Tennis Live Ergebnisse

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Adelaide Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
Robin Haase 2 3 7 7
Benjamin Bonzi 1 6 68 63
10.01.23
1. Runde
John Millman 2 4 6 7
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 1 6 3 66
10.01.23
1. Runde
Jason Murray Kubler 2 7 7
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 62 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 6
Tomas Machac 0 4 4
10.01.23
1. Runde
Tommy Paul 2 6 7
Christopher O'Connell 0 4 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 4 7 6
Arthur Rinderknech 1 6 65 4
10.01.23
1. Runde
Mikael Ymer 2 6 4 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 1 4 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz New Zeland Auckland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
Marcos Giron 2 6 6 7
Federico Coria 1 75 4 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 7 6
John Isner 1 73 65 3
10.01.23
1. Runde
Laslo Djere 2 3 6 7
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 6 1 64
10.01.23
1. Runde
Quentin Halys 2 6 6
Alex Molcan 0 3 4
10.01.23
1. Runde
Christopher Eubanks 2 7 7
Ugo Humbert 0 64 63
10.01.23
1. Runde
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 7
Thiago Moura Monteiro 0 3 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
Ben Shelton 2 7 6
Sebastian Baez 0 61 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fernando Verdasco 2 3 6 6
Nino Serdarusic 1 6 4 2
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuichi Sugita 2 6 6
Norbert Gombos 0 4 1
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 7 6
James Duckworth 0 5 4
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6 7
Liam Broady 1 3 74 67
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benoit Paire 2 6 6 7
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida 1 4 75 5
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Trungelliti 2 7 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 5 1
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Denis Kudla 2 6 6
Omar Jasika 0 1 1
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Alexander Shevchenko 0 4 4
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yannick Hanfmann 1 6
Maximilian Marterer Aufgabe 0 4
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 6
Flavio Cobolli 0 0 4
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 6
Antoine Bellier 0 3 3
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Li Tu 2 6 6
Jozef Kovalik 0 2 2
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Lukas Klein 0 3 4
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 3 6 7
Roberto Marcora 1 6 3 65
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Mmoh 2 6 6
Bruno Kuzuhara 0 1 0
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ernesto Escobedo 2 6 6
Luca Nardi 0 3 1
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Pellegrino 2 7 5 7
Manuel Guinard 1 67 7 64
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carlos Taberner 2 7 7
Aleksandar Kovacevic 0 5 64
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 6
Philip Sekulic 0 4 2
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Franco Agamenone 0 4 1
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexis Galarneau 2 7 6
Ryan Peniston 0 65 2
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zsombor Piros 2 2 6 7
Antoine Escoffier 1 6 3 5
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rio Noguchi 2 7 6
Edward Winter 0 5 1
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emilio Nava 2 6 6
Andrea Vavassori 0 3 2
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 6
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 0 4 3
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesco Passaro 2 6 3 6
Lukas Rosol 1 3 6 3
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 7 6
Gijs Brouwer 0 66 4
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tristan Schoolkate 2 6 7 6
Kimmer Coppejans 1 77 5 4
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 6
Tung-Lin Wu 0 3 4
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dominic Stricker 2 6 6
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 0 3 4
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leandro Riedi 1 6 3
Tim Van Rijthoven Aufgabe 0 3 0
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juncheng Shang 2 6 7
Fabian Marozsan 0 4 62
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Qatar M15 Doha Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.23
Qualifikation
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 7
Arslanbek Aitkulov 0 2 5
10.01.23
Qualifikation
Anmar Faleh Alhogbani 2 6 7
Kris Krawcewicz 0 3 65
10.01.23
Qualifikation
Igor Dudun 2 6 6
Vivek Kolluru 0 1 3
10.01.23
Qualifikation
Samir Hamza Reguig 2 6 6
Rishit Dakhane 0 0 1
10.01.23
Qualifikation
Niels Visker 2 6 6
Nikita Bortnichek 0 3 1
10.01.23
Qualifikation
Artem Podorozhnyi 2 6 6
Anthony Popyrin 0 2 2
10.01.23
Qualifikation
Piotr Kusiewicz 2 7 6
Parikshit Somani 0 610 4
10.01.23
Qualifikation
Ivan Kremenchutskyi 2 5 6 10
Sandro Szic 1 7 4 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain M15 Manacor Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.23
Qualifikation
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Xavi Palomar 0 2 1
10.01.23
Qualifikation
Jakob Schnaitter 2 6 6
Sergio Callejon Hernando 0 0 2
10.01.23
1. Runde
Alex Knaff 2 6 6
Vilius Gaubas 0 3 1
10.01.23
Qualifikation
Imran Sibille 2 2 7 13
Felix Einig 1 6 67 11
10.01.23
Qualifikation
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 6 6
Luis Francisco 0 2 1
10.01.23
Qualifikation
Stijn Pel 2 6 6
Nil Regas Luis 0 4 3
10.01.23
Qualifikation
Pablo Trochu 2 4 6 10
Sergi Fita Juan 1 6 0 3
10.01.23
Qualifikation
Thijmen Loof 2 6 6
Asier Civera Martinez 0 1 4
10.01.23
1. Runde
Amaury Raynel 2 4 6 6
Leopold Zima 1 6 4 1
10.01.23
1. Runde
Gabriel Debru 2 6 6
Matteo Morazzi 0 3 0
10.01.23
Qualifikation
Naoya Honda 2 7 3 10
Daniil Sarksian 1 64 6 7
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
David Perez Sanz 2 6 7 6
Victor Lilov 1 76 5 1
10.01.23
1. Runde
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Alexandre Aubriot 0 3 2
10.01.23
1. Runde
Maxence Beauge 2 6 5 6
Leanid Boika 1 3 7 4
10.01.23
1. Runde
Vladislav Ivanov 2 2 6 6
Ryuki Matsuda 1 6 3 2
10.01.23
1. Runde
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 1 0
10.01.23
1. Runde
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov 0 0 3
10.01.23
1. Runde
Sebastian Gima 2 6 6
Dusan Obradovic 0 3 2
10.01.23
1. Runde
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 4 6 7
Pablo Carretero 1 6 3 65
10.01.23
1. Runde
Mili Poljicak 2 6 4 7
Daniel Rodrigues 1 1 6 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom M25 Loughborough Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
Mirza Basic 2 6 6
Tristan Mccormick 0 3 4
10.01.23
1. Runde
Clement Chidekh 2 7 6
Joe Tyler 0 66 2
10.01.23
1. Runde
George Loffhagen 2 6 6
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 0 2 4
10.01.23
1. Runde
Harry Wendelken 2 6 6
Ben Jones 0 3 4
10.01.23
1. Runde
Patrick Brady 2 7 6
Daniel Cox 0 64 4
10.01.23
1. Runde
Phoenix Weir 2 6 6 6
Vito Tonejc 1 3 77 3
10.01.23
1. Runde
Henry Searle 2 7 6
Damian Rodriguez 0 5 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich France M25 Veigy Foncenex Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
Matthias Bachinger 2 7 7
Jannik Opitz 0 66 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
Maxime Mora 2 6 6
Ylann Dupuy 0 1 2
10.01.23
1. Runde
Sandro Kopp 2 2 6 6
Yanis Ghazouani Durand 1 6 4 4
10.01.23
1. Runde
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 7
Antoine Ghibaudo 0 3 63
10.01.23
1. Runde
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 6 7
Alessandro Pecci 0 3 66
10.01.23
1. Runde
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6 6
Andrea Picchione 1 3 74 3
10.01.23
1. Runde
Axel Garcian 2 6 6
Mae Malige 0 0 2
10.01.23
1. Runde
Mehdi Sadaoui 2 6 7
Marcello Serafini 0 2 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Nonthaburi 2 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
Jason Jung 2 6 6
Sho Shimabukuro 0 4 1
10.01.23
1. Runde
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 7
Denis Yevseyev 0 4 61
10.01.23
1. Runde
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 7 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 1 75 5 3
10.01.23
1. Runde
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 6
Kacper Zuk 0 2 1
10.01.23
1. Runde
Dennis Novak 2 6 7
Henri Squire 0 3 67
10.01.23
1. Runde
Benjamin Hassan 2 7 7
Alafia Ayeni 0 5 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Kasidit Samrej 0 1 2
10.01.23
1. Runde
Valentin Royer 1 6 0
Billy Harris Aufgabe 0 1 0
10.01.23
1. Runde
Daniel Michalski 2 3 7 6
Shintaro Mochizuki 1 6 5 3
10.01.23
1. Runde
Arthur Cazaux 2 6 6
Giovanni Fonio 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Portugal Oeiras 2 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
Pedro Sousa 2 7 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 63 3
10.01.23
1. Runde
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 7
Elmar Ejupovic 0 4 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 3 6
Harold Mayot 1 2 6 4
10.01.23
1. Runde
Joris De Loore 2 7 6
Hamad Medjedovic 0 64 3
10.01.23
1. Runde
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Joao Domingues 0 2 3
10.01.23
1. Runde
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Lukas Neumayer 0 2 2
10.01.23
1. Runde
Lucas Gerch 1 6 5
Mark Lajal Aufgabe 0 4 4
10.01.23
1. Runde
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 7 6 6
Gabriel Decamps 1 61 75 4
10.01.23
1. Runde
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 7
Aziz Dougaz 0 4 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
Raphael Collignon 2 7 6
Valentin Vacherot 0 5 4
10.01.23
1. Runde
Dino Prizmic 1 6 3
Evgeny Karlovskiy Aufgabe 0 0 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Tigre 2 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
Alessandro Giannessi 1 3
Juan Ignacio Londero Aufgabe 0 4
10.01.23
1. Runde
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 1 4
10.01.23
1. Runde
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 2 6
Evan Zhu 1 1 6 2
10.01.23
1. Runde
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung 0 3 1
10.01.23
1. Runde
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 1 7 4 4
Thiago Seyboth Wild Aufgabe 0 6 0
10.01.23
1. Runde
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6 7
Hernan Casanova 1 76 4 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 0 2 1
10.01.23
1. Runde
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 2 2
10.01.23
1. Runde
Pedro Boscardin Dias 2 5 6 6
Jurgen Briand 1 7 2 2
10.01.23
1. Runde
Juan Bautista Torres 2 7 6
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 0 5 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Adelaide Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 6
Storm Hunter 0 2 2
10.01.23
1. Runde
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 7
Alison Riske 0 2 63
10.01.23
1. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova 2 2 7 6
Victoria Azarenka 1 6 64 4
10.01.23
1. Runde
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Anett Kontaveit 0 4 3
10.01.23
1. Runde
Katerina Siniakova 1 6 1
Anastasia Potapova Aufgabe 0 1 0
10.01.23
1. Runde
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Jelena Ostapenko 0 3 4
10.01.23
1. Runde
Amanda Anisimova 2 7 6
Liudmila Samsonova 0 5 3
10.01.23
1. Runde
Qinwen Zheng 2 4 6 6
Shelby Rogers 1 6 4 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Asia Muhammad 2 6 2 7
Paula Ormaechea 1 2 6 5
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 3 6
Maddison Inglis 1 3 6 4
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani 0 1 0
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Na-Lae Han 2 7 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 0 65 4
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Su Jeong Jang 2 7 6
Sara Errani 0 65 4
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 6 6
Tara Wurth 0 1 2
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Schmiedlova 2 6 6
Irina Khromacheva 0 2 3
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katie Boulter 2 6 3 7
Caroline Dolehide 1 2 6 65
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Katie Swan 0 4 3
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Astra Sharma 2 6 5 6
Katharina Hobgarski 1 3 7 1
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ellen Perez 2 6 6
Petra Hule 0 0 2
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Priscilla Hon 2 6 6 6
Katrina Scott 1 3 72 1
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 7
Hailey Baptiste 0 4 5
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rebeka Masarova 2 7 6
Gabriela Lee 0 5 3
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katherine Sebov 2 6 3 6
Linda Noskova 1 4 6 4
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 7
Anastasia Zakharova 0 3 5
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Elysia Bolton 0 2 4
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 2 1
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6
Eva Vedder 0 2 3
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olga Danilovic 2 6 6
Carolina Meligeni Alves 0 2 4
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Simona Waltert 2 6 7 6
Greetje Minnen 1 76 64 1
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alycia Parks 2 7 7
Alexandra Bozovic 0 64 62
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 0 2 2
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Snigur 2 6 6 6
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 1 3 76 4
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 6 6
Arantxa Rus 0 4 0
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Polina Kudermetova 2 6 4 6
Anastasia Gasanova 1 1 6 2
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Robin Montgomery 2 6 7
Maria Lourdes Carle 0 2 66
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diana Shnaider 2 7 6
Joanne Zuger 0 5 0
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Erika Andreeva 2 6 6
Barbara Haas 0 4 1
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Barbora Palicova 2 6 7
Chloe Paquet 0 4 63
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Bejlek 2 6 6
Darya Astakhova 0 4 0
10.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Brenda Fruhvirtova 2 6 7
Natalija Stevanovic 0 0 60
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Hobart Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 2 6 6
Mayar Sherif 1 6 2 1
10.01.23
1. Runde
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 6
Elise Mertens 0 4 4
10.01.23
1. Runde
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 6
Claire Liu 0 2 4
10.01.23
1. Runde
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 6 6
Tamara Zidansek 1 72 2 2
10.01.23
1. Runde
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 1 6
Magda Linette 1 4 6 4
10.01.23
1. Runde
Bernarda Pera 2 6 6
Madison Brengle 0 4 4
10.01.23
1. Runde
Sofia Kenin 2 6 6
Lin Zhu 0 2 2
10.01.23
1. Runde
Anna Blinkova 2 6 6
Lucia Bronzetti 0 4 3
10.01.23
1. Runde
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 6 6
Alize Cornet 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz W15 Fort de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Liana Lastique 0 0 0
10.01.23
1. Runde
Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 6
Madison Rose 0 0 0
10.01.23
1. Runde
Emma Lene 2 6 6
Wozuko Mdlulwa 0 1 0
10.01.23
1. Runde
Bianca Jolie Fernandez 2 6 6
Elia Rozanes 0 0 1
10.01.23
1. Runde
Astrid Cirotte 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova 0 2 1
10.01.23
1. Runde
Versace Gatti 2 6 6
Reece Viola Hamilton 0 0 3
10.01.23
1. Runde
Nehanda Thomias 2 6 6
Sylvia Schenck 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina W25 Buenos Aires Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 7 6
Valentina Mutilba 0 66 4
10.01.23
1. Runde
Berta Bonardi 2 6 4 7
Ana Candiotto 1 3 6 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 6
Brittany Collens 0 0 2
10.01.23
1. Runde
Georgia Gulin 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 0 2
10.01.23
1. Runde
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos 0 2 0
10.01.23
1. Runde
Maria Victoria Marchesini 2 6 6
Maria Agustina Farina 0 3 4
10.01.23
1. Runde
Romina Ccuno 2 2 6 6
Candela Vazquez 1 6 4 4
10.01.23
1. Runde
Lourdes Ayala 2 6 6
Carla Markus 0 2 3
10.01.23
1. Runde
Tijana Sretenovic 2 6 6
Briana Szabo 0 2 2
10.01.23
1. Runde
Sol Ailin Larraya Guidi 2 6 6 6
Miriana Tona 1 72 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom W25 Loughborough Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 6 6
Johanne Svendsen 0 4 3
10.01.23
1. Runde
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6
Ziva Falkner 0 4 0
10.01.23
1. Runde
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Mara Guth 0 3 1
10.01.23
1. Runde
Emeline Dartron 2 6 7
Joanna Garland 0 4 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
Amelie Van Impe 2 5 6 6
Tamira Paszek 1 7 1 3
10.01.23
1. Runde
Celine Naef 2 6 6
Bianca Behulova 0 1 4
10.01.23
1. Runde
Isabelle Lacy 2 7 4 6
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 1 5 6 2
10.01.23
1. Runde
Talia Neilson Gatenby 2 6 5 6
Olga Helmi 1 4 7 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W25 Naples Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.23
Qualifikation
Marine Partaud 2 2 7 10
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 1 6 61 8
10.01.23
Qualifikation
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Adrienn Nagy 0 2 3
10.01.23
Qualifikation
Lauren Proctor 2 6 4 12
Jessica Pieri 1 3 6 10
10.01.23
Qualifikation
Makenna Jones 2 6 7
Jantje Tilbuerger 0 4 5
10.01.23
Qualifikation
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Alana Smith 0 4 4
10.01.23
Qualifikation
Victoria Hu 2 6 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 4 0
10.01.23
Qualifikation
Madison Sieg 2 7 6
Allura Zamarripa 0 68 2
10.01.23
Qualifikation
Alanis Hamilton 2 6 7
Tiphanie Fiquet 0 2 65
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W40 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 6
Nana Kawagishi 0 4 1
10.01.23
1. Runde
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Lola Radivojevic 0 1 4
10.01.23
1. Runde
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Arlinda Rushiti 0 2 2
10.01.23
1. Runde
Alice Tubello 2 7 6
Milana Zhabrailova 0 5 3
10.01.23
1. Runde
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 4 4
10.01.23
1. Runde
Himari Sato 2 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 2 3
10.01.23
1. Runde
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 6
Andreea Prisacariu 0 4 4
10.01.23
1. Runde
Tatiana Prozorova 2 6 6
Noma Akugue Noha 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand W40 Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
Erika Sema 2 6 7
Aoi Ito 0 1 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
Ankita Raina 2 0 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 1 6 1 4
10.01.23
1. Runde
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 7 5 6
Pei-Chi Lee 1 65 7 0
10.01.23
1. Runde
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 7
Daria Kudashova 0 2 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
En Shuo Liang 2 6 6
Xiaodi You 0 1 2
10.01.23
1. Runde
Eri Shimizu 2 4 6 7
Xinyu Gao 1 6 4 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
Punnin Kovapitukted 2 7 2 6
Karman Kaur Thandi 1 63 6 3
10.01.23
1. Runde
Zhuoxuan Bai 2 4 7 6
Tina Nadine Smith 1 6 64 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Estonia W40 Tallinn Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.23
Qualifikation
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 7
Nadiya Kolb 0 1 5
10.01.23
Qualifikation
Deborah Chiesa 2 7 7
Iveta Dapkute 0 65 64
10.01.23
Qualifikation
Freya Christie 2 7 6
Lavinia Tanasie 0 63 1
10.01.23
Qualifikation
Sara Daavettila 2 4 7 6
Lisa Pigato 1 6 5 0
10.01.23
Qualifikation
Berfu Cengiz 2 4 6 6
Katarina Kuzmova 1 6 2 3
10.01.23
Qualifikation
Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Lian Tran 0 4 0
10.01.23
Qualifikation
Lois Boisson 2 4 6 7
Aneta Laboutkova 1 6 1 5
10.01.23
Qualifikation
Lucie Havlickova 2 6 6
Angelina Wirges 0 1 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Adelaide Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
Blake Ellis/Andrew Harris 2 6 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Diego Hidalgo 0 4 4
10.01.23
1. Runde
Andre Goransson/Ben McLachlan 2 6 6
Nicolas Barrientos/Ariel Behar 0 2 4
10.01.23
1. Runde
Mackenzie McDonald/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6
Tomislav Brkic/Gonzalo Escobar 0 4 1
10.01.23
1. Runde
Ramkumar Ramanathan/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 7
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop 0 3 64
10.01.23
1. Runde
Jeremy Beale/Luke Saville 2 3 6 10
Julian Cash/Henry Patten 1 6 3 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
Nicolas Mahut/Tim Puetz 2 6 6
Nikola Cacic/Aisam Qureshi 0 2 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz New Zeland Auckland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
Maximo Gonzalez/Andres Molteni 1 w/o
Pedro Cachin/Francisco Cerundolo 0
10.01.23
1. Runde
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 2 6 6
Quentin Halys/Adrian Mannarino 0 4 1
10.01.23
1. Runde
Sebastian Baez/Luis David Martinez 2 6 6
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 0 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Qatar M15 Doha Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
Mubarak Shannan Zayid/Mousa Zayed 2 2 6 10
Mashari Nawaf/Rashed Nawaf 1 6 3 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
Aleksandre Bakshi/Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 6 10
Guy Den Heijer/Elgin Khoeblal 1 74 4 7
10.01.23
1. Runde
Niels Visker/Deney Wassermann 2 6 6
Igor Dudun/Artem Podorozhnyi 0 3 4
10.01.23
1. Runde
Bogdan Bobrov/Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 6
Dax Donders/Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 3 4
10.01.23
1. Runde
Parikshit Somani/Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Vivek Kolluru/Kris Krawcewicz 0 4 3
10.01.23
1. Runde
Samir Hamza Reguig/Denys Klok 2 6 6
Alexander Donski/Yanki Erel 0 2 2
10.01.23
1. Runde
Jacopo Berrettini/Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Rishit Dakhane/Siddarth Madhavan 0 0 1
10.01.23
1. Runde
Marius Copil/Mohamed Safwat 1 w/o
Piotr Kusiewicz/Sandro Szic 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain M15 Manacor Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
David Jorda Sanchis/Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Matteo Morazzi/Nathan Trouve 0 0 3
10.01.23
1. Runde
Daniel Rincon/Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 2 6 6
Kane Bonsach Ganley/Luis Francisco 0 3 2
10.01.23
1. Runde
Svyatoslav Gulin/Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
Joan Nadal/Abedallah Shelbayh 0 2 0
10.01.23
1. Runde
Florian Broska/Felix Einig 1 w/o
Joan B Borras Isern/Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0
10.01.23
1. Runde
Naoya Honda/Ivan Ivanov (BUL) 2 6 6
Dominique Graf/Tim Loosen 0 2 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
David Perez Sanz/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Mohamed Amin Oueslati/Niklas Waldner 0 0 2
10.01.23
1. Runde
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Petr Nesterov 2 7 7
Bekkhan Atlangeriev/Michalis Sakellaridis 0 5 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
Mohamed Ali Abibsi/Toufik Sahtali 2 6 6
Alexandre Aubriot/Patrick Toman 0 1 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom M25 Loughborough Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
Ben Jones/Mark Whitehouse 2 7 6
Felix Gill/Alexander Maggs 0 65 2
10.01.23
1. Runde
Toby Martin/Michael Shaw 2 6 7 10
George Loffhagen/Anton Matusevich 1 75 5 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Nonthaburi 2 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Benjamin Hassan/Dennis Novak 0 3 3
10.01.23
1. Runde
Anirudh Chandrasekar/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 6 7
Evan King/Tennys Sandgren 0 4 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
Dan Added/Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Maximus Jones/Palaphoom Kovapitukted 0 2 3
10.01.23
1. Runde
Marek Gengel/Adam Pavlasek 2 5 6 10
Pruchya Isarow/Thantub Suksumrarn 1 7 3 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Portugal Oeiras 2 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
Jonathan Eysseric/Denys Molchanov 2 6 6
Sanjar Fayziev/Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 1 2
10.01.23
1. Runde
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov 0 2 2
10.01.23
1. Runde
Vlad Victor Cornea/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6
Petr Nouza/Vitaliy Sachko 0 2 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Tigre 2 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
Karol Drzewiecki/Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 1 10
Alexander Merino/Jakub Paul 1 3 6 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
Oriol Roca Batalla/Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 1 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Adelaide Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
Miriam Kolodziejova/Marketa Vondrousova 2 7 7
Hao-Ching Chan/Zhaoxuan Yang 0 5 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Elena Rybakina 2 7 6
Ana Bogdan/Angelina Gabueva 0 65 2
10.01.23
1. Runde
Alicja Rosolska/Erin Routliffe 2 6 6
Alana Parnaby/Olivia Tjandramulia 0 3 4
10.01.23
1. Runde
Desirae Krawczyk/Demi Schuurs 2 7 6
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 0 5 4
10.01.23
1. Runde
Luisa Stefani/Taylor Townsend 2 7 3 10
Beatriz Haddad Maia/Shuai Zhang 1 64 6 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Hobart Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
Ulrikke Eikeri/Catherine Harrison 2 6 6
Natela Dzalamidze/Alexandra Panova 0 3 3
10.01.23
1. Runde
Kirsten Flipkens/Laura Siegemund 2 6 6
Timea Babos/Tereza Mihalikova 0 4 4
10.01.23
1. Runde
Nadiya Kichenok/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 7
Latisha Chan/Alexa Guarachi 0 4 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
Olivia Gadecki/Talia Gibson 2 6 6
Kaitlyn Christian/Angela Kulikov 0 4 4
10.01.23
1. Runde
Alicia Barnett/Monica Niculescu 2 6 6 10
Xinyun Han/Tamara Korpatsch 1 72 3 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz W15 Fort de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
Petra Januskova/Tara Malik 1 w/o
Sarah Iliev/Astrid Lew Yan Foon 0
10.01.23
1. Runde
Emma Lene/Jenny Lim 2 6 6
Fiona Codino/Elia Rozanes 0 3 2
10.01.23
1. Runde
Leslie Rose/Madison Rose 2 6 6
Sylvia Schenck/Kristen Seabury 0 3 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina W25 Buenos Aires Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
Martina Capurro Taborda/Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 6 6
Emily Seibold/Natalia Siedliska 0 2 3
10.01.23
1. Runde
Romina Ccuno/Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide/Chantal Sauvant 0 3 3
10.01.23
1. Runde
Martina Colmegna/Pia Lovric 2 7 6
Berta Bonardi/Melany Solange Krywoj 0 5 3
10.01.23
1. Runde
Nuria Brancaccio/Julia Riera 2 6 6
Katja Markus/Sol Rabin 0 0 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom W25 Loughborough Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
Justina Mikulskyte/Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6
Jamie Lau/Francesca Simpson 0 1 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W25 Naples Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
Emily Appleton/Quinn Gleason 2 6 6
Jamie Loeb/Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 4 2
10.01.23
1. Runde
Rasheeda Mcadoo/Katerina Stewart 2 6 6
Isabella Barrera Aguirre/Allura Zamarripa 0 4 4
10.01.23
1. Runde
Anna Sinclair Rogers/Christina Rosca 2 6 7
Marie Benoit/Victoria Sanchez Bronzetti 0 3 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
Laura Boehner/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 1 7 10
Samantha Crawford/Maria Mateas 1 6 63 7
10.01.23
1. Runde
Lia Karatancheva/Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Tiphanie Fiquet/Adrienn Nagy 0 1 2
10.01.23
1. Runde
Reese Brantmeier/Makenna Jones 2 6 6
Kayla Cross/Chieh-Yu Hsu 0 2 2
10.01.23
1. Runde
Francesca Di Lorenzo/Marine Partaud 2 6 4 10
Kylie Collins/Lulu Sun 1 2 6 8
10.01.23
1. Runde
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Ashley Lahey 2 6 7 11
Dia Evtimova/Oana Georgeta Simion 1 79 66 9
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W40 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
Denislava Glushkova/Gebriela Mihaylova 2 6 6
Alexandra Iordache/Beatrice Laura Pirtac 0 2 0
10.01.23
1. Runde
Ines Ibbou/Lola Radivojevic 2 6 6
Ferdaous Bahri/Feryel Ben Hassen 0 1 1
10.01.23
1. Runde
Alena Fomina/Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Sakura Hosogi/Angelica Raggi 0 1 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand W40 Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
Lina Glushko/Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 7 6
Kyoka Okamura/Peangtarn Plipuech 0 5 3
10.01.23
1. Runde
Aunchisa Chanta/Lanlana Tararudee 2 1 6 10
Kateryna Volodko/Hiroko Kuwata 1 6 3 7
10.01.23
1. Runde
Erina Hayashi/Junri Namigata 2 6 6
Gabriela Andrea Knutson/Ya-Yi Yang 0 4 3
10.01.23
1. Runde
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 4 6 10
Haruna Arakawa/Natsuho Arakawa 1 6 4 6
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Estonia W40 Tallinn Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.01.23
1. Runde
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 4 6 10
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb 1 6 3 7
10.01.23
1. Runde
Lucie Havlickova/Dominika Salkova 2 6 6
Jessie Aney/Darja Semenistaja 0 4 3
10.01.23
1. Runde
Maileen Nuudi/Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 2 6 6
Freya Christie/Ali Collins 0 4 1
10.01.23
1. Runde
Berfu Cengiz/Natalia Szabanin 2 4 6 10
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith 1 6 4 7
<