Tennis Live Ergebnisse

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Antalya Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.23
Halbfinale
Sebastian Ofner 2 7 7
Gianluca Mager 0 66 64
11.03.23
Halbfinale
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Indian Wells Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.23
2. Runde
Andy Murray 2 6 6
Radu Albot 0 4 3
11.03.23
2. Runde
Stan Wawrinka 2 7 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 68 4
11.03.23
2. Runde
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 6
Lorenzo Musetti 0 4 4
11.03.23
2. Runde
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 6
Alex De Minaur 0 4 2
11.03.23
2. Runde
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 6
Alexei Popyrin 0 3 3
11.03.23
2. Runde
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 4 6 6
Ben Shelton 1 6 4 3
11.03.23
2. Runde
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 3 3
11.03.23
2. Runde
Tallon Griekspoor 2 7 7
Guido Pella 0 63 64
11.03.23
2. Runde
Alex Molcan 2 6 6
Borna Coric 0 3 3
11.03.23
2. Runde
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 7 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 65 4
11.03.23
2. Runde
Jannik Sinner 2 6 7
Richard Gasquet 0 3 62
11.03.23
2. Runde
Francisco Cerundolo 2 4 6 6
Jack Sock 1 6 3 4
11.03.23
2. Runde
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Rinky Hijikata 0 3 1
11.03.23
2. Runde
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Daniel Evans 0 4 2
11.03.23
2. Runde
Carlos Alcaraz 2 6 6
Thanasi Kokkinakis 0 3 3
11.03.23
2. Runde
Holger Rune 2 7 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 0 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Switzerland Lugano Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.23
Halbfinale
Cem Ilkel 2 7 4 6
Antoine Escoffier 1 65 6 3
11.03.23
Halbfinale
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6 6
Dominic Stricker 1 73 3 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Kazakhstan M15 Aktobe Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.23
Halbfinale
Alexandr Binda 2 6 6 7
David Perez Sanz 1 2 72 68
11.03.23
Halbfinale
Evgeny Philippov 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.23
Halbfinale
Sean Cuenin 2 6 2 6
Jorge Martinez Martinez 1 1 6 2
11.03.23
Halbfinale
Yanaki Milev 2 6 6
Rrezart Cungu 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M15 Creteil Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.23
Halbfinale
Tristan Lamasine 2 0 6 6
Lucas Catarina 1 6 3 2
11.03.23
Halbfinale
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6
Andrea Guerrieri 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Iran M15 Kish Island Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.23
Halbfinale
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Gergely Madarasz 0 4 2
11.03.23
Halbfinale
Hazem Naow 1 3 6 4
Maxence Broville Aufgabe 0 6 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.23
Halbfinale
Tao Mu 2 6 6
Lorenzo Carboni 0 2 1
11.03.23
Halbfinale
Florent Bax 2 7 7
Stefano Napolitano 0 5 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia M15 Porec Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.23
Viertelfinale
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Luca Castagnola 0 4 2
11.03.23
Viertelfinale
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6 6
Damien Wenger 1 2 73 3
11.03.23
Viertelfinale
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Tommaso Compagnucci 0 2 4
11.03.23
Halbfinale
Mirko Martinez 2 7 6
Riccardo Balzerani 0 66 4
11.03.23
Halbfinale
Dino Prizmic 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi 0 2 2
11.03.23
Viertelfinale
Dino Prizmic 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 0 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.23
Halbfinale
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6 6
Lukas Pokorny 1 4 73 2
11.03.23
Halbfinale
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada M25 Montreal Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.23
Halbfinale
Jules Marie 2 6 2 6
Henri Squire 1 4 6 2
11.03.23
Halbfinale
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Ben Jones 0 0 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M25 Quinta Do Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.23
Halbfinale
Naoki Nakagawa 2 7 6
Henrique Rocha 0 65 4
11.03.23
Viertelfinale
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 7
Filip Peliwo 0 4 65
11.03.23
Viertelfinale
Jesper De Jong 2 7 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 62 4
11.03.23
Halbfinale
Jesper De Jong 1 7
Eliakim Coulibaly Aufgabe 0 5
11.03.23
Viertelfinale
Eliakim Coulibaly 2 4 7 6
Kyrian Jacquet 1 6 65 4
11.03.23
Viertelfinale
Henrique Rocha 2 6 7
Diego Fernandez Flores 0 3 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina M25 Rio Cuarto Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.23
Halbfinale
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 3 6
Francisco Comesana 1 3 6 1
11.03.23
Halbfinale
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Fernando Yamacita 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Puerto Vallarta Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.23
Halbfinale
Benoit Paire 2 6 4 6
Illya Marchenko 1 4 6 4
11.03.23
Halbfinale
Yuta Shimizu 2 7 6
James McCabe 0 63 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Chile Santiago Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.23
Halbfinale
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 2 2
11.03.23
Halbfinale
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 7 6
Facundo Diaz Acosta 0 62 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Indian Wells Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.23
2. Runde
Sorana Cirstea 1 6
Madison Keys Aufgabe 0 1
11.03.23
2. Runde
Caroline Garcia 2 6 6 6
Dalma Galfi 1 1 74 4
11.03.23
2. Runde
Martina Trevisan 2 5 6 6
Madison Brengle 1 7 1 2
11.03.23
2. Runde
Ons Jabeur 2 4 6 6
Magdalena Frech 1 6 4 1
11.03.23
2. Runde
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 5 7 6
Katerina Siniakova 1 7 64 3
11.03.23
2. Runde
Bernarda Pera 2 2 7 7
Liudmila Samsonova 1 6 68 66
11.03.23
2. Runde
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 7
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 0 2 5
11.03.23
2. Runde
Daria Kasatkina 2 6 6
Tatjana Maria 0 2 1
11.03.23
2. Runde
Karolina Muchova 2 7 6
Victoria Azarenka 0 61 3
11.03.23
2. Runde
Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 6
Marie Bouzkova 0 1 1
11.03.23
2. Runde
Elena Rybakina 2 7 7
Sofia Kenin 0 66 65
11.03.23
2. Runde
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 4 6 6
Peyton Stearns 1 6 4 3
11.03.23
2. Runde
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Petra Martic 0 3 2
11.03.23
2. Runde
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Claire Liu 0 0 1
11.03.23
2. Runde
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Emma Navarro 0 2 4
11.03.23
2. Runde
Emma Raducanu 2 7 6
Magda Linette 0 63 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France W15 Amiens Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.23
Halbfinale
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Zongyu Li 0 2 3
11.03.23
Halbfinale
Vicky Van De Peer 2 6 6
Yaroslava Bartashevich 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.23
Halbfinale
Denislava Glushkova 2 6 4 6
Mavie Osterreicher 1 3 6 4
11.03.23
Halbfinale
Natalija Senic 2 7 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 66 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.23
Halbfinale
Paris Corley 2 6 6
Anja Wildgruber 0 3 4
11.03.23
Halbfinale
Naho Sato 2 6 7
Fangzhou Liu 0 4 60
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.23
Halbfinale
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 4 7
Dayeon Back 1 1 6 64
11.03.23
Halbfinale
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 4 6 6
Polina Iatcenko 1 6 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W25 Boca Raton Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.23
Halbfinale
Whitney Osuigwe 2 5 6 6
Louisa Chirico 1 7 3 4
11.03.23
Halbfinale
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 7 6
Maria Lourdes Carle 0 5 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada W25 Fredericton Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.23
Halbfinale
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Viktoria Morvayova 0 3 4
11.03.23
Halbfinale
Himeno Sakatsume 2 4 6 6
Stacey Fung 1 6 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz JAR W25 Pretoria Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.23
Halbfinale
Emina Bektas 2 6 4 7
Sofia Costoulas 1 3 6 64
11.03.23
Halbfinale
Lina Glushko 2 6 6
Lulu Sun 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India W40 Bengaluru Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.23
Halbfinale
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Rutuja Bhosale 0 1 1
11.03.23
Halbfinale
Brenda Fruhvirtova 2 7 6
Dalila Jakupovic 0 62 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Kazakhstan W60 Astana Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.23
Halbfinale
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6 6
Polina Kudermetova 1 2 75 3
11.03.23
Halbfinale
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 7
Anastasia Zakharova 0 4 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia W60 Trnava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.23
Halbfinale
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Greetje Minnen 0 2 3
11.03.23
Halbfinale
Lucie Havlickova 2 7 6
Daria Snigur 0 67 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Antalya Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.23
Finale
Filip Bergevi/Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun/Ergi Kirkin 0 2 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Indian Wells Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.23
1. Runde
Nikola Mektic/Mate Pavic 2 6 6
Casper Ruud/Dominic Thiem 0 3 3
11.03.23
1. Runde
Frances Tiafoe/Stan Wawrinka 1 w/o
Francisco Cerundolo/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0
11.03.23
1. Runde
Lloyd Glasspool/Harri Heliovaara 2 6 3 10
Matwe Middelkoop/Botic van de Zandschulp 1 3 6 6
11.03.23
1. Runde
Santiago Gonzalez/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 7 6
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 0 5 4
11.03.23
2. Runde
Rohan Bopanna/Matthew Ebden 1 w/o
Grigor Dimitrov/Hubert Hurkacz 0
11.03.23
1. Runde
Marcos Giron/Jeff Wolf 2 7 6 10
Jannik Sinner/Lorenzo Sonego 1 64 77 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Switzerland Lugano Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.23
Finale
Zizou Bergs/David Pel 2 6 7
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 0 2 66
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Kazakhstan M15 Aktobe Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.23
Finale
Aleksandre Bakshi/Ivan Denisov 2 6 6 10
Federico Bertuccioli/Marco De Rossi 1 3 75 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France M15 Creteil Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.23
Finale
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg/Antoine Hoang 2 7 5 10
Arthur Bouquier/Mathieu Scaglia 1 5 7 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Iran M15 Kish Island Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.23
Finale
Matyas Fuele/Gergely Madarasz 2 6 6
Egor Agafonov/Vladislav Ivanov 0 3 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.23
Finale
Xin Gao/Aoran Wang 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 2 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia M15 Porec Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.23
Finale
Luka Mikrut/Gabriele Piraino 2 6 3 10
Jan Kupcic/Maj Premzl 1 4 6 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.23
Finale
Federico Bondioli/Gabriele Bosio 2 7 3 10
Jakob Schnaitter/Luca Wiedenmann 1 5 6 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada M25 Montreal Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.23
Finale
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Joe Tyler 2 6 5 11
Scott Duncan/Marcus Willis 1 4 7 9
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M25 Quinta Do Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.23
1. Runde
Mats Hermans/Mick Veldheer 2 7 6
David Marrero/Dhruva Mulye 0 5 1
11.03.23
Halbfinale
Mats Hermans/Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Francesco Forti/Skander Mansouri 0 4 2
11.03.23
Viertelfinale
Mats Hermans/Mick Veldheer 2 6 4 10
Billy Harris/Akira Santillan 1 1 6 8
11.03.23
1. Runde
Sean Hodkin/Harry Wendelken 2 6 3 14
Francisco Oliveira/Afonso Portugal 1 2 6 12
11.03.23
Viertelfinale
Diego Fernandez Flores/Adria Soriano Barrera 2 6 3 11
Clement Chidekh/Gregoire Jacq 1 1 6 9
11.03.23
1. Runde
Diego Fernandez Flores/Adria Soriano Barrera 2 6 6
Goncalo Falcao/Stepan Pecak 0 3 1
11.03.23
Viertelfinale
Jaime Faria/Duarte Vale 2 7 6
Sean Hodkin/Harry Wendelken 0 5 2
11.03.23
1. Runde
Billy Harris/Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Manuel Almeida/Manuel Guise Pinheiro 0 1 1
11.03.23
1. Runde
Clement Chidekh/Gregoire Jacq 2 7 6
Goncalo Oliveira/Jason Taylor 0 65 3
11.03.23
1. Runde
Georgii Kravchenko/Aidan Mchugh 2 6 3 10
Tiago Pereira/Henrique Rocha 1 1 6 4
11.03.23
Viertelfinale
Francesco Forti/Skander Mansouri 2 7 6
Georgii Kravchenko/Aidan Mchugh 0 65 3
11.03.23
1. Runde
Francesco Forti/Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Pedro Araujo/Fabio Coelho 0 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina M25 Rio Cuarto Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.23
Finale
Franco Emanuel Egea/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 4 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Puerto Vallarta Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.23
Finale
Robert Galloway/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 1 3
Andre Goransson/Ben McLachlan Aufgabe 0 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Chile Santiago Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.23
Finale
Pedro Boscardin Dias/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 3 10
Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez 1 4 6 7
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Indian Wells Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.23
1. Runde
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Marta Kostyuk/Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 2 3
11.03.23
1. Runde
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Veronika Kudermetova/Liudmila Samsonova 0 1 2
11.03.23
1. Runde
Alexa Guarachi/Erin Routliffe 2 6 6 10
Yifan Xu/Zhaoxuan Yang 1 1 76 7
11.03.23
1. Runde
Cori Gauff/Jessica Pegula 2 7 6
Miriam Kolodziejova/Marketa Vondrousova 0 65 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz France W15 Amiens Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.23
Finale
Martha Matoula/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 7
Yaroslava Bartashevich/Diana Martynov 0 2 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.23
Finale
Anouk Koevermans/Marente Sijbesma 2 6 6
Angelica Raggi/Jennifer Ruggeri 0 4 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.23
Finale
Mei Hasegawa/Ho Ching Wu 1 w/o
Aglaya Fedorova/Katarina Kuzmova 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W25 Boca Raton Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.23
Finale
Hailey Baptiste/Whitney Osuigwe 2 6 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo/Makenna Jones 0 2 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada W25 Fredericton Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.23
Finale
Jessie Aney/Dalayna Hewitt 2 7 6
Quinn Gleason/Jamie Loeb 0 62 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz JAR W25 Pretoria Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.23
Finale
Emina Bektas/Lina Glushko 2 6 4 13
Timea Babos/Georgina Garcia-Perez 1 3 6 11
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz India W40 Bengaluru Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.23
Finale
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge 2 5 6 10
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Eden Silva 1 7 0 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Kazakhstan W60 Astana Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.23
Halbfinale
Na-Lae Han/Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Anastasia Zakharova 0 2 4
11.03.23
Halbfinale
Polina Kudermetova/Anastasia Tikhonova 2 5 7 10
Martyna Kubka/Zhibek Kulambayeva 1 7 5 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia W60 Trnava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.23
Finale
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls 2 6 6
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc 0 3 3
<