Tennis Live Ergebnisse

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Cordoba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.23
1. Runde
Joao Sousa 2 3 7 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 1 6 65 4
08.02.23
1. Runde
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Pedro Cachin 0 3 4
08.02.23
1. Runde
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 7
Facundo Bagnis 0 2 64
08.02.23
2. Runde
Tomas Barrios Vera 2 5 6 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 7 4 3
08.02.23
2. Runde
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Luciano Darderi 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Dallas Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.23
1. Runde
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6 7
Gabriel Diallo 1 4 75 65
08.02.23
1. Runde
Oscar Otte 2 6 4 6
Christopher Eubanks 1 4 6 2
08.02.23
1. Runde
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Zachary Svajda 0 2 4
08.02.23
2. Runde
Frances Tiafoe 2 6 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 0 1 3
08.02.23
2. Runde
Yibing Wu 2 7 6
Denis Shapovalov 0 61 4
08.02.23
2. Runde
Jeff Wolf 2 6 7
Radu Albot 0 3 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M15 Grenoble Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.23
1. Runde
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Francois Musitelli 0 3 2
08.02.23
1. Runde
Paul Cayre 2 6 1 6
Riccardo Balzerani 1 2 6 3
08.02.23
1. Runde
Jakob Schnaitter 2 7 3 7
Marvin Moeller 1 61 6 5
08.02.23
1. Runde
Maxence Beauge 2 6 7
Paul Inchauspe 0 4 5
08.02.23
1. Runde
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 2 3
08.02.23
1. Runde
Louis Dussin 2 7 6
Gabriel Debru 0 5 4
08.02.23
1. Runde
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 7 7
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 0 66 64
08.02.23
1. Runde
Timo Legout 2 6 6
Dominik Boehler 0 2 4
08.02.23
1. Runde
Tom Paris 2 6 7
Thomas Deschamps 0 3 64
08.02.23
1. Runde
Antoine Ghibaudo 2 6 6
Mikhail Minakov 0 1 1
08.02.23
1. Runde
Romain Faucon 2 6 3 7
Leopold Zima 1 4 6 5
08.02.23
1. Runde
Loann Massard 2 6 5 6
Amaury Raynel 1 4 7 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.23
1. Runde
Tao Mu 2 6 6
Mikail Alimli 0 2 2
08.02.23
1. Runde
Florent Bax 2 6 6
Riccardo Chessari 0 2 0
08.02.23
1. Runde
Taisei Ichikawa 2 6 6
Aleksi Lofman 0 3 4
08.02.23
1. Runde
Fabrizio Andaloro 2 6 6
Simon Freund 0 0 3
08.02.23
1. Runde
Olaf Pieczkowski 2 7 6
Dali Blanch 0 5 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA M15 Palm Coast Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.23
1. Runde
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Alejandro Hoyos 0 1 4
08.02.23
1. Runde
Justin Roberts 2 6 6
Jiri Jenicek 0 4 4
08.02.23
1. Runde
Jacob Brumm 2 6 6 6
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 1 3 75 4
08.02.23
1. Runde
Federico Agustin Gomez 2 6 6
Sekou Bangoura 0 3 3
08.02.23
1. Runde
Isaiah Strode 2 6 5 6
Christian Langmo 1 1 7 0
08.02.23
1. Runde
Jaycer Lyeons 2 6 6
Christian Lakoseljac 0 4 2
08.02.23
1. Runde
Matthew Segura 2 7 5 6
Arthur Bonnaud 1 5 7 3
08.02.23
1. Runde
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 3 6 6
Elijah Strode 1 6 3 2
08.02.23
1. Runde
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6 6
Ozan Baris 1 74 4 3
08.02.23
1. Runde
Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 6
Alvaro Guillen Meza 0 3 2
08.02.23
1. Runde
Gonzalo Bueno 2 6 6
Nicolas Buitrago 0 1 0
08.02.23
1. Runde
Victor Lilov 2 6 6
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.23
1. Runde
Ji Hoon Son 2 6 6
Marco Miceli 0 4 2
08.02.23
1. Runde
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 3 7
Pierre Delage 1 1 6 5
08.02.23
1. Runde
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
S D Prajwal Dev 0 1 3
08.02.23
1. Runde
Boris Pokotilov 2 7 2 6
Jacob Bradshaw 1 63 6 3
08.02.23
1. Runde
Koray Kirci 2 7 6
Nicolas Kobelt 0 65 2
08.02.23
1. Runde
Boris Butulija 2 3 6 7
Tristan Mccormick 1 6 4 5
08.02.23
1. Runde
Yeongseok Jeong 2 6 6
Calin Manda 0 3 1
08.02.23
1. Runde
Jiri Barnat 2 6 3 6
Evgeny Philippov 1 1 6 3
08.02.23
1. Runde
Peter Fajta 2 7 6
Nikita Ianin 0 64 4
08.02.23
1. Runde
Luca Fantini 2 7 4 6
David Pichler 1 65 6 3
08.02.23
1. Runde
Martyn Pawelski 2 6 6
Faris Zakaryia 0 2 2
08.02.23
1. Runde
Szymon Kielan 2 2 6 6
Bor Artnak 1 6 2 4
08.02.23
1. Runde
Guy Den Ouden 2 6 6
Matthew William Donald 0 4 4
08.02.23
1. Runde
Leonardo Rossi 2 6 6
Nathan Seateun 0 2 2
08.02.23
1. Runde
Petr Vojtech 2 6 6
Ioan Alexandru Teglas 0 3 1
08.02.23
1. Runde
Maks Lukman 2 6 6
Myroslav Bondar 0 0 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom M25 Bath Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.23
1. Runde
Daniel Cox 2 6 6
Ioannis Xilas 0 2 1
08.02.23
1. Runde
Aziz Kijametovic 2 6 7
Toby Martin 0 2 65
08.02.23
1. Runde
Matteo Martineau 2 6 7
Adam Jones 0 2 62
08.02.23
1. Runde
Henri Squire 2 6 3 6
Alexis Canter 1 3 6 1
08.02.23
1. Runde
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6 6
Damian Rodriguez 1 76 4 4
08.02.23
1. Runde
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Marcello Serafini 0 1 4
08.02.23
1. Runde
Sean Hodkin 2 5 7 6
James Davis 1 7 60 2
08.02.23
1. Runde
George Houghton 2 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 0 2 2
08.02.23
1. Runde
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Liam Gavrielides 0 4 0
08.02.23
1. Runde
Hamish Stewart 2 7 6
Filip Peliwo 0 65 4
08.02.23
1. Runde
Harry Wendelken 2 4 6 6
Ben Jones 1 6 3 4
08.02.23
1. Runde
Patrick Brady 2 6 6 7
Niklas Schell 1 74 4 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia M25 Burnie Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.23
1. Runde
Maxime Chazal 2 1 6 6
Calum Puttergill 1 6 3 2
08.02.23
1. Runde
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 7
Corey Gaal 0 2 5
08.02.23
1. Runde
Luke Saville 2 6 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 3 4
08.02.23
1. Runde
Alex Bolt 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 2 3
08.02.23
1. Runde
Jake Delaney 2 6 6
Brandon Walkin 0 1 3
08.02.23
1. Runde
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 6
Sam Oster 0 1 1
08.02.23
1. Runde
Matthew Christopher Romios 2 7 4 7
Derek Pham 1 64 6 65
08.02.23
1. Runde
Adam Walton 2 6 6
Issei Okamura 0 3 4
08.02.23
1. Runde
Tristan Schoolkate 2 6 6
Zaharije-Zak Talic 0 2 3
08.02.23
1. Runde
Philip Sekulic 2 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M25 Vila Real Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.23
1. Runde
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 7 6
Martin Damm 0 64 1
08.02.23
1. Runde
Duarte Vale 2 6 6
Jakub Mensik 0 1 4
08.02.23
1. Runde
August Holmgren 2 6 6
Tomas Curras Abasolo 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Montpellier Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.23
1. Runde
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6 7
Alexander Bublik 1 4 712 63
08.02.23
1. Runde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1 1 7 2 0
Ugo Humbert Aufgabe 0 6 6 0
08.02.23
1. Runde
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Mikael Ymer 0 4 0
08.02.23
2. Runde
Jannik Sinner 1 w/o
Marton Fucsovics 0
08.02.23
2. Runde
Arthur Fils 2 6 6
Roberto Bautista Agut 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain Tenerife 3 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.23
1. Runde
Alessandro Giannessi 2 6 0 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 1 4 6 3
08.02.23
2. Runde
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 7
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 0 3 65
08.02.23
2. Runde
Francesco Maestrelli 2 6 6 6
Gianluca Mager 1 79 3 4
08.02.23
2. Runde
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 1 6 3
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna Aufgabe 0 2 1
08.02.23
2. Runde
Matteo Gigante 2 5 6 6
Francesco Passaro 1 7 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Lithuania Vilnius Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.23
1. Runde
Ricardas Berankis 2 2 6 6
Altug Celikbilek 1 6 2 4
08.02.23
1. Runde
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Julian Ocleppo 0 2 2
08.02.23
1. Runde
Joris De Loore 2 6 6
Dominic Stricker 0 3 1
08.02.23
1. Runde
Laurent Lokoli 2 0 6 7
Kacper Zuk 1 6 2 5
08.02.23
1. Runde
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Nino Serdarusic 0 2 4
08.02.23
1. Runde
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Alexander Ritschard 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz UAE Abu Dhabi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.23
2. Runde
Shelby Rogers 1 4 6 4
Anett Kontaveit Aufgabe 0 6 3 1
08.02.23
2. Runde
Belinda Bencic 2 6 7
Marta Kostyuk 0 4 5
08.02.23
2. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 7
Elise Mertens 0 1 5
08.02.23
2. Runde
Qinwen Zheng 2 7 6
Jelena Ostapenko 0 610 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Austria Linz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.23
1. Runde
Madison Brengle 2 7 6
Julia Grabher 0 62 2
08.02.23
1. Runde
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 6 6
Sara Errani 0 2 4
08.02.23
2. Runde
Maria Sakkari 2 6 6
Varvara Gracheva 0 4 2
08.02.23
1. Runde
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 7
Alycia Parks 0 2 5
08.02.23
2. Runde
Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 6
Rebeka Masarova 0 1 1
08.02.23
2. Runde
Anastasia Potapova 2 7 3 6
Jule Niemeier 1 5 6 3
08.02.23
1. Runde
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz India W15 Jhajjar Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.23
1. Runde
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Soha Sadiq 0 2 2
08.02.23
1. Runde
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Akanksha Dileep Nitture 0 2 0
08.02.23
1. Runde
Mihika Yadav 2 2 6 6
Priyanshi Bhandari 1 6 3 2
08.02.23
1. Runde
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Kashish Bhatia 0 3 1
08.02.23
1. Runde
Marie Mettraux 2 6 6
Niditra Rajmohan 0 3 1
08.02.23
1. Runde
Sevil Yuldasheva 2 6 6
Ritu Ohlyan 0 0 1
08.02.23
1. Runde
Julia Lovqvist 2 6 7
Yubarani Banerjee 0 1 5
08.02.23
1. Runde
Farhat Aleen Qamar 2 7 7
Elena Giovanna Giessler 0 5 5
08.02.23
1. Runde
Shachf Lieberman 2 6 4 6
Paavanii Paathak 1 2 6 2
08.02.23
1. Runde
Vanessa Ersoz 2 6 6
Jagmeet Kaur Grewal 0 0 0
08.02.23
1. Runde
Alexandra Iordache 2 6 6
Milana Maslenkova 0 2 0
08.02.23
1. Runde
Celine Simunyu 2 4 7 6
Ilaria Sposetti 1 6 5 2
08.02.23
1. Runde
Anjali Rathi 1 6
Saumya Vig Aufgabe 0 6
08.02.23
1. Runde
Kundali Majgaine 2 6 0 6
Sai Chamarthi 1 3 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.23
1. Runde
Michika Ozeki 2 4 6 7
Darya Shauha 1 6 2 64
08.02.23
1. Runde
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Carmen Andreea Herea 0 2 0
08.02.23
1. Runde
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Kira Pavlova 0 4 3
08.02.23
1. Runde
Evgeniya Burdina 2 1 6 6
Anastasiya Apalikhina 1 6 4 1
08.02.23
1. Runde
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Giuliana Bestetti 0 4 4
08.02.23
1. Runde
Selina Dal 2 6 3 7
Virginia Ferrara 1 4 6 63
08.02.23
1. Runde
Radka Zelnickova 2 6 7
Sabina Dadaciu 0 3 62
08.02.23
1. Runde
Ziva Falkner 2 6 6
Chiara Girelli 0 0 0
08.02.23
1. Runde
Eszter Meri 2 7 6
Amelia Waligora 0 5 2
08.02.23
1. Runde
Linda Klimovicova 2 6 3 6
Honoka Kobayashi 1 0 6 1
08.02.23
1. Runde
Merna Refaat 2 6 6
Anjani Maheshkumar 0 3 1
08.02.23
1. Runde
Darja Suvirdjonkova 2 6 6
Lara Pfeifer 0 2 3
08.02.23
1. Runde
Georgia Pedone 2 6 2 6
Iuliia Iudenko 1 3 6 3
08.02.23
1. Runde
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 0 3
08.02.23
1. Runde
Salma Drugdova 2 6 7
Denise Hrdinkova 0 3 64
08.02.23
1. Runde
Sara Milanese 2 6 7
Lidiia Rasskovskaia 0 2 61
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom W25 Bath Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.23
1. Runde
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Michaela Laki 0 0 2
08.02.23
1. Runde
Marie Benoit 2 3 7 6
Silvia Ambrosio 1 6 63 3
08.02.23
1. Runde
Eden Silva 2 6 6
Martha Matoula 0 4 2
08.02.23
1. Runde
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6
Alice Gillan 0 2 2
08.02.23
1. Runde
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 7
Emma Wilson 0 4 5
08.02.23
1. Runde
Amarni Banks 2 6 6
Lisa Pigato 0 0 2
08.02.23
1. Runde
Dominika Salkova 2 6 7
Anna Ozerova 0 3 5
08.02.23
1. Runde
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 6
Elena Malygina 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W25 Burnie Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.23
1. Runde
Erika Sema 2 5 6 6
Ena Shibahara 1 7 4 4
08.02.23
1. Runde
Arina Rodionova 2 7 6
Lily Fairclough 0 67 1
08.02.23
1. Runde
Eri Hozumi 2 4 6 6
Alicia Smith 1 6 1 3
08.02.23
1. Runde
Lizette Cabrera 2 6 6
Kaylah Mcphee 0 4 2
08.02.23
1. Runde
Paige Mary Hourigan 2 6 6
Milan Krish 0 3 2
08.02.23
1. Runde
Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 7
Marianna Zakarlyuk 0 3 65
08.02.23
1. Runde
Olivia Gadecki 2 6 6
Naiktha Bains 0 0 1
08.02.23
1. Runde
Elysia Bolton 2 6 3 7
Petra Hule 1 4 6 63
08.02.23
1. Runde
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Irina Ramialison 0 2 3
08.02.23
1. Runde
Misaki Matsuda 1 6
Storm Hunter Aufgabe 0 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W40 Mexico City Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.23
2. Runde
Despina Papamichail 2 6 7
Sofia Sewing 0 2 5
08.02.23
2. Runde
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 7
Jessica Failla 0 2 5
08.02.23
2. Runde
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Victoria Rodriguez 0 3 2
08.02.23
2. Runde
Lina Glushko 2 6 6
Carol Zhao 0 2 2
08.02.23
2. Runde
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 0 1 3
08.02.23
2. Runde
Rina Saigo 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 2 2
08.02.23
2. Runde
Jana Kolodynska 2 4 6 6
Berfu Cengiz 1 6 0 4
08.02.23
2. Runde
Darja Semenistaja 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Portugal W40 Porto Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.23
1. Runde
Urszula Radwanska 2 6 3 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 1 3 6 2
08.02.23
1. Runde
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Lea Boskovic 0 2 2
08.02.23
1. Runde
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 2 6 7
Natalia Szabanin 1 6 3 5
08.02.23
1. Runde
Ylena In-Albon 2 3 6 6
Daniela Vismane 1 6 4 1
08.02.23
1. Runde
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 2 1
08.02.23
1. Runde
Anastasia Kulikova 2 7 6
Polina Kudermetova 0 64 3
08.02.23
1. Runde
Adrienn Nagy 2 6 7
Angelina Voloshchuk 0 2 5
08.02.23
1. Runde
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 6
Lena Couto 0 1 0
08.02.23
1. Runde
Tara Wurth 2 6 2 6
Daniela Seguel 1 2 6 3
08.02.23
1. Runde
Celine Naef 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 0 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W60 Grenoble Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.23
1. Runde
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 7 6
Lucie Havlickova 0 63 4
08.02.23
1. Runde
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Kathleen Kanev 0 2 4
08.02.23
1. Runde
Emeline Dartron 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 3 3
08.02.23
1. Runde
Emma Lene 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 2 2
08.02.23
1. Runde
Simona Waltert 2 6 4 6
Magali Kempen 1 3 6 3
08.02.23
1. Runde
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Darya Astakhova 0 3 2
08.02.23
1. Runde
Margaux Rouvroy 2 3 6 6
Elsa Jacquemot 1 6 3 1
08.02.23
1. Runde
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Andreea Prisacariu 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W60 Orlando Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.23
1. Runde
Sabine Lisicki 2 6 3 6
Eva Vedder 1 1 6 4
08.02.23
1. Runde
Sachia Vickery 2 6 6
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 0 1 0
08.02.23
1. Runde
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 5 6
Lulu Sun 1 1 7 2
08.02.23
1. Runde
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6 6
Samantha Crawford 1 1 74 2
08.02.23
1. Runde
Kimberly Birrell 2 6 6
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 0 2 2
08.02.23
1. Runde
Caroline Dolehide 2 7 6
Sophie Chang 0 64 0
08.02.23
1. Runde
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Quinn Gleason 0 1 1
08.02.23
1. Runde
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 6 6
Jenna Defalco 0 1 4
08.02.23
1. Runde
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 7
Haruna Arakawa 0 4 67
08.02.23
1. Runde
Ashlyn Krueger 2 5 6 6
Anna Sinclair Rogers 1 7 3 3
08.02.23
1. Runde
Liv Hovde 2 6 6
Renata Zarazua 0 2 4
08.02.23
1. Runde
Petra Marcinko 2 6 6 6
Francesca Curmi 1 2 72 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Cordoba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.23
1. Runde
Maximo Gonzalez/Andres Molteni 2 6 3 10
Hernan Casanova/Andrea Collarini 1 3 6 7
08.02.23
1. Runde
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 2 7 7
Francisco Cabral/Nikola Cacic 0 5 5
08.02.23
1. Runde
Rafael Matos/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 1 10
Marcelo Demoliner/Andrea Vavassori 1 4 6 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Dallas Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.23
1. Runde
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 6 10
Pranav Kumar/Adam Neff 1 3 72 4
08.02.23
1. Runde
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 2 6 6 10
Luis David Martinez/Cristian Rodriguez 1 75 3 7
08.02.23
1. Runde
Treat Conrad Huey/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 7
Diego Hidalgo/Hunter Reese 0 1 67
08.02.23
1. Runde
Andre Goransson/Ben McLachlan 2 6 4 10
Radu Albot/Jordan Thompson 1 3 6 4
08.02.23
1. Runde
Jamie Murray/Michael Venus 2 6 6
Jonny O'Mara/John-Patrick Smith 0 2 3
08.02.23
1. Runde
William Blumberg/Miomir Kecmanovic 2 7 6
Mitchell Krueger/Thai Kwiatkowski 0 61 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France M15 Grenoble Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.23
1. Runde
Sebastian Prechtel/Jakob Schnaitter 2 6 7
Enzo Galabertier/Sagar Mittal 0 2 5
08.02.23
Viertelfinale
Maxence Beauge/Emilien Voisin 2 6 6
Raphael Calzi/Amaury Raynel 0 3 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz USA M15 Palm Coast Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.23
Viertelfinale
Francisco Comesana/Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Alfredo Casso/Federico Agustin Gomez 0 1 4
08.02.23
Viertelfinale
George Goldhoff/Mac Kiger 2 6 7
Jacob Brumm/Matias Soto 0 3 64
08.02.23
Viertelfinale
Jiri Jenicek/Daniel Paty 2 6 6
Nicolas Buitrago/Victor Lilov 0 3 3
08.02.23
Viertelfinale
Sekou Bangoura/Roy Stepanov 2 6 6
Patrick Daciek/Leonardo Vega 0 4 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia M25 Burnie Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.23
1. Runde
Corey Gaal/Rhys Searant 2 6 7
Jayden Court/William Ma 0 4 62
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M25 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.23
1. Runde
Enrico Dalla Valle/Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Amr Elsayed/Aziz Ouakaa 0 3 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Montpellier Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.23
1. Runde
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 0 4 4
08.02.23
1. Runde
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 7 6
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler 0 62 4
08.02.23
1. Runde
Theo Arribage/Luca Sanchez 1 w/o
Fabian Fallert/Hendrik Jebens 0
08.02.23
1. Runde
Andreas Mies/John Peers 2 6 6
Roman Jebavy/Adam Pavlasek 0 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain Tenerife 3 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.23
1. Runde
Gian Marco Moroni/Lukas Rosol 2 6 6
Miguel Garcia/Hillel Rousseau 0 3 4
08.02.23
1. Runde
Andrew Harris/Christian Harrison 2 6 6
Constantin Frantzen/Tim Sandkaulen 0 4 2
08.02.23
1. Runde
Mikelis Libietis/Luca Margaroli 2 6 7
Oleksii Krutykh/Fabian Marozsan 0 4 5
08.02.23
Viertelfinale
Luke Johnson/Sem Verbeek 2 6 7
Riccardo Bonadio/Stefano Travaglia 0 4 63
08.02.23
1. Runde
Ruben Gonzales/Fernando Romboli 2 6 4 10
Filip Bergevi/Grigoriy Lomakin 1 4 6 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Lithuania Vilnius Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.23
1. Runde
Purav Raja/Divij Sharan 2 6 3 10
Tadas Babelis/Vilius Gaubas 1 4 6 4
08.02.23
1. Runde
Jonathan Eysseric/Denys Molchanov 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil 0 3 4
08.02.23
1. Runde
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar/Artem Sitak 0 0 3
08.02.23
Viertelfinale
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov 1 w/o
Alexander Ritschard/Dominic Stricker 0
08.02.23
1. Runde
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov 2 7 6
Vlad Victor Cornea/Petros Tsitsipas 0 64 4
08.02.23
1. Runde
Arjun Kadhe/Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis/Kai Wehnelt 0 2 2
08.02.23
1. Runde
Edas Butvilas/Gianmarco Ferrari 2 6 4 10
Antoine Escoffier/Julian Ocleppo 1 3 6 7
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz UAE Abu Dhabi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.23
1. Runde
Shuko Aoyama/Hao-Ching Chan 2 7 7
Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez 0 64 5
08.02.23
1. Runde
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6
Tereza Mihalikova/Yifan Xu 0 2 1
08.02.23
1. Runde
Miyu Kato/Monica Niculescu 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri/Alexa Guarachi 0 2 4
08.02.23
1. Runde
Zhaoxuan Yang/Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Leylah Annie Fernandez/Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 4 4
08.02.23
1. Runde
Luisa Stefani/Shuai Zhang 2 6 6 10
Anna Danilina/Lyudmyla Kichenok 1 74 3 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Austria Linz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.23
Viertelfinale
Kaitlyn Christian/Sabrina Santamaria 2 7 6
Dalma Galfi/Oksana Kalashnikova 0 64 4
08.02.23
1. Runde
Bibiane Schoofs/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Jesika Maleckova/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 0 2 4
08.02.23
1. Runde
Alexandra Panova/Alycia Parks 2 7 6
Angela Kulikov/Ingrid Martins 0 61 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.23
1. Runde
Margherita Marcon/Gaia Parravicini 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova/Marente Sijbesma 0 3 2
08.02.23
1. Runde
Sebastianna Scilipoti/Yidi Yang 2 6 2 10
Elisabeth Iila/Liisa Varul 1 3 6 7
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom W25 Bath Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.23
1. Runde
Emily Appleton/Isabelle Haverlag 2 3 6 12
Orla Cooper/Freya Davies 1 6 3 10
08.02.23
1. Runde
Dominika Salkova/Tereza Smitkova 2 6 7
Olga Helmi/Michaela Laki 0 0 5
08.02.23
1. Runde
Lena Papadakis/Alice Robbe 2 4 6 10
Jenny Duerst/Katharina Hering 1 6 4 7
08.02.23
1. Runde
Elena Malygina/Isabella Shinikova 2 2 7 10
Francesca Davis/Paulina Jurkowska 1 6 64 8
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W25 Burnie Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.23
1. Runde
Paige Mary Hourigan/Alexandra Osborne 2 6 6
Danielle Badman/Indiya Mcleod 0 1 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W40 Mexico City Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.23
1. Runde
Jessie Aney/Jessica Failla 2 7 1 10
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez/Victoria Rodriguez 1 5 6 4
08.02.23
1. Runde
Yuliana Lizarazo/Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 6 7
Maria Navarro Oliva/Taylor Ng 0 2 62
08.02.23
1. Runde
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Sofia Sewing 2 6 6
Aliona Bolsova/Nadia Podoroska 0 3 3
08.02.23
1. Runde
Bianca Behulova/Amy Zhu 2 3 6 10
Hanna Chang/Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 6 1 6
08.02.23
1. Runde
Suzan Lamens/Darja Semenistaja 2 6 3 10
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 1 1 6 7
08.02.23
1. Runde
Justina Mikulskyte/Conny Perrin 2 7 7
Lina Glushko/Carole Monnet 0 5 5
08.02.23
1. Runde
Weronika Falkowska/Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Berta Bonardi/Romina Ccuno 0 1 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France W60 Grenoble Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.23
1. Runde
Audrey Albie/Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6 10
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Andreea Prisacariu 1 74 4 6
08.02.23
1. Runde
Sofya Lansere/Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova/Eliz Maloney 0 0 2
08.02.23
1. Runde
Magali Kempen/Xenia Knoll 2 6 6 10
Oceane Babel/Lucie Nguyen Tan 1 72 3 8
08.02.23
1. Runde
Darya Astakhova/Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Nahia Berecoechea/Kathleen Kanev 0 3 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W60 Orlando Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.02.23
1. Runde
Ashlyn Krueger/Robin Montgomery 2 6 7
Allura Zamarripa/Maribella Zamarripa 0 4 5
08.02.23
1. Runde
Haruna Arakawa/Natsuho Arakawa 2 6 6
Jaeda Daniel/Makenna Jones 0 3 4
08.02.23
1. Runde
Francesca Di Lorenzo/Marcela Zacarias 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya/Yu-Chieh Hsieh 0 3 1
08.02.23
1. Runde
Samantha Crawford/Irina Falconi 2 6 4 10
Mana Ayukawa/Gabriela Andrea Knutson 1 4 6 3
<