Tennis Live Ergebnisse

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Girona Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.03.23
1. Runde
Joao Sousa 2 3 6 6
Andrea Collarini 1 6 2 4
27.03.23
1. Runde
Miljan Zekic 2 4 6 7
Pablo Andujar 1 6 2 5
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6 6
Eduard Esteve Lobato 1 74 4 2
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 7
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 4 63
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Titouan Droguet 2 6 7
Maks Kasnikowski 0 1 61
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Daniel Rincon 0 3 2
27.03.23
1. Runde
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 7 4 6
Lorenzo Giustino 1 5 6 4
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Abedallah Shelbayh 2 3 7 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 1 6 5 2
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Juan Bautista Torres 1 3
Steven Diez Aufgabe 0 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Lille Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 4 1
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Edan Leshem 2 1 7 6
Alibek Kachmazov 1 6 65 4
27.03.23
1. Runde
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Antoine Escoffier 0 4 2
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Mark Lajal 0 3 1
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Maxime Janvier 2 6 7
James McCabe 0 4 5
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Daniel Cukierman 0 1 2
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 6
Jonas Forejtek 0 4 4
27.03.23
1. Runde
Kyrian Jacquet 2 5 7 6
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 1 7 61 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 6
Artem Cherepin 0 2 2
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Samuel Stolarik 0 3 3
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 2 6 6
Sam Bakker 0 1 3
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Louroi Martinez 2 6 6
Pavle Daljev 0 2 1
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Ilya Rudiukov 0 2 0
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 2 6 6
Shivam Khanna 0 0 0
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Samuil Konov 1 1
Edouard Villoslada Aufgabe 0 0
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lucio Carnevalle 2 6 6
Gustavo Tedesco 0 0 2
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
John Sperle 2 6 6
Pavel Gula 0 0 1
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 6 5 10
Niels Visker 1 4 7 6
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Elgin Khoeblal 2 6 6
Paul Ender 0 3 1
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mateo Del Pino 2 6 6
Yuquan Jin 0 3 0
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 2 1 6 13
Yvo Panak 1 6 4 11
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ole Bredschneijder 2 6 6
Federico Mirgone 0 2 4
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Saveliy Ivanov 2 7 1 10
Berk Ilkel 1 61 6 5
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Manuel Plunger 2 6 6
David Kim 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Paul Cayre 2 6 6
Tushar Sharma 0 0 2
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Paul Cayre 1 6 2
Aoran Wang Aufgabe 0 0 1
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aoran Wang 1 6 3
Rishabdev Raman Aufgabe 0 0 0
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Alexandre Reco 2 6 6 10
Jake Van Emburgh 1 75 3 6
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandre Reco 2 5 6 10
Denis Constantin Spiridon 1 7 1 3
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jake Van Emburgh 2 7 6
Sven Corbinais 0 61 1
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 6
Giovanni Agostinetto 0 4 4
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jonas Schaer 2 7 4 10
Youssef Labbene 1 68 6 2
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Federico Salomone 2 6 6
Jonas Schaer 0 3 0
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Salomone 2 6 6
Nicolas Philibert 0 3 1
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michal Mikula 2 6 6
Ryan Golesworthy 0 1 3
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Michal Mikula 2 6 6
Yujiro Onuma 0 1 3
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yujiro Onuma 2 6 5 11
David Agung Susanto 1 2 7 9
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Wissam Abderrahman 2 7 2 10
Mark Wallner 1 67 6 7
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Wissam Abderrahman 2 6 6
Jerome Bernard 0 1 0
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniil Ostapenkov 2 6 6
Zhan Zheng 0 2 1
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Daniil Ostapenkov 2 6 6
Yua Taka 0 0 3
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Raffael Schaer 2 6 3 10
Tom Evans 1 4 6 6
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tiago Pereira 2 6 6
Maurus Malgiaritta 0 2 2
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Tiago Pereira 2 7 6
Michael Gloeckler 0 5 3
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Freddy Blaydes 2 7 7
Raffael Schaer 0 610 66
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Freddy Blaydes 2 6 6
Aaron Gil Garcia 0 4 4
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mark Wallner 2 6 6
Matthew Rankin 0 1 2
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yua Taka 2 6 6
William Bartram 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yann Marti 2 6 6
Ties De Regt 0 2 1
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chukang Wang 2 6 6
Alan Bojarski 0 3 2
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Adam Blecha 2 2 7 11
Ioan Alexandru Teglas 1 6 5 9
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Max Benaim 2 6 6
Marsel Znuderl 0 4 2
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hanyi Liu 2 6 6
Dominique Graf 0 4 0
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Abhishek Bastola 2 6 6
Kuang Chen Lin 0 1 0
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Freddie Ridout 0 2 1
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Faris Zakaryia 2 6 6
Cristian Campese 0 4 2
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Karim Ibrahim 2 6 6
Anthony Wright 0 2 1
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Millen Hurrion 2 6 6
Abasi Abukusumo 0 1 1
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jesse De Jager 2 6 6
Gal Emersic Potocnik 0 1 3
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dmitrii Vasilev 2 6 6 10
Sergo Sikharulidze 1 1 77 4
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tuncay Duran 2 6 3 10
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 4 6 5
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lars Goran Verwerft 2 6 6
Niklas Grunewald 0 2 3
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Linus Videhult 2 6 6
Strahinja Cejovic 0 3 2
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Artem Alekseychuk 2 6 6
Miguel Garcia 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India M25 Mysuru Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6
Yash Chaurasia 0 1 1
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan 1 3
Romain Faucon Aufgabe 0 0
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pruchya Isarow 2 6 6
Jagmeet Singh 0 3 1
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Siddharth Vishwakarma 2 6 6
Deepak Anantharamu 0 1 2
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Faisal Qamar 2 7 7
Lakshit Sood 0 63 61
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Ishaque Eqbal 1 5
Sandesh Dattatray Kurale Aufgabe 0 2
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Woobin Shin 2 6 6
Bharath Nishok Kumaran 0 2 3
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Fardeen Qamar 2 3 7 10
Pruchya Isarow 1 6 63 5
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 2 6 4 10
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 1 4 6 7
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M25 Saint Dizier Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Raphael Calzi 2 6 6
Tiran Sanghera 0 1 1
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Hugo Pontico 2 7 1 10
Noel Larwig 1 65 6 6
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Julien Evrard (1998) 2 2 6 10
Pierre Antoine Tailleu 1 6 4 4
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Adan Freire Da Silva 2 6 7
Max Cunat 0 3 5
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Jimmy Yang 2 4 6 10
Tom Biston 1 6 1 4
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Antoine Monaco 0 2 2
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Tom Paris 2 6 6
Maxence Rivet 0 3 2
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Arthur Bonnaud 2 6 5 10
Sean Hodkin 1 1 7 6
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Italy M25 Trento Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 6 6 10
Alberto Morolli 1 75 4 5
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carlo Alberto Fossati 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 1 3
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6
Tommaso Vola 0 4 0
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mick Veldheer 2 6 7
Niccolo Baroni 0 1 63
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Dudun 2 6 6
Erwin Troebinger 0 1 1
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ben Jones 2 6 6
Cristian Cauzzi 0 2 4
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Bertuccioli 2 6 6
Andrea Fiorentini 0 0 1
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicola Rispoli 2 4 6 10
Stefano D'Agostino 1 6 4 6
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 6
Matteo Vantini 0 0 0
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniil Glinka 2 7 7
Leonardo Taddia 0 5 5
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
George Houghton 2 6 6
Patric Prinoth 0 4 3
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Pecci 2 6 6
Alessandro Dragoni 0 4 4
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Biagio Gramaticopolo 2 7 6
Marco De Rossi 0 64 1
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maximilian Figl 2 6 6
Ottaviano Martini 0 2 4
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo Fondriest 2 6 6
Gabriele Moghini 0 3 2
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Vedovelli 2 6 7
Lewie Lane 0 4 67
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia M25 Trnava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jonas Trinker 2 6 4 13
Martin Benes 1 3 6 11
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Norbert Marosik 0 3 4
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Vaise 2 7 6
Jakub Kroslak 0 64 3
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Paulovcak 2 5 6 11
Attila Boros 1 7 3 9
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matyas Cerny 2 6 6
Alexander Wolfschmidt 0 1 2
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Siniakov 2 6 6
Andriy Poritskyy 0 0 2
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peter Nad 2 6 6
Edison Ambarzumjan 0 2 1
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adam Jurajda 2 6 6 11
Stepan Pecak 1 77 2 9
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matthew William Donald 2 6 6
Tilen Kovac 0 2 1
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stepan Mruzek 2 2 6 10
Antonin Bolardt 1 6 4 7
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Timofey Stepanov 2 6 6
Ying Hou 0 2 2
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikolaj Lis 2 6 6
Xavier Jakubovic 0 2 1
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Piotr Kusiewicz 2 6 6
Lukas Janousek 0 4 1
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leanid Boika 2 6 6
Adam Kresina 0 0 4
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marek Nano 2 7 6
Matas Vasiliauskas 0 65 1
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Balascak 2 6 3 10
Samuel Puskar 1 3 6 8
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan M25 Tsukuba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Ko Suzuki 2 6 6
Shunsuke Nakagawa 0 2 4
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ko Suzuki 2 6 6
Yuttana Charoenphon 0 2 2
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ryotaro Matsumura 2 6 7
Yamato Sueoka 0 2 61
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Issei Okamura 2 6 6
Seiya Nakanishi 0 2 4
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sora Fukuda 2 6 6
Yushiro Fujikawa 0 2 1
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Sora Fukuda 2 6 6
Yuichiro Inui 0 0 4
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Kaito Uesugi 2 5 6 10
Shohei Chikami 1 7 1 5
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kaito Uesugi 2 3 6 10
Takeru Yuzuki 1 6 4 8
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 6 6
Gaku Moriya 0 3 2
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 6 6
Toru Horie 0 3 0
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shohei Chikami 2 6 6
Krittin Koaykul 0 1 3
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuichiro Inui 2 6 6
Reon Hara 0 0 0
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Toru Horie 2 4 6 10
Taketo Takamisawa 1 6 3 4
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Naoki Tajima 2 4 7 10
Taiyo Yamanaka 1 6 5 8
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Naoki Tajima 2 6 0 10
Ryotaro Matsumura 1 3 6 4
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Hikaru Shiraishi 2 6 6
Jeremy Jin 0 4 1
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hikaru Shiraishi 2 6 6
Yusuke Kusuhara 0 4 1
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shunsuke Nakagawa 2 5 6 10
Tomohiro Masabayashi 1 7 3 7
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jeremy Jin 2 1 6 10
Leo Vithoontien 1 6 1 6
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Asahi Harazaki 2 6 7
Mao Takada 0 2 5
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Koki Matsuda 2 6 6
Taki Adachi 0 3 1
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Koki Matsuda 2 7 6 10
Asahi Harazaki 1 65 71 8
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ryotaro Taguchi 2 6 6
Maximus Jones 0 4 0
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Ryotaro Taguchi 2 7 6
Issei Okamura 0 5 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Mexico Mexico City Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.03.23
1. Runde
James Duckworth 2 6 7
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 0 2 5
27.03.23
1. Runde
Renzo Olivo 2 6 6
Luciano Darderi 0 4 4
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Federico Gaio 2 6 7
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 0 4 62
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 7 6 6
Benjamin Lock 1 62 74 3
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 7 7
Evan Zhu 0 610 63
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 7 6
Jose Statham 1 76 5 3
27.03.23
1. Runde
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 7 6
Nick Hardt 1 74 5 3
27.03.23
1. Runde
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Alexis Galarneau 0 2 2
27.03.23
1. Runde
Alejandro Tabilo 2 7 6
Seong Chan Hong 0 5 3
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 6
Dmitry Popko 0 3 1
27.03.23
1. Runde
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 2 0
27.03.23
1. Runde
Felipe Meligeni Alves 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 3 3
27.03.23
1. Runde
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Bernard Tomic 0 2 2
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Terence Atmane 2 6 7
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 0 3 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Miami Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.03.23
3. Runde
Adrian Mannarino 2 7 7
Hubert Hurkacz 0 65 60
27.03.23
3. Runde
Quentin Halys 2 7 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 0 62 3
27.03.23
3. Runde
Karen Khachanov 2 6 6
Jiri Lehecka 0 2 4
27.03.23
3. Runde
Christopher Eubanks 2 6 7
Gregoire Barrere 0 3 67
27.03.23
3. Runde
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 4 6
Cristian Garin 1 3 6 4
27.03.23
3. Runde
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 6
Frances Tiafoe 0 3 4
27.03.23
3. Runde
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 7
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 2 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Sanremo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 2 4
27.03.23
1. Runde
Alexandre Muller 2 1 6 6
Kaichi Uchida 1 6 3 3
27.03.23
1. Runde
Andrea Pellegrino 2 7 6
Matteo Gigante 0 67 4
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Andrea Vavassori 2 2 6 6
Rudolf Molleker 1 6 1 4
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 4 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 1 3 6 1
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 0 2 1
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Giovanni Fonio 2 7 6
Moez Echargui 0 67 3
27.03.23
1. Runde
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Marco Cecchinato 0 4 4
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Federico Arnaboldi 2 7 6
Julian Ocleppo 0 62 1
27.03.23
1. Runde
Luca Van Assche 2 2 6 6
Ryan Peniston 1 6 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Miami Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.03.23
4. Runde
Sorana Cirstea 2 7 6
Marketa Vondrousova 0 63 4
27.03.23
4. Runde
Petra Kvitova 2 7 7
Varvara Gracheva 0 5 65
27.03.23
4. Runde
Martina Trevisan 2 6 6
Jelena Ostapenko 0 3 3
27.03.23
4. Runde
Jessica Pegula 2 6 7
Magda Linette 0 1 5
27.03.23
4. Runde
Ekaterina Alexandrova 1 7 0 0
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu Aufgabe 0 6 2
27.03.23
4. Runde
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Barbora Krejcikova 0 3 2
27.03.23
4. Runde
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Elise Mertens 0 4 3
27.03.23
4. Runde
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 7
Qinwen Zheng 0 4 64
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Mexico San Luis Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.03.23
1. Runde
Sara Errani 2 6 6
Ylena In-Albon 0 3 2
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 7
Carole Monnet 0 2 61
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Conny Perrin 2 6 7
Yuliana Lizarazo 0 1 5
27.03.23
1. Runde
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 4 7 7
Carol Zhao 1 6 5 5
27.03.23
1. Runde
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 3 4
27.03.23
1. Runde
Kaja Juvan 2 4 7 7
Renata Zarazua 1 6 5 5
27.03.23
1. Runde
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 3 7 6
Reka-Luca Jani 1 6 5 2
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Whitney Osuigwe 2 6 6
Sandra Alonso Abril 0 4 3
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 6
Quinn Gleason 0 1 4
27.03.23
1. Runde
Elina Avanesyan 2 6 7
Kateryna Baindl 0 4 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eleni Kordolaimi 2 6 6
Isabelle Kouzmanov 0 2 1
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Ada Piestrzynska 0 2 2
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 6 6
Fernanda Rain Contreras 0 3 3
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Viktoriia Dema 2 7 6
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva 0 65 3
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sabina Dadaciu 2 6 6
Meryem Alexandra Guener 0 2 2
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 2 6 6
Nikoletta Muller 0 0 0
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Noka Juric 2 6 7
Lorena Schaedel 0 2 63
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Ulyana Romanova 0 2 3
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Darya Velikova 2 6 6 10
Madison Bourguignon 1 76 1 4
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ines Faltinger 2 6 6
Irmak Budak 0 0 2
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Zelinskaya 1 4
Katharina Hering Aufgabe 0 3
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Obradovic 2 6 6
Rachele Elisa Zingale 0 2 1
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Koharu Niimi 2 6 7
Xenia Bandurowska 0 4 5
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Miyu Kageyama 2 6 5 10
Polina Pavlova 1 1 7 5
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Emma Rizzetto 2 7 6
Maria Aldea Wesselly 0 64 4
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ivana Gresova 2 6 6
Annika Barth 0 0 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Magdalini Adaloglou 2 6 6
Yizhen Zheng 0 2 1
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Oliver Sanchez 2 6 6
Gina Kondos 0 4 3
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Arabella Koller 2 6 6
Honami Sodeyama 0 2 3
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ella Haavisto 2 6 6
Lauryn Jacobs 0 1 1
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jiaqi Wang 2 6 6
Ferdaous Bahri 0 0 0
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Savanna Ly 2 6 6
Nikita Uberoi 0 0 3
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Karine Marion Job 2 7 6
Elaine Genovese 0 5 3
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Astrid Cirotte 2 6 6
Gabriela Miteva 0 3 0
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Denise Valente 2 6 6
Victoria Lazarova 0 2 1
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hanna Bougouffa 2 5 6 10
Shuyue Ma 1 7 3 6
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alisa Baranovska 1 6
Yuna Ohashi Aufgabe 0 1
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ranim Rassil 2 6 6
Margherita Marcon 0 4 2
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kyoka Kubo 2 6 6
Wei Zheng 0 1 4
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gaia Parravicini 2 6 6
Sara Pantelic 0 3 3
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aaddi Gupta 2 7 3 10
Beverley Nyangon 1 63 6 8
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sarah Hawkshaw 2 7 5 10
Valeria Koussenkova 1 5 7 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sandy Marti 2 6 6
Oluchukwu Jennifer Ibeto 0 1 3
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios 2 7 6
Jian Ibrahim 0 5 2
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Holly Hutchinson 2 6 6
Janika Kusy Alzugaray 0 2 4
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Mikhaylova 2 7 6
Greta Medeghini 0 5 4
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 2 6 2 10
Alicja Formella 1 4 6 7
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Carlotta Moccia 2 6 6
Chiara Talleri 0 2 1
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lidiia Rasskovskaia 2 6 6
Yajing Cao 0 3 3
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Leyla Nilufer Elmas 2 6 6
Yontha Tadoum 0 3 3
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alian Zack 2 4 6 10
Eva Shaw 1 6 4 7
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Milanese 2 6 6
Maria Sysoeva 0 0 1
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Chramcova 2 6 6
Elizaveta Krokhina 0 2 0
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Magdalena Swierczynska 2 7 6
Shuchi Chen 0 64 1
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Martina Smolenova 2 6 6
Lakshmi Gowda 0 2 1
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tabeth Tadoum 2 6 4 12
Georgia Kalamaris 1 2 6 10
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Cilekova 2 7 6
Alisa Vasileva 0 63 1
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Giulia Sophy Stefan 2 6 1 11
Nathalie Mokhtar 1 4 6 9
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Indonesia W25 Jakarta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ji-Hee Choi 2 6 6
Min Liu 0 1 2
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sunam Jeong 2 6 4 10
Ikumi Yamazaki 1 1 6 2
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Hanna Vinahradava 0 0 0
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Yi Tsen Cho 0 3 2
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Xinyu Jiang 2 7 6
Natsuho Arakawa 0 67 4
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Emily Welker 2 6 6
Daria Domova 0 0 4
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Qianhui Tang 0 4 4
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sohyun Park 2 6 7
Margot Phanthala 0 2 5
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6
Mao Mushika 0 4 1
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mio Mushika 2 6 1 11
Nana Kawagishi 1 4 6 9
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 2 6 6
Yujin Ahn 0 2 4
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sahaja Yamalapalli 2 6 6
Anjali Kirana Junarto 0 3 0
27.03.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zongyu Li 2 6 6
Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan W25 Kofu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Junri Namigata 2 6 6
Mia Hasegawa 0 1 1
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Hiromi Sekiguchi 0 2 3
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Akiko Omae 2 6 6
Chisa Hosonuma 0 2 2
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eri Hozumi 2 6 6
Gyeong Seo Lee 0 2 2
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Haine Ogata 2 6 6
Akari Inoue 0 4 0
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dabin Kim 2 6 6
Kyouko Karasawa 0 0 0
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kanako Osafune 2 6 6
Shiori Kaneyama 0 4 3
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katarina Kozarov 2 6 6
Tomoko Kato 0 3 3
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Anna Kobayashi 0 2 1
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anri Nagata 1 4 5
Shiho Akita Aufgabe 0 6 4
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Risako Togashi 0 3 0
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Nanami Iwasa 0 1 3
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Honoka Uchiyama 0 2 0
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Funa Kozaki 2 6 6
Madoka Yokokawa 0 2 0
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Saki Imamura 2 6 6
Annette Robertson 0 2 0
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Naho Sato 2 6 6
Ai Yamaguchi 0 1 1
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shiho Shibata 2 7 6
Jia Yi Dong 0 5 2
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natsumi Kawaguchi 2 6 6
Rin Nakagawara 0 2 1
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aoi Ito 2 2 6 10
Chisato Kanemaki 1 6 0 7
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miyu Nakashima 2 6 6
Mua Shigeta 0 1 1
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ya-Yi Yang 2 6 6
Yuka Hosoki 0 0 4
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Meng Yi Chen 2 6 6
Michiru Furuya 0 1 3
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rinon Okuwaki 2 5 6 10
Nagomi Higashitani 1 7 2 3
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miho Kuramochi 2 6 6
Kanako Morisaki 0 1 1
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Britney Chiu 2 1 6 10
Sera Nishimoto 1 6 4 6
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chia Yi Tsao 2 6 6
Nanari Katsumi 0 0 2
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sayaka Ishii 2 6 6
Ayaka Ozeki 0 3 0
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yu-Yun Li 2 6 6
Airi Ueda 0 3 0
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sakura Sudo 2 6 5 10
Nene Uemura 1 4 7 7
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nene Watanabe 1 3
Anna Takahashi Aufgabe 0 0
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aya Kumagai 2 6 6
Priyanka Rodricks 0 3 1
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chihiro Suzuki 2 7 6
Riko Hiroshima 0 5 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Colombia W25 Sopo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Melanie Klaffner 2 6 6
Sara Sofia Sanchez Molano 0 0 3
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 7
Kelly Vargas Gonzalez 0 2 66
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rebeca Pereira 2 6 6
Vanessa Hull 0 1 1
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Riya Bhatia 2 6 6
Juliana Figueroa Teusa 0 0 0
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guillermina Naya 2 6 6
Ana Giraldi Requena 0 3 3
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katarina Jokic 2 6 6
Patricia Cano 0 0 0
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 6
Mariana Isabel Higuita Barraza 0 4 0
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Merel Hoedt 2 6 6
Elizabeth Danailova 0 3 3
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dalayna Hewitt 2 6 6
Alyssa Hull 0 0 0
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Hu 2 6 6
Isabella Collazos 0 1 3
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Maria Jose Sanchez Uribe 0 3 1
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Romina Ccuno 2 6 6
Jimena Montes 0 0 0
27.03.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mia Popovic 2 6 3 12
Sarah Pestieau 1 2 6 10
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovenia W40 Murska Sobota Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Hina Inoue 0 2 4
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Alja Senica 0 2 2
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 7
Adrienn Nagy 0 2 5
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Aneta Kladivova 2 6 6
Emma Tothova 0 3 4
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Anika Jaskova 0 3 1
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Linda Klimovicova 2 6 6
Laura Radakovic 0 4 2
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Nikola Bartunkova 2 4 6 6
Eszter Meri 1 6 3 1
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Tatiana Prozorova 2 6 6
Sofia Milatova 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W60 Croissy Beaubourg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 2 1
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Amandine Hesse 2 6 7
Jessica Pieri 0 3 5
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Anna Brogan 2 6 7
Lucie Nguyen Tan 0 3 60
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Emily Appleton 2 6 6 6
Caroline Romeo 1 76 4 4
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6 6
Freya Christie 1 2 76 4
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 3 7
Johanne Svendsen 1 2 6 5
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Julia Avdeeva 2 7 7
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 5 63
27.03.23
Qualifikation
Ksenia Zaytseva 2 6 6
Justina Mikulskyte 0 4 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Miami Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.03.23
2. Runde
Maximo Gonzalez/Andres Molteni 2 6 6 10
Marcelo Melo/John Peers 1 4 75 6
27.03.23
2. Runde
Lloyd Glasspool/Harri Heliovaara 2 6 6
Alexander Bublik/Miomir Kecmanovic 0 2 2
27.03.23
2. Runde
Wesley Koolhof/Neal Skupski 2 6 7
Mackenzie McDonald/Botic van de Zandschulp 0 4 65
27.03.23
2. Runde
Santiago Gonzalez/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 0 3 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Miami Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.03.23
2. Runde
Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez 2 6 6 11
Anna Kalinskaya/Caty McNally 1 77 4 9
27.03.23
2. Runde
Irina-Camelia Begu/Anhelina Kalinina 2 7 6
Yifan Xu/Zhaoxuan Yang 0 66 2
27.03.23
2. Runde
Leylah Annie Fernandez/Taylor Townsend 2 6 7
Beatriz Haddad Maia/Giuliana Olmos 0 4 64
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Mexico San Luis Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.03.23
1. Runde
Aliona Bolsova/Andrea Gamiz 2 7 6
Ylena In-Albon/Reka-Luca Jani 0 61 3
27.03.23
1. Runde
Despina Papamichail/Nadia Podoroska 2 6 3 10
Anna Sinclair Rogers/Marcela Zacarias 1 3 6 2
27.03.23
1. Runde
Elisabetta Cocciaretto/Julia Grabher 2 7 6
Paula Ormaechea/Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 5 4
<