Tennis Live Ergebnisse

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Adelaide Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.23
Qualifikation
John Millman 2 6 7
Christopher O'Connell 0 3 67
09.01.23
1. Runde
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 7 7
Daniel Evans 0 5 5
09.01.23
1. Runde
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 6 6 7
Alexei Popyrin 1 0 75 5
09.01.23
1. Runde
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 7
Kyle Edmund 0 4 5
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Mikael Ymer 2 7 7
Jordan Thompson 0 64 5
09.01.23
1. Runde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 7
Brandon Nakashima 0 2 63
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Robin Haase 0 2 4
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Tomas Machac 2 7 3 6
Soon-Woo Kwon 1 5 6 3
09.01.23
1. Runde
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz New Zeland Auckland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.23
1. Runde
Richard Gasquet 2 6 6
Kiranpal Pannu 0 3 1
09.01.23
1. Runde
David Goffin 2 6 6
Alexander Bublik 0 3 4
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6 6
Ajeet Rai 1 75 3 4
09.01.23
1. Runde
Constant Lestienne 2 6 6
Pedro Cachin 0 3 1
09.01.23
1. Runde
Jenson Brooksby 2 6 6 6
Fabio Fognini 1 72 1 3
09.01.23
1. Runde
Jeff Wolf 2 6 7
Adrian Mannarino 0 4 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peter Gojowczyk 2 6 6
Derek Pham 0 2 2
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gastao Elias 2 6 7 6
Kaichi Uchida 1 75 63 1
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bradley Klahn 2 6 7
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 3 65
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Henri Laaksonen 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio 0 4 4
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 0 3 1
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Kicker 2 6 6
Federico Delbonis 0 2 4
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alex Bolt 2 6 6
Renzo Olivo 0 1 2
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gianluca Mager 2 6 3 7
Filip Misolic 1 2 6 66
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Enzo Couacaud 2 5 7 7
Hugo Grenier 1 7 5 63
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elias Ymer 2 7 6
Nick Hardt 0 65 2
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Jarry 2 5 6 7
Otto Virtanen 1 7 4 66
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastian Ofner 2 7 6
Felipe Meligeni Alves 0 66 4
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandre Muller 2 7 6 6
James McCabe 1 62 74 3
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Max Purcell 1 6 3
Marco Cecchinato Aufgabe 0 2 2
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 6
Gabriel Diallo 0 3 4
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic 0 0 2
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Miljan Zekic 0 2 2
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zizou Bergs 2 7 6
Jeremy Jin 0 63 1
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jurij Rodionov 2 7 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 61 4
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pavel Kotov 2 7 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 65 2
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 7 6
Evan Furness 0 65 2
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Egor Gerasimov 0 1 1
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Brandon Holt 2 5 6 6
Radu Albot 1 7 3 4
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adam Walton 2 6 6
Pablo Andujar 0 1 2
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Andreev 2 7 4 7
Francesco Maestrelli 1 65 6 65
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Facundo Mena 0 1 1
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 0 3 4
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oleksii Krutykh 2 7 6
Stefan Kozlov 0 5 2
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dane Sweeny 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva 0 1 1
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 1 6
Paul Jubb 1 3 6 4
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 7
Alexander Ritschard 0 3 5
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luciano Darderi 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 63 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Sergeyev 2 6 6
Ignacio Benzal Alia 0 4 3
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Yoan Naydenov 0 0 0
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jakub Wojcik 2 6 6
Jordi Garcia Mestre 0 3 3
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Davud Amirov 2 6 6
Artem Cherepin 0 0 2
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sergei Pogosian 2 7 6
Pavel Verbin 0 66 4
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Berk Ilkel 2 6 6
Matija Zugic 0 2 2
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 6
Andrei Cuceu 0 1 1
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gokberk Saritas 2 4 6 10
Vardan Manukyan 1 6 2 7
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Valerio Perruzza 2 6 6
Adam Bronka 0 0 2
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Obrad Markovski 2 7 6
Haydar Cem Gokpinar 0 5 4
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Antonio Caruso 2 6 2 10
Matteo De Vincentis 1 3 6 7
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rodrigo Mora Clement 2 6 6 10
Andrej Duric 1 77 4 3
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Edouard Villoslada 2 6 7 10
Mert Alkaya 1 74 5 8
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandr Lobanov 2 7 6
Linghao Zhang 0 68 0
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alessio Vasquez Gehrke 2 6 6
David Simeonov 0 0 3
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Radomir Tomic 2 6 6
Simone Agostini 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Qatar M15 Doha Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kris Krawcewicz 2 6 2 13
Dheeraj Kodancha 1 3 6 11
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anmar Faleh Alhogbani 2 6 6
Vivek Kunthe 0 0 1
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anthony Popyrin 2 6 6
Om Gupta 0 0 0
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Parikshit Somani 2 6 6
Ghanim Al Sulaiti 0 0 0
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikita Bortnichek 2 6 6
Abdulmajeed Bukhari 0 3 4
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rishit Dakhane 2 6 6
Hassan Adel Waly 0 1 0
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arslanbek Aitkulov 2 6 6
Sultan Al Malki 0 0 0
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Kremenchutskyi 2 7 6
Abdullah Khan 0 5 0
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vivek Kolluru 2 6 6
Siddarth Madhavan 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain M15 Manacor Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Ivan Ivanov (BUL) 0 1 4
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jakob Schnaitter 2 6 6
Keanu Elias Immler 0 3 3
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Imran Sibille 2 6 3 10
Kane Bonsach Ganley 1 4 6 1
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Felix Einig 2 6 6
Matias Lofink 0 1 1
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 6 6
Tim Loosen 0 0 3
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stijn Pel 2 6 7
Miguel Avendano Cadena 0 4 5
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luis Francisco 2 6 6
Izan Almazan Valiente 0 2 1
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pablo Trochu 2 7 6
Dominique Graf 0 64 4
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Thijmen Loof 2 6 6
Darius Florin Pop 0 2 2
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nil Regas Luis 2 6 6
Pavel Petrov (RUS) 0 2 1
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sergio Callejon Hernando 2 6 6
Lukas Escher 0 1 1
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Asier Civera Martinez 2 6 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 1 2
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sergi Fita Juan 2 6 5 10
Alexander Carlos Parker 1 3 7 2
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Xavi Palomar 2 7 6
Kiyan Santino Kasemi 0 64 3
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Naoya Honda 2 6 6
Ivan Lopez 0 3 0
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniil Sarksian 2 6 7
Finn Bischof 0 4 67
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Luca Giacomini 2 6 6
Darrshan Suresh 0 3 3
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Giacomini 2 6 6
Gourav Gulia 0 1 0
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Shohei Chikami 2 6 6
Alessio Tramontin 0 2 4
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Shohei Chikami 2 6 6
Bogdan Dzudzewicz 0 3 0
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Andrea Bolla 2 7 6
Luke Vuletic 0 66 1
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Bolla 2 6 4 10
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 1 2 6 8
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Dwaine Duncan 0 3 1
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Toufik Sahtali 2 6 6
Med Anis Sakka 0 1 0
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tom Evans 2 6 6
Grigory Shebekin 0 2 1
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Tom Evans 2 6 6
Matteo Lavizzari 0 2 4
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jiri Jenicek 2 6 7
Nico Jaeger 0 4 62
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Darrshan Suresh 2 6 6
Gabriele Mellerio 0 2 1
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luke Vuletic 2 6 6
Matas Vasiliauskas 0 4 3
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Niklas Waldner 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 3 0
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Niklas Waldner 2 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 1 2
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Petr Nesterov 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 0 1 0
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Petr Nesterov 2 4 6 10
Jiri Jenicek 1 6 2 5
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alessio Tramontin 2 6 6
Nicolas Philibert 0 3 4
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Ivan Sodan 2 7 7
Toufik Sahtali 0 62 5
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Sodan 2 6 6 10
Maxim Krapivin 1 3 75 3
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jacob Bradshaw 2 4 6 10
Tommaso Dal Santo 1 6 3 4
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Jacob Bradshaw 2 6 7
Daniele Rapagnetta 0 1 5
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniele Rapagnetta 2 6 6
Thomas George Brun 0 3 3
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo Lavizzari 2 6 6
Giuseppe Corsaro 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom M25 Loughborough Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Daniel Little 2 7 6
James Davis 0 63 2
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Adam Jones 2 7 7
Toby Martin 0 66 67
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Joe Tyler 2 7 6
George Houghton 0 65 1
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Damian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Sahej Maker 0 3 3
09.01.23
Qualifikation
George Loffhagen 2 6 6
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 0 2 2
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Louis Bowden 2 6 6
Joseph White 0 1 2
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Patrick Brady 2 6 6
Tom Hands 0 0 2
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Vito Tonejc 2 6 6
Freddie Ridout 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich France M25 Veigy Foncenex Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Evan Jarzaguet 0 2 2
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Adrien Gobat 2 6 7
Paul Cayre 0 3 67
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Adan Freire Da Silva 2 7 6
Marc Antoine Gaillard 0 64 3
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 6 6
Francois Musitelli 0 3 1
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 7
Romain Faucon 0 4 62
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Mehdi Sadaoui 2 4 6 10
Ottaviano Martini 1 6 4 5
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Alessandro Pecci 2 4 6 10
Arslanbek Temirhanov 1 6 3 6
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Yanis Ghazouani Durand 2 6 6
Jonas Schaer 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Nonthaburi 2 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Jason Jung 2 6 7
Stuart Parker 0 3 5
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 6
Maximus Jones 0 2 2
09.01.23
1. Runde
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 3 3
09.01.23
1. Runde
Tennys Sandgren 2 2 7 6
Dan Added 1 6 62 4
09.01.23
1. Runde
Mats Moraing 2 6 6
Mukund Sasikumar 0 4 4
09.01.23
1. Runde
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 0 1 3
09.01.23
1. Runde
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 1 2
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Giovanni Fonio 2 4 6 7
Yuta Shimizu 1 6 2 5
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Alafia Ayeni 1 6 2
Lucas Pouille Aufgabe 0 4 3
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Henri Squire 2 4 7 7
Vladyslav Orlov 1 6 5 66
09.01.23
1. Runde
Beibit Zhukayev 2 7 7
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 62 65
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Arthur Cazaux 2 4 6 6
Omni Kumar 1 6 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Portugal Oeiras 2 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.23
1. Runde
Ricardas Berankis 2 7 6
Mate Valkusz 0 63 1
09.01.23
1. Runde
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 3 6 6
Matteo Gigante 1 6 4 4
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Sebastian Fanselow 2 2 6 7
Vitaliy Sachko 1 6 3 5
09.01.23
1. Runde
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 4 6 7
Steven Diez 1 6 3 5
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 7
Alberto Barroso Campos 0 4 5
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Cem Ilkel 2 7 7
Rudolf Molleker 0 61 61
09.01.23
1. Runde
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Jaime Faria 0 4 3
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Gabriel Decamps 2 3 6 7
Kenny de Schepper 1 6 3 5
09.01.23
1. Runde
Arthur Fils 2 6 0 6
Louis Wessels 1 3 6 2
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Dino Prizmic 2 6 6
Karl Friberg 0 3 0
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Mark Lajal 2 6 7
Illya Marchenko 0 2 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Tigre 2 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Matias Franco Descotte 2 7 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 66 3
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Martin Cuevas 0 4 3
09.01.23
1. Runde
Moez Echargui 2 4 6 6
Titouan Droguet 1 6 1 0
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6
Gonzalo Bueno 0 1 4
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 6
Lautaro Midon 0 3 3
09.01.23
1. Runde
Timo Stodder 1 7 3
Alexander Weis Aufgabe 0 5 0
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Christian Langmo 0 1 3
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Jurgen Briand 2 6 6
Jakub Paul 0 1 4
09.01.23
1. Runde
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 7
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 2 5
09.01.23
1. Runde
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Francisco Comesana 0 3 4
09.01.23
1. Runde
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Valerio Aboian 0 3 2
09.01.23
1. Runde
Terence Atmane 2 4 7 6
Remy Bertola 1 6 5 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Adelaide Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.23
1. Runde
Petra Kvitova 2 6 7
Elena Rybakina 0 3 5
09.01.23
1. Runde
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 6
Karolina Pliskova 0 2 4
09.01.23
1. Runde
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 7 6
Sorana Cirstea 0 65 1
09.01.23
1. Runde
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 7 6
Jaimee Fourlis 0 5 3
09.01.23
1. Runde
Belinda Bencic 2 6 6
Garbine Muguruza 0 3 4
09.01.23
1. Runde
Jil Teichmann 2 7 6
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 0 5 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6
Carole Monnet 0 2 0
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Misaki Doi 2 4 7 6
Alexandra Eala 1 6 61 3
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Coco Vandeweghe 2 6 7
Arina Rodionova 0 4 68
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lesya Tsurenko 2 6 6
Yuki Naito 0 2 1
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nigina Abduraimova 2 2 6 6
Leyre Romero Gormaz 1 6 3 2
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leolia Jeanjean 2 7 1 7
Irina Maria Bara 1 65 6 67
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sachia Vickery 2 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 0 2
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Magali Kempen 0 2 2
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carol Zhao 2 6 6
Eudice Wong Chong 0 3 2
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nao Hibino 2 7 2 7
Louisa Chirico 1 63 6 65
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zoe Hives 2 6 5 6
Harmony Tan 1 2 7 1
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Magdalena Frech 2 6 6
Sinja Kraus 0 2 0
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6
Ylena In-Albon 0 4 4
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 3 6
Seone Mendez 1 1 6 1
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aliona Bolsova 2 7 6
Heather Watson 0 64 3
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Kaylah Mcphee 0 4 0
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sophie Chang 2 7 3 7
Ana Konjuh 1 65 6 67
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Destanee Aiava 2 6 6
Ipek Oz 0 3 3
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kayla Day 2 6 1 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 1 2 6 4
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 7 6
Ekaterina Reyngold 0 5 1
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mai Hontama 2 7 6
Marcela Zacarias 0 66 3
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Clara Burel 2 6 6
Elsa Jacquemot 0 1 2
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eva Lys 2 6 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 0 3 4
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ann Li 2 6 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban 0 3 1
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elizabeth Mandlik 2 6 3 6
Sonay Kartal 1 4 6 1
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katie Volynets 2 6 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 1 77 1 1
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elina Avanesyan 2 6 6
Lizette Cabrera 0 2 3
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Vitalia Diatchenko 0 0 2
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Selena Janicijevic 2 6 6
Robin Anderson 0 3 2
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ashlyn Krueger 2 6 1 6
Eugenie Bouchard 1 3 6 4
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 6 6
Rebecca Peterson 0 3 4
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Petra Marcinko 2 6 6
Mona Barthel 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Hobart Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.23
1. Runde
Tatjana Maria 2 6 6
Talia Gibson 0 3 2
09.01.23
1. Runde
Laura Siegemund 2 5 6 6
Tereza Martincova 1 7 1 2
09.01.23
1. Runde
Lauren Davis 2 6 6
Sloane Stephens 0 2 2
09.01.23
1. Runde
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 6
Patricia Maria Tig 0 3 1
09.01.23
1. Runde
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Rebecca Marino 0 2 1
09.01.23
1. Runde
Marie Bouzkova 2 7 6
Jaqueline Cristian 0 62 3
09.01.23
1. Runde
Xinyu Wang 2 6 7
Olivia Gadecki 0 4 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Melis Rasim 0 1 2
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Costanza Traversi 2 6 3 10
Jiaqi Wang 1 3 6 5
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sabina Dadaciu 2 6 6
Emma Fantusis 0 0 4
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Selina Atay 2 6 6
Beverley Nyangon 0 0 1
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Madelief Hageman 2 6 6
Polina Georgieva 0 0 0
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eva Gartseva 2 2 6 10
Gio Jang 1 6 4 7
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Margaux Komano 2 6 1 11
Mija Ljubic 1 0 6 9
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 6
Andanin Vilas 0 0 0
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Viktoria Veleva 2 6 6
Tea Nikcevic 0 3 4
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Leyla Nilufer Elmas 2 6 6
Carol Plakk 0 2 1
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Diana Maria Ilie 2 6 2 10
Lana Stanisic 1 0 6 3
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Iulia Andreea Ionescu 2 6 6
Anastasia Golubkova 0 0 2
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ann Akasha Ceuca 2 6 6 10
Sara Dols 1 3 72 7
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ulyana Hrabavets 2 6 6
Mariia Maksimova 0 3 3
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yufei Ren 1 6 3
Lucia Santos Sanchez Aufgabe 0 2 0
09.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ada Kumru 2 6 6
Monika Wojcik 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina W25 Buenos Aires Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.23
1. Runde
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 3 6
Jasmin Jebawy 1 1 6 3
09.01.23
1. Runde
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 6 1 6
Chiara Di Genova 1 1 6 2
09.01.23
1. Runde
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 6
Luana Plaza Araujo 0 1 0
09.01.23
1. Runde
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 6
Fernanda Astete 0 1 2
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Georgia Gulin 2 6 6
Sol Rabin 0 2 0
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Brittany Collens 2 7 6
Helena Bueno 0 63 0
09.01.23
1. Runde
Anastasia Abbagnato 2 6 6
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 0 0 0
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Valentina Mutilba 2 6 7 10
Luciana Blatter 1 77 610 7
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Carla Markus 2 6 1 10
Serena Pereyra Giubbani 1 2 6 8
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Maria Agustina Farina 2 6 6
Sofia Constanza Karlau 0 4 4
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos 2 7 4 10
Martina Belen Roldan Santander 1 5 6 6
09.01.23
1. Runde
Josefina Estevez 2 6 7
Sabastiani Leon 0 3 60
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Sol Ailin Larraya Guidi 2 7 6 10
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano 1 61 76 6
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Candela Vazquez 2 6 7
Rocio Daniela Merlo 0 4 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom W25 Loughborough Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Bibiane Schoofs 2 7 6
Verena Meliss 0 5 2
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 1 14
Given Roach 1 0 6 12
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Katarina Stresnakova 2 5 6 10
Amandine Monnot 1 7 3 6
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Anna Ozerova 2 6 7 10
Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 73 5 4
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Marine Szostak 2 6 6
Alice Gillan 0 2 2
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Marie Weckerle 2 6 6
Emma Wilson 0 4 3
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Danielle Daley 2 1 6 11
Celia Cervino Ruiz 1 6 4 9
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Amelie Van Impe 2 6 6
Kate Mansfield 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W25 Naples Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Kylie Collins 0 1 4
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev 0 2 0
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jessica Pieri 2 6 6
Fernanda Naves Anzaldo 0 0 2
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Kayla Cross 0 2 3
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lauren Proctor 2 7 3 10
Anna Sinclair Rogers 1 5 6 3
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alana Smith 2 6 7
Lia Karatancheva 0 1 64
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Makenna Jones 2 7 6
Tatiana Pieri 0 5 2
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 7 6
Tyra Caterina Grant 0 5 2
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emiliana Arango 2 6 7
Francoise Abanda 0 1 5
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 6 6
Kennedy Shaffer 0 4 3
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrienn Nagy 2 6 7
Shannon Lam 0 4 5
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 7 7
Emily Appleton 0 63 62
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Hu 2 7 4 10
Reese Brantmeier 1 5 6 7
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Madison Sieg 2 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu 0 3 2
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Allura Zamarripa 2 3 6 10
Dia Evtimova 1 6 1 5
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alanis Hamilton 2 6 6
Christina Rosca 0 0 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W40 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Flavie Brugnone 0 4 3
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Angelica Raggi 0 1 0
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Stefania Rubini 0 0 3
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Himari Sato 2 6 6
Denislava Glushkova 0 2 2
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Milana Zhabrailova 2 7 3 6
Sebastianna Scilipoti 1 66 6 2
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Alexandra Iordache 2 6 6
Yasmine Mansouri 0 2 3
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Nana Kawagishi 2 6 6
Sara Cakarevic 0 3 3
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Stefania Bojica 2 6 7 6
Miho Kuramochi 1 73 65 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand W40 Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Ya-Yi Yang 0 3 3
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6 6
Mayuka Aikawa 1 2 76 3
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Junri Namigata 0 4 3
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Eri Shimizu 2 6 2 6
Sina Herrmann 1 1 6 3
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 3 1
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 7
Yexin Ma 0 1 62
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Daria Kudashova 2 6 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 0 0 1
09.01.23
Qualifikation
Aoi Ito 2 4 6 6
Yeon Woo Ku 1 6 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Estonia W40 Tallinn Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Georgia Kalamaris 0 1 1
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 6
Alissia Aleksandra Kivi 0 1 1
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nadiya Kolb 2 7 2 6
Emilija Tverijonaite 1 65 6 2
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 6
Lisette Aljas 0 0 3
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Freya Christie 2 6 7
Ella Haavisto 0 4 65
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Daavettila 2 6 6
Katriin Reinvald 0 0 3
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 3 0
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Milana Maslenkova 0 3 4
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Angelina Wirges 2 6 6
Demi Tran 0 1 3
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 1 1
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lian Tran 1 4 7 1 4
Tereza Smitkova Aufgabe 0 6 6 2
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Radka Zelnickova 2 3 6 6
Patricija Paukstyte 1 6 2 4
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lisa Pigato 2 6 6
Phillippa Preugschat 0 1 2
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lois Boisson 2 6 6
Anastasiya Kuparev 0 3 4
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucie Havlickova 2 6 6
Nora Parik 0 3 0
09.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lavinia Tanasie 2 6 6
Grete Gull 0 1 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Adelaide Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.23
1. Runde
Hugo Nys/Jan Zielinski 2 7 6 10
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov 1 64 79 7
09.01.23
1. Runde
Andreas Mies/John Peers 2 7 3 10
Guillermo Duran/Philipp Oswald 1 62 6 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz New Zeland Auckland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.23
1. Runde
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 1 w/o
Alexander Bublik/John-Patrick Smith 0
09.01.23
1. Runde
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 7 6
Alex Lawson/Artem Sitak 0 64 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Adelaide Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.23
1. Runde
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Oksana Kalashnikova/Marta Kostyuk 0 0 1
09.01.23
1. Runde
Storm Hunter/Barbora Krejcikova 2 3 6 10
Anna Danilina/Sania Mirza 1 6 3 6
09.01.23
1. Runde
Nicole Melichar/Samantha Stosur 2 6 6
Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos 0 1 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Hobart Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.23
1. Runde
Eri Hozumi/Tamara Zidansek 2 7 7
Lidziya Marozava/Yana Sizikova 0 5 66
09.01.23
1. Runde
Viktorija Golubic/Panna Udvardy 2 7 6
Vivian Heisen/Makoto Ninomiya 0 66 0
<