Tennis Live Ergebnisse

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Adelaide Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.01.23
1. Runde
Mackenzie Mcdonald 1 6 0
Daniel Elahi Galan Aufgabe 0 3 0
01.01.23
1. Runde
Marcos Giron 2 7 6 7
Richard Gasquet 1 65 76 5
01.01.23
Qualifikation
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 7 4 7
Taro Daniel 1 64 6 62
01.01.23
Qualifikation
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6 6
Vasek Pospisil 1 75 2 3
01.01.23
Qualifikation
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 3 7
Yibing Wu 1 4 6 5
01.01.23
Qualifikation
Rinky Hijikata 2 7 6
James Duckworth 0 5 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Canberra Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mitchell Krueger 2 7 3 6
Henri Laaksonen 1 5 6 3
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Liam Broady 2 7 6
Alexis Galarneau 0 67 2
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Enzo Couacaud 2 3 6 6
Adam Walton 1 6 1 2
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6 6
Evan Furness 1 76 4 4
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6 7
Brandon Holt 1 76 3 63
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Pellegrino 2 3 6 6
Hayden Jones 1 6 3 2
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antoine Bellier 2 3 6 6
Alex Bolt 1 6 4 3
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emilio Nava 2 7 7
Charlie Camus 0 64 61
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 7
Gastao Elias 0 4 64
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesco Maestrelli 2 7 6
Giulio Zeppieri 0 64 2
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tristan Schoolkate 2 2 6 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 1 6 3 3
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Diallo 2 6 7
Juncheng Shang 0 3 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vitali Chvets 2 6 6
Caspar Schuetze 0 1 1
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rishabdev Raman 2 6 7
Asier Meneses Perny 0 2 5
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Jay Trip 0 2 2
01.01.23
Finale
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 7
Lucas Catarina 0 4 5
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 2 6 6
Sushant Dabas 0 0 1
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Bolla 1 3
Dwaine Duncan Aufgabe 0 1
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Fabio Renato Schueler 0 2 2
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Toufik Sahtali 2 6 6
Valentin De Carvalho 0 1 0
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zeki Horoz 2 6 2 11
Gabriele Camilli 1 3 6 9
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexey Dubinin 2 6 6 10
Gourav Gulia 1 75 3 8
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 2 6 6
Anas Bennour Dit Sahli 0 3 3
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiri Jenicek 2 6 6
Wilhelm Saiga 0 4 1
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fitriadi M Rifqi 2 6 6
Babji Siva Atturu 0 0 0
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 6 6
Shyam Sundarr Shri Sailesh 0 4 3
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxim Krapivin 2 6 6
Brar Navraj Singh Nav 0 1 1
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Darrshan Suresh 2 6 4 10
Matteo Meneghetti 1 2 6 8
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Imran Sibille 2 6 6
Dhananjay Singh 0 2 4
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thomas George Brun 2 6 6
Raghav Singh Panwar 0 0 0
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luke Vuletic 2 6 7
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 2 62
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Niklas Waldner 2 6 6
Alexander Barth 0 4 0
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pablo Carretero 2 6 6
Christopher Chien 0 1 0
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikolay Sysoev 2 6 6
Savelii Shpita 0 4 4
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ying Hou 2 6 6
Mohamed El Hafedh 0 2 2
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yannick Wunderlich 2 6 6
Claudio Cataldi 0 0 0
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nico Jaeger 2 6 3 10
Uladzislau Zhuk 1 3 6 7
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Cardinaud 1 6
Dario Drebenstedt Aufgabe 0 1
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Enrico Giacomini 2 6 6
Seiichiro Ichikawa 0 0 1
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vadym Konovchuk 2 6 6
Sigurbjartur Atlason 0 0 0
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Philibert 2 7 6
Patrick Toman 0 5 1
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ryotaro Taguchi 1 w/o
Jan Osusky 0
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo Lavizzari 2 7 7
Kirill Mishkin 0 5 5
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Muni Ananth Mani 2 6 6
Mahdi Samet 0 1 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Nonthaburi 1 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dayne Kelly 2 6 4 6
Sergey Fomin 1 1 6 2
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 6
Natthasith Kunsuwan 0 3 3
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Gaio 2 6 5 6
Credit Chaiyarin 1 2 7 3
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 0 3 1
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Pouille 2 7 7
Jacopo Berrettini 0 5 5
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 2 2
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alfredo Perez 2 6 7
Billy Harris 0 4 66
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giovanni Fonio 2 7 6
Omni Kumar 0 5 2
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alafia Ayeni 2 6 6
Giovanni Oradini 0 3 3
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Henri Squire 2 6 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 4 3
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Kasidit Samrej 0 2 3
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Vrbensky 2 4 6 6
Ezekiel Clark 1 6 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz France Noumea Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Blake Mott 2 6 6
Adam Taylor 0 4 4
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jake Delaney 2 6 6
Jesse Delaney 0 1 2
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Brandon Walkin 2 6 6
Louam Boivin 0 1 1
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kaito Uesugi 2 6 6
Gillian Osmont 0 3 1
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Preston Brown 2 6 6
Tiago Lopes 0 1 1
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jeremy Jin 2 3 6 6
Matthew Harper 1 6 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Portugal Oeiras 1 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 6
Karl Friberg 0 3 3
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 7
Fabio Coelho 0 3 5
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jules Marie 2 4 7 6
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 1 6 66 2
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 2 7
Alexey Vatutin 1 3 6 64
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joris De Loore 2 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 1 2
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Pedro Araujo 0 2 2
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Edan Leshem 2 0 7 6
Henrique Rocha 1 6 5 2
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
August Holmgren 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 4 4
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain 0 4 3
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 6
Timo Legout 0 2 1
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dino Prizmic 2 6 6
Maxime Janvier 0 4 1
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mark Lajal 2 6 6
Francisco Rocha 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India Pune Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.01.23
Qualifikation
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 7
Mattia Bellucci 0 3 5
01.01.23
Qualifikation
Maximilian Marterer 2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic 0 2 3
01.01.23
Qualifikation
Elias Ymer 2 6 6
Yuki Bhambri 0 1 4
01.01.23
Qualifikation
Flavio Cobolli 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Australia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.01.23
Daniel Evans 2 6 1 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 1 3 6 3
01.01.23
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Zizou Bergs 0 2 0
01.01.23
Oscar Otte 2 7 6
Dalibor Svrcina 0 61 2
01.01.23
Hubert Hurkacz 2 7 4 6
Alexander Bublik 1 68 6 3
01.01.23
Borna Gojo 2 7 6
Federico Coria 0 65 4
01.01.23
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Adelaide Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.01.23
1. Runde
Kaia Kanepi 2 4 6 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 1 6 1 4
01.01.23
Qualifikation
Viktorija Golubic 2 4 6 6
Storm Hunter 1 6 3 3
01.01.23
Qualifikation
Shelby Rogers 2 6 6
Kimberly Birrell 0 1 2
01.01.23
Qualifikation
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Anna Bondar 0 1 1
01.01.23
Qualifikation
Claire Liu 2 0 6 6
Katerina Siniakova 1 6 3 1
01.01.23
1. Runde
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 0 7 6
Garbine Muguruza 1 6 63 1
01.01.23
Qualifikation
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6
Mayar Sherif 0 3 1
01.01.23
Qualifikation
Linda Noskova 2 6 6
Anastasia Potapova 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz New Zeland Auckland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.01.23
Qualifikation
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 2 6
Arantxa Rus 1 3 6 4
01.01.23
Qualifikation
Nao Hibino 2 6 4 6
Jaqueline Cristian 1 3 6 2
01.01.23
Qualifikation
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Moyuka Uchijima 0 4 1
01.01.23
Qualifikation
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Sara Errani 0 2 3
01.01.23
Qualifikation
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 4 6
Varvara Gracheva 1 3 6 3
01.01.23
Qualifikation
Katie Volynets 1 w/o
Eugenie Bouchard 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Australia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.01.23
Petra Martic 2 6 4 6
Nadia Podoroska 1 2 6 1
01.01.23
Petra Kvitova 2 6 6
Laura Siegemund 0 4 2
01.01.23
Magda Linette 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 2 1
01.01.23
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 3 4
01.01.23
Elise Mertens 2 6 3 6
Gergana Topalova 1 4 6 0
01.01.23
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 7 6
Harriet Dart 1 76 65 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India W15 Gwalior Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.01.23
Finale
Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 7 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 5 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.01.23
Finale
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 1 6 2
Malak El Allami Aufgabe 0 1 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand W40 Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Tina Nadine Smith 0 4 2
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6
Natsuho Arakawa 0 3 4
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Junri Namigata 0 4 3
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Riko Sawayanagi 2 7 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 68 4
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 7 6
Watsachol Sawasdee 0 5 4
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 2 6 6
Eri Shimizu 1 6 3 4
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yexin Ma 2 6 3 6
Antonia Schmidt 1 1 6 1
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zeel Desai 2 3 6 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 1 6 4 0
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mayuka Aikawa 2 7 6
Sara Nayar 0 5 1
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia 0 1 3
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Tyra Lithiby 0 3 2
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 6
Honoka Kobayashi 0 4 2
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Kudashova 2 6 6
Chompoothip Jandakate 0 0 1
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ya-Yi Yang 2 4 7 6
Tamachan Momkoonthod 1 6 5 2
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zongyu Li 2 6 3 6
Aoi Ito 1 4 6 3
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pimmada Thongkum 2 6 6
Sohyun Park 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W60 Canberra Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Robin Anderson 2 5 6 6
Irina Khromacheva 1 7 3 4
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 6
Barbora Palicova 0 4 2
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arianne Hartono 2 6 4 7
Ipek Oz 1 2 6 66
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Greetje Minnen 0 1 2
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kaylah Mcphee 2 7 2 7
Gabriela Lee 1 5 6 62
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Gasanova 2 7 6
Sonay Kartal 0 5 4
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Sinja Kraus 0 4 4
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Destanee Aiava 2 7 6
Selena Janicijevic 0 62 4
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mai Hontama 2 6 6
Alexandra Bozovic 0 3 2
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Yuki Naito 0 4 2
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Natalija Stevanovic 0 1 1
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Mona Barthel 0 3 3
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Catherine Aulia 0 0 2
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ashlyn Krueger 2 6 7
Robin Montgomery 0 4 5
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Eala 2 6 7
Marcela Zacarias 0 3 60
01.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Bejlek 2 6 6
Eva Vedder 0 2 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Adelaide Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.01.23
1. Runde
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Angelina Gabueva/Alison Riske 0 1 0
01.01.23
1. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova/Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 6
Marta Kostyuk/Mayar Sherif 0 2 3
01.01.23
1. Runde
Nadiya Kichenok/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 7 6
Xinyun Han/Vivian Heisen 0 5 3
01.01.23
1. Runde
Cristina Bucsa/Makoto Ninomiya 2 6 7
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls 0 1 5
01.01.23
1. Runde
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Natela Dzalamidze/Alexandra Panova 0 2 4
<