Tennis Live Ergebnisse

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Adelaide Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
Finale
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 3 7
Roberto Bautista Agut 1 4 6 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz New Zeland Auckland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
Finale
Richard Gasquet 2 4 6 6
Cameron Norrie 1 6 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
1. Runde
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Antonio Massara 0 3 3
14.01.23
2. Runde
Koray Kirci 2 6 4 10
Sarp Agabigun 1 0 6 5
14.01.23
2. Runde
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6 10
Marsel Ilhan 1 1 73 8
14.01.23
1. Runde
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Obrad Markovski 0 4 3
14.01.23
2. Runde
Quentin Folliot 2 6 7
Matthew William Donald 0 3 63
14.01.23
2. Runde
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Maximilian Figl 0 3 2
14.01.23
2. Runde
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 1 3
14.01.23
2. Runde
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 2 10
Niccolo Catini 1 3 6 7
14.01.23
2. Runde
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 2 1
14.01.23
1. Runde
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 4 10
Duje Ajdukovic 1 2 6 5
14.01.23
2. Runde
Tom Gentzsch 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 3 4
14.01.23
1. Runde
Maximilian Figl 2 4 6 6
Edouard Villoslada 1 6 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Qatar M15 Doha Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
Halbfinale
Bernard Tomic 2 6 6
Yanki Erel 0 3 3
14.01.23
Halbfinale
Kristjan Tamm 2 7 6
Khumoun Sultanov 0 62 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain M15 Manacor Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
Halbfinale
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 1 6 2
Abedallah Shelbayh Aufgabe 0 3 0
14.01.23
Halbfinale
Daniel Rincon 2 6 6
Nikolay Nedelchev 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
Halbfinale
David Perez Sanz 2 7 7
Mili Poljicak 0 5 65
14.01.23
Halbfinale
Lilian Marmousez 2 4 6 6
Federico Iannaccone 1 6 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom M25 Loughborough Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
Halbfinale
Clement Chidekh 2 6 6
Jules Marie 0 4 2
14.01.23
Halbfinale
George Loffhagen 2 6 1 6
Harry Wendelken 1 2 6 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich France M25 Veigy Foncenex Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
Halbfinale
Matthias Bachinger 2 6 6
Giles Hussey 0 3 2
14.01.23
Halbfinale
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6 6
Matteo Martineau 1 710 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Nonthaburi 2 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
Finale
Arthur Cazaux 2 7 6
Lloyd Harris 0 65 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Portugal Oeiras 2 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
Finale
Arthur Fils 2 6 7
Joris De Loore 0 1 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Tigre 2 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
Halbfinale
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Andrea Collarini 0 3 1
14.01.23
Halbfinale
Jesper De Jong 2 6 5 6
Alessandro Giannessi 1 4 7 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Adelaide Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
Finale
Belinda Bencic 2 6 6
Daria Kasatkina 0 0 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Hobart Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
Finale
Lauren Davis 2 7 6
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 0 60 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
2. Runde
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 3 4
14.01.23
2. Runde
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 3 2
14.01.23
2. Runde
Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 1 4
14.01.23
1. Runde
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 2 2
14.01.23
1. Runde
Sabina Dadaciu 2 6 7
Ada Kumru 0 3 65
14.01.23
2. Runde
Alessandra Mazzola 2 6 6
Amelia Waligora 0 1 2
14.01.23
2. Runde
Sofia Rocchetti 1 6
Sabina Dadaciu Aufgabe 0 6
14.01.23
2. Runde
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 0 11
Aysegul Mert 1 2 6 9
14.01.23
1. Runde
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Eva Gartseva 0 1 4
14.01.23
1. Runde
Aysegul Mert 2 6 6
Yufei Ren 0 1 4
14.01.23
2. Runde
Panna Bartha 2 3 6 10
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 1 6 1 3
14.01.23
1. Runde
Amelia Waligora 2 6 6
Ann Akasha Ceuca 0 4 2
14.01.23
2. Runde
Zuzanna Frankowska 2 0 7 10
Yujin Ahn 1 6 62 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz W15 Fort de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
Halbfinale
Sarah Iliev 2 4 6 6
Fanny Ostlund 1 6 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina W25 Buenos Aires Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
Halbfinale
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Sofia Costoulas 0 2 3
14.01.23
Halbfinale
Julia Riera 2 6 6
Pia Lovric 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom W25 Loughborough Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
Halbfinale
Eliz Maloney 2 6 6
Fanny Stollar 0 3 3
14.01.23
Halbfinale
Celine Naef 2 1 6 7
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 1 6 4 61
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W25 Naples Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
Halbfinale
Emma Navarro 2 6 6
Emiliana Arango 0 3 1
14.01.23
Halbfinale
Peyton Stearns 2 7 6
Whitney Osuigwe 0 5 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W40 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
Halbfinale
Sakura Hosogi 2 5 6 7
Oceane Dodin 1 7 2 5
14.01.23
Halbfinale
Maria Timofeeva 2 7 6
Georgia Andreea Craciun 0 5 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand W40 Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
Halbfinale
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 1 w/o
Anastasia Kulikova 0
14.01.23
Halbfinale
Lanlana Tararudee 2 6 6
Aunchisa Chanta 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Estonia W40 Tallinn Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
Halbfinale
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Berfu Cengiz 0 4 1
14.01.23
Halbfinale
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Zeynep Sonmez 0 3 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Adelaide Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
Finale
Marcelo Arevalo/Jean-Julien Rojer 1 w/o
Ivan Dodig/Austin Krajicek 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz New Zeland Auckland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
Finale
Nikola Mektic/Mate Pavic 2 6 6 10
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 1 4 75 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
1. Runde
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Lucas Bouquet/Matthew William Donald 0 2 4
14.01.23
1. Runde
Quentin Folliot/Arthur Reymond 2 6 1 10
Berk Ilkel/S Mert Ozdemir 1 2 6 5
14.01.23
1. Runde
Patrick Grigoriu/Calin Manda 2 6 6
Vardan Manukyan/David Simeonov 0 4 1
14.01.23
1. Runde
Tom Gentzsch/Adrian Oetzbach 2 7 5 10
Lorenzo Bocchi/Davide Galoppini 1 5 7 4
14.01.23
1. Runde
Aleksandr Lobanov/Maksim Shin 2 4 6 10
Niccolo Catini/Koray Kirci 1 6 4 6
14.01.23
1. Runde
Andrei Cuceu/Jakub Wojcik 2 7 6
Alessio Vasquez Gehrke/Paul Woerner 0 5 1
14.01.23
1. Runde
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Eitan Dray/Yoav Levy 0 1 2
14.01.23
1. Runde
Dmitrii Vasilev/Pavel Verbin 2 6 6
Obrad Markovski/Edouard Villoslada 0 2 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
Finale
David Perez Sanz/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Shohei Chikami/Ryuki Matsuda 0 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom M25 Loughborough Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
Finale
Tom Hands/George Houghton 2 6 6
Ben Jones/Mark Whitehouse 0 0 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Teppich France M25 Veigy Foncenex Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
Finale
Zvonimir Babic/Niklas Schell 2 6 6 10
Tristan Lamasine/Matteo Martineau 1 4 75 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Nonthaburi 2 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
Finale
Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 2 7 14
Christopher Rungkat/Akira Santillan 1 6 67 12
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Portugal Oeiras 2 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
Finale
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 7
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens 0 3 63
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Tigre 2 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
Finale
Daniel Dutra da Silva/Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung/Christian Langmo 0 2 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Hobart Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
Finale
Kirsten Flipkens/Laura Siegemund 2 6 7
Viktorija Golubic/Panna Udvardy 0 4 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
Halbfinale
Aysegul Mert/Doga Turkmen 2 6 0 10
Daria Lodikova/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 1 1 6 8
14.01.23
1. Runde
Aysegul Mert/Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Selina Atay/Leyla Nilufer Elmas 0 1 3
14.01.23
1. Runde
Sofia Rocchetti/Julia Stamatova 2 7 6 11
Alessandra Mazzola/Anja Wildgruber 1 5 73 9
14.01.23
1. Runde
Daria Lodikova/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 7 7
Panna Bartha/Costanza Traversi 0 5 67
14.01.23
1. Runde
Sara Dols/Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Rianna Ioana Coreisa/Iulia Andreea Ionescu 0 2 2
14.01.23
1. Runde
Arina Solomatina/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Anastasia Golubkova/Ada Kumru 0 2 2
14.01.23
1. Runde
Yujin Ahn/Gio Jang 2 6 6
Sonia Cassani/Mariia Maksimova 0 3 2
14.01.23
1. Runde
Qavia Lopez/Amelia Waligora 2 6 2 10
Zuzanna Frankowska/Madelief Hageman 1 3 6 8
14.01.23
1. Runde
Katerina Tsygourova/Melis Ayda Uyar 2 3 7 10
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Claudia Hoste Ferrer 1 6 63 8
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina W25 Buenos Aires Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
Finale
Amina Anshba/Valeriya Strakhova 2 1 6 10
Yuliana Lizarazo/Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 1 6 4 7
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom W25 Loughborough Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
Finale
Viktoria Morvayova/Anna Siskova 2 6 6 10
Justina Mikulskyte/Bibiane Schoofs 1 3 73 6
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W25 Naples Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
Finale
Reese Brantmeier/Makenna Jones 2 6 6
Emily Appleton/Quinn Gleason 0 4 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W40 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
Finale
Alena Fomina/Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila/Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 2 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand W40 Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
Finale
En Shuo Liang/Yexin Ma 2 6 2 10
Pei-Chi Lee/Jessy Rompies 1 3 6 6
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Estonia W40 Tallinn Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.23
Finale
Lucie Havlickova/Dominika Salkova 2 7 4 13
Deborah Chiesa/Lisa Pigato 1 5 6 11
<