Tennis Live Ergebnisse

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Adelaide Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.01.23
2. Runde
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 0 3
04.01.23
2. Runde
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 0 4 3
04.01.23
2. Runde
Karen Khachanov 2 6 6
Jack Draper 0 4 2
04.01.23
2. Runde
Alexei Popyrin 2 4 6 6
Marcos Giron 1 6 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Canberra Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.01.23
2. Runde
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 3 6
Matteo Arnaldi 1 2 6 1
04.01.23
2. Runde
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6 6
Alexandre Muller 1 3 73 4
04.01.23
2. Runde
Norbert Gombos 2 6 7
Jozef Kovalik 0 3 64
04.01.23
2. Runde
Liam Broady 2 6 6 6
Luca Nardi 1 75 4 1
04.01.23
2. Runde
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6
James McCabe 0 1 1
04.01.23
2. Runde
Marc Polmans 2 7 7
Dane Sweeny 0 5 62
04.01.23
2. Runde
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 5 7
Jurij Rodionov 1 4 7 66
04.01.23
2. Runde
Leandro Riedi 2 6 6
Hugo Gaston 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.01.23
1. Runde
David Perez Sanz 2 7 7
Alexandre Aubriot 0 65 5
04.01.23
1. Runde
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Mathieu Scaglia 0 2 3
04.01.23
1. Runde
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 2 6 6
Luca Giacomini 0 3 3
04.01.23
1. Runde
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6 6
Louis Tessa 1 3 73 4
04.01.23
1. Runde
Andrea Bolla 2 7 6
Rafn Kumar Bonifacius 0 5 1
04.01.23
1. Runde
Maxence Beauge 2 6 6
Enrico Giacomini 0 1 1
04.01.23
1. Runde
Sebastian Gima 2 6 6
Ivan Kremenchutskyi 0 2 1
04.01.23
1. Runde
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Ryotaro Taguchi 0 2 3
04.01.23
1. Runde
Pablo Carretero 2 6 5 6
Maxim Krapivin 1 4 7 2
04.01.23
1. Runde
Robin Bertrand 2 6 1 6
Jacob Bradshaw 1 3 6 2
04.01.23
1. Runde
Yannick Wunderlich 2 6 6
Mohamed Amin Oueslati 0 0 0
04.01.23
1. Runde
Guy Den Ouden 2 6 6
Kristjan Tamm 0 2 4
04.01.23
1. Runde
Matteo Lavizzari 2 7 6
Ryuki Matsuda 0 63 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Nonthaburi 1 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.01.23
2. Runde
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 6
Alafia Ayeni 0 4 4
04.01.23
2. Runde
Antoine Escoffier 2 2 7 6
Sho Shimabukuro 1 6 66 3
04.01.23
2. Runde
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Giovanni Fonio 0 2 1
04.01.23
2. Runde
Max Purcell 2 7 6
Mats Moraing 0 65 4
04.01.23
2. Runde
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 7 6
Yasutaka Uchiyama 1 74 5 4
04.01.23
2. Runde
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Henri Squire 0 4 3
04.01.23
2. Runde
Lloyd Harris 2 3 6 6
Fabian Marozsan 1 6 0 3
04.01.23
2. Runde
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Dayne Kelly 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz France Noumea Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.01.23
2. Runde
Jose Statham 2 7 4 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 66 6 4
04.01.23
2. Runde
Benoit Paire 2 3 6 6
Blake Ellis 1 6 1 3
04.01.23
2. Runde
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6
Maxime Chazal 0 1 3
04.01.23
2. Runde
Laurent Lokoli 2 4 6 6
Hugo Grenier 1 6 3 0
04.01.23
2. Runde
Cristian Garin 2 6 6
Thomas Fancutt 0 3 3
04.01.23
2. Runde
Ryan Peniston 2 4 6 6
Colin Sinclair 1 6 4 3
04.01.23
2. Runde
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Zsombor Piros 0 2 1
04.01.23
2. Runde
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 7
Riccardo Bonadio 0 3 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Portugal Oeiras 1 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.01.23
2. Runde
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 7
Joao Domingues 0 3 67
04.01.23
2. Runde
Cem Ilkel 2 6 5 7
Ricardas Berankis 1 2 7 63
04.01.23
2. Runde
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Hamad Medjedovic 0 2 3
04.01.23
2. Runde
Gabriel Debru 2 6 4 7
Elmar Ejupovic 1 3 6 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India Pune Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.01.23
2. Runde
Marin Cilic 2 6 3 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 1 3 6 1
04.01.23
2. Runde
Filip Krajinovic 2 2 6 6
Michael Mmoh 1 6 3 4
04.01.23
2. Runde
Aslan Karatsev 2 7 7
Tim Van Rijthoven 0 67 68
04.01.23
2. Runde
Maximilian Marterer 2 7 6
Laslo Djere 0 65 2
04.01.23
2. Runde
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 7 6
Flavio Cobolli 0 5 4
04.01.23
2. Runde
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 3 6 6
Sebastian Baez 1 6 1 3
04.01.23
2. Runde
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 7
Emil Ruusuvuori 0 1 64
04.01.23
2. Runde
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 6
Marco Cecchinato 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Tigre 1 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.01.23
1. Runde
Alessandro Giannessi 2 7 6
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 0 5 0
04.01.23
1. Runde
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 2 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 1 2 6 3
04.01.23
1. Runde
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 1 7
Juan Bautista Torres 1 1 6 68
04.01.23
1. Runde
Remy Bertola 2 6 2 6
Matias Franco Descotte 1 3 6 4
04.01.23
1. Runde
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 7 6
Timo Stodder 0 64 2
04.01.23
1. Runde
Andrey Chepelev 1 5
Pedro Boscardin Dias Aufgabe 0 2
04.01.23
1. Runde
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Alexander Weis 0 4 2
04.01.23
1. Runde
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 1 3
04.01.23
1. Runde
Valerio Aboian 2 5 6 7
Andrea Collarini 1 7 1 63
04.01.23
1. Runde
Alex Barrena 2 1 6 7
Terence Atmane 1 6 3 67
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Australia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.01.23
Viertelfinale
Cameron Norrie 2 6 5 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 1 4 7 4
04.01.23
Viertelfinale
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 3 6
Hubert Hurkacz 1 4 6 3
04.01.23
Viertelfinale
Frances Tiafoe 2 3 7 6
Daniel Evans 1 6 5 3
04.01.23
Viertelfinale
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6 7
Borna Coric 1 0 74 5
04.01.23
Viertelfinale
Borna Gojo 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 4 2
04.01.23
Viertelfinale
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Daniel Michalski 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Adelaide Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.01.23
2. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 0 4 0
04.01.23
2. Runde
Aryna Sabalenka 2 7 7
Liudmila Samsonova 0 68 63
04.01.23
2. Runde
Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 6
Kaia Kanepi 0 0 4
04.01.23
2. Runde
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6 6
Elena Rybakina 1 75 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz New Zeland Auckland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.01.23
1. Runde
Lauren Davis 2 6 6
Tamara Zidansek 0 2 1
04.01.23
1. Runde
Danka Kovinic 2 6 6
Nao Hibino 0 1 4
04.01.23
1. Runde
Karolina Muchova 1 5
Xiyu Wang Aufgabe 0 3
04.01.23
1. Runde
Sofia Kenin 2 7 6
Xinyu Wang 0 66 3
04.01.23
1. Runde
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 7
Sloane Stephens 0 3 65
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Australia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.01.23
Viertelfinale
Magda Linette 2 6 6
Lucia Bronzetti 0 1 2
04.01.23
Viertelfinale
Madison Keys 2 2 6 6
Katie Swan 1 6 3 4
04.01.23
Viertelfinale
Jessica Pegula 2 6 6
Harriet Dart 0 2 0
04.01.23
Viertelfinale
Donna Vekic 2 6 6
Despina Papamichail 0 2 0
04.01.23
Viertelfinale
Maria Sakkari 2 6 6
Petra Martic 0 3 3
04.01.23
Viertelfinale
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Martina Trevisan 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W25 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.01.23
1. Runde
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 2 6
Alexandra Iordache 1 3 6 3
04.01.23
1. Runde
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Stefania Bojica 0 3 3
04.01.23
1. Runde
Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Yujiao Che 0 1 4
04.01.23
1. Runde
Sada Nahimana 2 6 0 6
Linda Klimovicova 1 4 6 2
04.01.23
1. Runde
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6 7
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 1 76 3 64
04.01.23
1. Runde
Lexie Stevens 2 7 6
Yuliya Hatouka 0 5 2
04.01.23
1. Runde
Milana Zhabrailova 2 6 6
Arlinda Rushiti 0 2 1
04.01.23
1. Runde
Kristina Dmitruk 2 6 6
Georgia Andreea Craciun 0 0 1
04.01.23
1. Runde
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 1 1
04.01.23
1. Runde
Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 7 6
Sara Cakarevic 0 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand W40 Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.01.23
1. Runde
Erika Sema 2 6 2 6
Kyoka Okamura 1 4 6 1
04.01.23
1. Runde
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 0 4
04.01.23
1. Runde
Valeria Savinykh 2 6 6
Lina Glushko 0 2 2
04.01.23
1. Runde
Peangtarn Plipuech 1 6
Urszula Radwanska Aufgabe 0 3
04.01.23
1. Runde
Ankita Raina 2 3 7 6
Xinyu Gao 1 6 65 4
04.01.23
1. Runde
Rutuja Bhosale 2 3 7 6
En Shuo Liang 1 6 63 4
04.01.23
1. Runde
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani 0 1 1
04.01.23
1. Runde
Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 6
Hong Yi Cody Wong 0 1 4
04.01.23
1. Runde
Zongyu Li 2 6 4 6
Haruka Kaji 1 2 6 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W60 Canberra Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.01.23
2. Runde
Lesya Tsurenko 2 6 6 6
Nigina Abduraimova 1 79 2 4
04.01.23
2. Runde
Heather Watson 2 6 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 0 0 3
04.01.23
2. Runde
Katie Boulter 2 6 7
Oksana Selekhmeteva 0 0 5
04.01.23
2. Runde
Astra Sharma 2 6 6
Daria Snigur 0 2 2
04.01.23
2. Runde
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Darya Astakhova 0 3 4
04.01.23
2. Runde
Mai Hontama 2 6 6
Diane Parry 0 4 4
04.01.23
2. Runde
Eva Lys 2 4 6 6
Elina Avanesyan 1 6 3 0
04.01.23
2. Runde
Hailey Baptiste 2 3 7 6
Mirjam Bjorklund 1 6 5 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Adelaide Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.01.23
2. Runde
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 1 w/o
Sebastian Korda/Denis Shapovalov 0
04.01.23
2. Runde
Lloyd Glasspool/Harri Heliovaara 2 6 7
Alexander Erler/Lucas Miedler 0 3 64
04.01.23
2. Runde
Tomislav Brkic/Gonzalo Escobar 2 7 6
Marcelo Arevalo/Jean-Julien Rojer 0 66 2
04.01.23
2. Runde
Jannik Sinner/Lorenzo Sonego 2 7 5 10
Matthew Ebden/Aisam Qureshi 1 61 7 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Canberra Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.01.23
1. Runde
Alex Bolt/Luke Saville 1 w/o
Liam Broady/Enzo Couacaud 0
04.01.23
1. Runde
Andrew Harris/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
Gastao Elias/Emilio Gomez 0 2 2
04.01.23
1. Runde
Hugo Gaston/Luca Van Assche 2 7 6
Alex Lawson/Artem Sitak 0 63 3
04.01.23
1. Runde
Gijs Brouwer/Leandro Riedi 2 6 6
Antoine Bellier/Alexandre Muller 0 1 0
04.01.23
1. Runde
Oleksii Krutykh/Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Evan Furness/Pavel Kotov 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Nonthaburi 1 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.01.23
1. Runde
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 7 7
Dayne Kelly/Max Purcell 0 60 62
04.01.23
1. Runde
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo 2 7 6
Ezekiel Clark/Alfredo Perez 0 64 3
04.01.23
1. Runde
Marek Gengel/Adam Pavlasek 2 5 6 10
Francis Casey Alcantara/Yu Hsiou Hsu 1 7 2 5
04.01.23
1. Runde
Dan Added/Lucas Pouille 2 2 7 11
Mats Moraing/Dennis Novak 1 6 68 9
04.01.23
1. Runde
Thiago Agustin Tirante/Marco Trungelliti 2 4 7 11
Maximus Jones/Palaphoom Kovapitukted 1 6 5 9
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz France Noumea Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.01.23
1. Runde
Calum Puttergill/Brandon Walkin 2 7 6
Damir Dzumhur/Nino Serdarusic 0 61 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Portugal Oeiras 1 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.01.23
1. Runde
Jonathan Eysseric/Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 6
Zvonimir Babic/Scott Duncan 0 1 4
04.01.23
1. Runde
Joao Domingues/Pedro Sousa 2 7 4 12
Luca Margaroli/Goncalo Oliveira 1 65 6 10
04.01.23
1. Runde
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Gabriel Decamps/Valentin Vacherot 0 4 4
04.01.23
1. Runde
Raphael Collignon/Filip Cristian Jianu 2 7 2 11
Elmar Ejupovic/Louis Wessels 1 5 6 9
04.01.23
1. Runde
Vlad Victor Cornea/Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Jay Clarke/Gian Marco Moroni 0 0 2
04.01.23
1. Runde
Aziz Dougaz/Clement Tabur 2 3 6 10
Matteo Gigante/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 1 6 0 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz India Pune Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.01.23
1. Runde
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 6 6
Purav Raja/Divij Sharan 0 4 3
04.01.23
1. Runde
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 2 7 6
Arjun Kadhe/Fernando Romboli 0 66 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Tigre 1 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.01.23
1. Runde
Karol Drzewiecki/Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6
Mateus Alves/Daniel Dutra da Silva 0 2 4
04.01.23
1. Runde
Leonardo Aboian/Ignacio Monzon 2 6 2 10
Andrey Chepelev/Edoardo Lavagno 1 0 6 7
04.01.23
1. Runde
Guido Andreozzi/Ignacio Carou 2 6 6
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Mateo Del Pino 0 4 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Adelaide Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.01.23
2. Runde
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 3 10
Kaitlyn Christian/Sabrina Santamaria 1 2 6 7
04.01.23
2. Runde
Miriam Kolodziejova/Marketa Vondrousova 2 3 7 10
Anna Danilina/Anna Kalinskaya 1 6 5 2
04.01.23
2. Runde
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Nadiya Kichenok/Kimberley Zimmermann 0 4 3
04.01.23
2. Runde
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Shuai Zhang 2 6 7
Anastasia Potapova/Yana Sizikova 0 3 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz New Zeland Auckland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.01.23
Viertelfinale
Latisha Chan/Alexa Guarachi 2 6 6
Ingrid Martins/Ingrid Neel 0 3 4
04.01.23
1. Runde
Tereza Martincova/Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 7 6
Paige Mary Hourigan/Sachia Vickery 0 5 3
04.01.23
1. Runde
Leylah Annie Fernandez/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 7 1 10
Aliona Bolsova/Rebeka Masarova 1 5 6 5
04.01.23
Viertelfinale
Leylah Annie Fernandez/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 1 w/o
Elisabetta Cocciaretto/Xinyu Wang 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand W40 Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.01.23
1. Runde
Riko Sawayanagi/Eri Shimizu 2 7 6
Mayuka Aikawa/Erina Hayashi 0 5 3
04.01.23
1. Runde
Kateryna Volodko/Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic/Kyoka Okamura 0 3 3
04.01.23
1. Runde
Gabriela Andrea Knutson/Ya-Yi Yang 2 6 6
Chompoothip Jandakate/Tamachan Momkoonthod 0 1 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W60 Canberra Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.01.23
1. Runde
Na-Lae Han/Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Olga Danilovic/Simona Waltert 0 3 4
04.01.23
1. Runde
Ashlyn Krueger/Robin Montgomery 2 6 5 10
Suzan Lamens/Eva Vedder 1 1 7 5
04.01.23
1. Runde
Elina Avanesyan/Oksana Selekhmeteva 1 w/o
Nigina Abduraimova/Darya Astakhova 0
04.01.23
1. Runde
Talia Gibson/Petra Hule 2 6 6
Sara Bejlek/Barbora Palicova 0 4 2
04.01.23
1. Runde
Robin Anderson/Hailey Baptiste 2 6 7
Eudice Wong Chong/Natalija Stevanovic 0 3 5
04.01.23
1. Runde
Anastasia Gasanova/Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Sophie Mcdonald/Sarah Rokusek 0 2 0
04.01.23
1. Runde
Irina Khromacheva/Anastasia Tikhonova 1 w/o
Mirjam Bjorklund/Astra Sharma 0
<