Tennis Live Ergebnisse

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Australian Open (juniors) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.23
Halbfinale
Alexander Blockx 2 6 6
Yi Zhou 0 4 1
27.01.23
Halbfinale
Learner Tien 2 6 6
Tomasz Berkieta 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.23
Halbfinale
Novak Djokovic 3 7 6 6
Tommy Paul 0 5 1 2
27.01.23
Halbfinale
Stefanos Tsitsipas 3 7 6 6 6
Karen Khachanov 1 62 4 76 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Chile Concepcion Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 0 3 3
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Federico Coria 2 3 6 6
Federico Delbonis 1 6 2 2
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Timofey Skatov 2 6 3 7
Alejandro Tabilo 1 4 6 5
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6 6
Juan Bautista Torres 1 3 72 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Gergely Madarasz 2 6 6 6
Manuel Plunger 1 2 74 1
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 4 1
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 6
Eric Vanshelboim 0 1 2
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Alex Barrena 2 6 6
Marcel Zielinski 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt M15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Samir Hamza Reguig 0 0 2
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 4 0
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Lucas Krainer 2 6 7
Amr Asrawy 0 3 63
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 2 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA M15 Edmond Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Lucas Renard 2 6 6
Kyle Seelig 0 4 4
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Chad Kissell 2 6 6 6
Joshua Sheehy 1 71 4 3
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 6
Jacob Brumm 0 2 2
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Alex Michelsen 2 6 6
Warren Wood 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Indonesia M15 Jakarta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 3 4
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 7
Fitriadi M Rifqi 0 0 64
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Keisuke Saitoh 2 6 4 6
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 1 0 6 1
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 6 6
Moerani Bouzige 1 3 75 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 1 3
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Francesco Forti 2 6 7
Guy Den Ouden 0 3 5
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 4 6
Colin Markes 1 1 6 4
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Kalin Ivanovski 2 6 6
Sebastian Sorger 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France M15+H Bagnoles de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
Rayane Oumaouche 0 4 4
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Lucas Catarina 2 7 6
Emilien Voisin 0 610 3
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Adrien Gobat 0 3 4
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Sean Cuenin 2 6 6
Maxime Mora 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Kuwait M25 Al Zahra Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Jakub Mensik 0 2 1
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 3 2
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Benjamin Hassan 2 6 4 6
Seydina Andre 1 4 6 1
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Yanki Erel 2 6 7
Elliot Benchetrit 0 1 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain M25 Manacor Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 0 3 4
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Abedallah Shelbayh 2 3 6 6
Alex Knaff 1 6 3 3
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Daniel Rincon 2 6 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 4 1
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Martin Landaluce 1 w/o
Eliakim Coulibaly 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Germany M25 Nussloch Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Peter Heller 0 3 4
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Jan Choinski 2 6 2 6
Florian Broska 1 3 6 2
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Matteo Martineau 2 4 7 7
Elmar Ejupovic 1 6 67 62
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Hazem Naow 2 6 1 7
Jannik Opitz 1 4 6 63
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom M25 Sunderland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Clement Chidekh 2 6 6
Daniel Cukierman 0 4 3
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Anton Matusevich 2 6 6
Edan Leshem 0 0 4
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Gianmarco Ferrari 2 7 6
Antoine Hoang 0 63 2
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Martin Damm 2 7 6
Tristan Mccormick 0 67 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Wesley Chapel Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Alfredo Perez 2 6 6
Matthew Segura 0 2 3
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Ignacio Buse 0 4 0
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Nathan Ponwith 2 7 0 6
Duarte Vale 1 64 6 1
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Zachary Svajda 2 6 6
Colin Sinclair 0 1 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Belgium Ottignies Louvain la Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
David Goffin 2 4 6 6
Yannick Hanfmann 1 6 2 1
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 5 6
Filip Misolic 1 4 7 4
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Mikael Ymer 2 6 6
Fabian Marozsan 0 2 1
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Quimper Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6
Lucas Pouille 0 3 3
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Calvin Hemery 1 6 2
Dominic Stricker Aufgabe 0 3 0
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 7
Radu Albot 0 4 65
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Arthur Fils 2 4 6 6
Otto Virtanen 1 6 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Australian Open (juniors) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.23
Halbfinale
Alina Korneeva 2 2 6 6
Sayaka Ishii 1 6 4 2
27.01.23
Halbfinale
Mirra Andreeva 2 6 6
Ranah Akua Stoiber 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Daria Lodikova 2 7 6
Sofia Rocchetti 0 5 2
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Hurricane Tyra Black 2 6 6
Anika Jaskova 0 1 2
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 4 6 6
Diana Demidova 1 6 3 3
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Rikke De Koning 0 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W25 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 3 3
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Sijia Wei 2 6 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 0 3 2
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Tatiana Prozorova 2 6 6
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 0 2 3
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Lola Radivojevic 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W25 Orlando Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Emina Bektas 2 7 6
Sophie Chang 0 5 1
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Ann Li 2 7 7
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 0 62 5
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Kayla Day 0 3 0
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Robin Montgomery 2 6 7
Victoria Hu 0 2 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India W40 Pune Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.23
Halbfinale
Tatjana Maria 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 3 1
27.01.23
Halbfinale
Nigina Abduraimova 2 6 2 6
Valeria Savinykh 1 4 6 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W60 Andrezieux Boutheon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Amandine Monnot 0 1 3
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Oceane Dodin 2 4 6 7
Jessika Ponchet 1 6 1 5
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Daria Snigur 2 6 7
Zeynep Sonmez 0 3 5
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Simona Waltert 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom W60 Sunderland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Mona Barthel 2 6 6
Sonay Kartal 0 1 2
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 2 5 7 6
Jasmijn Gimbrere 1 7 5 4
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Magali Kempen 2 2 6 7
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 1 6 3 5
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Angelica Moratelli 0 4 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Chile Concepcion Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.23
Halbfinale
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran 2 7 6
Karol Drzewiecki/Piotr Matuszewski 0 5 3
27.01.23
Halbfinale
Luciano Darderi/Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 0 4 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.23
Halbfinale
Cengiz Aksu/Gokberk Saritas 2 6 6
Lior Goldenberg/Yshai Oliel 0 4 4
27.01.23
Halbfinale
Matteo De Vincentis/Davide Galoppini 2 7 6
Philipp Pavlenko/Marcel Zielinski 0 5 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt M15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.23
Halbfinale
Amr Asrawy/Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 5 10
Zvonimir Babic/David Pichler 1 3 7 8
27.01.23
Halbfinale
Niccolo Catini/Gabriele Maria Noce 2 2 7 10
Simone Agostini/Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 1 6 64 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA M15 Edmond Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.23
Halbfinale
Mac Kiger/Benjamin Sigouin 2 6 6
Nick Chappell/Osgar O'Hoisin 0 3 3
27.01.23
Halbfinale
Collin Altamirano/Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 7
George Goldhoff/Joshua Sheehy 0 4 67
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Indonesia M15 Jakarta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.23
Halbfinale
Keisuke Saitoh/Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Francis Casey Alcantara/Ray Ho 0 4 2
27.01.23
Halbfinale
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6
Yunseok Jang/Woobin Shin 0 4 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.23
Halbfinale
Colin Markes/Andrew Rogers 2 7 6
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 0 5 4
27.01.23
Halbfinale
Tiago Pereira/Daniel Rodrigues 2 7 6
Brian Bozemoj/Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 5 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz France M15+H Bagnoles de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.23
Halbfinale
Mayeul Darras/Emilien Voisin 2 3 6 11
Romain Faucon/Marc Antoine Gaillard 1 6 3 9
27.01.23
Halbfinale
Lucas Bouquet/Quentin Folliot 2 7 6
Ottaviano Martini/Davide Pozzi 0 5 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Kuwait M25 Al Zahra Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.23
Halbfinale
Dax Donders/Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 3 10
Parikshit Somani/Khumoun Sultanov 1 4 6 4
27.01.23
Halbfinale
Igor Dudun/Artem Podorozhnyi 2 3 6 10
Cezar Cretu/Filip Cristian Jianu 1 6 3 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain M25 Manacor Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.23
Halbfinale
Alberto Barroso Campos/Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 7
Sebastian Fanselow/Dominik Kellovsky 0 3 65
27.01.23
Halbfinale
Filip Bergevi/Alex Knaff 1 w/o
Sergi Perez Contri/Manish Sureshkumar 0
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Sergi Perez Contri/Manish Sureshkumar 1 w/o
Tao Mu/Nikolay Nedelchev 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Teppich Germany M25 Nussloch Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Johannes Haerteis/Peter Heller 2 6 6
Thiemo de Bakker/Mats Hermans 0 4 2
27.01.23
Halbfinale
Johannes Haerteis/Peter Heller 2 7 3 10
Daniel Masur/Jakob Schnaitter 1 5 6 7
27.01.23
Halbfinale
Tristan Lamasine/Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Matyas Cerny/Dominik Recek 0 2 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom M25 Sunderland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.23
Halbfinale
Daniel Cukierman/Edan Leshem 2 7 6
Ben Jones/Daniel Little 0 65 4
27.01.23
Halbfinale
Anton Matusevich/Joshua Paris 2 7 4 10
Clement Chidekh/Luca Sanchez 1 5 6 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Wesley Chapel Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.23
Halbfinale
Sekou Bangoura/Roy Stepanov 2 3 7 10
Nicolas Buitrago/Ignacio Buse 1 6 5 8
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Nicolas Buitrago/Ignacio Buse 2 7 6
Thomas Brown/Andrei Duarte 0 69 1
27.01.23
Halbfinale
Roberto Cid Subervi/Alfredo Perez 2 4 7 10
Jonas Forejtek/Toby Alex Kodat 1 6 5 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Belgium Ottignies Louvain la Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Roman Jebavy/Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti/Franko Skugor 0 1 4
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin/Alexander Shevchenko 0 2 4
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 3 11
Lukas Klein/Jozef Kovalik 1 3 6 9
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Dustin Brown/Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 6
Michael Geerts/Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Quimper Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Radu Albot/Artem Sitak 1 w/o
Hugo Grenier/Alexandre Muller 0
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Evan Furness 0 3 4
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Fabian Fallert/Hendrik Jebens 2 3 6 10
Jonny O'Mara/Szymon Walkow 1 6 4 8
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Arjun Kadhe 2 6 1 10
Albano Olivetti/Hunter Reese 1 3 6 7
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.23
Halbfinale
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Marta Kostyuk/Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 2 2
27.01.23
Halbfinale
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 2 6 7
Cori Gauff/Jessica Pegula 0 2 67
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.23
Halbfinale
Hurricane Tyra Black/Doga Turkmen 2 7 6
Duru Soke/Rada Zolotareva 0 5 2
27.01.23
Halbfinale
Polina Leykina/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 4 10
Rikke De Koning/Anastasiya Soboleva 1 2 6 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W25 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.23
Halbfinale
Oana Gavrila/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 4 10
Anastasia Kovaleva/Sijia Wei 1 3 6 6
27.01.23
Halbfinale
Miho Kuramochi/Chia Yi Tsao 2 6 3 10
Leonie Kung/Tess Sugnaux 1 1 6 6
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W25 Orlando Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.23
Halbfinale
Haruna Arakawa/Natsuho Arakawa 2 6 6
Samantha Crawford/Irina Falconi 0 4 4
27.01.23
Halbfinale
Jada Hart/Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 4 6 10
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Rebeca Pereira 1 6 3 8
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz India W40 Pune Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.23
Halbfinale
Ankita Raina/Prarthana Thombare 2 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 0 4 1
27.01.23
Halbfinale
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 2 10
Rutuja Bhosale/Ekaterina Yashina 1 4 6 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France W60 Andrezieux Boutheon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Sofya Lansere/Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Chloe Noel/Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 0 2 4
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Jessika Ponchet/Renata Voracova 2 7 6
Jasmin Jebawy/Lucie Wargnier 0 65 1
27.01.23
Viertelfinale
Conny Perrin/Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Julie Belgraver/Lois Boisson 0 4 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom W60 Sunderland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.23
Halbfinale
Freya Christie/Ali Collins 2 7 6
Andre Lukosiute/Eliz Maloney 0 67 2
27.01.23
Halbfinale
Magali Kempen/Eden Silva 2 2 7 10
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Bibiane Schoofs 1 6 61 6
<