Tennis Live Ergebnisse

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Adelaide Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.01.23
Viertelfinale
Novak Djokovic 2 6 6
Denis Shapovalov 0 3 4
06.01.23
Viertelfinale
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Karen Khachanov 0 3 3
06.01.23
Viertelfinale
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 7 6 6
Alexei Popyrin 1 64 78 2
06.01.23
Viertelfinale
Sebastian Korda 2 7 6
Jannik Sinner 0 5 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Canberra Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.01.23
Halbfinale
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 7
Yosuke Watanuki 0 2 5
06.01.23
Halbfinale
Leandro Riedi 2 7 5 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 1 66 7 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.01.23
Viertelfinale
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Maxence Beauge 0 4 2
06.01.23
Viertelfinale
Petr Nesterov 2 4 6 6
David Perez Sanz 1 6 2 0
06.01.23
Viertelfinale
Guy Den Ouden 2 6 6
Lucas Catarina 0 3 3
06.01.23
Viertelfinale
Kilian Feldbausch 2 7 2 6
Peter Fajta 1 611 6 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Malibu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.01.23
1. Runde
Strong Kirchheimer 2 3 6 10
Karlis Ozolins 1 6 4 5
06.01.23
2. Runde
Strong Kirchheimer 2 7 6 7
Alexander Petrov 1 63 73 5
06.01.23
2. Runde
Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 6
Rudy Quan 0 4 1
06.01.23
1. Runde
Eero Vasa 2 6 7
William Chase Thompson 0 4 5
06.01.23
1. Runde
Colin Markes 2 2 6 11
Isaiah Strode 1 6 1 9
06.01.23
2. Runde
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 6
Gage Brymer 0 2 2
06.01.23
2. Runde
Garrett Johns 2 6 6
Alex Kuperstein 0 4 0
06.01.23
1. Runde
Garrett Johns 2 6 6
Bryce Nakashima 0 1 2
06.01.23
1. Runde
Alexander Kotzen 2 6 7
Ishaan Ravichander 0 1 63
06.01.23
2. Runde
Zachary Svajda 2 6 6
Colin Markes 0 1 2
06.01.23
1. Runde
Zachary Svajda 2 6 7
Noah Schachter 0 1 5
06.01.23
2. Runde
Arthur Fery 2 6 6
Alexander Kotzen 0 4 4
06.01.23
1. Runde
Alexander Petrov 2 6 6
Joshua Sheehy 0 1 4
06.01.23
2. Runde
Alex Michelsen 2 6 6
Eero Vasa 0 2 1
06.01.23
2. Runde
Learner Tien 2 6 7
Hudson Rivera 0 4 64
06.01.23
1. Runde
Learner Tien 2 6 6 11
Govind Nanda 1 1 75 9
06.01.23
1. Runde
Alex Kuperstein 2 7 7
Kyle Seelig 0 66 5
06.01.23
1. Runde
Rudy Quan 2 6 4 10
Aditya Gupta 1 4 6 8
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Nonthaburi 1 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.01.23
Halbfinale
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Antoine Escoffier 0 3 2
06.01.23
Halbfinale
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 7
Lloyd Harris 0 4 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz France Noumea Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.01.23
Halbfinale
Laurent Lokoli 1 w/o
Ryan Peniston 0
06.01.23
Halbfinale
Raul Brancaccio 2 1 6 6
Cristian Garin 1 6 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Portugal Oeiras 1 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.01.23
Viertelfinale
Joris De Loore 2 6 6
Dino Prizmic 0 4 3
06.01.23
Viertelfinale
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Gabriel Debru 0 1 2
06.01.23
Viertelfinale
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 7
Maximilian Neuchrist 0 3 64
06.01.23
Viertelfinale
Raphael Collignon 2 6 7
Edan Leshem 0 4 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India Pune Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.01.23
Halbfinale
Benjamin Bonzi 2 7 6 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 65 75 1
06.01.23
Halbfinale
Tallon Griekspoor 2 7 6
Aslan Karatsev 0 64 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Tigre 1 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.01.23
Viertelfinale
Alessandro Giannessi 2 7 6
Lautaro Midon 0 5 1
06.01.23
Viertelfinale
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 7 6 6
Valerio Aboian 1 5 75 4
06.01.23
Viertelfinale
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 0 1 3
06.01.23
Viertelfinale
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Guido Andreozzi 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Australia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.01.23
Halbfinale
Frances Tiafoe 2 6 6
Kacper Zuk 0 3 3
06.01.23
Halbfinale
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Adelaide Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.01.23
Viertelfinale
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 7 6
Veronika Kudermetova 0 5 4
06.01.23
Viertelfinale
Ons Jabeur 2 7 7
Marta Kostyuk 0 65 5
06.01.23
Viertelfinale
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 7
Marketa Vondrousova 0 3 5
06.01.23
Viertelfinale
Linda Noskova 2 6 6 7
Victoria Azarenka 1 4 73 66
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz New Zeland Auckland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.01.23
Viertelfinale
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 6
Leylah Annie Fernandez 0 4 2
06.01.23
Viertelfinale
Danka Kovinic 2 6 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 0 3 2
06.01.23
Viertelfinale
Rebeka Masarova 2 7 7
Karolina Muchova 0 64 62
06.01.23
Viertelfinale
Cori Gauff 2 6 6
Lin Zhu 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Australia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.01.23
Halbfinale
Martina Trevisan 2 6 6 7
Maria Sakkari 1 3 74 5
06.01.23
Halbfinale
Jessica Pegula 2 6 6
Iga Swiatek 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W25 Malibu Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.01.23
1. Runde
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Adrienn Nagy 0 1 0
06.01.23
2. Runde
Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Lisa Zaar 0 4 4
06.01.23
1. Runde
Emina Bektas 2 6 7
Jordyn Mcbride 0 1 63
06.01.23
Viertelfinale
Emina Bektas 1 w/o
Marina Stakusic 0
06.01.23
2. Runde
Emina Bektas 2 6 6
Maria Kozyreva 0 2 1
06.01.23
2. Runde
Renata Zarazua 1 w/o
Ganna Poznikhirenko 0
06.01.23
1. Runde
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Katherine Hui 0 3 2
06.01.23
2. Runde
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Madison Sieg 0 3 2
06.01.23
1. Runde
Vivian Wolff 2 6 6
Jiangxue Han 0 2 2
06.01.23
2. Runde
Vivian Wolff 2 6 2 10
Jaeda Daniel 1 3 6 3
06.01.23
1. Runde
Jaeda Daniel 2 6 2 10
Anne Christine Lutkemeyer Obregon 1 3 6 7
06.01.23
2. Runde
Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Alexandra Vecic 0 2 4
06.01.23
1. Runde
Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Fangran Tian 0 4 4
06.01.23
1. Runde
Maria Kozyreva 2 7 6
Mercedes Aristegui 0 6 0
06.01.23
1. Runde
Kimmi Hance 1 7 2
Alexis Blokhina Aufgabe 0 5 1
06.01.23
2. Runde
Marina Stakusic 2 6 6
Brandy Walker 0 2 3
06.01.23
1. Runde
Marina Stakusic 2 6 4 10
Tatiana Pieri 1 3 6 6
06.01.23
1. Runde
Brandy Walker 2 6 1 10
Savannah Broadus 1 4 6 8
06.01.23
2. Runde
Eryn Cayetano 2 6 7
Kimmi Hance 0 3 5
06.01.23
1. Runde
Eryn Cayetano 2 6 6 10
Lia Karatancheva 1 75 4 7
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W25 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.01.23
Viertelfinale
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Alice Tubello 0 2 1
06.01.23
Viertelfinale
Sada Nahimana 2 6 6
Lola Radivojevic 0 4 3
06.01.23
Viertelfinale
Kristina Dmitruk 2 7 6
Andreea Prisacariu 0 5 4
06.01.23
Viertelfinale
Maria Timofeeva 2 2 7 6
Iryna Shymanovich 1 6 63 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand W40 Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.01.23
Viertelfinale
Kateryna Volodko 1 6 2
Dalila Jakupovic Aufgabe 0 3 2
06.01.23
Viertelfinale
Valeria Savinykh 2 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 4 2
06.01.23
Viertelfinale
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 0 1 1
06.01.23
Viertelfinale
Lanlana Tararudee 2 6 6
Aunchisa Chanta 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W60 Canberra Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.01.23
Halbfinale
Katie Boulter 2 6 6
Hailey Baptiste 0 2 2
06.01.23
Halbfinale
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 w/o
Lesya Tsurenko 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Adelaide Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.01.23
Viertelfinale
Lloyd Glasspool/Harri Heliovaara 2 6 5 10
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop 1 3 7 6
06.01.23
Viertelfinale
Jamie Murray/Michael Venus 1 w/o
Jannik Sinner/Lorenzo Sonego 0
06.01.23
Viertelfinale
Tomislav Brkic/Gonzalo Escobar 2 7 6 10
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 1 66 74 5
06.01.23
Viertelfinale
Mackenzie McDonald/Marcelo Melo 2 7 6
Hugo Nys/Jan Zielinski 0 62 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Canberra Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.01.23
Halbfinale
Andre Goransson/Ben McLachlan 2 7 6
Gijs Brouwer/Leandro Riedi 0 64 4
06.01.23
Halbfinale
Andrew Harris/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 4 13
Tristan Schoolkate/Dane Sweeny 1 4 6 11
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.01.23
Halbfinale
Mathieu Scaglia/Louis Tessa 2 6 6 10
Vitali Chvets/Kirill Mishkin 1 2 73 4
06.01.23
Halbfinale
Bogdan Bobrov/David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Robin Bertrand/Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 0 4 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Nonthaburi 1 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.01.23
Halbfinale
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo 1 w/o
Evgeny Donskoy/Lloyd Harris 0
06.01.23
Halbfinale
Marek Gengel/Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 0 4 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz France Noumea Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.01.23
Halbfinale
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi 2 6 6
Preston Brown/Adam Taylor 0 3 2
06.01.23
Halbfinale
Colin Sinclair/Jose Statham 1 w/o
Thomas Fancutt/Ajeet Rai 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Portugal Oeiras 1 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.01.23
Halbfinale
Jonathan Eysseric/Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 6
Luke Johnson/Sem Verbeek 0 2 3
06.01.23
Halbfinale
Vlad Victor Cornea/Petr Nouza 2 5 7 10
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 1 7 65 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz India Pune Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.01.23
Halbfinale
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 6 7
Julian Cash/Henry Patten 0 4 5
06.01.23
Halbfinale
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 7 7
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 0 63 64
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Tigre 1 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.01.23
Viertelfinale
Matias Franco Descotte/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 7 6
Jesper de Jong/Oleg Prihodko 0 65 4
06.01.23
Viertelfinale
Leonardo Aboian/Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Pedro Boscardin Dias/Thiago Seyboth Wild 0 4 2
06.01.23
Viertelfinale
Remy Bertola/Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Karol Drzewiecki/Piotr Matuszewski 0 4 4
06.01.23
Viertelfinale
Guido Andreozzi/Ignacio Carou 2 7 6
Hernan Casanova/Francisco Comesana 0 66 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Adelaide Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.01.23
Halbfinale
Asia Muhammad/Taylor Townsend 2 6 1 10
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko 1 4 6 8
06.01.23
Halbfinale
Storm Hunter/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 1 10
Lidziya Marozava/Aryna Sabalenka 1 4 6 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz New Zeland Auckland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.01.23
Viertelfinale
Viktoria Kuzmova/Arantxa Rus 2 1 6 10
Fernanda Contreras Gomez/Catherine Harrison 1 6 4 7
06.01.23
Halbfinale
Leylah Annie Fernandez/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 2 6 10
Latisha Chan/Alexa Guarachi 1 6 3 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W25 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.01.23
Halbfinale
Kristina Dmitruk/Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Sofya Lansere/Maria Timofeeva 0 2 1
06.01.23
Halbfinale
Kathleen Kanev/Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 7
Bojana Marinkovic/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 1 64
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand W40 Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.01.23
Halbfinale
Kateryna Volodko/Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Gabriela Andrea Knutson/Ya-Yi Yang 0 3 3
06.01.23
Halbfinale
En Shuo Liang/Yexin Ma 2 4 6 10
Aunchisa Chanta/Lanlana Tararudee 1 6 3 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W60 Canberra Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06.01.23
Halbfinale
Robin Anderson/Hailey Baptiste 2 6 6
Elina Avanesyan/Oksana Selekhmeteva 0 3 2
06.01.23
Finale
Irina Khromacheva/Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 7
Robin Anderson/Hailey Baptiste 0 4 5
06.01.23
Halbfinale
Irina Khromacheva/Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 0 11
Ashlyn Krueger/Robin Montgomery 1 2 6 9
<