Tennis Live Ergebnisse

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Adelaide Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.23
2. Runde
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 6 3 6
Robin Haase 1 3 6 3
11.01.23
2. Runde
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 6 3 6
Andrey Rublev 1 4 6 3
11.01.23
2. Runde
Karen Khachanov 2 6 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 4 4
11.01.23
2. Runde
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 3 6 6
Pablo Carreno-Busta 1 6 4 4
11.01.23
2. Runde
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 5 7 6
Jason Murray Kubler 1 7 61 4
11.01.23
2. Runde
Mikael Ymer 2 3 7 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 1 6 62 3
11.01.23
2. Runde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
John Millman 0 3 3
11.01.23
2. Runde
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Tommy Paul 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz New Zeland Auckland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.23
2. Runde
Richard Gasquet 2 7 6
Joao Sousa 0 62 2
11.01.23
2. Runde
David Goffin 2 6 6
Christopher Eubanks 0 2 4
11.01.23
2. Runde
Marcos Giron 2 6 6
Jeff Wolf 0 4 4
11.01.23
2. Runde
Constant Lestienne 2 1 7 7
Gregoire Barrere 1 6 64 5
11.01.23
2. Runde
Laslo Djere 2 3 6 7
Casper Ruud 1 6 3 63
11.01.23
2. Runde
Quentin Halys 2 6 6
Ben Shelton 0 3 2
11.01.23
2. Runde
Cameron Norrie 2 6 6 6
Jiri Lehecka 1 4 74 3
11.01.23
2. Runde
Jenson Brooksby 1 6 0
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman Aufgabe 0 1 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Peter Gojowczyk 2 2 6 6
Adam Walton 1 6 2 4
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Trungelliti 2 3 6 6
Marc Polmans 1 6 2 3
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Denis Kudla 2 7 6
Carlos Taberner 0 5 3
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Emilio Gomez 0 1 4
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 6 7
Facundo Diaz Acosta 1 72 3 5
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 6 6
Li Tu 1 1 76 2
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 4 6
Bradley Klahn 1 3 6 4
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6 6
Alexis Galarneau 1 78 3 4
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Mmoh 2 6 7
Benoit Paire 0 4 61
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ernesto Escobedo 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 3 4
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Jarry 2 4 7 6
Timofey Skatov 1 6 5 1
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 7
Alejandro Tabilo 0 4 64
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandre Muller 1 6 4
Hugo Gaston Aufgabe 0 2 0
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Max Purcell 2 6 7
Damir Dzumhur 0 4 5
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandar Vukic 2 7 6
Thiago Agustin Tirante 0 64 3
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yosuke Watanuki 2 4 7 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 1 6 63 3
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zizou Bergs 2 6 3 6
Tomas Barrios Vera 1 4 6 2
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pavel Kotov 2 7 6
Henri Laaksonen 0 67 2
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 7 7
Elias Ymer 0 64 64
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zsombor Piros 2 6 7
Andrea Pellegrino 0 2 5
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Brandon Holt 2 6 7
Gastao Elias 0 2 65
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Jurij Rodionov 0 4 1
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Emilio Nava 2 6 3 6
Yuichi Sugita 1 3 6 3
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 7
Gianluca Mager 0 2 63
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dalibor Svrcina 1 2 7 8 2
Nicolas Kicker Aufgabe 0 6 6 0
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tristan Schoolkate 2 6 6 7
Raul Brancaccio 1 74 4 5
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mattia Bellucci 2 7 6
Francesco Passaro 0 65 3
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dominic Stricker 2 6 7
Mitchell Krueger 0 4 64
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo Arnaldi 2 5 7 6
Alex Bolt 1 7 5 4
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luciano Darderi 2 7 1 6
Dane Sweeny 1 5 6 1
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Leandro Riedi 2 3 7 7
Giulio Zeppieri 1 6 64 611
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Juncheng Shang 2 6 2 6
Fernando Verdasco 1 3 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Qatar M15 Doha Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.23
1. Runde
Marius Copil 2 6 7
Aleksandre Bakshi 0 3 65
11.01.23
1. Runde
Bernard Tomic 2 6 6
Rashed Nawaf 0 1 3
11.01.23
1. Runde
Bogdan Bobrov 2 7 6
Elgin Khoeblal 0 5 4
11.01.23
1. Runde
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Vivek Kolluru 0 0 1
11.01.23
1. Runde
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Ivan Kremenchutskyi 0 2 1
11.01.23
1. Runde
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 6
Samir Hamza Reguig 0 3 1
11.01.23
1. Runde
Igor Dudun 2 6 7
Parikshit Somani 0 2 5
11.01.23
1. Runde
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Jaimee Floyd Angele 0 3 2
11.01.23
1. Runde
Deney Wassermann 2 6 6
Arslanbek Aitkulov 0 4 2
11.01.23
1. Runde
Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Anmar Faleh Alhogbani 0 3 3
11.01.23
1. Runde
Dax Donders 2 7 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 5 4
11.01.23
1. Runde
Tibo Colson 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 3 4
11.01.23
1. Runde
Niels Visker 2 7 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 5 4
11.01.23
1. Runde
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 6
Artem Podorozhnyi 0 2 2
11.01.23
1. Runde
Kilian Feldbausch 2 6 6
Aleksandre Metreveli 0 1 2
11.01.23
1. Runde
Piotr Kusiewicz 2 6 6
Mashari Nawaf 0 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain M15 Manacor Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.23
1. Runde
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Thijmen Loof 0 4 3
11.01.23
1. Runde
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 7
Svyatoslav Gulin 0 4 65
11.01.23
1. Runde
Jakob Schnaitter 2 6 7 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 1 74 5 3
11.01.23
1. Runde
Miguel Damas 2 6 6
Dominik Kellovsky 0 4 4
11.01.23
1. Runde
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 7 7
Pablo Trochu 0 5 63
11.01.23
1. Runde
Imran Sibille 2 2 6 6
Stijn Pel 1 6 4 3
11.01.23
1. Runde
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 2 6 6
Joan Nadal 0 3 2
11.01.23
1. Runde
Abedallah Shelbayh 2 6 6
Xavi Matas Ortega 0 1 3
11.01.23
1. Runde
Daniel Rincon 2 6 6
Florian Broska 0 1 4
11.01.23
1. Runde
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 6 3 6
Simon Beaupain 1 1 6 0
11.01.23
1. Runde
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 2 7 6
Ilya Snitari 0 5 1
11.01.23
1. Runde
Yaroslav Demin 2 6 4 6
Tao Mu 1 3 6 2
11.01.23
1. Runde
Naoya Honda 2 6 6
Rafael Giotis 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.23
1. Runde
Luca Giacomini 2 7 6
Peter Fajta 0 5 1
11.01.23
1. Runde
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Rafn Kumar Bonifacius 0 1 3
11.01.23
1. Runde
Shohei Chikami 2 3 6 6
Kai Wehnelt 1 6 4 4
11.01.23
1. Runde
Andrea Bolla 2 6 6
Mohamed Amin Oueslati 0 0 1
11.01.23
1. Runde
Tom Evans 2 6 6
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 0 1 3
11.01.23
1. Runde
Petr Nesterov 2 6 6
Ivan Sodan 0 3 2
11.01.23
1. Runde
Jacob Bradshaw 2 7 6
Niklas Waldner 0 61 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom M25 Loughborough Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.23
1. Runde
Jeremy Jahn 2 7 4 7
Felix Gill 1 63 6 69
11.01.23
1. Runde
Jules Marie 2 6 1 7
Martin Damm 1 2 6 65
11.01.23
1. Runde
Toby Martin 2 6 7
Louis Bowden 0 3 5
11.01.23
1. Runde
Filip Peliwo 2 1 7 6
Aldin Setkic 1 6 65 3
11.01.23
1. Runde
Charles Broom 2 6 5 6
Daniel Little 1 4 7 1
11.01.23
1. Runde
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly 0 0 1
11.01.23
1. Runde
Anton Matusevich 2 6 6
Adam Jones 0 2 4
11.01.23
1. Runde
Hamish Stewart 2 6 6
Mark Whitehouse 0 2 4
11.01.23
1. Runde
Toby Samuel 2 2 6 6
Antoine Hoang 1 6 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich France M25 Veigy Foncenex Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.23
1. Runde
Tristan Lamasine 2 7 7
Niklas Schell 0 5 63
11.01.23
1. Runde
Matteo Martineau 2 6 7
Louis Dussin 0 3 63
11.01.23
1. Runde
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 6
Evann Dupuy 0 1 0
11.01.23
1. Runde
Mikalai Haliak 2 6 7
Kai Lemstra 0 2 65
11.01.23
1. Runde
Maxence Broville 2 7 6
Francois Musitelli 0 5 4
11.01.23
1. Runde
Kirill Kivattsev 2 7 6 6
Timo Legout 1 63 79 4
11.01.23
1. Runde
Robert Strombachs 2 4 6 7
Adrien Gobat 1 6 3 5
11.01.23
1. Runde
Giles Hussey 2 7 6
Adan Freire Da Silva 0 62 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Nonthaburi 2 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.23
2. Runde
Jason Jung 2 6 7
Beibit Zhukayev 0 4 63
11.01.23
2. Runde
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 7
Yasutaka Uchiyama 0 4 63
11.01.23
2. Runde
Tennys Sandgren 2 6 1 7
Benjamin Hassan 1 3 6 66
11.01.23
2. Runde
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Valentin Royer 0 2 3
11.01.23
2. Runde
Marek Gengel 2 2 7 7
Michael Geerts 1 6 60 5
11.01.23
2. Runde
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Mats Moraing 0 1 3
11.01.23
2. Runde
Daniel Michalski 2 7 7
Stefano Travaglia 0 64 68
11.01.23
2. Runde
Arthur Cazaux 2 6 7 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 1 75 64 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Portugal Oeiras 2 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.23
2. Runde
Pedro Sousa 2 3 7 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 1 6 5 4
11.01.23
2. Runde
Ricardas Berankis 2 5 6 6
Lucas Gerch 1 7 4 4
11.01.23
2. Runde
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 7
Jay Clarke 0 3 64
11.01.23
2. Runde
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 3 6 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 1 6 3 2
11.01.23
2. Runde
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 7 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 64 3
11.01.23
2. Runde
Joris De Loore 2 6 6
Raphael Collignon 0 4 3
11.01.23
2. Runde
Arthur Fils 2 7 6
Cem Ilkel 0 5 2
11.01.23
2. Runde
Dino Prizmic 2 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow 1 6 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Tigre 2 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.23
2. Runde
Alessandro Giannessi 2 6 6
Pedro Boscardin Dias 0 2 2
11.01.23
2. Runde
Andrea Collarini 2 7 7
Moez Echargui 0 66 63
11.01.23
2. Runde
Mariano Navone 2 6 7
Timo Stodder 0 2 5
11.01.23
2. Runde
Terence Atmane 2 6 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Adelaide Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.23
2. Runde
Petra Kvitova 1 7 6 0
Qinwen Zheng Aufgabe 0 6 0
11.01.23
2. Runde
Caroline Garcia 2 6 3 7
Katerina Siniakova 1 3 6 5
11.01.23
2. Runde
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 7
Jil Teichmann 0 3 62
11.01.23
2. Runde
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 7
Amanda Anisimova 0 4 5
11.01.23
2. Runde
Belinda Bencic 2 6 6
Anna Kalinskaya 0 3 3
11.01.23
2. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova 1 w/o
Ekaterina Alexandrova 0
11.01.23
2. Runde
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 7
Kaia Kanepi 0 1 5
11.01.23
2. Runde
Daria Kasatkina 2 6 7
Barbora Krejcikova 0 2 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Coco Vandeweghe 2 6 6
Petra Marcinko 0 4 2
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Asia Muhammad 2 6 4 6
Anna-Lena Friedsam 1 4 6 4
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6 7
Marina Bassols Ribera 1 2 78 5
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lesya Tsurenko 2 6 6
Aliona Bolsova 0 1 2
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Leolia Jeanjean 2 7 1 6
Kayla Day 1 65 6 1
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sachia Vickery 2 6 7
Magdalena Frech 0 4 5
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Pigossi 1 w/o
Misaki Doi 0
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Schmiedlova 2 6 6
Jessika Ponchet 0 1 1
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nao Hibino 2 6 4 7
Mirjam Bjorklund 1 1 6 63
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Arianne Hartono 2 3 6 7
Destanee Aiava 1 6 3 66
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Ashlyn Krueger 0 2 0
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sophie Chang 2 6 5 6
Elina Avanesyan 1 3 7 3
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 7
Su Jeong Jang 0 4 62
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6
Priscilla Hon 0 2 2
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 1 6 6
Rebeka Masarova 1 6 3 3
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Barbora Palicova 0 1 2
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Olga Danilovic 2 6 6
Despina Papamichail 0 3 1
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Clara Burel 2 6 6 7
Carol Zhao 1 74 4 62
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Astra Sharma 0 2 4
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eva Lys 2 6 6
Alexandra Cadantu 0 4 1
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Elizabeth Mandlik 2 6 6
Mai Hontama 0 2 2
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Na-Lae Han 0 3 4
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Katie Volynets 2 6 4 7
Nigina Abduraimova 1 1 6 64
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 6 6
Ellen Perez 0 3 2
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 7
Ann Li 0 1 5
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Polina Kudermetova 2 6 6
Katie Boulter 0 1 3
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Selena Janicijevic 2 7 6
Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 5 3
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Diana Shnaider 2 6 6
Robin Montgomery 0 4 4
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Erika Andreeva 2 4 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 1 6 3 2
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 6 6
Zoe Hives 0 1 1
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Bejlek 2 5 6 6
Alycia Parks 1 7 4 2
11.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Brenda Fruhvirtova 2 5 7 6
Daria Snigur 1 7 63 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Hobart Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.23
2. Runde
Lauren Davis 2 7 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 0 61 3
11.01.23
2. Runde
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 6
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 0 2 3
11.01.23
2. Runde
Bernarda Pera 2 6 6 6
Laura Siegemund 1 4 73 4
11.01.23
2. Runde
Anhelina Kalinina 2 4 6 6
Tatjana Maria 1 6 3 3
11.01.23
2. Runde
Sofia Kenin 2 6 6
Maryna Zanevska 0 2 3
11.01.23
2. Runde
Anna Blinkova 2 7 6
Marie Bouzkova 0 5 4
11.01.23
2. Runde
Xinyu Wang 2 7 4 6
Alison Van Uytvanck 1 5 6 3
11.01.23
2. Runde
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 6 6
Jasmine Paolini 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.23
Qualifikation
Madelief Hageman 2 1 6 10
Selina Atay 1 6 4 6
11.01.23
Qualifikation
Ann Akasha Ceuca 2 6 6
Costanza Traversi 0 1 3
11.01.23
Qualifikation
Yufei Ren 2 6 5 10
Anja Wildgruber 1 1 7 7
11.01.23
Qualifikation
Ada Kumru 2 6 5 10
Iulia Andreea Ionescu 1 3 7 7
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz W15 Fort de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.23
1. Runde
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Matea Roki 0 2 0
11.01.23
1. Runde
Tara Malik 2 6 6
Kristen Seabury 0 1 1
11.01.23
1. Runde
Sydney Dorcil 2 7 6
Leslie Rose 0 5 1
11.01.23
1. Runde
Sarah Iliev 1 4
Jessica Failla Aufgabe 0 1
11.01.23
1. Runde
Astrid Lew Yan Foon 2 6 6
Maely Betzy 0 0 1
11.01.23
1. Runde
Jenny Lim 2 6 6
Emma Zheng 0 3 0
11.01.23
1. Runde
Ana Grubor 2 6 6
Fiona Codino 0 4 1
11.01.23
1. Runde
Natacha Schou 2 6 6
Alexandra Riley 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina W25 Buenos Aires Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.23
2. Runde
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 0 3 2
11.01.23
2. Runde
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Anastasia Abbagnato 0 3 2
11.01.23
2. Runde
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Agustina Chlpac 0 2 4
11.01.23
2. Runde
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 5 7
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 1 3 7 65
11.01.23
2. Runde
Martina Capurro Taborda 2 6 6
Sol Ailin Larraya Guidi 0 1 4
11.01.23
2. Runde
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Lourdes Ayala 0 3 3
11.01.23
2. Runde
Amina Anshba 2 6 6
Berta Bonardi 0 1 0
11.01.23
2. Runde
Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Maria Victoria Marchesini 0 1 1
11.01.23
2. Runde
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Georgia Gulin 0 1 0
11.01.23
2. Runde
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 1 6 6
Melany Solange Krywoj 1 6 4 3
11.01.23
2. Runde
Julia Riera 2 6 6
Josefina Estevez 0 3 2
11.01.23
2. Runde
Solana Sierra 2 7 6
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 0 65 2
11.01.23
2. Runde
Romina Ccuno 2 6 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 4 4
11.01.23
2. Runde
Sofia Costoulas 2 4 7 6
Natalia Siedliska 1 6 5 2
11.01.23
2. Runde
Tijana Sretenovic 2 6 5 6
Martina Colmegna 1 0 7 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom W25 Loughborough Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.23
1. Runde
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 6
Marie Weckerle 0 4 2
11.01.23
1. Runde
Katarina Stresnakova 2 6 6
Mika Stojsavljevic 0 1 0
11.01.23
1. Runde
Fanny Stollar 2 5 6 6
Tess Sugnaux 1 7 3 2
11.01.23
1. Runde
Anna Ozerova 2 3 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 1 6 1 4
11.01.23
1. Runde
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Julie Belgraver 0 4 4
11.01.23
1. Runde
Anna Siskova 2 6 0 6
Marine Szostak 1 1 6 1
11.01.23
1. Runde
Eliz Maloney 2 6 6
Alice Gillan 0 4 1
11.01.23
1. Runde
Jasmine Conway 2 2 6 6
Danielle Daley 1 6 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W25 Naples Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.23
1. Runde
Chiara Scholl 2 6 2 6
Adriana Reami 1 2 6 3
11.01.23
1. Runde
Katarzyna Kawa 2 7 6
Kaitlin Quevedo 0 5 2
11.01.23
1. Runde
Marine Partaud 2 5 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 7 4 2
11.01.23
1. Runde
Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Makenna Jones 0 4 4
11.01.23
1. Runde
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 1 6 7
Himeno Sakatsume 1 6 3 67
11.01.23
1. Runde
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Isabella Barrera Aguirre 0 0 2
11.01.23
1. Runde
Vera Lapko 2 6 6
Victoria Sanchez Bronzetti 0 2 1
11.01.23
1. Runde
Francesca Di Lorenzo 1 6 6 3
Ashley Lahey Aufgabe 0 7 1
11.01.23
1. Runde
Maria Mateas 2 6 6
Marie Benoit 0 2 3
11.01.23
1. Runde
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Victoria Hu 0 2 4
11.01.23
1. Runde
Emma Navarro 2 6 6
Lauren Proctor 0 1 1
11.01.23
1. Runde
Whitney Osuigwe 2 6 6
Hanna Chang 0 1 1
11.01.23
1. Runde
Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Lulu Sun 0 3 4
11.01.23
1. Runde
Elvina Kalieva 2 7 7
Alanis Hamilton 0 5 5
11.01.23
1. Runde
Madison Sieg 2 6 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 0 1 0
11.01.23
1. Runde
Hina Inoue 2 6 2 6
Samantha Crawford 1 3 6 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W40 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.23
1. Runde
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Chiraz Bechri 0 4 0
11.01.23
1. Runde
Alice Rame 2 6 6 7
Andrea Gamiz 1 4 75 5
11.01.23
1. Runde
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Feryel Ben Hassen 0 1 1
11.01.23
1. Runde
Sada Nahimana 1 6 4
Stefania Bojica Aufgabe 0 0 0
11.01.23
1. Runde
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Ines Ibbou 0 2 4
11.01.23
1. Runde
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Alexandra Iordache 0 2 1
11.01.23
1. Runde
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 5 7 6
Victoria Kan 1 7 5 3
11.01.23
1. Runde
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Kristina Dmitruk 0 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand W40 Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.23
1. Runde
Kateryna Volodko 2 6 1 6
Rutuja Bhosale 1 1 6 3
11.01.23
1. Runde
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 4 7
Peangtarn Plipuech 1 3 6 5
11.01.23
1. Runde
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 7
Hong Yi Cody Wong 0 3 611
11.01.23
1. Runde
Haruka Kaji 2 4 7 6
Haruna Arakawa 1 6 65 2
11.01.23
1. Runde
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 4 3
11.01.23
1. Runde
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 7 6
Lina Glushko 0 66 4
11.01.23
1. Runde
Aunchisa Chanta 2 4 6 6
Mayuka Aikawa 1 6 3 2
11.01.23
1. Runde
Lanlana Tararudee 2 6 6
Kyoka Okamura 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Estonia W40 Tallinn Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.23
1. Runde
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Lea Boskovic 0 2 2
11.01.23
1. Runde
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 2 6 6
Nina Potocnik 0 4 0
11.01.23
1. Runde
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Anna Maria Tottrup 0 1 1
11.01.23
1. Runde
Audrey Albie 2 6 2 6
Lucie Havlickova 1 2 6 2
11.01.23
1. Runde
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Radka Zelnickova 0 2 4
11.01.23
1. Runde
Tena Lukas 2 3 6 6
Maileen Nuudi 1 6 3 1
11.01.23
1. Runde
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 7
Elena Malygina 0 2 5
11.01.23
1. Runde
Freya Christie 2 6 7
Katriin Saar 0 2 5
11.01.23
1. Runde
Lena Papadakis 2 6 6
Rebecca Sramkova 0 4 4
11.01.23
1. Runde
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 6
Daniela Vismane 0 3 2
11.01.23
1. Runde
Jessie Aney 2 7 4 7
Darja Semenistaja 1 5 6 5
11.01.23
1. Runde
Alice Robbe 2 6 7
Sara Daavettila 0 2 66
11.01.23
1. Runde
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Natalia Szabanin 0 1 2
11.01.23
1. Runde
Lois Boisson 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 3 4
11.01.23
1. Runde
Andre Lukosiute 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 3 1
11.01.23
1. Runde
Dominika Salkova 2 7 4 6
Eden Silva 1 67 6 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Adelaide Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.23
2. Runde
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 2 7 10
Blake Ellis/Andrew Harris 1 6 64 8
11.01.23
2. Runde
Lloyd Glasspool/Harri Heliovaara 2 7 6
Mackenzie McDonald/Marcelo Melo 0 63 3
11.01.23
2. Runde
Marcelo Arevalo/Jean-Julien Rojer 2 6 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 3 4
11.01.23
2. Runde
Ivan Dodig/Austin Krajicek 2 5 7 10
Andreas Mies/John Peers 1 7 64 3
11.01.23
2. Runde
Wesley Koolhof/Neal Skupski 2 6 7
Hugo Nys/Jan Zielinski 0 3 64
11.01.23
2. Runde
Santiago Gonzalez/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 2 7 10
Andre Goransson/Ben McLachlan 1 6 5 8
11.01.23
2. Runde
Rafael Matos/David Vega Hernandez 2 7 3 10
Jeremy Beale/Luke Saville 1 5 6 7
11.01.23
2. Runde
Nicolas Mahut/Tim Puetz 2 7 7
Rohan Bopanna/Matthew Ebden 0 64 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz New Zeland Auckland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.23
1. Runde
Nikola Mektic/Mate Pavic 2 7 6 10
Ajeet Rai/Finn Reynolds 1 5 75 5
11.01.23
1. Runde
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini 0 4 3
11.01.23
Viertelfinale
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Sebastian Baez/Luis David Martinez 0 4 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.23
1. Runde
Vitali Chvets/Kirill Mishkin 2 6 6
Valentin De Carvalho/Daniel Rodrigues 0 4 2
11.01.23
1. Runde
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 7 7
Andrea Bolla/Federico Iannaccone 0 66 65
11.01.23
1. Runde
Vladislav Ivanov/Dusan Obradovic 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin/Maxim Krapivin 0 3 2
11.01.23
1. Runde
Shohei Chikami/Ryuki Matsuda 2 6 6
Leanid Boika/Haoda Jiang 0 0 1
11.01.23
1. Runde
Sebastian Gima/Victor Lilov 2 6 6 10
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 75 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom M25 Loughborough Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.23
1. Runde
Patrick Brady/Mattias Southcombe 2 7 3 10
Liam Hignett/Ying Hou 1 5 6 3
11.01.23
1. Runde
Jonathan Binding/Sean Hodkin 2 7 6 10
Scott Duncan/Joe Tyler 1 63 75 8
11.01.23
1. Runde
Adam Jones/Damian Rodriguez 2 6 1 10
Tristan Mccormick/Hamish Stewart 1 4 6 5
11.01.23
1. Runde
Aziz Kijametovic/Daniel Little 2 6 7
Ryan Golesworthy/James Mackinlay 0 2 69
11.01.23
1. Runde
Martin Damm/Joshua Paris 2 6 3 10
James Davis/Matthew Summers 1 1 6 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Teppich France M25 Veigy Foncenex Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.23
1. Runde
Alessandro Pecci/Marcello Serafini 2 6 4 10
Jannik Opitz/Robert Strombachs 1 4 6 5
11.01.23
1. Runde
Jan Jermar/Stepan Pecak 2 7 7
Alberto Morolli/Leonardo Taddia 0 62 65
11.01.23
1. Runde
Zvonimir Babic/Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Maxence Broville/Axel Garcian 0 3 4
11.01.23
1. Runde
Ottaviano Martini/Davide Pozzi 2 6 6
Aniss Rafiq/Noah Riccitelli 0 4 1
11.01.23
1. Runde
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Mikalai Haliak 2 6 6
Lucas Genty/Thomas Genty 0 0 0
11.01.23
1. Runde
Tristan Lamasine/Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Evann Dupuy/Ylann Dupuy 0 0 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Nonthaburi 2 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.23
1. Runde
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi 0 2 4
11.01.23
1. Runde
Yuki Bhambri/Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 7 6
Zdenek Kolar/Jason Taylor 0 5 3
11.01.23
1. Runde
Luca Sanchez/Kelsey Stevenson 2 4 6 10
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo 1 6 3 3
11.01.23
1. Runde
Christopher Rungkat/Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Arjun Kadhe/Fernando Romboli 0 4 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Portugal Oeiras 2 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.23
1. Runde
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 6
Luca Margaroli/Goncalo Oliveira 0 4 4
11.01.23
1. Runde
Fabio Coelho/Jaime Faria 2 1 6 10
Aziz Dougaz/Courtney John Lock 1 6 4 4
11.01.23
1. Runde
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Steven Diez/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 3 2
11.01.23
1. Runde
Luke Johnson/Sem Verbeek 2 6 7
Joao Domingues/Pedro Sousa 0 4 65
11.01.23
1. Runde
Fabian Fallert/Louis Wessels 2 7 6
Lucas Gerch/Maximilian Neuchrist 0 62 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Tigre 2 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.23
1. Runde
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Romeo Arcuschin/Maximo Zeitune 0 2 2
11.01.23
1. Runde
Mariano Navone/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Hernan Casanova/Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 3 2
11.01.23
1. Runde
Guido Andreozzi/Ignacio Carou 2 6 6
Francisco Comesana/Juan Bautista Torres 0 3 3
11.01.23
1. Runde
Edoardo Lavagno/Evan Zhu 2 6 7
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Mateo Del Pino 0 2 65
11.01.23
1. Runde
Daniel Dutra da Silva/Oleg Prihodko 2 7 6
Andrea Collarini/Martin Cuevas 0 64 4
11.01.23
1. Runde
Yunseong Chung/Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 0 2 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Adelaide Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.23
Viertelfinale
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Alicja Rosolska/Erin Routliffe 0 3 4
11.01.23
Viertelfinale
Miriam Kolodziejova/Marketa Vondrousova 2 4 6 10
Storm Hunter/Barbora Krejcikova 1 6 4 8
11.01.23
Viertelfinale
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Nicole Melichar/Samantha Stosur 0 3 3
11.01.23
Viertelfinale
Luisa Stefani/Taylor Townsend 2 6 4 10
Desirae Krawczyk/Demi Schuurs 1 3 6 7
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Hobart Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.23
Viertelfinale
Ulrikke Eikeri/Catherine Harrison 2 5 6 10
Eri Hozumi/Tamara Zidansek 1 7 4 7
11.01.23
1. Runde
Miyu Kato/Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 6
Elisabetta Cocciaretto/Jasmine Paolini 0 0 2
11.01.23
Viertelfinale
Viktorija Golubic/Panna Udvardy 2 7 6
Alicia Barnett/Monica Niculescu 0 64 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz W15 Fort de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.23
Viertelfinale
Jenny Duerst/Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Emma Lene/Jenny Lim 0 3 2
11.01.23
Viertelfinale
Astrid Cirotte/Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Petra Januskova/Tara Malik 0 3 4
11.01.23
Viertelfinale
Valeria Koussenkova/Alexandra Riley 2 4 6 10
Versace Gatti/Emma Zheng 1 6 0 8
11.01.23
Viertelfinale
Bianca Jolie Fernandez/Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 6
Leslie Rose/Madison Rose 0 1 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina W25 Buenos Aires Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.23
1. Runde
Yuliana Lizarazo/Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 7 3 10
Jasmin Jebawy/Miriana Tona 1 5 6 4
11.01.23
1. Runde
Amina Anshba/Valeriya Strakhova 2 7 6
Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos/Maria Agustina Farina 0 5 2
11.01.23
1. Runde
Ana Candiotto/Rebeca Pereira 2 6 6
Josefina Estevez/Sol Ailin Larraya Guidi 0 2 0
11.01.23
1. Runde
Fernanda Astete/Noelia Zeballos 2 7 2 10
Sabastiani Leon/Ani Vangelova 1 5 6 7
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom W25 Loughborough Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.23
1. Runde
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 6 6
Danielle Daley/Marine Szostak 0 4 1
11.01.23
1. Runde
Jasmine Conway/Given Roach 2 6 6
Julie Belgraver/Olga Helmi 0 2 1
11.01.23
1. Runde
Lucija Ciric Bagaric/Celine Naef 2 6 6
Abigail Amos/Nadia Rawson 0 3 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W40 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.23
1. Runde
Sofya Lansere/Maria Timofeeva 2 3 6 10
Tatiana Prozorova/Anastasia Zolotareva 1 6 0 6
11.01.23
1. Runde
Oana Gavrila/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Miho Kuramochi/Himari Sato 0 2 4
11.01.23
1. Runde
Chiraz Bechri/Milana Zhabrailova 2 6 6
Chahd Berriri/Roua Limem 0 1 1
11.01.23
1. Runde
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Sada Nahimana 2 7 7
Nagi Hanatani/Andreea Prisacariu 0 64 64
11.01.23
1. Runde
Andrea Gamiz/Lexie Stevens 2 7 6
Flavie Brugnone/Alice Tubello 0 5 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand W40 Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.23
1. Runde
Chompoothip Jandakate/Tamachan Momkoonthod 2 7 6 11
Ankita Raina/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 1 5 71 9
11.01.23
1. Runde
Pei-Chi Lee/Jessy Rompies 2 6 7
Riko Sawayanagi/Eri Shimizu 0 1 5
11.01.23
1. Runde
Rutuja Bhosale/Erika Sema 2 3 6 11
Yeon Woo Ku/Sohyun Park 1 6 3 9
11.01.23
1. Runde
En Shuo Liang/Yexin Ma 2 4 6 10
Patcharin Cheapchadej/Mananchaya Sawangkaew 1 6 3 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Estonia W40 Tallinn Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.01.23
1. Runde
Lena Papadakis/Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Andre Lukosiute/Patricija Paukstyte 0 4 3
11.01.23
1. Runde
Lea Boskovic/Tena Lukas 2 6 6
Nina Potocnik/Angelina Wirges 0 3 4
11.01.23
1. Runde
Anastasiya Kuparev/Katriin Saar 2 1 6 10
Grete Gull/Emilija Tverijonaite 1 6 2 8
11.01.23
1. Runde
Deborah Chiesa/Lisa Pigato 2 4 6 10
Elena Malygina/Alice Robbe 1 6 2 4
<