakawa 0 2 2
29.03.23
1. Runde
Jenny Duerst 2 7 6
Anastasia Zakharova 0 64 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Hanyu Guo 2 6 6
Sahaja Yamalapalli 0 0 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 6 6
Sakura Hosogi 0 1 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 1 2
29.03.23
1. Runde
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Leonie Kung 0 4 2
29.03.23
1. Runde
Zhuoxuan Bai 2 6 6
Sohyun Park 0 4 2
29.03.23
1. Runde
Zongyu Li 2 6 6
Arianne Hartono 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan W25 Kofu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.03.23
1. Runde
Na-Lae Han 2 6 7
Georgina Garcia-Perez 0 3 62
29.03.23
1. Runde
Eri Hozumi 2 6 6
Ayumi Koshiishi 0 4 2
29.03.23
1. Runde
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 7 6
Natsumi Kawaguchi 1 72 63 0
29.03.23
1. Runde
Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Alexandra Bozovic 0 3 2
29.03.23
1. Runde
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6
Ya-Hsuan Lee 0 1 1
29.03.23
1. Runde
Kyoka Okamura 2 7 6 6
Aoi Ito 1 5 74 1
29.03.23
1. Runde
Haruka Kaji 2 7 6
Katarina Kozarov 0 65 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Nagi Hanatani 2 3 6 6
Ari Matsumoto 1 6 1 2
29.03.23
1. Runde
Petra Hule 2 6 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 0 3 2
29.03.23
1. Runde
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Eri Shimizu 0 2 2
29.03.23
1. Runde
Momoko Kobori 2 6 7
Erika Sema 0 4 65
29.03.23
1. Runde
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Yui Hasegawa 0 1 2
29.03.23
1. Runde
Rina Saigo 2 6 6
Luksika Kumkhum 0 4 1
29.03.23
1. Runde
Naho Sato 2 6 6
Ayano Shimizu 0 4 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Talia Gibson 2 6 6
Yuu Kizuka 0 3 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Sayaka Ishii 2 6 6
Honoka Kobayashi 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Colombia W25 Sopo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.03.23
1. Runde
Irina Khromacheva 2 6 4 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 1 4 6 0
29.03.23
1. Runde
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 7 5 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 1 66 7 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 6 6
Merel Hoedt 0 1 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Martina Colmegna 2 6 3 6
Riya Bhatia 1 3 6 4
29.03.23
1. Runde
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 7 6
Yuliana Monroy 0 5 2
29.03.23
1. Runde
Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Jazmin Ortenzi 0 4 4
29.03.23
1. Runde
Nefisa Berberovic 2 2 7 7
Michaela Bayerlova 1 6 5 5
29.03.23
1. Runde
Daniela Vismane 2 6 3 6
Maria Camila Torres Murcia 1 0 6 0
29.03.23
1. Runde
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu 0 1 1
29.03.23
1. Runde
Mariia Tkacheva 2 2 6 6
Antonia Samudio 1 6 1 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Solana Sierra 2 6 6
Berta Bonardi 0 2 2
29.03.23
1. Runde
Selena Janicijevic 1 6 4 3
Dalayna Hewitt Aufgabe 0 7 1
29.03.23
1. Runde
Silvia Ambrosio 2 6 6
Sinja Kraus 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovenia W40 Murska Sobota Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.03.23
1. Runde
Andreea Mitu 1 1 6 3
Clara Tauson Aufgabe 0 6 3 0
29.03.23
1. Runde
Harriet Dart 2 6 6
Susan Bandecchi 0 1 1
29.03.23
1. Runde
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6
Linda Klimovicova 0 1 2
29.03.23
1. Runde
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6
Tena Lukas 0 3 1
29.03.23
1. Runde
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Nina Potocnik 0 2 2
29.03.23
1. Runde
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 7
Eudice Wong Chong 0 1 5
29.03.23
1. Runde
Maria Timofeeva 2 7 6
Aneta Kladivova 0 5 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Emma Tothova 2 6 2 6
Pia Lovric 1 4 6 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W60 Croissy Beaubourg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.03.23
2. Runde
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Audrey Albie 0 1 3
29.03.23
2. Runde
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 6 6
Manon Leonard 0 4 3
29.03.23
2. Runde
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 2 4 7 6
Jessika Ponchet 1 6 64 4
29.03.23
2. Runde
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Julia Avdeeva 0 4 4
29.03.23
2. Runde
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Alice Tubello 0 4 4
29.03.23
2. Runde
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Vitalia Diatchenko 0 3 1
29.03.23
2. Runde
Margaux Rouvroy 2 7 6
Katie Boulter 0 65 1
29.03.23
2. Runde
Elsa Jacquemot 2 6 6
Federica Di Sarra 0 3 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Girona Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.03.23
1. Runde
Purav Raja/Divij Sharan 2 7 6
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Alvaro Lopez San Martin 0 64 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann 2 6 5 10
Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez 1 4 7 5
29.03.23
1. Runde
Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 6 6
Zvonimir Babic/Piotr Matuszewski 0 3 4
29.03.23
1. Runde
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 0 4 2
29.03.23
Viertelfinale
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 1 w/o
Jesper de Jong/Dalibor Svrcina 0
29.03.23
1. Runde
Sanjar Fayziev/Markos Kalovelonis 2 4 7 10
Marco Trungelliti/Miljan Zekic 1 6 5 7
29.03.23
1. Runde
Laurent Lokoli/Fabian Marozsan 2 7 7
Daniel Rincon/Abedallah Shelbayh 0 63 67
29.03.23
1. Runde
Jesper de Jong/Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 6
Andrea Collarini/Gastao Elias 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Lille Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.03.23
1. Runde
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens 2 6 7
Altug Celikbilek/Dimitar Kuzmanov 0 2 5
29.03.23
1. Runde
Luke Johnson/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 0 3 1
29.03.23
1. Runde
Max Purcell/Jason Taylor 2 7 6
Antoine Hoang/Gregoire Jacq 0 64 4
29.03.23
1. Runde
Arjun Kadhe/Igor Zelenay 2 6 3 10
Andrew Harris/John-Patrick Smith 1 3 6 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.03.23
1. Runde
Vesa Ahti/Tiago Pereira 2 6 4 11
Bohua Dong/Xin Gao 1 3 6 9
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz India M25 Mysuru Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.03.23
1. Runde
Dali Blanch/Nicholas Bybel 2 6 6
Deepak Anantharamu/Manish Ganesh 0 0 1
29.03.23
1. Runde
Parikshit Somani/Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Lohithaksha Bathrinath/Tushar Madan 0 2 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Ishaque Eqbal/Karan Singh 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin/Woobin Shin 0 2 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France M25 Saint Dizier Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.03.23
Viertelfinale
August Holmgren/Christian Sigsgaard 2 6 6
Sean Hodkin/Tiran Sanghera 0 1 4
29.03.23
Viertelfinale
Arthur Bouquier/Alexander Donski 2 6 6
Max Cunat/Maxence Rivet 0 4 4
29.03.23
Viertelfinale
David Jorda Sanchis/Rigele Te 1 w/o
Tristan Lamasine/Matteo Martineau 0
29.03.23
Viertelfinale
Tom Gentzsch/Noel Larwig 2 7 1 10
Clement Chidekh/Mats Hermans 1 63 6 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Teppich Italy M25 Trento Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.03.23
1. Runde
Giles Hussey/Ben Jones 2 2 6 10
Leonardo Rossi/Luigi Sorrentino 1 6 3 8
29.03.23
1. Runde
George Houghton/Joshua Paris 2 2 6 10
Federico Bertuccioli/Francesco Forti 1 6 3 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia M25 Trnava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.03.23
1. Runde
Jiri Barnat/Filip Duda 1 w/o
Samuel Kyjaci/Tomas Lanik 0
29.03.23
1. Runde
Szymon Kielan/David Pichler 2 6 6
Matyas Cerny/Dominik Recek 0 2 4
29.03.23
1. Runde
Aleksandr Braynin/Tibo Colson 2 6 6
Samuel Paulovcak/Samuel Puskar 0 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan M25 Tsukuba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.03.23
1. Runde
Makoto Ochi/Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Kazuki Nishiwaki/Issei Okamura 0 2 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi 2 6 6
Sora Fukuda/Jea Moon Lee 0 3 4
29.03.23
1. Runde
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Tsung-Hao Huang 2 6 6
Yusuke Kusuhara/Takeru Yuzuki 0 3 2
29.03.23
1. Runde
Shinji Hazawa/Hikaru Shiraishi 1 7 3 4
Rimpei Kawakami/Naoki Tajima Aufgabe 0 6 0
29.03.23
1. Runde
Gaku Moriya/Gen Nakamura 2 7 7
Jeremy Jin/Zhe Li 0 67 62
29.03.23
1. Runde
Keisuke Saitoh/Yamato Sueoka 2 6 7
Tomohiro Masabayashi/Daisuke Sumizawa 0 1 64
29.03.23
1. Runde
Maximus Jones/Ryuki Matsuda 2 6 6
Yushiro Fujikawa/Haruto Yamauchi 0 1 2
29.03.23
1. Runde
Koki Matsuda/Yuki Mochizuki 2 6 6
Jordan Chiu/Yu Tanaka 0 4 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Mexico Mexico City Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.03.23
1. Runde
Jonathan Eysseric/David Pel 2 7 6
Luciano Darderi/Luis David Martinez 0 5 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Robert Galloway/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez/Thiago Agustin Tirante 0 4 2
29.03.23
1. Runde
Alex Lawson/Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 6
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Miami Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.03.23
Viertelfinale
Santiago Gonzalez/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 4 7 10
Wesley Koolhof/Neal Skupski 1 6 65 5
29.03.23
Viertelfinale
Kevin Krawietz/Fabrice Martin 2 6 7
Tommy Paul/Ben Shelton 0 3 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Sanremo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.03.23
1. Runde
Roman Jebavy/Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 0 3 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Nicolas Barrientos/Ariel Behar 2 7 3 10
Pavel Kotov/Chun Hsin Tseng 1 5 6 8
29.03.23
1. Runde
Julian Ocleppo/Stefano Travaglia 2 0 6 10
Neil Oberleitner/Philipp Oswald 1 6 2 6
29.03.23
1. Runde
Francesco Maestrelli/Luca Nardi 2 3 6 12
Gonzalo Escobar/Fabien Reboul 1 6 4 10
29.03.23
1. Runde
Nikola Cacic/Marcelo Demoliner 2 7 7
Sebastian Ofner/Ryan Peniston 0 62 66
29.03.23
1. Runde
Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 1 6 10
Andrea Pellegrino/Andrea Vavassori 1 6 4 7
29.03.23
1. Runde
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Viktor Durasovic/Denys Molchanov 0 2 2
29.03.23
1. Runde
Vlad Victor Cornea/Franko Skugor 2 7 2 10
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov 1 63 6 8
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Miami Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.03.23
Viertelfinale
Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez 2 3 7 10
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 1 6 5 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Mexico San Luis Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.03.23
1. Runde
Kaitlyn Christian/Sabrina Santamaria 2 6 6
Angelina Gabueva/Conny Perrin 0 3 4
29.03.23
1. Runde
Oksana Kalashnikova/Katarzyna Piter 2 6 4 10
Yuliana Lizarazo/Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 1 3 6 6
29.03.23
1. Runde
Ingrid Martins/Fang-Hsien Wu 2 5 6 10
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls 1 7 4 0
29.03.23
Viertelfinale
Lidziya Marozava/Renata Zarazua 1 6 2
Elisabetta Cocciaretto/Julia Grabher Aufgabe 0 4 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.03.23
1. Runde
Arabella Koller/Kyoka Kubo 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova/Diana Maria Mihail 0 2 1
29.03.23
Viertelfinale
Elaine Genovese/Savanna Ly 1 w/o
Anastasia Abbagnato/Gaia Parravicini 0
29.03.23
1. Runde
Amelie Van Impe/Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 6
Alisa Baranovska/Milla Sequeira 0 2 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan W25 Kofu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.03.23
1. Runde
Riko Sawayanagi/Eri Shimizu 2 4 6 10
Talia Gibson/Nagi Hanatani 1 6 4 6
29.03.23
1. Runde
Erina Hayashi/Junri Namigata 2 7 6 11
Mayuka Aikawa/Ramu Ueda 1 65 76 9
29.03.23
1. Runde
Funa Kozaki/Akiko Omae 2 6 6
Gozal Ainitdinova/Pei-Chi Lee 0 3 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Eri Hozumi 2 6 6
Akari Inoue/Kisa Yoshioka 0 1 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Colombia W25 Sopo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.03.23
1. Runde
Guillermina Naya/Julia Riera 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova/Romina Ccuno 0 2 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Berta Bonardi/Elizabeth Danailova 2 6 6
Yuliana Monroy/Maria Camila Torres Murcia 0 4 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Martina Colmegna/Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia/Mariia Tkacheva 0 3 2
29.03.23
1. Runde
Isabella Collazos/Sara Sofia Sanchez Molano 1 2 0
Dalayna Hewitt/Katarina Jokic Aufgabe 0 6 1
29.03.23
1. Runde
Victoria Hu/Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Rebeca Pereira 0 3 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovenia W40 Murska Sobota Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.03.23
1. Runde
Magali Kempen/Xenia Knoll 2 6 6
Zala Bizjak/Kaja Kadak Ocvirk 0 0 0
29.03.23
1. Runde
Pia Petelinsek/Anamari Znuderl 2 6 6
Sara Mihelcic/Mia Sara Ribnikar 0 1 1
29.03.23
1. Runde
Emily Webley-Smith/Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Mariya Kostyuk/Kerstin Peckl 0 1 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France W60 Croissy Beaubourg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.03.23
1. Runde
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 2 6 7
Jessika Ponchet/Renata Voracova 0 3 5
29.03.23
1. Runde
Greetje Minnen/Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Lucie Nguyen Tan 0 4 2
29.03.23
1. Runde
Isabelle Haverlag/Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Manon Leonard/Alice Robbe 0 3 1
29.03.23
1. Runde
Freya Christie/Ali Collins 2 7 7
Emily Appleton/Julia Lohoff 0 65 5
29.03.23
1. Runde
Sapfo Sakellaridi/Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Julie Belgraver/Yasmine Mansouri 0 4 4
29.03.23
1. Runde
Elsa Jacquemot/Polina Kudermetova 2 6 6
Agustina Chlpac/Marie Weckerle 0 1 3
29.03.23
1. Runde
Jodie Anna Burrage/Berfu Cengiz 2 6 6
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs 0 4 4
<