Tennis Live Ergebnisse

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Indian Wells Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
Viertelfinale
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 7
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 0 3 5
15.03.23
Viertelfinale
Frances Tiafoe 2 6 6
Cameron Norrie 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 4 6
Jorge Martinez Martinez 1 4 6 0
15.03.23
1. Runde
Edoardo Lavagno 2 5 6 6
Calin Manda 1 7 3 0
15.03.23
1. Runde
Luca Tomasetto 2 5 7 6
Andrea Fiorentini 1 7 5 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Andrey Chepelev 2 4 6 6
Matteo De Vincentis 1 6 1 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 7
Liam Gavrielides 0 1 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Manuel Mazza 2 6 6
Gabriele Pennaforti 0 2 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Samuele Pieri 2 2 6 7
Juan Bautista Otegui 1 6 4 66
15.03.23
1. Runde
Tom Gentzsch 2 2 7 6
Igor Gimenez 1 6 62 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Nicolas Zanellato 2 6 2 6
Valerio Perruzza 1 1 6 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Philip Florig 2 6 3 6
Stefan Palosi 1 3 6 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Gilles Arnaud Bailly 2 7 6
Sean Cuenin 0 62 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Joel Schwaerzler 2 6 6
Leopold Zima 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 5 6
Jonathan Baron 1 4 7 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Lucas Catarina 2 6 3 6
Alexandros Skorilas 1 1 6 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 2 6 6
Elgin Khoeblal 1 6 4 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Simon Carr 2 6 7
Leonardo Rossi 0 4 66
15.03.23
1. Runde
Francois Musitelli 2 6 6
Nikolay Nedelchev 0 3 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Kai Lemstra 2 7 5 6
Aleksandre Bakshi 1 62 7 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6 6
Ignacio Martinez (USA) 1 71 4 1
15.03.23
1. Runde
Preston Brown 2 6 1 6
Deney Wassermann 1 2 6 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Aleksi Lofman 2 5 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 1 7 1 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Luca Fantini 0 1 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Ioannis Xilas 2 7 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 5 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Iran M15 Kish Island Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
S D Prajwal Dev 2 6 6
Ivan Kazakov 0 1 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Giovanni Calvano 2 6 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 1 75 2 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Maxence Broville 2 6 6
Hanwen Li 0 2 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Hazem Naow 2 6 6
Ali Yazdani 0 3 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Sina Moghimi 2 6 6
Maxime Mora 0 4 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Lilian Marmousez 1 6 2
Hamid Reza Nadaf Aufgabe 0 3 1
15.03.23
1. Runde
Leonardo Catani 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 0 3 1
15.03.23
1. Runde
Egor Agafonov 2 7 6
Marco Miceli 0 5 1
15.03.23
1. Runde
Huzaifa Abdul Rehman 2 7 6
Shahbaaz Khan 0 5 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Andrea Bacaloni 2 6 7
Artiom Dorofeev 0 4 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Samyar Elyasi 2 6 7
Tuncay Duran 0 4 65
15.03.23
1. Runde
Saveliy Ivanov 2 6 6
Amirali Ghavam 0 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Niklas Schell 2 6 6 6
Fitriadi M Rifqi 1 73 3 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 7
Abraham Asaba 0 2 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Lorenzo Rottoli 2 6 6
Zoran Ludoski 0 4 1
15.03.23
1. Runde
Bohua Dong 2 6 6
Mousa Alkotop 0 3 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Pablo Trochu 2 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 0 3 0
15.03.23
1. Runde
Kokoro Isomura 2 7 6
Tristan Piombo 0 64 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Lorenzo Carboni 1 6
Rocco Piatti Aufgabe 0 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M15 Poitiers Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Antoine Hoang 2 7 7
Florian Broska 0 63 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Adan Freire Da Silva 0 4 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Maxence Beauge 2 7 7
Daniel Little 0 65 65
15.03.23
1. Runde
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6
Paul Cayre 0 2 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Jimmy Yang 2 6 4 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 1 4 6 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 3 6 6
Loann Massard 1 6 3 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Harry Wendelken 2 6 6
Leo Raquillet 0 3 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Alexandre Aubriot 2 6 6
Jean-Jacques Rakotohasy 0 3 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 2 6 6
Andrea Guerrieri 0 3 1
15.03.23
1. Runde
Lorenzo Sciahbasi 2 7 6
Axel Garcian 0 64 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia M15 Rovinj Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Michele Ribecai 0 4 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
David Pichler 2 7 5 6
Davide Galoppini 1 62 7 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 6
Damien Wenger 0 2 3
15.03.23
Qualifikation
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 7
Jan Kupcic 0 3 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 7
Dusan Obradovic 0 3 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Sergi Perez Contri 2 7 6
Timo Stodder 0 5 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Luca Castagnola 0 3 2
15.03.23
Qualifikation
Milan Drinic 2 6 6
Noah Perfetti 0 1 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Milan Drinic 2 6 6
Lucas Bouquet 0 4 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Noa Vukadin 0 4 1
15.03.23
1. Runde
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Domagoj Biljesko 0 4 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Cezar Cretu 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 2 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 7 6
Matteo Donati 0 5 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Fausto Tabacco 2 1 6 6
Tommaso Compagnucci 1 6 4 0
15.03.23
1. Runde
Giorgio Tabacco 2 7 6
Jeremy Jahn 0 5 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Luka Mikrut 2 6 6
Federico Marchetti 0 1 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Matej Dodig 2 6 6
Stefan Popovic 0 4 0
15.03.23
1. Runde
Vuk Radjenovic 2 6 6 6
Ivan Sodan 1 70 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Jakob Schnaitter 2 7 6
Alec Beckley 0 64 0
15.03.23
1. Runde
Michael Shaw 2 6 6 7
Yshai Oliel 1 3 71 63
15.03.23
1. Runde
Kareem Allaf 2 6 6
Alexander Cozbinov 0 4 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Leo Borg 0 3 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 7
Fajing Sun 0 4 65
15.03.23
1. Runde
Ryan Nijboer 2 7 6
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 0 65 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Hamish Stewart 2 5 7 7
Martyn Pawelski 1 7 64 63
15.03.23
1. Runde
Joshua Sheehy 2 6 6
Luca Wiedenmann 0 4 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 6
Faris Zakaryia 0 3 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Robert Strombachs 2 7 6
Johannes Ingildsen 0 5 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Jiri Barnat 2 6 6 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy 1 76 3 1
15.03.23
1. Runde
Amr Elsayed 2 6 2 6
Alex Knaff 1 4 6 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Petr Nesterov 2 4 6 6
Koray Kirci 1 6 3 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Lukas Pokorny 2 4 6 6
Matej Vocel 1 6 3 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Federico Bondioli 2 6 6
Artem Alekseychuk 0 4 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Zach Stephens 2 7 6
Aleksandr Bulitski 0 64 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Colombia M25 Anapoima Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Jose Statham 2 6 6
Gabriel Roveri Sidney 0 2 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 7
Francisco Tomas Geschwind 0 2 62
15.03.23
1. Runde
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 4 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Matias Franco Descotte 2 7 6
Matias Zukas 0 61 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Juan Sebastian Osorio 2 7 7
Juan Sebastian Gomez 0 5 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Nicolas Mejia 2 2 7 6
Arvid Nordquist 1 6 65 1
15.03.23
1. Runde
Tomas Farjat 2 6 7
Benjamin Lock 0 3 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Terence Atmane 2 6 5 6
Peter Bertran 1 1 7 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Alex Barrena 2 6 6
Daniel Salazar Martinez 0 3 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Bakersfield Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 7
Edward Winter 0 4 64
15.03.23
1. Runde
Alex Bolt 2 7 6
Alex Jones 0 67 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 7
Connor Farren 0 3 63
15.03.23
1. Runde
Jonathan Mridha 2 7 7
Bryce Nakashima 0 63 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Gage Brymer 2 7 6
Blu Baker 0 63 4
15.03.23
Qualifikation
Connor Farren 2 6 6
Cameron Muller 0 2 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Christian Langmo 2 6 7
Warren Wood 0 2 5
15.03.23
Qualifikation
Warren Wood 2 6 6
Wyatt Demulling 0 4 2
15.03.23
Qualifikation
Adam Jones 2 7 5 10
Evan Bynoe 1 67 7 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Adam Jones 2 7 6
Cooper Williams 0 64 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Kris Van Wyk 2 6 6
Jordan Chiu 0 3 1
15.03.23
1. Runde
Colin Markes 2 4 7 6
Miles Jones 1 6 5 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Yuta Shimizu 2 3 6 6
Jack Pinnington Jones 1 6 4 3
15.03.23
Qualifikation
Finn Reynolds 2 6 6 10
Toby Martin 1 4 74 7
15.03.23
1. Runde
Omni Kumar 2 6 7
Lucas Renard 0 1 61
15.03.23
Qualifikation
Jordan Chiu 2 6 3 10
Elijah Strode 1 1 6 7
15.03.23
Qualifikation
Miles Jones 2 6 6
Oren Vasser 0 2 1
15.03.23
Qualifikation
Alex Jones 1 w/o
Eric Hadigian 0
15.03.23
1. Runde
Aidan Mayo 2 3 6 7
Maciej Rajski 1 6 2 64
15.03.23
1. Runde
Kyle Kang 2 6 6
Adam Walton 0 3 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Hudson Rivera 2 4 7 6
Isaiah Strode 1 6 5 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Alex Michelsen 2 6 6
Finn Reynolds 0 3 2
15.03.23
Qualifikation
William Chase Thompson 2 4 7 10
Stefan Menichella 1 6 5 6
15.03.23
1. Runde
William Chase Thompson 2 6 6
Federico Agustin Gomez 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Australia M25 Canberra Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Dayne Kelly 2 6 6
Jake Delaney 0 4 1
15.03.23
1. Runde
Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 0 3 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Jeremy Beale 2 5 6 6
Corey Gaal 1 7 4 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Matthew Christopher Romios 2 6 6
Philip Sekulic 0 4 1
15.03.23
1. Runde
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 2 7
Tristan Schoolkate 1 3 6 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Moerani Bouzige 2 5 6 6
Ken Cavrak 1 7 1 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Yuki Mochizuki 2 6 6
Lawrence Sciglitano 0 4 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Naoki Tajima 2 6 7
Ko Suzuki 0 2 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Taisei Ichikawa 2 6 6
Brandon Walkin 0 4 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Hans Christian Bustiman Gonzalez 2 1 6 7
Derek Pham 1 6 1 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Thomas Patton 2 1 7 6
Alexander Klintcharov 1 6 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada M25 Montreal Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Jules Marie 1 4
Jacob Brumm Aufgabe 0 1
15.03.23
1. Runde
A.j. Catanzariti 2 6 6 6
Joe Tyler 1 76 2 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Daniel Rodrigues 0 1 0
15.03.23
1. Runde
Alfredo Perez 2 6 7
Mark Whitehouse 0 3 66
15.03.23
1. Runde
Gianni Ross 2 6 6
Benjamin Sigouin 0 2 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
James Davis 2 6 6
Mac Kiger 0 3 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Sandro Kopp 1 6 3
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar Aufgabe 0 0 0
15.03.23
1. Runde
Osgar O'Hoisin 2 6 7
Jody Maginley 0 4 66
15.03.23
1. Runde
Henri Squire 2 6 6
Ben Jones 0 4 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Kousuke Ogura 2 6 7
Aristotelis Thanos 0 4 67
15.03.23
1. Runde
Aurel Ciocanu 2 6 6
Roy Smith 0 2 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Tibo Colson 2 6 6
Jakub Wojcik 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India M25 New Delhi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Evgeny Donskoy 1 6 5 6 3
David Perez Sanz Aufgabe 0 7 2 1
15.03.23
1. Runde
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 5 7 6
Woobin Shin 1 7 5 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Sidharth Rawat 2 7 6
Shivank Bhatnagar 0 63 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Yusuke Takahashi 2 4 7 6
Pruchya Isarow 1 6 5 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Blake Ellis 1 3 6 4
Mukund Sasikumar Aufgabe 0 6 4 0
15.03.23
1. Runde
Vladyslav Orlov 2 7 6
Vishnu Vardhan 0 64 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 6
Boris Butulija 0 3 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Siddharth Vishwakarma 2 6 3 7
Grigoriy Lomakin 1 3 6 63
15.03.23
1. Runde
Arthur Weber 2 6 6
Faisal Qamar 0 1 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Rushil Khosla 0 0 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Karan Singh 2 6 7
Manish Sureshkumar 0 4 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Yunseok Jang 2 6 7
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 0 4 63
15.03.23
1. Runde
Jacob Bradshaw 2 3 7 6
Rishab Agarwal 1 6 64 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 1 6 2
Stijn Pel Aufgabe 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M25 Palmanova Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Thiemo de Bakker 2 6 7
Gabriele Piraino 0 4 67
15.03.23
1. Runde
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Stefano Travaglia 0 3 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 7 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 66 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 4 7 7
Timo Legout 1 6 63 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Miguel Damas 2 6 7
Lukas Neumayer 0 3 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 6
Vilius Gaubas 0 4 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Max Houkes 0 4 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 7 6
Gianmarco Ferrari 0 63 1
15.03.23
1. Runde
Max Alcala Gurri 2 6 6
Ignacio Benzal Alia 0 2 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Ye Hongyu 0 4 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Ignacio Buse 2 6 6
Martin Landaluce 0 3 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Daniel Merida Aguilar 2 7 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez 0 65 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 2 6 6
Kai Wehnelt 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M25 Portimao Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Lukas Rosol 2 6 3 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 1 4 6 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 3 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Skander Mansouri 2 4 6 6
Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez 1 6 3 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Akira Santillan 2 7 6
Henrique Rocha 0 5 1
15.03.23
1. Runde
Billy Harris 2 6 6 6
Xavi Matas Ortega 1 73 2 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Adria Soriano Barrera 2 6 6 7
Jacopo Berrettini 1 3 71 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Tomas Curras Abasolo 2 6 6
Afonso Portugal 0 2 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Fabio Coelho 2 4 6 6
Filip Peliwo 1 6 4 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Rodrigo Fernandes 0 3 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Mikel Martinez 2 6 6
Batiste Guerra 0 3 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Tomas Vaise 0 2 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Jaime Faria 2 6 6 6
Francesco Forti 1 73 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Switzerland M25 Trimbach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Yan Sabanin 2 1 7 6
Patric Prinoth 1 6 63 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Anton Matusevich 0 4 1
15.03.23
1. Runde
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Louis Wessels 0 3 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Karl Friberg 2 6 7
Alessandro Pecci 0 4 610
15.03.23
1. Runde
Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Tim Handel 0 3 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 1 7
Charles Broom 1 3 6 65
15.03.23
1. Runde
Beibit Zhukayev 2 7 6
Jan Sebesta 0 67 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Nico Hornitschek 2 7 4 6
Noah Lopez 1 61 6 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Jonas Schaer 2 6 0 6
Matthias Bachinger 1 3 6 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Lewie Lane 2 6 6
Andrin Casanova 0 4 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Mika Brunold 2 7 6
Dylan Dietrich 0 67 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Marcello Serafini 2 6 5 6
Johannes Haerteis 1 4 7 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Phoenix Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Richard Gasquet 2 7 6
Emilio Nava 0 65 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 6 6
Rinky Hijikata 1 74 3 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Mikael Ymer 2 6 7
Radu Albot 0 1 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary Szekesfehervar Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Mirza Basic 1 6 3
Peter Fajta Aufgabe 0 4 0
15.03.23
2. Runde
Nino Serdarusic 2 4 6 6
Manuel Guinard 1 6 2 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Matyas Fuele 0 2 1
15.03.23
2. Runde
Evan Furness 2 6 5 6
Steven Diez 1 3 7 4
15.03.23
2. Runde
Zsombor Piros 1 4
Daniel Michalski Aufgabe 0 1
15.03.23
1. Runde
Fabian Marozsan 1 6 4
Mili Poljicak Aufgabe 0 1 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Gergely Madarasz 0 1 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Chile Vina del Mar Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
2. Runde
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 5 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 1 4 7 4
15.03.23
2. Runde
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Thiago Agustin Tirante 0 3 3
15.03.23
2. Runde
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 4 6
Hernan Casanova 1 3 6 3
15.03.23
2. Runde
Hugo Gaston 1 6
Federico Gaio Aufgabe 0 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Indian Wells Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
Viertelfinale
Maria Sakkari 2 4 7 6
Petra Kvitova 1 6 5 1
15.03.23
Viertelfinale
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Cori Gauff 0 4 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 2 6 6 6
Sevil Yuldasheva 1 3 73 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 4 6
Virginia Ferrara 1 4 6 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 7 7
Rinko Matsuda 0 60 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Denislava Glushkova 2 6 6
Andrea Obradovic 0 3 1
15.03.23
1. Runde
Aysegul Mert 2 6 6
Georgia Pedone 0 3 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Celine Simunyu 2 6 7
Leyla Nilufer Elmas 0 4 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Ana Candiotto 2 6 6
Koharu Niimi 0 1 0
15.03.23
1. Runde
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 3 6
Madelief Hageman 1 4 6 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Natalija Senic 2 6 6
Anastasia Piangerelli 0 1 1
15.03.23
1. Runde
Daria Shadchneva 2 7 6
Maria Toma 0 5 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France W15 Gonesse Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Sandy Marti 2 4 6 7
Sina Herrmann 1 6 3 63
15.03.23
1. Runde
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 4 6
Ingrid Vojcinakova 1 1 6 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas 2 6 6
Yaroslava Bartashevich 0 4 0
15.03.23
1. Runde
Jessica Bertoldo 2 4 6 6
Evialina Laskevich 1 6 2 1
15.03.23
1. Runde
Maileen Nuudi 2 6 6
Briana Szabo 0 3 1
15.03.23
1. Runde
Diana Martynov 2 6 6
Karolina Kozakova 0 4 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Laia Petretic 2 7 6
Stefania Bojica 0 5 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Linda Salvi 2 6 7
Jade Marie 0 2 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Lucie Pawlak 2 4 6 6
Federica Rossi 1 6 0 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Martina Caregaro 2 6 6
Beatrice Stagno 0 2 1
15.03.23
1. Runde
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Gaia Squarcialupi 0 1 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Shavit Kimchi 2 6 6
Margarita Ignatjeva 0 3 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Nina Vargova 0 2 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 6
Anastasia Safta 0 2 0
15.03.23
1. Runde
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou 0 4 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Krystyna Pochtovyk 2 6 6
Eleni Christofi 0 3 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Fabienne Gettwart 2 6 6
Giulia Tedesco 0 2 1
15.03.23
1. Runde
Patricija Paukstyte 2 7 6
Rikke De Koning 0 5 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Shuqian Xu 2 6 3 6
Athina Grigoriadou 1 4 6 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Indonesia W15 Jakarta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Jing-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Qianhui Tang 0 3 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Natsuho Arakawa 0 4 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 7 6
Nana Kawagishi 0 64 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Risa Ushijima 2 6 3 6
Chihiro Takayama 1 1 6 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Yujin Ahn 2 6 3 6
Zuzana Zlochova 1 3 6 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 2 6
Emily Welker 1 3 6 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 6
Sunam Jeong 0 2 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
I-Hsuan Cho 2 4 6 6
Fitriani Sabatini 1 6 3 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Leonie Kung 2 6 7
Mio Mushika 0 2 62
15.03.23
1. Runde
Yi Tsen Cho 2 6 6
Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya 0 1 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Kundali Majgaine 0 2 0
15.03.23
1. Runde
Ikumi Yamazaki 2 6 6
Fitriana Sabrina 0 1 1
15.03.23
1. Runde
Anastasia Kovaleva 2 6 6
Amelia Waligora 0 2 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Zongyu Li 2 1 7 6
Xinyu Jiang 1 6 61 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Tamira Paszek 2 6 6
Anja Wildgruber 0 1 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Paris Corley 2 6 6
Zixuan Zeng 0 3 1
15.03.23
1. Runde
Yasmine Mansouri 2 4 6 6
Federica Di Sarra 1 6 1 1
15.03.23
1. Runde
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 4 6
Maja Radenkovic 1 2 6 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Jiaqi Wang 2 3 6 6
Jennifer Luikham 1 6 2 0
15.03.23
1. Runde
Anouk Koevermans 2 7 6
Chiraz Bechri 0 5 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Demi Tran 2 4 6 6
Margherita Marcon 1 6 4 0
15.03.23
1. Runde
Marente Sijbesma 2 3 6 6
Hanna Bougouffa 1 6 3 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Alisa Baranovska 2 6 7
Yidi Yang 0 1 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Gaia Parravicini 2 6 6
Liel Marlies Rothensteiner 0 3 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 7
Selina Dal 0 1 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Anna Ulyashchenko 1 4
Boyoung Jeong Aufgabe 0 1
15.03.23
1. Runde
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Ustiniya Lekomtseva 0 3 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Meiling Wang 2 6 6
Giuliana Bestetti 0 4 1
15.03.23
1. Runde
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Mihaela Djakovic 0 3 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Marie Weckerle 2 6 6
Camille Moga 0 0 0
15.03.23
1. Runde
Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pospelova 0 4 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Yasmin Ezzat 2 6 7
Gina Feistel 0 1 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Emma Wilson 1 5
Nicol Benesova Aufgabe 0 0
15.03.23
1. Runde
Eszter Meri 2 7 7
Warda Ait El Bachir 0 5 63
15.03.23
1. Runde
Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Karine Sarkisova 0 3 1
15.03.23
1. Runde
Andre Lukosiute 2 6 6
Ayline Esina Samardzic 0 1 1
15.03.23
1. Runde
Anastasiya Apalikhina 1 6 4
Evgeniya Burdina Aufgabe 0 2 1
15.03.23
1. Runde
Polina Iatcenko 2 6 6
Aglaya Fedorova 0 2 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Marta Soriano Santiago 2 4 7 6
Merna Refaat 1 6 5 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Emma Tothova 2 6 6
Alexandra Iordache 0 2 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W25 Palmanova Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 1 6 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 1 6 4 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Alexandra Cadantu 2 3 7 7
Ioana Loredana Rosca 1 6 5 65
15.03.23
1. Runde
Cristina Dinu 2 6 2 6
Katharina Hobgarski 1 3 6 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Xinxin Yao 0 4 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Marie Benoit 2 6 6 6
Mia Ristic 1 1 75 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 3 0
15.03.23
1. Runde
Gergana Topalova 2 7 6 6
Anastasiya Soboleva 1 64 76 1
15.03.23
1. Runde
Sada Nahimana 2 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 3 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 2 6 6
Francisca Jorge 1 6 2 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 6 6
Julia Middendorf 0 1 1
15.03.23
1. Runde
Joelle Steur 2 7 6
Angela Fita Boluda 0 5 1
15.03.23
1. Runde
Tara Wurth 2 6 5 7
Andreea Prisacariu 1 3 7 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Colombia W40 Anapoima Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Margaux Rouvroy 0 3 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 5 6
Valeriya Strakhova 1 4 7 1
15.03.23
1. Runde
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Sofia Sewing 0 4 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Carolina Meligeni Alves 0 2 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Romina Ccuno 0 4 1
15.03.23
1. Runde
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 3 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Carole Monnet 2 6 7
Daniela Vismane 0 1 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Sinja Kraus 2 6 6
Irina Khromacheva 0 2 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Julia Riera 2 6 7
Reka-Luca Jani 0 3 68
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Czech Republic W40 Ricany Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Valeria Savinykh 2 6 6
Katarzyna Kawa 0 1 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 4 6
Linda Klimovicova 1 2 6 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Ana Konjuh 2 6 6
Rebecca Sramkova 0 4 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Viktoria Hruncakova 2 7 6
Amelie Smejkalova 0 5 0
15.03.23
1. Runde
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Maia Lumsden 0 2 2
15.03.23
Qualifikation
Julie Belgraver 2 7 4 6
Maria Bondarenko 1 62 6 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Elsa Jacquemot 2 6 6
Anna Siskova 0 2 1
15.03.23
1. Runde
Lucie Havlickova 2 7 2 7
Nigina Abduraimova 1 5 6 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Lola Radivojevic 2 6 6 6
Dominika Salkova 1 3 75 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Australia W60 Canberra Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 3 0
15.03.23
1. Runde
Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 6
Yafan Wang 0 3 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Petra Hule 2 6 6
Monique Barry 0 2 1
15.03.23
1. Runde
Maddison Inglis 2 7 4 6
Alana Parnaby 1 64 6 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Destanee Aiava 2 4 6 6
Naiktha Bains 1 6 4 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
En Shuo Liang 2 6 6
Zara Brankovic 0 1 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Olivia Gadecki 2 6 6
Lisa Mays 0 0 0
15.03.23
1. Runde
Joanna Garland 2 6 4 7
Kaylah Mcphee 1 2 6 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Ya-Yi Yang 2 6 6
Roopa Bains 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz JAR W60 Pretoria Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Ashley Lahey 0 4 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Sachia Vickery 2 6 6
Tilwith Di Girolami 0 0 1
15.03.23
1. Runde
Chloe Paquet 2 6 7
Isabella Kruger 0 4 66
15.03.23
1. Runde
Emina Bektas 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst 0 3 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Lina Glushko 2 6 6
Harmony Tan 0 4 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Alice Robbe 2 6 2 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 1 2 6 1
15.03.23
1. Runde
Manon Leonard 2 4 6 6
Selena Janicijevic 1 6 1 0
15.03.23
1. Runde
Alina Korneeva 2 6 6
Sandra Samir 0 1 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Indian Wells Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
Viertelfinale
John Isner/Jack Sock 2 6 6
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini 0 2 4
15.03.23
Viertelfinale
Rohan Bopanna/Matthew Ebden 2 6 7
Felix Auger Aliassime/Denis Shapovalov 0 4 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Ignacio Carou/Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 7
Vladan Tadic/Marko Topo 0 4 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Tom Gentzsch/Leopold Zima 2 6 1 10
Gilles Arnaud Bailly/Stefan Palosi 1 3 6 6
15.03.23
1. Runde
Igor Gimenez/Nicolas Zanellato 2 6 3 10
Ivan Liutarevich/Artur Yurkevich 1 3 6 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Tuna Altuna/Hiroyasu Ehara 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel/Emir Sutekin 0 4 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Takuya Kumasaka/Calin Manda 2 6 6
Adam Jurajda/Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 2 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Gabriele Pennaforti/Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Cosimo Banti/Jacopo Landini 0 2 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Giammarco Gandolfi/Louroi Martinez 2 6 6
Mihai Razvan Marinescu/Valentin Vanta 0 3 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Andrey Chepelev/Jorge Martinez Martinez 2 6 6
Sean Cuenin/Arthur Gea 0 3 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Iran M15 Kish Island Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Valentin De Carvalho/Samir Hamza Reguig 0 2 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Egor Agafonov/Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Artiom Dorofeev/Ivan Kazakov 0 2 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Ishaque Eqbal/Darrshan Suresh 2 6 6
Moein Moazam/Sina Moghimi 0 4 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Maxence Broville/Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
Andrea Bacaloni/Giovanni Calvano 0 2 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Xin Gao/Aoran Wang 2 6 6
Szymon Kielan/Olaf Pieczkowski 0 3 0
15.03.23
1. Runde
Ray Ho/Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Bohua Dong/Linang Xiao 0 3 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Kokoro Isomura/Ryuki Matsuda 2 4 6 10
Wissam Abderrahman/Aziz Ouakaa 1 6 2 7
15.03.23
1. Runde
Luca Potenza/Niklas Schell 2 7 6
Brian Bozemoj/Isaac Nortie Nortey 0 62 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Lorenzo Rottoli/Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Yukun Wang/Zhan Zheng 0 2 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France M15 Poitiers Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
Viertelfinale
Paul Cayre/Axel Garcian 2 6 4 10
William Jucha/Oscar Lacides 1 0 6 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia M15 Rovinj Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Fausto Tabacco/Giorgio Tabacco 2 7 7
Josip Simundza/Noa Vukadin 0 62 61
15.03.23
1. Runde
Vito Horvat/Deni Zmak 2 6 6 10
Jeremy Jahn/Sebastian Prechtel 1 73 3 6
15.03.23
1. Runde
Jan Kupcic/Maj Premzl 2 6 6
Timo Stodder/Damien Wenger 0 1 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Igor Dudun/Artem Podorozhnyi 2 1 6 10
Oleksandr Ovcharenko/David Pichler 1 6 4 8
15.03.23
1. Runde
Matej Dodig/Ivan Sodan 2 6 6
Lucas Bouquet/Benedikt Henning 0 4 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Andrea Bolla/Matteo Donati 2 6 7
Riccardo Balzerani/Tommaso Compagnucci 0 2 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Luka Mikrut/Stefan Popovic 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi/Davide Galoppini 0 3 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Colombia M25 Anapoima Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Enrique Pena/Johan Alexander Rodriguez 2 2 6 10
Peter Bertran/Juan Sebastian Osorio 1 6 1 8
15.03.23
1. Runde
Alvaro Guillen Meza/Joao Victor Couto Loureiro 2 6 6
Alex Barrena/Alejandro Hoyos 0 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Australia M25 Canberra Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Calum Puttergill/Dane Sweeny 2 6 4 10
Liam Puttergill/Tristan Schoolkate 1 4 6 0
15.03.23
1. Runde
Aaron Addison/Ethan Cook 2 5 6 10
Jake Delaney/Naoki Tajima 1 7 4 8
15.03.23
1. Runde
Colin Sinclair/Zaharije-Zak Talic 2 1 7 10
Jeremy Beale/Stefan Vujic 1 6 65 1
15.03.23
1. Runde
Tatsuma Ito/Ko Suzuki 2 6 6
Sam Oster/Charlie Snow 0 2 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada M25 Montreal Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Gabriel Diallo/Nicaise Muamba 2 6 6
Mac Kiger/Benjamin Sigouin 0 4 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Ezekiel Clark/Alfredo Perez 2 6 6
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/A.j. Catanzariti 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz India M25 New Delhi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Parikshit Somani/Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Chandril Sood/Lakshit Sood 0 1 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6
Jacob Bradshaw/Boris Butulija 0 1 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Vladyslav Orlov/Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Blake Ellis/Patrick Toman 0 3 1
15.03.23
1. Runde
Nitin Kumar Sinha/Arthur Weber 2 6 6 10
Rishab Agarwal/Rishi Reddy 1 4 75 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Tushar Madan/Karan Singh 2 7 6
Palaphoom Kovapitukted/David Perez Sanz 0 61 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M25 Palmanova Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Max Alcala Gurri/Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 7 6
Luis Francisco/David Naharro 0 5 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Thiemo de Bakker/Mats Hermans 2 7 6
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa/Samuel Martinez Arjona 0 65 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Stefano Travaglia/Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani/Michalis Sakellaridis 0 0 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Teppich Switzerland M25 Trimbach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Dario Huber/Jacob Kahoun 2 6 6
Alexander Merino/Jakub Paul 0 2 3
15.03.23
1. Runde
Matteo Martineau/Marcello Serafini 2 6 6
Matyas Cerny/Ying Hou 0 1 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary Szekesfehervar Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Sarp Agabigun/Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 2 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Filip Bergevi/Petros Tsitsipas 2 4 6 10
Matyas Fuele/Gergely Madarasz 1 6 3 8
15.03.23
1. Runde
Manuel Guinard/Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Steven Diez/Michael Vrbensky 0 3 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Rimpei Kawakami/Aldin Setkic 2 6 3 10
Attila Boros/Botond Kisantal 1 3 6 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Chile Vina del Mar Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Orlando Luz/Marcelo Zormann 2 6 6 11
Thiago Agustin Tirante/Juan Bautista Torres 1 76 4 9
15.03.23
1. Runde
Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez 1 w/o
Franco Agamenone/Hernan Casanova 0
15.03.23
1. Runde
Daniel Antonio Nunez/Sebastian Santibanez 2 6 2 10
Benjamin Torres/Nicolas Villalon 1 4 6 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Wilson Leite/Jose Pereira 0 4 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Daniel Dutra da Silva/Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 7
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 3 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Ruben Gonzales/Fernando Romboli 2 6 7
Riccardo Bonadio/Andrea Pellegrino 0 3 64
15.03.23
1. Runde
Luciano Darderi/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6 10
Tomas Barrios Vera/Gonzalo Lama 1 1 72 8
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Indian Wells Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
Viertelfinale
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 2 6 3 10
Magda Linette/Caty Mcnally 1 4 6 8
15.03.23
Viertelfinale
Beatriz Haddad Maia/Laura Siegemund 1 w/o
Belinda Bencic/Jil Teichmann 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Veronika Bokor/Laura Radakovic 2 6 6
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide/Julie Struplova 0 2 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Aysegul Mert/Doga Turkmen 2 2 6 10
Panna Bartha/Ilay Yoruk 1 6 2 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone 2 6 6
Denislava Glushkova/Julia Stamatova 0 2 0
15.03.23
1. Runde
Andrea Obradovic/Natalija Senic 2 6 3 10
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Nika Radisic 1 2 6 7
15.03.23
1. Runde
Ana Candiotto/Daria Lodikova 2 6 4 10
Polina Bakhmutkina/Hanne Vandewinkel 1 3 6 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Sebastianna Scilipoti/Celine Simunyu 2 6 6
Ada Kumru/Darya Volkova 0 3 1
15.03.23
1. Runde
Giulia Carbonaro/Maria Toma 2 6 6
Eleanor Baglow/Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 0 4 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz France W15 Gonesse Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
Viertelfinale
Laura Boehner/Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 7
Enola Chiesa/Laia Petretic 0 3 66
15.03.23
Viertelfinale
Antonia Schmidt/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Camilla Gennaro/Laura Mair 0 4 4
15.03.23
Viertelfinale
Lucia Llinares Domingo/Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 7 6
Lola Marandel/Helena Mohamed 0 64 4
15.03.23
Viertelfinale
Karolina Kozakova/Evialina Laskevich 2 6 6
Stefania Bojica/Briana Szabo 0 3 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Elena Korokozidi 2 7 6
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno/Giulia Tedesco 0 63 0
15.03.23
1. Runde
Luca Udvardy/Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Fabienne Gettwart/Anna Popescu 0 2 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Indonesia W15 Jakarta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Shuo Feng/Jing-Jing Lu 2 6 1 10
Nana Kawagishi/Fang Ying Xun 1 2 6 8
15.03.23
1. Runde
Anastasia Kovaleva/Hanna Vinahradava 2 6 6
Mischka Sinclaire Goenadi/Cylova Zuleyka Hukmasabiyya 0 3 0
15.03.23
1. Runde
Xinyu Jiang/Deria Nur Haliza 2 5 7 10
Haruna Arakawa/Natsuho Arakawa 1 7 64 8
15.03.23
1. Runde
Yujin Ahn/Sunam Jeong 2 6 6
Yexin Ma/Jiale Zhang 0 2 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Eliessa Vanlangendonck/Amelia Waligora 2 7 6
Michika Ozeki/Risa Ushijima 0 66 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Ya-Hsuan Lee/Li Hsin Lin 2 6 6
Daria Domova/Kundali Majgaine 0 0 0
15.03.23
1. Runde
Leonie Kung/Sohyun Park 2 6 7
Fitriani Sabatini/Fitriana Sabrina 0 4 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Demi Tran/Lian Tran 2 6 6
Chiara Di Tommaso/Diana Maria Mihail 0 4 1
15.03.23
1. Runde
Giulia Crescenzi/Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Margarita Okhendovskaya/Milla Sequeira 0 2 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Nicole Gadient/Anja Wildgruber 2 7 6
Jennifer Luikham/Jiaqi Wang 0 66 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Dasha Ivanova/Angelica Raggi 2 2 6 12
Anastasia Abbagnato/Gaia Parravicini 1 6 4 10
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W25 Palmanova Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Francesca Curmi 2 7 6
Diletta Cherubini/Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 0 64 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Colombia W40 Anapoima Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Rhiann Newborn/Antonia Samudio 0 3 1
15.03.23
1. Runde
Andrea Gamiz/Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Yuliana Monroy/Maria Camila Torres Murcia 0 4 2
15.03.23
1. Runde
Carole Monnet/Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Rebeca Pereira 0 3 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Czech Republic W40 Ricany Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Anita Wagner/Chiara Scholl 2 3 6 10
Noma Akugue Noha/Lola Radivojevic 1 6 4 7
15.03.23
1. Runde
Denisa Hindova/Karolina Kubanova 2 6 7
Linda Sevcikova/Karolina Vlckova 0 3 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Anastasia Detiuc/Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Elena Malygina/Emily Webley-Smith 0 2 4
15.03.23
1. Runde
Lucie Havlickova/Viktoria Hruncakova 2 4 7 10
Irina Maria Bara/Andreea Mitu 1 6 5 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Australia W60 Canberra Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Priscilla Hon/Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 6
Indiya Mcleod/Ashlee Narker 0 1 0
15.03.23
1. Runde
Nagi Hanatani/Riko Sawayanagi 2 7 6
Hayu Kinoshita/Ya-Yi Yang 0 5 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz JAR W60 Pretoria Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.03.23
1. Runde
Tilwith Di Girolami/Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 6
Arili Boshoff/Kagiso Ledwaba 0 1 0
15.03.23
1. Runde
Emina Bektas/Lina Glushko 2 6 6
Erin Mckenzie/Tanika Tyra Panaino 0 0 1
15.03.23
1. Runde
Alina Korneeva/Sandra Samir 2 6 1 10
Lauryn John-Baptiste/Eliz Maloney 1 2 6 8
15.03.23
1. Runde
Sofia Costoulas/Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Elizaveta Koklina/Ashley Lahey 0 4 4
<