Tennis Live Ergebnisse

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Australian Open (juniors) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
1. Runde
Kyle Kang 2 6 6
Jan Hrazdil 0 1 0
21.01.23
1. Runde
Kilian Feldbausch 2 6 6
Thomas Nicholas Gadecki 0 1 3
21.01.23
1. Runde
Cooper Williams 2 6 6
Keegan Rice 0 4 3
21.01.23
1. Runde
Adriano Dzhenev 2 6 2 7
Kaylan Bigun 1 3 6 67
21.01.23
1. Runde
Alexander Blockx 2 6 6
Federico Bondioli 0 0 3
21.01.23
1. Runde
Oliver Ojakaar 2 7 6
Marcus Schoeman 0 65 4
21.01.23
1. Runde
Joao Fonseca 2 6 6
Aryan Shah 0 1 2
21.01.23
1. Runde
Rei Sakamoto 2 6 6
David Fix 0 3 3
21.01.23
1. Runde
Manas Manoj Dhamne 2 6 6
Jeremy Zhang 0 3 3
21.01.23
1. Runde
Vit Kalina 2 6 6
Hugh Winter 0 0 2
21.01.23
1. Runde
Tiago Pires 2 6 7 6
Volodymyr Iakubenko 1 75 63 4
21.01.23
1. Runde
Matej Dodig 2 6 7
Goran Zgola 0 1 5
21.01.23
1. Runde
Iliyan Radulov 2 4 6 6
Yuta Tomida 1 6 4 2
21.01.23
1. Runde
Abel Forger 2 2 6 7
Meecah Bigun 1 6 1 68
21.01.23
1. Runde
Yi Zhou 2 6 6 6
Felipe Virgili Berini 1 1 77 2
21.01.23
1. Runde
Hoyoung Roh 2 6 6
Sebastian Eriksson 0 4 4
21.01.23
1. Runde
Atakan Karahan 2 7 7
Matic Kriznik 0 65 5
21.01.23
1. Runde
Danil Panarin 2 6 4 7
Lennon Roark Jones 1 3 6 68
21.01.23
1. Runde
Zoran Ludoski 2 7 7
Zachary Viiala 0 5 5
21.01.23
1. Runde
Tianhui Zhang 2 2 6 6
Emilien Demanet 1 6 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
3. Runde
Roberto Bautista Agut 3 6 6 6 6
Andy Murray 1 1 77 3 4
21.01.23
3. Runde
Novak Djokovic 3 7 6 6
Grigor Dimitrov 0 67 3 4
21.01.23
3. Runde
Andrey Rublev 3 6 6 6
Daniel Evans 0 4 2 3
21.01.23
3. Runde
Tommy Paul 3 6 6 6
Jenson Brooksby 0 1 4 3
21.01.23
3. Runde
Alex De Minaur 3 7 6 6
Benjamin Bonzi 0 60 2 1
21.01.23
3. Runde
Jeff Wolf 3 6 6 6
Michael Mmoh 0 4 1 2
21.01.23
3. Runde
Holger Rune 3 6 6 7
Ugo Humbert 0 4 2 65
21.01.23
3. Runde
Ben Shelton 3 6 7 6
Alexei Popyrin 0 3 64 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
Halbfinale
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 3 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 1 1 6 2
21.01.23
Halbfinale
Yanaki Milev 2 6 3 6
Arthur Reymond 1 4 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M15 Bressuire Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
Halbfinale
Lucas Poullain 2 3 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 1 6 1 0
21.01.23
Halbfinale
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 6
Antoine Ghibaudo 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA M15 Ithaca Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
Halbfinale
Darian King 2 6 6
Mac Kiger 0 1 3
21.01.23
Halbfinale
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 6 6
Chad Kissell 0 4 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Indonesia M15 Jakarta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
Halbfinale
Sidharth Rawat 2 2 7 6
Thomas Fancutt 1 6 64 3
21.01.23
Halbfinale
Arthur Weber 2 6 5 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 1 1 7 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
Halbfinale
Robin Bertrand 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 3 3
21.01.23
Halbfinale
Mili Poljicak 2 7 6
John Echeverria 0 64 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Lithuania M15 Vilnius Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
Finale
Edas Butvilas 2 6 7
Szymon Kielan 0 1 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Qatar M25 Doha Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
Finale
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain M25 Manacor Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
Halbfinale
Felix Gill 2 6 2 6
Alexey Vatutin 1 2 6 4
21.01.23
Halbfinale
Daniel Rincon 2 7 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 62 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom M25 Sheffield Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
Finale
Daniel Little 2 6 6
Charles Broom 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Nonthaburi 3 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
Halbfinale
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 7
Seong Chan Hong 0 2 5
21.01.23
Halbfinale
Arthur Cazaux 2 7 6
Giovanni Fonio 0 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Piracicaba Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
Halbfinale
Andrea Collarini 2 6 2 6
Renzo Olivo 1 4 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain Tenerife 1 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
Halbfinale
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6
Mate Valkusz 0 3 4
21.01.23
Halbfinale
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Francesco Maestrelli 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Australian Open (juniors) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
1. Runde
Maria Daciana Ciubotaru 2 7 6
Alana Subasic 0 5 1
21.01.23
1. Runde
Madeleine Jessup 2 6 3 6
Cara Maria Mester 1 4 6 1
21.01.23
1. Runde
Vivian Yang 2 6 2 6
Ava Krug 1 2 6 2
21.01.23
1. Runde
Federica Urgesi 2 6 6
Ela Nala Milic 0 1 4
21.01.23
1. Runde
Carolina Kuhl 2 6 6
Francesca Pace 0 4 3
21.01.23
1. Runde
Nina Vargova 2 5 6 6
Kristiana Sidorova 1 7 4 3
21.01.23
1. Runde
Yaroslava Bartashevich 2 6 6
Tania Isabel Andrade Sabando 0 1 1
21.01.23
1. Runde
Tereza Valentova 2 4 6 7
Ariana Anazagasty-Pursoo 1 6 4 5
21.01.23
1. Runde
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 2 6 6
Mayu Crossley 0 1 2
21.01.23
1. Runde
Theadora Rabman 2 2 6 7
Malwina Rowinska 1 6 4 5
21.01.23
1. Runde
Alina Korneeva 2 6 6
Anja Nayar 0 0 0
21.01.23
1. Runde
On Yu Choi 2 2 6 7
Gabby Gregg 1 6 3 5
21.01.23
1. Runde
Zara Larke 2 7 2 7
Ashton Bowers 1 5 6 5
21.01.23
1. Runde
Hayu Kinoshita 2 6 4 6
Irina Balus 1 4 6 3
21.01.23
1. Runde
Sayaka Ishii 2 6 6
Ahmani Guichard 0 3 3
21.01.23
1. Runde
Alevtina Ibragimova 2 6 6
Ella Mcdonald 0 1 2
21.01.23
1. Runde
Weronika Ewald 2 6 6
Luciana Moyano 0 1 4
21.01.23
1. Runde
Ena Koike 2 6 6
Anastasia Grechkina 0 4 2
21.01.23
1. Runde
Elizara Yaneva 2 6 7
Ellie Daniels 0 1 5
21.01.23
1. Runde
Emerson Jones 2 6 6 6
Carolina Xavier Laydner 1 1 77 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
3. Runde
Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Katie Volynets 0 3 2
21.01.23
3. Runde
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Varvara Gracheva 0 4 2
21.01.23
3. Runde
Magda Linette 2 6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 0 3 4
21.01.23
3. Runde
Caroline Garcia 2 1 6 6
Laura Siegemund 1 6 3 3
21.01.23
3. Runde
Donna Vekic 2 6 6
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 0 2 2
21.01.23
3. Runde
Belinda Bencic 2 6 7
Camila Giorgi 0 2 5
21.01.23
3. Runde
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Elise Mertens 0 2 3
21.01.23
3. Runde
Linda Fruhvirtova 2 7 2 6
Marketa Vondrousova 1 5 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
Halbfinale
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Panna Bartha 0 0 0
21.01.23
Halbfinale
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 7
Diana Demidova 0 3 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W25 Boca Raton Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
Halbfinale
Renata Zarazua 2 7 6
Liv Hovde 0 5 1
21.01.23
Halbfinale
Lulu Sun 2 6 5 6
Ashley Lahey 1 4 7 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina W25 Buenos Aires Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
Halbfinale
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 7
Solana Sierra 0 4 65
21.01.23
Halbfinale
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 4 6 6
Gabriela Ce 1 6 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz France W25 Petit Bourg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
Halbfinale
Emma Lene 2 7 6
Katarina Kozarov 0 64 2
21.01.23
Halbfinale
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Jenna Defalco 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India W40 Bhopal Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
Halbfinale
Joanne Zuger 2 7 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 5 2
21.01.23
Halbfinale
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 7 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 5 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W40 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
Halbfinale
Yuliya Hatouka 2 7 3 6
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 1 5 6 4
21.01.23
Halbfinale
Sakura Hosogi 2 2 6 7
Anastasia Zolotareva 1 6 2 64
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Estonia W40 Tallinn Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
Halbfinale
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 7 7
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 0 5 65
21.01.23
Halbfinale
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Chloe Paquet 0 1 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W60 Vero Beach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
Halbfinale
Marie Benoit 2 7 6
Elvina Kalieva 0 62 2
21.01.23
Halbfinale
Emma Navarro 1 6
Vera Lapko Aufgabe 0 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
1. Runde
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 7 2 6
Ivan Dodig/Austin Krajicek 1 66 6 4
21.01.23
2. Runde
Alex Bolt/Luke Saville 2 7 6
Nikola Mektic/Mate Pavic 0 5 3
21.01.23
2. Runde
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 3 7 6
Marcelo Demoliner/Andrea Vavassori 1 6 65 2
21.01.23
2. Runde
Nikola Cacic/Aisam Qureshi 2 7 7
Santiago Gonzalez/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 0 61 64
21.01.23
2. Runde
Marcelo Arevalo/Jean-Julien Rojer 2 7 6
Ben Mclachlan/Yoshihito Nishioka 0 63 4
21.01.23
2. Runde
Wesley Koolhof/Neal Skupski 2 7 4 7
Petros Tsitsipas/Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 66 6 67
21.01.23
2. Runde
Lloyd Harris/Raven Klaasen 2 6 6
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 0 4 4
21.01.23
2. Runde
Andreas Mies/John Peers 2 6 7
Andre Goransson/Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 4 65
21.01.23
2. Runde
Rinky Hijikata/Jason Murray Kubler 2 3 7 6
Lloyd Glasspool/Harri Heliovaara 1 6 5 2
21.01.23
2. Runde
Jiri Lehecka/Alex Molcan 2 7 7
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler 0 5 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
Finale
Yanaki Milev/Matthias Ujvary 2 3 6 10
Quentin Folliot/Arthur Reymond 1 6 2 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA M15 Ithaca Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
Finale
Nick Chappell/Nathan Ponwith 2 6 6
Mac Kiger/Benjamin Sigouin 0 2 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Indonesia M15 Jakarta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
Finale
Nathan Anthony Barki/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang/Duckhee Lee 0 2 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
Finale
David Perez Sanz/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
John Echeverria/Nicolas Tepmahc 0 1 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Nonthaburi 3 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
Finale
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Jan Choinski/Stuart Parker 0 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain Tenerife 1 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
Finale
Vlad Victor Cornea/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens 0 3 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
2. Runde
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Linda Fruhvirtova/Alison Riske 0 2 2
21.01.23
2. Runde
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Nadiya Kichenok/Kimberley Zimmermann 0 2 2
21.01.23
2. Runde
Cori Gauff/Jessica Pegula 2 7 6
Moyuka Uchijima/Xinyu Wang 0 5 1
21.01.23
2. Runde
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Latisha Chan/Alexa Guarachi 0 1 0
21.01.23
2. Runde
Desirae Krawczyk/Demi Schuurs 2 6 3 6
Olivia Gadecki/Priscilla Hon 1 2 6 3
21.01.23
2. Runde
Marta Kostyuk/Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 3 7 6
Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez 1 6 67 0
21.01.23
2. Runde
Tereza Mihalikova/Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 6 6 7
Asia Muhammad/Taylor Townsend 1 2 74 5
21.01.23
2. Runde
Oksana Kalashnikova/Alycia Parks 2 6 4 6
Claire Liu/Sabrina Santamaria 1 1 6 2
21.01.23
2. Runde
Caroline Dolehide/Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Anastasia Potapova/Yana Sizikova 0 0 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
Finale
Daria Lodikova/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Hurricane Tyra Black/Qavia Lopez 0 2 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W25 Boca Raton Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
Finale
Tiphanie Fiquet/Ashley Lahey 2 4 6 10
Kayla Cross/Renata Zarazua 1 6 1 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina W25 Buenos Aires Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
Finale
Amina Anshba/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Romina Ccuno/Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 1 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz India W40 Bhopal Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
Finale
Erina Hayashi/Saki Imamura 2 6 7
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Ekaterina Reyngold 0 3 63
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W40 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
Finale
Sada Nahimana/Andreea Prisacariu 2 7 6
Alena Fomina/Iryna Shymanovich 0 5 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Estonia W40 Tallinn Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
Finale
Jessie Aney/Anna Siskova 2 6 6 10
Freya Christie/Ali Collins 1 4 73 7
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W60 Vero Beach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.23
Finale
Francesca Di Lorenzo/Makenna Jones 2 4 6 10
Quinn Gleason/Elixane Lechemia 1 6 3 3
<