Tennis Live Ergebnisse

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia Bratislava Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
2. Runde
Norbert Gombos 2 6 7
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 2 64
10.11.22
2. Runde
Cem Ilkel 2 4 7 6
Illya Marchenko 1 6 5 3
10.11.22
2. Runde
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 7 6
Viktor Durasovic 1 74 64 4
10.11.22
2. Runde
Lukas Klein 2 7 6
Jozef Kovalik 0 65 3
10.11.22
2. Runde
Fabian Marozsan 1 6 2
Jurij Rodionov Aufgabe 0 3 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada Calgary Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
2. Runde
Vasek Pospisil 2 7 6
Valentin Vacherot 0 63 3
10.11.22
2. Runde
Aleksandar Vukic 2 4 6 6
Charles Broom 1 6 4 3
10.11.22
2. Runde
Alexis Galarneau 2 6 6
Skander Mansouri 0 3 4
10.11.22
2. Runde
Maks Kasnikowski 2 6 6
Alfredo Perez 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Knoxville Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
2. Runde
Tennys Sandgren 2 6 6
Zachary Svajda 0 1 2
10.11.22
2. Runde
Christopher Eubanks 2 7 6
Strong Kirchheimer 0 62 4
10.11.22
2. Runde
Michael Mmoh 2 7 6
Ulises Blanch 0 5 3
10.11.22
2. Runde
Ben Shelton 2 6 6
Mitchell Krueger 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Benicarlo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
2. Runde
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 1 6 4
Alex Barrena Aufgabe 0 1 2
10.11.22
2. Runde
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Ivan Gakhov 0 4 4
10.11.22
2. Runde
Andrey Chepelev 2 3 6 6
Max Alcala Gurri 1 6 3 2
10.11.22
2. Runde
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Lucas Bouquet 0 2 0
10.11.22
2. Runde
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 6
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 0 4 2
10.11.22
2. Runde
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 7
Noah Lopez 0 4 5
10.11.22
2. Runde
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 1 4
10.11.22
2. Runde
Bruno Pujol Navarro 1 7 3
Eduard Esteve Lobato Aufgabe 0 5 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina M15 Cordoba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
2. Runde
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 7 6
Federico Agustin Gomez 0 5 1
10.11.22
2. Runde
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat 0 2 3
10.11.22
2. Runde
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Santiago De La Fuente 0 4 4
10.11.22
2. Runde
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 6
Ezequiel Simonit 0 3 4
10.11.22
2. Runde
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Nicolas Bruna 0 4 4
10.11.22
2. Runde
Leonardo Aboian 2 7 6
Ignacio Novo 0 5 1
10.11.22
2. Runde
Valerio Aboian 2 6 6
Felipe De Dios 0 3 2
10.11.22
2. Runde
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 2 6 7
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 4 63
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
2. Runde
Khumoun Sultanov 2 7 1 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 1 62 6 0
10.11.22
2. Runde
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Hazem Naow 0 4 4
10.11.22
2. Runde
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6 6
Leopold Zima 1 4 73 3
10.11.22
2. Runde
Florian Broska 2 6 6
Jacob Bradshaw 0 3 4
10.11.22
2. Runde
Sebastian Gima 2 7 6
Tim Sandkaulen 0 63 3
10.11.22
2. Runde
Alec Deckers 2 6 6
Filip Peliwo 0 1 1
10.11.22
2. Runde
Terence Atmane 2 7 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 0 65 2
10.11.22
2. Runde
Martyn Pawelski 2 7 6
Alexandros Skorilas 0 5 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru M15 Lima Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
2. Runde
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Thiago Cigarran 0 3 4
10.11.22
2. Runde
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 4 6
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro 1 1 6 1
10.11.22
2. Runde
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 2 4
10.11.22
2. Runde
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Victor Lilov 0 3 4
10.11.22
2. Runde
Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 6 6
Davide Pontoglio 0 0 2
10.11.22
2. Runde
Gonzalo Bueno 2 6 6
Daniel Salazar Martinez 0 0 2
10.11.22
2. Runde
Vitor Leal 2 6 6
Kousuke Ogura 0 1 2
10.11.22
2. Runde
Ignacio Buse 2 6 4 6
Duilio Vallebuona 1 4 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
2. Runde
Marco Brugnerotto 2 6 6 6
Ray Ho 1 75 1 2
10.11.22
2. Runde
Adria Soriano Barrera 2 6 6
Jannik Opitz 0 1 4
10.11.22
2. Runde
Mikalai Haliak 2 6 6
Maxence Beauge 0 4 4
10.11.22
2. Runde
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 2 7 2 6
Simon Beaupain 1 5 6 4
10.11.22
2. Runde
Luca Wiedenmann 2 6 7
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 4 5
10.11.22
2. Runde
Thomas Deschamps 2 6 7
Miles Jones 0 4 5
10.11.22
2. Runde
Andrea Picchione 2 6 7
Andrea Guerrieri 0 4 64
10.11.22
2. Runde
Robin Bertrand 2 6 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA M15 Winston Salem Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
2. Runde
Eduardo Nava 2 7 6
Filippo Moroni 0 5 4
10.11.22
2. Runde
Alex Knaff 2 6 6
Aidan Kim 0 2 3
10.11.22
2. Runde
Taha Baadi 2 6 6
Ondrej Horak 0 0 4
10.11.22
2. Runde
James Story 2 7 4 6
Luciano Tacchi 1 63 6 1
10.11.22
2. Runde
Toby Samuel 2 6 6
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 0 1 1
10.11.22
2. Runde
Pedro Rodenas 2 7 6
Learner Tien 0 5 4
10.11.22
2. Runde
Robin Catry 2 6 6
Jakob Schnaitter 0 2 3
10.11.22
2. Runde
Alex Michelsen 2 7 6
Mitchell Harper 0 64 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M25 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
2. Runde
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Atakan Karahan 0 4 4
10.11.22
2. Runde
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Elmar Ejupovic 0 3 4
10.11.22
2. Runde
Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 1 0
10.11.22
2. Runde
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 5 6
Federico Campana 1 1 7 3
10.11.22
2. Runde
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 6 6
Rrezart Cungu 0 4 4
10.11.22
2. Runde
Daniel Michalski 2 7 6
Davide Galoppini 0 5 2
10.11.22
2. Runde
Yassine Dlimi 2 7 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 5 0
10.11.22
2. Runde
Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Austin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
2. Runde
Bernard Tomic 2 6 6
Martin Breysach 0 4 4
10.11.22
2. Runde
Alexander Cozbinov 2 5 6 6
Darian King 1 7 0 4
10.11.22
2. Runde
Christian Sigsgaard 2 6 6
Lucas Renard 0 0 4
10.11.22
2. Runde
Andres Andrade 2 4 6 6
Siem Woldeab 1 6 3 4
10.11.22
2. Runde
Colin Markes 2 6 6
Alex Kuperstein 0 0 1
10.11.22
2. Runde
Eric Hadigian 2 7 6
Demetris Azoides 0 61 3
10.11.22
2. Runde
Micah Braswell 2 6 6
Sebastian Gorzny 0 3 3
10.11.22
2. Runde
Jack Pinnington Jones 2 6 6
Tadeas Paroulek 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India M25 Indore Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
2. Runde
Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6
Boris Butulija 0 3 4
10.11.22
2. Runde
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 6
Madhwin Kamath 0 0 3
10.11.22
2. Runde
Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 1 4
10.11.22
2. Runde
Dalwinder Singh 2 6 6
Raghav Jaisinghani 0 0 3
10.11.22
2. Runde
Oliver Crawford 2 6 7
Ishaque Eqbal 0 3 5
10.11.22
2. Runde
Woobin Shin 2 6 6
Rishab Agarwal 0 4 1
10.11.22
2. Runde
Dominik Palan 2 6 6 6
Ryuki Matsuda 1 73 4 1
10.11.22
2. Runde
Yunseok Jang 2 6 6
Ben Patael 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M25 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
2. Runde
Kris Van Wyk 2 6 6
Amr Asrawy 0 2 3
10.11.22
2. Runde
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Lucas Krainer 0 1 4
10.11.22
2. Runde
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6 6
Francesco Forti 1 74 2 4
10.11.22
2. Runde
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 0 3 2
10.11.22
2. Runde
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Sebastian Sorger 0 2 3
10.11.22
2. Runde
Yeongseok Jeong 2 6 6
Loic Cloes 0 3 4
10.11.22
2. Runde
Alastair Gray 2 7 6
Sanhui Shin 0 66 4
10.11.22
2. Runde
Daniil Ostapenkov 2 6 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan Matsuyama Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
2. Runde
Jason Jung 2 6 6
Li Tu 0 2 2
10.11.22
2. Runde
Seong Chan Hong 2 6 6
Nino Serdarusic 0 4 2
10.11.22
2. Runde
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 7
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 4 5
10.11.22
2. Runde
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 5 7 6
Damir Dzumhur 1 7 64 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Uruguay Montevideo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
2. Runde
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 1 75 1 0
10.11.22
2. Runde
Marco Trungelliti 2 7 6
Max Houkes 0 66 2
10.11.22
2. Runde
Franco Agamenone 2 7 6
Moez Echargui 0 5 3
10.11.22
2. Runde
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 7 6
Gastao Elias 0 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy Milan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
Brandon Nakashima 3 4 4 4
Francesco Passaro 0 34 2 1
10.11.22
Jiri Lehecka 3 4 4 4
Matteo Arnaldi 0 35 1 34
10.11.22
Jack Draper 3 4 4 4
Lorenzo Musetti 0 1 0 33
10.11.22
Dominic Stephan Stricker 3 4 4 4
Chun Hsin Tseng 0 2 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Roanne Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
2. Runde
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 6 6
Mathias Bourgue 0 4 2
10.11.22
2. Runde
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Pablo Andujar 0 0 3
10.11.22
2. Runde
Hugo Gaston 2 3 6 6
Valentin Royer 1 6 2 3
10.11.22
2. Runde
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6 6
Ugo Blanchet 1 74 4 1
10.11.22
2. Runde
Luca Van Assche 2 6 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom Billie Jean King Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
Magda Linette 2 6 6
Karolina Pliskova 0 4 1
10.11.22
Ajla Tomljanovic 1 4 6 3
Elise Mertens Aufgabe 0 6 4 0
10.11.22
Rubber 1
Heather Watson 2 6 6
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 0 0 2
10.11.22
Rubber 1
Storm Sanders 2 6 6
Alison Van Uytvanck 0 2 2
10.11.22
Harriet Dart 2 6 6
Paula Badosa Gibert 0 3 4
10.11.22
Rubber 1
Karolina Muchova 2 6 6
Magdalena Frech 0 2 2
10.11.22
Rubber 1
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 7 6
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 0 63 3
10.11.22
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Martina Trevisan 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Chile Colina Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
2. Runde
Mayar Sherif 2 6 4 7
Brenda Fruhvirtova 1 2 6 5
10.11.22
2. Runde
Julia Grabher 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 4 1
10.11.22
2. Runde
Emma Navarro 2 6 6
Clara Burel 0 3 3
10.11.22
2. Runde
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 6 6
Despina Papamichail 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
2. Runde
Tamara Curovic 2 6 7
Denise Hrdinkova 0 4 5
10.11.22
2. Runde
Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 0 1 3
10.11.22
2. Runde
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 4 6
Amelie Van Impe 1 3 6 2
10.11.22
2. Runde
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 7
Leyla Nilufer Elmas 0 3 65
10.11.22
2. Runde
Zoziya Kardava 1 0 7 2 5
Ksenia Laskutova Aufgabe 0 6 6 0
10.11.22
2. Runde
Anna Ureke 2 4 6 6
Aleksandra Pospelova 1 6 2 0
10.11.22
2. Runde
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 4 6
Sabina Dadaciu 1 2 6 4
10.11.22
2. Runde
Aruzhan Sagandikova 2 6 7
Maria Sara Popa 0 3 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W15 Champaign Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Sara Daavettila 2 6 6
Tori Kinard 0 1 0
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Ania Hertel 2 5 7 6
Ava Markham 1 7 64 3
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Fangran Tian 2 6 6
Ashley Yeah 0 2 1
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Katherine Duong 2 7 6
Maria Sholokhova 0 5 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
2. Runde
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Simona Ogescu 0 4 4
10.11.22
2. Runde
Eleni Christofi 2 6 6
Lara Pfeifer 0 0 1
10.11.22
2. Runde
Anna Ukolova 2 6 6
Ginevra Parentini Vallega Montebruno 0 0 2
10.11.22
2. Runde
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Eleni Mtsentlitze 0 0 3
10.11.22
2. Runde
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 7 2 6
Sofia Rocchetti 1 64 6 0
10.11.22
2. Runde
Elena Korokozidi 2 3 7 6
Carmen Lopez Martinez 1 6 5 0
10.11.22
2. Runde
Michaela Laki 1 6
Dimitra Pavlou Aufgabe 0 1
10.11.22
2. Runde
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 2 6 5 6
Silvia Ambrosio 1 3 7 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru W15 Lima Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
2. Runde
Noelia Zeballos 2 7 6
Lucciana Perez Alarcon 0 67 3
10.11.22
2. Runde
Yuliana Monroy 2 6 6
Tiziana Rossini 0 4 1
10.11.22
2. Runde
Sofia Sewing 2 6 6
Catarina Ibiraba Melleiro 0 2 4
10.11.22
2. Runde
Camila Romero 2 6 6
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 0 2 2
10.11.22
2. Runde
Anastasia Iamachkine 2 6 7
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 0 2 5
10.11.22
2. Runde
Maria Rivera Corado 2 6 6
Mia Popovic 0 0 1
10.11.22
2. Runde
Romina Ccuno 2 7 6
Georgia Gulin 0 5 2
10.11.22
2. Runde
Ana Candiotto 2 6 6
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
2. Runde
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 1 6 3
Gina Feistel Aufgabe 0 2 1
10.11.22
2. Runde
Emily Welker 2 6 6
Amelia Waligora 0 0 2
10.11.22
2. Runde
Marie Villet 2 5 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 1 7 1 3
10.11.22
2. Runde
Kristina Milenkovic 2 6 3 6
Dasha Ivanova 1 3 6 4
10.11.22
2. Runde
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Lola Marandel 0 4 2
10.11.22
2. Runde
Manon Leonard 2 4 6 6
Arabella Koller 1 6 3 3
10.11.22
2. Runde
Selina Dal 2 7 6
Emeline Dartron 0 64 0
10.11.22
2. Runde
Sarah Iliev 2 6 7
Polina Pavlova 0 2 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Italy W15 Solarino Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
2. Runde
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 7
Nicole Gadient 0 3 5
10.11.22
2. Runde
Federica Bilardo 2 6 6
Samira De Stefano 0 1 3
10.11.22
2. Runde
Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6
Denise Valente 0 2 4
10.11.22
2. Runde
Giulia Carbonaro 2 4 6 6
Gaia Parravicini 1 6 1 2
10.11.22
2. Runde
Carola Cavelli 2 7 6
Aurora Zantedeschi 0 63 3
10.11.22
2. Runde
Lian Tran 2 6 6
Beatrice Stagno 0 4 2
10.11.22
2. Runde
Anastasia Abbagnato 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 2 3
10.11.22
2. Runde
Georgia Pedone 2 4 7 6
Vlada Katic 1 6 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael W25 Kiryat Motzkin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Lina Glushko 2 6 6
Misaki Matsuda 0 4 3
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Anna Kubareva 2 4 6 6
Anastasia Kovaleva 1 6 2 2
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Noma Akugue Noha 2 6 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban 0 1 2
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Polina Kudermetova 2 1 6 6
Ekaterina Reyngold 1 6 0 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W25 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
2. Runde
Arantxa Rus 2 7 6
Nina Stojanovic 0 5 3
10.11.22
2. Runde
Magali Kempen 2 6 6
Zhuoxuan Bai 0 2 2
10.11.22
2. Runde
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 3 7 7
Sijia Wei 1 6 65 65
10.11.22
2. Runde
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Jia-Jing Lu 0 4 3
10.11.22
2. Runde
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Boyoung Jeong 0 2 3
10.11.22
2. Runde
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 1 3
10.11.22
2. Runde
Lanlana Tararudee 2 7 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 0 65 3
10.11.22
2. Runde
Alina Korneeva 2 3 6 6
Adithya Karunaratne 1 6 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan W25 Yokohama Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Na-Lae Han 2 6 6
Sakura Hosogi 0 1 4
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Miyu Kato 2 1 6 6
Himeno Sakatsume 1 6 3 4
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 7
Momoko Kobori 0 2 65
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 2 7
Himari Sato 1 2 6 66
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada W60 Calgary Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
2. Runde
Sabine Lisicki 2 6 6
Martyna Ostrzygalo 0 2 2
10.11.22
2. Runde
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 7 7
Karman Kaur Thandi 0 5 62
10.11.22
2. Runde
Robin Montgomery 2 6 7
Mia Kupres 0 3 63
10.11.22
2. Runde
Johanne Svendsen 1 6 4
Viktoria Morvayova Aufgabe 0 1 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia Bratislava Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Franko Skugor/Igor Zelenay 2 7 7
David Pichler/Vitaliy Sachko 0 67 5
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Denys Molchanov/Aleksandr Nedovyesov 2 6 6
Viktor Durasovic/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 4 1
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Fabian Marozsan/Lukas Rosol 0 4 3
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Petr Nouza/Andrew Paulson 2 3 6 10
Roman Jebavy/Adam Pavlasek 1 6 3 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada Calgary Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Maximilian Neuchrist/Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Edan Leshem/Benjamin Sigouin 0 1 3
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Charles Broom/Constantin Frantzen 2 3 6 10
Justin Boulais/Cleeve Harper 1 6 3 8
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Aziz Dougaz/Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6 10
Arthur Fery/Harold Mayot 1 3 75 5
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Julian Ocleppo/Kai Wehnelt 1 6 4
Johannes Haerteis/David Poljak Aufgabe 0 1 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Knoxville Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 6 6 10
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Giles Hussey 1 2 76 7
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Hunter Reese/Tennys Sandgren 2 6 7
Patrick Harper/Shunsuke Mitsui 0 4 5
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Julian Cash/Henry Patten 2 6 6 10
Ben Shelton/Duarte Vale 1 74 2 3
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Martin Damm/Mitchell Krueger 2 3 7 13
Alex Lawson/Artem Sitak 1 6 66 11
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Benicarlo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
Finale
Edas Butvilas/Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 2 6 6
Noah Lopez/David Naharro 0 2 2
10.11.22
Halbfinale
Edas Butvilas/Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 2 6 6
Pablo Carretero/Carlos Garcia Mondelo 0 0 3
10.11.22
Halbfinale
Noah Lopez/David Naharro 2 2 6 10
Georgii Kravchenko/Areg Stepanian 1 6 3 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina M15 Cordoba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Tomas Farjat/Lorenzo Gagliardo 2 6 6
Federico Mirgone/Ignacio Novo 0 1 2
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Juan Manuel La Serna/Lucio Ratti 0 4 3
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Leonardo Aboian/Ignacio Monzon 2 7 6
Julian Cundom/Ezequiel Simonit 0 63 2
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Santiago Bramajo/Luciano Doria 1 w/o
Santiago De La Fuente/Sean Hess 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Szymon Kielan/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Raphael Calzi/Marlon Vankan 0 0 2
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Benjamin Pietri/Thantub Suksumrarn 2 3 6 10
Sandro Kopp/Neil Oberleitner 1 6 2 8
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Domagoj Biljesko/Khumoun Sultanov 2 7 6
Florian Broska/Jonas Trinker 0 69 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru M15 Lima Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Nicolas Buitrago/Victor Lilov 2 6 5 12
Miguel Fernando Pereira/Fermin Tenti 1 2 7 10
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Igor Gimenez/Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 7 6 10
Gonzalo Bueno/Ignacio Buse 1 5 73 5
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Gianluca Ballotta/Christopher Li 2 6 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Jannik Opitz/Maik Steiner 2 5 7 12
Anis Ghorbel/Aziz Ouakaa 1 7 5 10
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Maximus Jones 2 6 6
Tom Gentzsch/Oscar Moraing 0 3 3
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Ray Ho/Andrea Picchione 2 7 6
Marco Brugnerotto/Gabriele Moghini 0 5 1
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Jake Bhangdia/Luca Wiedenmann 2 6 0 10
Maxence Beauge/Robin Bertrand 1 4 6 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA M15 Winston Salem Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
Halbfinale
Ben Jones/Toby Samuel 2 7 4 10
Jesse Flores/Alex Knaff 1 5 6 8
10.11.22
Halbfinale
Robin Catry/Luca Staeheli 2 7 3 10
Juan Lopez De Azcona/Filippo Moroni 1 64 6 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M25 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Alkaya 0 4 3
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Oleg Prihodko/Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
Federico Campana/Davide Galoppini 0 3 2
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Alejandro Moro Canas/Daniel Rincon 2 6 6
Timur Kiuamov/Denys Klok 0 3 2
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Daniel Michalski/Timo Stodder 1 w/o
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Stefan Popovic 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M25 Austin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Demetris Azoides/Martin Breysach 1 w/o
Gabi Adrian Boitan/Ryan Dickerson 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz India M25 Indore Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Parikshit Somani/Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Chirag Duhan/Arthav Neema 0 3 3
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6
Shivank Bhatnagar/Tushar Madan 0 2 1
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Boris Butulija/Vishnu Vardhan 2 7 6
Rishab Agarwal/Bharath Nishok Kumaran 0 5 3
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Nicholas Bybel/Adil Kalyanpur 2 7 6 10
Joao Marcos Nusdeo/Woobin Shin 1 5 74 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M25 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Yeongseok Jeong/Uisung Park 2 7 6
Kris Van Wyk/Alexander Zgirovsky 0 65 2
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Jacopo Berrettini/Francesco Forti 2 7 6
Alexandr Binda/Daniel Ibragimov 0 64 4
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
John Echeverria/Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
Amr Asrawy/Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 0 0 3
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Alastair Gray/Stuart Parker 2 6 4 10
Loic Cloes/Zura Tkemaladze 1 3 6 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan Matsuyama Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi 2 7 6
Ruben Gonzales/Christopher Rungkat 0 65 3
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Dane Sweeny/Li Tu 2 6 6
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 0 3 4
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Andrew Harris/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 3 10
Damir Dzumhur/Nino Serdarusic 1 3 6 7
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Sho Katayama/Takeru Yuzuki 1 w/o
Shintaro Mochizuki/Rio Noguchi 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Uruguay Montevideo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran 2 6 6
Joao Domingues/Gastao Elias 0 4 1
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Karol Drzewiecki/Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6
Federico Aguilar Cardozo/Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 0 1 3
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Facundo Diaz Acosta/Luis David Martinez 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou/Francisco Comesana 0 4 3
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Guido Pella/Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 2 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Roanne Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Alexander Donski/Petros Tsitsipas 0 4 0
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Davide Pozzi/Augusto Virgili 0 2 2
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Dustin Brown/Szymon Walkow 2 6 6
Fabian Fallert/Hendrik Jebens 0 4 2
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Sander Arends/Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 6
Alibek Kachmazov/Alexey Vatutin 0 4 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom Billie Jean King Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls 2 7 6
Aliona Bolsova/Rebeka Masarova 0 65 2
10.11.22
Gabriela Dabrowski/Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Lucia Bronzetti/Jasmine Paolini 0 1 1
10.11.22
Storm Sanders/Samantha Stosur 2 6 6
Ysaline Bonaventure/Kirsten Flipkens 0 4 3
10.11.22
Katerina Siniakova/Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 6
Katarzyna Kawa/Magda Linette 0 2 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Chile Colina Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Su Jeong Jang/Whitney Osuigwe 2 1 7 10
Timea Babos/Ekaterine Gorgodze 1 6 63 8
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Ksenia Laskutova/Anna Ureke 2 4 6 11
Duru Soke/Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 1 6 1 9
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Mayuka Aikawa/Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Sabina Dadaciu/Maria Sara Popa 0 2 1
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Melis Ayda Uyar/Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 6 5 10
Anastasiia Kochelaevskaia/Koharu Niimi 1 2 7 6
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Yu-Yun Li/Zhanel Rustemova 2 6 3 10
Anna Chekanskaya/Zoziya Kardava 1 3 6 6
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W15 Champaign Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
Halbfinale
Maria Kononova/Maria Kozyreva 2 3 6 10
Xinyu Cai/Alina Mukhortova 1 6 2 3
10.11.22
Halbfinale
Katherine Duong/Megan Heuser Megan Heuser 2 6 4 11
Ania Hertel/Martina Okalova 1 1 6 9
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Martina Colmegna/Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Xenia Bandurowska/Natalia Fehr 0 3 2
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Simona Ogescu/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Federica Arcidiacono/Sofia Rocchetti 0 2 4
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Agustina Chlpac/Beatris Spasova 2 7 6
Katharina Kukaras/Lorena Schaedel 0 5 3
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Margarita Ignatjeva/Elena Korokozidi 2 6 0 10
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Lucija Ciric Bagaric 1 2 6 6
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru W15 Lima Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Maria Rivera Corado/Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 2 6 6
Wakana Sonobe/Ilaria Sposetti 0 3 2
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Yuliana Monroy/Camila Romero 2 6 6
Georgia Gulin/Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 0 3 0
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Anastasia Iamachkine/Lucciana Perez Alarcon 2 6 6
Ana Candiotto/Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano 0 3 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Emeline Dartron/Emmanuelle Girard 2 6 4 10
Federica Prati/Angelica Raggi 1 2 6 7
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Giuliana Bestetti/Elina Zakharova 0 2 2
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Manon Arcangioli/Kamilla Bartone 2 6 1 10
Selina Dal/Dasha Ivanova 1 4 6 6
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Naima Karamoko/Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 7
Arabella Koller/Franziska Sziedat 0 4 63
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Teppich Italy W15 Solarino Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone 2 6 3 10
Chiara Di Tommaso/Chanel Janssen 1 1 6 4
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Ivana Sebestova/Karolina Vlckova 2 6 6
Samira De Stefano/Gaia Parravicini 0 3 4
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Lian Tran/Sevil Yuldasheva 2 7 6
Enola Chiesa/Denise Valente 0 5 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael W25 Kiryat Motzkin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
Halbfinale
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Ekaterina Yashina 2 4 7 10
Anna Siskova/Maria Timofeeva 1 6 64 7
10.11.22
Halbfinale
Weronika Falkowska/Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 6
Pei-Chi Lee/Misaki Matsuda 0 1 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W25 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Magali Kempen/Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Han Shi/Xinxin Yao 0 3 2
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Arantxa Rus/Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Zongyu Li/Lanlana Tararudee 0 2 4
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Mananchaya Sawangkaew/Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 6 6
Adithya Karunaratne/Ho Ching Wu 0 3 0
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Aliona Falei/Elena Pridankina 2 7 6
Sowjanya Bavisetti/Ya-Yi Yang 0 65 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan W25 Yokohama Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Natsumi Kawaguchi/Anri Nagata 2 2 6 10
Rutuja Bhosale/Erika Sema 1 6 4 8
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Saki Imamura/Naho Sato 2 6 6
Haruna Arakawa/Natsuho Arakawa 0 2 4
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Na-Lae Han/Mai Hontama 2 6 6
Hiromi Abe/Funa Kozaki 0 1 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Canada W60 Calgary Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Carmen Corley/Ivana Corley 2 6 4 10
Ji-Hee Choi/Peangtarn Plipuech 1 1 6 7
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Catherine Harrison/Sabrina Santamaria 2 6 7
Aanya Goel/Martyna Ostrzygalo 0 2 5
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Kayla Cross/Marina Stakusic 2 6 2 10
Michaela Bayerlova/Hanna Chang 1 0 6 7
10.11.22
Viertelfinale
Francesca Di Lorenzo/En Shuo Liang 2 6 6
Stacey Fung/Layne Sleeth 0 1 3
<