Tennis Live Ergebnisse

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Australian Open (juniors) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.23
2. Runde
Kyle Kang 2 6 6
Danil Panarin 0 3 3
23.01.23
2. Runde
Kilian Feldbausch 2 6 6
Matej Dodig 0 2 1
23.01.23
2. Runde
Cooper Williams 2 6 6
Hoyoung Roh 0 4 3
23.01.23
2. Runde
Adriano Dzhenev 2 7 7
Zoran Ludoski 0 5 66
23.01.23
2. Runde
Alexander Blockx 2 6 6
Atakan Karahan 0 4 4
23.01.23
2. Runde
Joao Fonseca 2 7 6
Vit Kalina 0 5 3
23.01.23
2. Runde
Rei Sakamoto 2 4 7 6
Tiago Pires 1 6 64 4
23.01.23
2. Runde
Yi Zhou 1 7 3 5
Manas Manoj Dhamne Aufgabe 0 5 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.23
4. Runde
Novak Djokovic 3 6 6 6
Alex De Minaur 0 2 1 2
23.01.23
4. Runde
Andrey Rublev 3 6 3 6 4 7
Holger Rune 2 3 6 3 6 69
23.01.23
4. Runde
Tommy Paul 3 6 4 6 7
Roberto Bautista Agut 1 2 6 2 5
23.01.23
4. Runde
Ben Shelton 3 6 6 6 7 6
Jeff Wolf 2 75 2 74 64 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Chile Concepcion Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 3 4
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6 6
Thiago Seyboth Wild 1 74 4 4
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 0 2 0
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Alexander Merino 0 0 3
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Pedro Boscardin Dias 2 7 6 6
Nicolas Mejia 1 5 73 4
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Juan Bautista Torres 2 6 2 6
Karol Drzewiecki 1 1 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Sergeyev 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov 0 2 2
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Pavle Daljev 0 2 3
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Cagkan Yilmaz 0 0 1
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Chepik 2 6 7
Yoav Levy 0 2 64
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Matteo De Vincentis 0 3 3
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ignacio Benzal Alia 2 7 6
Ivan Burnashov 0 5 1
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Fiorentini 2 7 6
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 0 64 1
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jordi Garcia Mestre 2 6 6
Antonio Caruso 0 4 3
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Manuel Lazic 0 2 1
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jan Kobierski 2 6 6
Dominik Vonbank 0 0 3
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandr Lobanov 2 6 6
Ruben Gospodjinacki 0 3 1
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
David Puig Molin 2 6 2 10
Lior Goldenberg 1 4 6 8
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matthias Ujvary 1 5
Victorio Marquiselli Aufgabe 0 0
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lucca Pinto 2 6 6
Carlos Giraldi 0 3 2
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Philipp Pavlenko 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 3 1
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Manuel Plunger 2 6 6
Rodrigo Mora Clement 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt M15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniil Savelev 2 6 4 10
Andrei Cuceu 1 4 6 7
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Simone Agostini 2 6 6
Magd Abou El Ezz 0 3 2
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Samuil Konov 2 6 6
Adham Aly 0 3 0
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Catani 2 7 6
Alexandru Luca 0 5 2
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Egor Agafonov 2 6 6
Ahmed Abdelaziz 0 2 0
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sergo Sikharulidze 2 6 6
Nikitas Niarchos 0 4 2
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 1 6 3
Ziad Hemida Aufgabe 0 3 0
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Edouard Villoslada 2 7 0 10
Juan Borba 1 5 6 6
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zelimir Rudan 2 7 3 10
Caspar Schuetze 1 62 6 6
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Valle 2 6 6
Youssef Abdellatif 0 0 1
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gianrocco De Filippo 2 6 6
Abdalla Genidy 0 3 0
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Sciahbasi 2 6 6
Riccardo Di Vita 0 1 2
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michele Ribecai 2 6 6
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 0 4 1
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Gallo 2 1 6 10
Toprak Avcibasi 1 6 3 8
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Francesco Schmitz 2 2 6 10
Enrico Giacomini 1 6 4 3
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Edoardo De Filippo 2 6 6
Vlad Stoica 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA M15 Edmond Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Cooper 2 6 6
Aleck Blair 0 2 2
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shayan Najam 2 6 2 14
Diego Marin 1 3 6 12
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aurel Ciocanu 2 6 6
Nebyou Minassie 0 1 1
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Brett Winters 2 6 3 11
Paul Spencer 1 4 6 9
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikolay Sysoev 2 6 6
Joshua Jacobs 0 0 0
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Satyajit Simhadri 2 6 6
Scott Cameron 0 2 2
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ian Bracks 2 6 6
Mark Kaufman 0 1 2
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Liam Oliver 2 7 6
Kale Mize 0 5 0
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arman Zamani 2 6 6
Henry Barrett 0 3 3
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hank Trondson 2 6 6
Reid Rainwater 0 0 0
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ashwin Vaithianathan 2 6 2 10
Alex Khamrotau 1 3 6 5
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ritesh Patil 2 6 6
Eric Morris 0 3 4
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marko Mesarovic 2 6 6
Brayner Carvalho 0 1 0
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cameron Muller 2 6 6
Cristian Pensavalle 0 0 2
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evan Sharygin 2 6 6
Jabari Stafford 0 1 2
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Henry Visser 2 6 6
Matthew Vos 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Indonesia M15 Jakarta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
David Agung Susanto 2 6 6 10
Rishab Agarwal 1 76 2 7
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chien-Hsun Lo 2 6 6
Tushar Madan 0 2 3
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hong Kit Wong 2 6 7
Cing-Yang Meng 0 3 63
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Siddharth Vishwakarma 2 6 6
Raghav Jaisinghani 0 2 3
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 6 6
Taketo Takamisawa 0 4 2
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rishi Reddy 2 4 6 12
Lakshya Gupta 1 6 3 10
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sanhui Shin 2 6 3 12
Corey Gaal 1 3 6 10
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Claudio Renardi Lumanau 0 0 2
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bang Shuo Yin 2 7 5 10
Issei Okamura 1 64 7 5
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ishaque Eqbal 2 6 6
Sam Ryan Ziegann 0 1 0
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Thanapet Chanta 2 6 6
Achad Imam Maruf 0 0 3
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Woobin Shin 2 7 6
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 0 64 4
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Mathayomchand 2 7 6
Yamato Sueoka 0 65 3
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Derek Pham 2 6 6
Winter Meagher 0 1 1
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yunseok Jang 2 6 6
Jun Ha Hyun 0 3 3
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 2 6 6
Ha Minh Duc Vu 0 4 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 2 6 6
Brian Bozemoj 0 2 4
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
A.j. Catanzariti 2 6 6
Sushant Dabas 0 1 3
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 1 10
Gabriel Donev 1 4 6 8
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Erik Arutiunian 0 1 3
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Wiedenmann 2 7 6
Peter Nad 0 66 3
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pierre Delage 2 6 6
Jack Loge 0 2 4
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Giuseppe Corsaro 0 1 2
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 7 7
Mark Wallner 0 62 5
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Tiago Pereira 0 4 3
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 5 10
Shohei Chikami 1 4 7 3
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Lukas Palovic 2 6 4 10
Andrew Rogers 1 1 6 5
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lukas Palovic 2 6 6
Ruben Hartig 0 2 3
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pietro Marino 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 0 2
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Pietro Marino 2 7 6
Luca Wiedenmann 0 64 2
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Niccolo Baroni 2 6 2 10
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 1 4 6 5
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Niccolo Baroni 2 6 6
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 0 2 1
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Sebastian Sorger 2 6 6
Pierre Delage 0 4 4
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastian Sorger 2 6 6
Nikita Ianin 0 4 4
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Erik Arutiunian 2 7 6
Jan Dimitrijevic 0 62 2
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jacob Bradshaw 2 6 6
Muni Ananth Mani 0 2 2
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Jacob Bradshaw 2 6 7
A.j. Catanzariti 0 3 5
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tiago Pereira 2 6 6
Valentin Lapalu 0 3 0
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andrew Rogers 2 6 6
Karol Tomanski 0 3 2
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mark Wallner 2 6 6
Tom Varzandeh 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France M15+H Bagnoles de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Rayane Oumaouche 2 6 6
Pierre Antoine Tailleu 0 2 1
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Paul Valsecchi 2 6 6 10
Tommaso Vola 1 73 0 7
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Mayeul Darras 2 6 6 10
Ottaviano Martini 1 74 2 8
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Antoine Vincent 2 6 6
Raphael Vaksmann 0 3 2
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 6 2 10
Maxence Rivet 1 3 6 7
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 1 6 12
Brice Patoux 1 6 3 10
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Romain Faucon 2 6 6
Tom Biston 0 4 2
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Leo Raquillet 2 6 7
Francois Musitelli 0 2 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Kuwait M25 Al Zahra Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 6
Omar Fakhoury 0 0 0
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Igor Dudun 2 7 6
Martijn Molenkamp 0 65 3
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Niels Visker 2 6 6
Anthony Popyrin 0 0 0
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexey Shtengelov 2 6 6
Salman Alhassani 0 0 0
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aldin Jasarevic 2 6 6
Fadi Wadie 0 0 2
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Artem Podorozhnyi 2 6 6
Matteo Meneghetti 0 0 0
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Maxim Zhukov 2 6 6
Neeraj Yashpaul 0 3 0
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Ivan Kremenchutskyi 1 6 4
Davud Amirov Aufgabe 0 2 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain M25 Manacor Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 7
Jordi Domenech Castillo 0 0 5
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Raphael Calzi 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 4 4
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Sergio Tintore 0 1 2
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Javier Molino 1 6 1
Vivek Kolluru Aufgabe 0 2 0
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 7
Daniel Fennis 0 1 62
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Lara Salmeron 2 6 7
Darius Florin Pop 0 4 5
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Xavi Matas Ortega 2 1 6 10
Ivan Lopez 1 6 3 0
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 6 6
Pau Bosch Munoz 0 2 0
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luis Francisco 2 6 6
Asier Civera Martinez 0 3 3
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pablo Trochu 2 4 6 10
Joan Busoms Puig 1 6 3 4
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kane Bonsach Ganley 2 6 6
Rafael Giotis 0 1 1
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Amaury Raynel 2 4 6 10
Benjamin Kreynes 1 6 0 5
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jonathan Baron 2 6 6
Przemyslaw Michocki 0 4 4
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Twan Van Zijl 2 6 6
Nathan Trouve 0 2 1
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Ivanov (BUL) 1 6 1
Aaron Cohen Aufgabe 0 3 1
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniil Sarksian 2 6 6
Tim Loosen 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Germany M25 Nussloch Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Matthias Bachinger 2 6 4 10
Alessandro Pecci 1 0 6 4
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 6 4 17
Dominik Recek 1 3 6 15
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Tim Sandkaulen 2 6 6
Matthew William Donald 0 3 2
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 6
Jesse De Jager 0 4 0
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 6
Batiste Guerra 0 4 1
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jannik Opitz 2 6 6
Niklas Koch 0 3 4
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Jannik Opitz 2 6 7
Lukas Pokorny 0 2 63
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Florian Broska 2 6 6
Tom Schonenberg 0 2 4
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Leopold Zima 2 6 7
Noah Thurner 0 4 5
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Leopold Zima 2 7 6
Adam Jurajda 0 64 3
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jesse De Jager 2 6 6
Jannik Maute 0 4 3
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lukas Pokorny 2 6 6
Cedric Stanke 0 4 1
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Hynek Barton 2 2 6 10
Petr Vojtech 1 6 4 5
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hynek Barton 2 7 6
Dario Huber 0 5 2
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Adam Jurajda 2 6 7
Milos Karol 0 4 5
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Petr Vojtech 2 6 6
Torben Steinorth 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom M25 Sunderland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Matthew Rankin 0 3 4
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Ewan Moore 2 7 6
Joe Tyler 0 66 3
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Michael Shaw 2 7 6
Liam Hignett 0 61 4
23.01.23
Qualifikation
James Davis 2 6 6
Simon Freund 0 2 3
23.01.23
Qualifikation
George Houghton 2 6 6
Matthew Doe 0 2 0
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Hamish Stewart 2 6 7
Damian Rodriguez 0 2 5
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Ali Habib 2 6 6
James Beaven 0 2 3
23.01.23
Qualifikation
David Quayle 2 6 6
Federico Bertuccioli 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Wesley Chapel Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patricio Alvarado 2 6 6
Chukwudumebi Smarty 0 1 2
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jorge Cavero 2 6 6
Jake Bhangdia 0 4 1
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Connor Farren 2 6 6
Michael Fernandez 0 2 1
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Drew Van Orderlain 2 6 6
Masood Eisa-Beygi 0 1 0
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Menichella 2 6 6
Daniel Azar 0 2 4
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thomas Brown 2 6 6
Jakub Ostajewski 0 3 1
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isaiah Strode 2 6 6
Sebastian Rafael Sotelo 0 2 0
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christian Lakoseljac 2 7 6
Leonardo Vega 0 5 2
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matthew Segura 2 6 6
Aidan Borosko 0 2 2
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matthew Foster-Estwick 2 6 6
Khaleel Gbedey 0 2 2
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksa Ciric 2 4 7 10
Thai Kwiatkowski 1 6 63 8
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Timothy Phung 2 7 6
Mateusz Terczynski 0 64 3
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miguel Angel Cabrera 2 6 6
Jovan Lubbe 0 2 0
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Huzaifa Abdul Rehman 2 6 6
Felipe Pinzon Moreno 0 3 4
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrei Duarte 2 6 5 10
Azariah Rusher 1 3 7 3
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leo Vithoontien 2 6 2 10
Xavier Lawrence 1 2 6 8
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Belgium Ottignies Louvain la Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 6 2 6
Simon Beaupain 1 3 6 2
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ernests Gulbis 2 1 6 7
Charles Broom 1 6 4 64
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 7
Michael Geerts 0 3 5
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joris De Loore 2 7 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 65 1
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cem Ilkel 2 7 6
Victor Ernaelsteen 0 5 4
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Altug Celikbilek 2 7 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 5 2
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikael Ymer 2 7 6
Gilles Arnaud Bailly 0 5 0
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ergi Kirkin 1 4 6 4
Louis Wessels Aufgabe 0 6 4 2
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Henri Squire 2 4 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 1 6 4 3
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 2 7
Sumit Nagal 1 2 6 5
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tibo Colson 2 6 7
Christopher Heyman 0 3 64
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 7
Viktor Durasovic 0 3 68
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Quimper Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Illya Marchenko 2 6 7
Benjamin Lock 0 1 61
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Calvin Hemery 2 7 5 7
Alexey Vatutin 1 65 7 62
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 6
Christian Harrison 0 4 4
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Szymon Walkow 0 4 2
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Poullain 2 3 6 7
Maxime Janvier 1 6 4 66
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Jonathan Eysseric 0 2 2
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ulises Blanch 2 7 6
Mathias Bourgue 0 61 4
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evan Furness 2 6 7
Anirudh Chandrasekar 0 1 5
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nick Hardt 2 6 1 6
Reese Stalder 1 3 6 2
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bu Yunchaokete 2 6 6
Sem Verbeek 0 3 2
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antoine Ghibaudo 2 1 7 6
Jurgen Briand 1 6 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Australian Open (juniors) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.23
2. Runde
Nina Vargova 2 4 6 6
Madeleine Jessup 1 6 2 4
23.01.23
2. Runde
Yaroslava Bartashevich 2 7 6
Zara Larke 0 611 4
23.01.23
2. Runde
Tereza Valentova 2 4 6 6
Emerson Jones 1 6 3 1
23.01.23
2. Runde
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 2 6 6
Theadora Rabman 0 3 1
23.01.23
2. Runde
Alina Korneeva 2 6 6
Carolina Kuhl 0 1 3
23.01.23
2. Runde
Hayu Kinoshita 2 6 7
Elizara Yaneva 0 1 5
23.01.23
2. Runde
Sayaka Ishii 2 6 6
On Yu Choi 0 0 1
23.01.23
2. Runde
Alevtina Ibragimova 2 2 6 6
Federica Urgesi 1 6 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.23
4. Runde
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Shuai Zhang 0 0 4
23.01.23
4. Runde
Magda Linette 2 7 6
Caroline Garcia 0 63 4
23.01.23
4. Runde
Donna Vekic 2 6 1 6
Linda Fruhvirtova 1 2 6 3
23.01.23
4. Runde
Aryna Sabalenka 2 7 6
Belinda Bencic 0 5 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 6 6
Doroteja Petrovic 0 3 1
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jiaqi Wang 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli 0 3 3
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Melis Ayda Uyar 2 4 6 10
Riko Kikawada 1 6 3 4
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Madelief Hageman 2 6 6
Tea Nikcevic 0 3 1
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eva Gartseva 2 5 6 10
Eva Garkusha 1 7 3 1
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sarah Mueller 2 6 1 10
Rinon Okuwaki 1 4 6 3
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Mikhailova 2 7 6
Eva Marie Desvignes 0 5 1
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ksenia Agureeva 2 6 6
Yeva Galiievska 0 3 3
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Suchankova 2 6 6
Dariia Monakhova 0 4 4
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Iva Sepa 2 6 6
Gio Jang 0 2 3
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bianca Elena Barbulescu 2 6 6
Sylvie Zund 0 3 4
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rikke De Koning 2 6 6
Adla Lopez 0 0 2
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bianca Bulat 2 6 6
Irene Riva 0 1 0
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rada Zolotareva 2 6 6
Ilaria Sposetti 0 1 2
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yifan Sun 2 2 7 10
Le Yi Liu 1 6 5 8
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kira Matushkina 2 7 6
Mariia Masiianskaia 0 5 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W25 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eleni Kordolaimi 2 6 6
Marie Weckerle 0 0 1
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6
Chahd Berriri 0 0 1
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Angelica Raggi 2 6 6
Tanisha Kashyap 0 3 3
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gloria Ceschi 2 6 6
Indira Marie Schmerling 0 1 0
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Leonie Kung 2 7 6
Yujiao Che 0 63 3
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Manon Leonard 2 6 6
Maja Radenkovic 0 3 3
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Arabella Koller 2 6 7
Margherita Marcon 0 2 60
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Milana Zhabrailova 2 6 6
Sarah Hawkshaw 0 3 1
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Denislava Glushkova 2 6 6
Vibhasree Gowda 0 0 0
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Kovaleva 2 6 6
Alessandra Pezzulla 0 1 0
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nana Kawagishi 2 6 6
Gebriela Mihaylova 0 4 1
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aliona Falei 2 6 6
Gaia Parravicini 0 2 1
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tilwith Di Girolami 2 6 7 10
Miho Kuramochi 1 75 5 5
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 2 6 6
Naima Karamoko 0 4 4
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gina Feistel 2 6 6
Beatrice Laura Pirtac 0 2 3
23.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chia Yi Tsao 2 6 6
Karina Jumazhanova 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W25 Orlando Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 1 6 10
Katherine Hui 1 6 4 8
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dasha Ivanova 1 6
Francoise Abanda Aufgabe 0 0
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Daavettila 2 6 6
Adrienn Nagy 0 4 4
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Makenna Jones 2 4 7 10
Lexington Reed 1 6 69 0
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kennedy Shaffer 2 6 1 12
Noel Saidenova 1 3 6 10
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paris Corley 2 6 6
Lia Karatancheva 0 2 0
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 6 1 10
Eleana Yu 1 1 6 7
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Hu 2 6 6
Meisha Kendall-Woseley 0 1 4
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriella Price 2 6 6
Maria Kozyreva 0 1 0
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bianca Jolie Fernandez 2 6 6
Basant Kaur 0 2 2
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olivia Lincer 2 4 6 10
Chieh-Yu Hsu 1 6 2 2
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Johanne Svendsen 2 6 6
Lara Smejkal 0 1 4
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kayla Cross 2 6 6
Carolina Bohrer Martins 0 0 3
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jessica Bernales 2 6 6
Dia Evtimova 0 2 3
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Osuigwe 2 6 2 10
Raveena Kingsley 1 3 6 8
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexis Nguyen 2 6 6
Natsuho Arakawa 0 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India W40 Pune Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Priyanshi Bhandari 0 1 0
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Emily Welker 2 6 6
Soha Sadiq 0 3 4
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 7 7
Paavanii Paathak 0 5 5
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Humera Baharmus 0 3 2
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Ishwari Matere 0 0 1
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Funa Kozaki 2 3 6 6
Mei Yamaguchi 1 6 1 3
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6
Yubarani Banerjee 0 4 3
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Ksenia Zaytseva 2 6 6
Sharrmadaa Baluu 0 0 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W60 Andrezieux Boutheon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Shapatava 2 3 6 6
Meline Chaumeil 1 6 2 1
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Victoria Muntean 0 4 2
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Conny Perrin 2 6 7
Thanh Lan Truong 0 2 62
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Caroline Romeo 2 6 6
Marine Le Bozec 0 2 3
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Marie Villet 0 3 3
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucie Wargnier 2 6 2 7
Ekaterina Kazionova 1 3 6 66
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 4 6
Elena Milovanovic 1 0 6 2
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Emma Mazzoni 0 0 2
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julie Belgraver 2 6 6
Alyssa Reguer 0 1 1
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bianca Behulova 2 2 7 6
Diana Martynov 1 6 64 2
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lois Boisson 2 6 2 6
Flavie Brugnone 1 2 6 3
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amandine Monnot 2 7 6
Sina Herrmann 0 5 2
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matilda Mutavdzic 2 7 6
Lilly Elida Haseth 0 5 4
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Bondarenko 2 3 6 6
Marine Szostak 1 6 2 3
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chloe Noel 2 6 6
Jasmin Jebawy 0 2 2
23.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Celine Naef 2 7 6
Kira Pavlova 0 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom W60 Sunderland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Isabella Shinikova 2 3 6 7
Jasmijn Gimbrere 1 6 2 64
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Katy Dunne 2 7 6
Emily Appleton 0 64 3
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 3 6
Alice Gillan 1 4 6 2
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Katarina Stresnakova 2 7 6 7
Viktoria Morvayova 1 66 74 65
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 6
Anna Ozerova 0 2 1
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Elena Malygina 2 6 6 7
Abigail Amos 1 2 75 61
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Danielle Daley 2 7 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 67 1
23.01.23
Qualifikation
Jasmine Conway 2 7 7
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 5 65
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.23
3. Runde
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 2 7 6
Jiri Lehecka/Alex Molcan 0 62 3
23.01.23
3. Runde
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 7
Lloyd Harris/Raven Klaasen 0 1 64
23.01.23
3. Runde
Marcelo Arevalo/Jean-Julien Rojer 2 6 7
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop 0 3 66
23.01.23
3. Runde
Benjamin Bonzi/Arthur Rinderknech 2 7 6 6
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 1 65 76 2
23.01.23
3. Runde
Wesley Koolhof/Neal Skupski 2 6 6
Nikola Cacic/Aisam Qureshi 0 4 2
23.01.23
3. Runde
Hugo Nys/Jan Zielinski 2 6 7 6
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 1 74 66 2
23.01.23
3. Runde
Andreas Mies/John Peers 2 6 6
Alex Bolt/Luke Saville 0 0 3
23.01.23
3. Runde
Rinky Hijikata/Jason Murray Kubler 2 1 7 6
Tomislav Brkic/Gonzalo Escobar 1 6 68 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.23
3. Runde
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Oksana Kalashnikova/Alycia Parks 0 0 3
23.01.23
3. Runde
Hao-Ching Chan/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 6 7
Anhelina Kalinina/Alison Van Uytvanck 0 3 5
23.01.23
3. Runde
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 2 6 7
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Elena Rybakina 0 2 67
23.01.23
3. Runde
Cori Gauff/Jessica Pegula 2 6 6
Miyu Kato/Aldila Sutjiadi 0 4 2
23.01.23
3. Runde
Marta Kostyuk/Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Miriam Kolodziejova/Marketa Vondrousova 0 3 4
23.01.23
3. Runde
Storm Hunter/Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Viktorija Golubic/Monica Niculescu 0 2 2
<