Tennis Live Ergebnisse

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy Bergamo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
2. Runde
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 7
Luca Nardi 0 4 61
03.11.22
2. Runde
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Borna Gojo 0 1 2
03.11.22
2. Runde
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 2 4
03.11.22
2. Runde
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 1 6
Liam Broady 1 4 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Charlottesville Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
2. Runde
Denis Kudla 2 7 1 6
Ulises Blanch 1 63 6 2
03.11.22
2. Runde
Lucas Gerch 2 6 7
Stefan Kozlov 0 4 63
03.11.22
2. Runde
Emilio Nava 2 6 6
Facundo Mena 0 2 1
03.11.22
2. Runde
Juncheng Shang 2 1 6 6
Edan Leshem 1 6 3 2
03.11.22
2. Runde
Ben Shelton 2 6 6
Brandon Holt 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
2. Runde
Nicolas Kicker 2 6 3 7
Sumit Nagal 1 1 6 5
03.11.22
2. Runde
Federico Coria 2 3 6 7
Facundo Diaz Acosta 1 6 1 62
03.11.22
2. Runde
Marco Cecchinato 1 6 2
Roman Andres Burruchaga Aufgabe 0 1 0
03.11.22
2. Runde
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 7
Alvaro Guillen Meza 0 1 63
03.11.22
2. Runde
Jan Choinski 2 6 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 1 73 2 4
03.11.22
2. Runde
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Juan Bautista Torres 0 4 3
03.11.22
2. Runde
Jesper De Jong 2 6 4 6
Franco Agamenone 1 2 6 4
03.11.22
2. Runde
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida 2 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Alves 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Kuwait M15 Al Zahra Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
2. Runde
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 6 6 6
Edouard Villoslada 1 75 2 0
03.11.22
2. Runde
Benedikt Henning 2 6 6
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 0 3 2
03.11.22
2. Runde
Kristjan Tamm 2 4 7 7
Miguel Garcia 1 6 5 66
03.11.22
2. Runde
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 2 6 7
Ivan Denisov 0 3 62
03.11.22
2. Runde
Antoine Vincent 1 1
Palaphoom Kovapitukted Aufgabe 0 0
03.11.22
2. Runde
Yanki Erel 2 6 7
Artem Podorozhnyi 0 2 5
03.11.22
2. Runde
Facundo Yunis 2 3 6 6
Pruchya Isarow 1 6 4 0
03.11.22
2. Runde
William Jansen 2 6 6
Dominik Palan 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
2. Runde
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6 6
Ilya Snitari 1 2 72 1
03.11.22
2. Runde
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 1 3
03.11.22
2. Runde
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 2 3
03.11.22
2. Runde
Rrezart Cungu 2 6 6
Illya Beloborodko 0 0 1
03.11.22
2. Runde
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 6 3
Koray Kirci Aufgabe 0 3 0
03.11.22
2. Runde
Daniel Michalski 2 6 7
Maxime Mora 0 4 5
03.11.22
2. Runde
Bruno Kuzuhara 2 6 3 6
Timo Stodder 1 2 6 1
03.11.22
2. Runde
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 2 7 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M15 Fayetteville Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
2. Runde
Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 6
Chad Kissell 0 2 2
03.11.22
2. Runde
Johannes Ingildsen 2 6 6
Arthur Neuhaus 0 0 2
03.11.22
2. Runde
Christian Sigsgaard 2 7 7
Hamish Stewart 0 5 66
03.11.22
2. Runde
Blu Baker 2 3 6 6
Warren Wood 1 6 3 3
03.11.22
2. Runde
Toby Samuel 2 6 6
Alex Martinez 0 2 1
03.11.22
2. Runde
Olle Wallin 2 6 6
Gabriel Evans 0 2 3
03.11.22
2. Runde
Aidan Kim 2 3 6 6
Kareem Allaf 1 6 4 4
03.11.22
2. Runde
Learner Tien 2 6 7
Cooper Williams 0 0 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
2. Runde
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Jonas Trinker 0 2 1
03.11.22
2. Runde
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 1 3
03.11.22
2. Runde
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 7
Tao Mu 0 1 65
03.11.22
2. Runde
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Marcel Zielinski 0 1 3
03.11.22
2. Runde
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Daniel Paty 0 2 4
03.11.22
2. Runde
Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 6
Richard Zusman 0 3 0
03.11.22
2. Runde
Elmer Moller 2 6 6
Kai Lemstra 0 3 2
03.11.22
2. Runde
Jakub Nicod 2 6 6
Hazem Naow 0 4 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA M15 Ithaca Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
2. Runde
Sekou Bangoura 2 2 7 6
Yuta Kikuchi 1 6 65 2
03.11.22
2. Runde
John Mcnally 2 6 6
Jody Maginley 0 2 4
03.11.22
2. Runde
Menelaos Efstathiou 2 7 4 7
Mwendwa Mbithi 1 62 6 64
03.11.22
2. Runde
Osgar O'Hoisin 2 6 7
Roko Horvat 0 3 5
03.11.22
2. Runde
Damien Salvestre 2 6 6
Jacob Brumm 0 1 4
03.11.22
2. Runde
Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 6
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 0 4 3
03.11.22
2. Runde
Shunsuke Mitsui 2 6 4 6
Radu Mihai Papoe 1 1 6 3
03.11.22
2. Runde
Braden Shick 2 6 6
Fons Van Sambeek 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
2. Runde
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Sheng Tang 0 4 1
03.11.22
2. Runde
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Darwin Blanch 0 2 2
03.11.22
2. Runde
Alexander Donski 1 6 4
Mikalai Haliak Aufgabe 0 1 3
03.11.22
2. Runde
Raphael Lambling 2 4 6 6
Dali Blanch 1 6 3 2
03.11.22
2. Runde
Maik Steiner 2 6 5 6
Robin Bertrand 1 0 7 3
03.11.22
2. Runde
Xiaofei Wang 2 6 6
David Pichler 0 4 4
03.11.22
2. Runde
Peter Benjamin Privara 2 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 3 3
03.11.22
2. Runde
Andrea Bacaloni 2 3 6 6
Luca Wiedenmann 1 6 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India M15 New Delhi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
2. Runde
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 7 2 7
Nicholas Bybel 1 61 6 5
03.11.22
2. Runde
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 7 6
Vishnu Vardhan 0 5 2
03.11.22
2. Runde
Siddharth Vishwakarma 2 6 1 6
Madhwin Kamath 1 0 6 3
03.11.22
2. Runde
Digvijaypratap Singh 2 6 6
Chirag Duhan 0 4 3
03.11.22
2. Runde
Faisal Qamar 2 7 7
Lakshit Sood 0 5 65
03.11.22
2. Runde
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Shivank Bhatnagar 0 1 2
03.11.22
2. Runde
Florent Bax 2 6 3 6
Ryuki Matsuda 1 1 6 3
03.11.22
2. Runde
Karan Singh 2 7 6
Manish Sureshkumar 0 5 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Bolivia M15 Santa Cruz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
2. Runde
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 6
Elbert Barr 0 2 2
03.11.22
2. Runde
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Ignacio Novo 0 0 1
03.11.22
2. Runde
Federico Agustin Gomez 2 6 6
Davide Pontoglio 0 3 4
03.11.22
2. Runde
Fermin Tenti 2 4 6 7
Victor Lilov 1 6 1 5
03.11.22
2. Runde
Franco Roncadelli 2 6 6
Nicolas Buitrago 0 3 2
03.11.22
2. Runde
Valerio Aboian 2 6 6 6
Daniel Antonio Nunez 1 4 75 0
03.11.22
2. Runde
Gonzalo Bueno 2 6 7
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 2 66
03.11.22
2. Runde
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo 2 6 6
Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy M15 Selva Gardena Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Federico Bertuccioli 2 7 6
Tommaso Compagnucci 0 67 4
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Sandro Kopp 2 5 7 6
Niklas Schell 1 7 64 4
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Leopold Zima 2 6 6
Carlo Alberto Fossati 0 1 2
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Mick Veldheer 0 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
2. Runde
Kris Van Wyk 2 7 7
Matthew Rankin 0 5 5
03.11.22
2. Runde
Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6
Erik Arutiunian 0 2 4
03.11.22
2. Runde
Lucas Krainer 2 4 6 6
Vladimir Korolev 1 6 2 3
03.11.22
2. Runde
John Echeverria 2 3 6 6
Leo Borg 1 6 4 1
03.11.22
2. Runde
Terence Atmane 2 6 7
Chien-Hsun Lo 0 3 5
03.11.22
2. Runde
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6 6
Alexandr Binda 1 70 2 4
03.11.22
2. Runde
Ilia Simakin 2 3 6 6
Ruslan Tiukaev 1 6 2 1
03.11.22
2. Runde
Bor Artnak 2 7 5 7
Sebastian Prechtel 1 64 7 61
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M15 Villers les Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
2. Runde
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Allan Deschamps 0 2 1
03.11.22
2. Runde
Adam Moundir 2 4 6 7
Arthur Nagel 1 6 1 64
03.11.22
2. Runde
Boris Fassbender 2 6 7
Francois Musitelli 0 3 61
03.11.22
2. Runde
Dan Added 2 6 6
Alexandre Aubriot 0 3 2
03.11.22
2. Runde
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
Dominik Boehler 0 1 2
03.11.22
2. Runde
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 3 6
Maxence Broville 1 4 6 3
03.11.22
2. Runde
Alec Deckers 2 6 6
Mika Brunold 0 2 2
03.11.22
2. Runde
Tom Gentzsch 2 3 6 6
Adan Freire Da Silva 1 6 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Indonesia M25 Jakarta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
2. Runde
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6
Krittin Koaykul 0 1 1
03.11.22
2. Runde
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 6
Matthew Woerndle 0 2 0
03.11.22
2. Runde
Fajing Sun 2 6 0 6
Linh Giang Trinh 1 2 6 2
03.11.22
2. Runde
Uisung Park 2 6 6
Kazuki Nishiwaki 0 1 3
03.11.22
2. Runde
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 6 7
Fitriadi M Rifqi 0 2 5
03.11.22
2. Runde
Arthur Weber 2 6 6
Jirat Navasirisomboon 0 2 4
03.11.22
2. Runde
Thanapet Chanta 2 5 6 6
Matyas Fuele 1 7 4 4
03.11.22
2. Runde
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 2 6 6
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael M25 Jerusalem Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
2. Runde
Filip Peliwo 2 6 6
Roi Ginat 0 1 4
03.11.22
2. Runde
Joshua Paris 2 6 6
Alon Elia 0 3 2
03.11.22
2. Runde
Daniel Cukierman 2 6 3 6
Shay Bar Menahem 1 1 6 2
03.11.22
2. Runde
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Valentin Vanta 0 2 1
03.11.22
2. Runde
Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Gur Trakhtenberg 0 3 2
03.11.22
2. Runde
Sahar Simon 2 6 6
Yair Sarouk 0 4 3
03.11.22
2. Runde
Orel Kimhi 2 6 6
Mark Neyelov 0 2 0
03.11.22
2. Runde
Kalin Ivanovski 2 6 6
Eyal Shyovitz 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M25 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
2. Runde
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 4 3
03.11.22
2. Runde
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 6
Lorenzo Lorusso 0 3 3
03.11.22
2. Runde
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Xian Yao Zhou 0 0 0
03.11.22
2. Runde
Jurgen Briand 2 6 6 6
Alastair Gray 1 2 73 4
03.11.22
2. Runde
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 6
Adria Soriano Barrera 0 4 1
03.11.22
2. Runde
Bu Yunchaokete 1 7
Mathys Erhard Aufgabe 0 5
03.11.22
2. Runde
Kyrian Jacquet 2 7 6
Christoph Negritu 0 5 4
03.11.22
2. Runde
Lukas Neumayer 2 6 5 6
Sergey Fomin 1 0 7 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina M25 Salta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
2. Runde
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 5 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 1 7 4 3
03.11.22
2. Runde
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 6
Francisco Tomas Geschwind 0 0 3
03.11.22
2. Runde
Matias Franco Descotte 2 0 6 6
Santiago De La Fuente 1 6 4 2
03.11.22
2. Runde
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez 0 0 0
03.11.22
2. Runde
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 6
Gino Romano 0 4 2
03.11.22
2. Runde
Gustavo Heide 2 6 7
Santiago Bramajo 0 4 5
03.11.22
2. Runde
Ezequiel Simonit 2 6 4 7
Juan Bautista Otegui 1 4 6 5
03.11.22
2. Runde
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 2 6 4 7
Leonardo Aboian 1 3 6 68
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
3. Runde
Novak Djokovic 2 6 6
Karen Khachanov 0 4 1
03.11.22
3. Runde
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Pablo Carreno-Busta 0 4 4
03.11.22
3. Runde
Frances Tiafoe 2 6 7
Alex De Minaur 0 3 65
03.11.22
3. Runde
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 7
Corentin Moutet 0 3 63
03.11.22
3. Runde
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 6
Gilles Simon 0 1 3
03.11.22
3. Runde
Lorenzo Musetti 2 4 6 6
Casper Ruud 1 6 4 4
03.11.22
3. Runde
Carlos Alcaraz 2 6 6
Grigor Dimitrov 0 1 3
03.11.22
3. Runde
Holger Rune 2 6 7
Andrey Rublev 0 4 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Sydney Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
2. Runde
Max Purcell 2 6 6
Kyle Seelig 0 3 2
03.11.22
2. Runde
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Yuichiro Inui 0 2 1
03.11.22
2. Runde
Tristan Schoolkate 2 7 7
Luke Saville 0 64 64
03.11.22
2. Runde
James McCabe 2 6 7
Alex Bolt 0 4 63
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan Yokohama Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 7 6
Tung-Lin Wu 1 75 64 4
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Nino Serdarusic 1 w/o
John Millman 0
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Yosuke Watanuki 2 7 4 6
Kaichi Uchida 1 5 6 3
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Damir Dzumhur 0 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Midland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
2. Runde
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 6 6
Sachia Vickery 0 2 3
03.11.22
2. Runde
Nao Hibino 2 7 6
Robin Anderson 0 62 3
03.11.22
2. Runde
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6
Lin Zhu 0 4 3
03.11.22
2. Runde
Caty McNally 2 6 6
Su Jeong Jang 0 3 2
03.11.22
2. Runde
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 7
Elizabeth Mandlik 0 1 5
03.11.22
2. Runde
Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Ashlyn Krueger 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom W100 Shrewsbury Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
2. Runde
Katie Boulter 2 7 7
Yanina Wickmayer 0 5 5
03.11.22
2. Runde
Anhelina Kalinina 2 3 6 7
Freya Christie 1 6 4 64
03.11.22
2. Runde
Ana Konjuh 2 3 7 7
Sonay Kartal 1 6 65 5
03.11.22
2. Runde
Yuriko Miyazaki 1 5 4
Tatjana Maria Aufgabe 0 7 3
03.11.22
2. Runde
Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 6
Maia Lumsden 0 3 3
03.11.22
2. Runde
Eva Lys 2 2 7 6
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 6 62 4
03.11.22
2. Runde
Eliz Maloney 2 4 6 7
Misaki Doi 1 6 0 63
03.11.22
2. Runde
Barbora Palicova 2 6 6
Karolina Muchova 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
2. Runde
Basak Eraydin 2 6 1 6
Anna Chekanskaya 1 3 6 4
03.11.22
2. Runde
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pospelova 0 1 1
03.11.22
2. Runde
Anna Ureke 2 7 4 6
Zhanel Rustemova 1 5 6 3
03.11.22
2. Runde
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Sabina Dadaciu 0 2 1
03.11.22
2. Runde
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 6
Jana Bojovic 0 2 3
03.11.22
2. Runde
Aruzhan Sagandikova 2 6 6
Julia Lovqvist 0 3 1
03.11.22
2. Runde
Denise Hrdinkova 2 6 7
Yu-Yun Li 0 2 66
03.11.22
2. Runde
Natalija Senic 2 6 6
Koharu Niimi 0 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Castellon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 7 3 6
Raquel Caballero Chica 1 5 6 3
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Ines Murta 0 2 3
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Alina Charaeva 2 6 6
Chantal Sauvant 0 4 3
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Laia Petretic 2 6 6
Sarah Tatu 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
2. Runde
Giorgia Pinto 2 6 6
Krystyna Pochtovyk 0 2 2
03.11.22
2. Runde
Eleni Christofi 2 6 6
Dunja Maric 0 0 4
03.11.22
2. Runde
Matilde Mariani 2 6 6
Elena Korokozidi 0 4 3
03.11.22
2. Runde
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 1 6
Mana Kawamura 1 0 6 2
03.11.22
2. Runde
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 7 6
Patricia Grigoras 0 5 0
03.11.22
2. Runde
Simona Ogescu 2 6 6
Stella Kovacicova 0 2 4
03.11.22
2. Runde
Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 6
Anastasia Grechkina 0 1 2
03.11.22
2. Runde
Silvia Ambrosio 1 w/o
Luca Udvardy 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
2. Runde
Eleni Kordolaimi 2 6 6
Alexa Volkov 0 1 1
03.11.22
2. Runde
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Astrid Lew Yan Foon 0 3 4
03.11.22
2. Runde
Merna Refaat 2 6 6
Adriana Rajkovic 0 1 0
03.11.22
2. Runde
Sarah Iliev 2 6 6
Demi Tran 0 4 4
03.11.22
2. Runde
Helena Mohamed 1 3 4
Caroline Romeo Aufgabe 0 6 3
03.11.22
2. Runde
Gina Feistel 2 6 6 6
Chiraz Bechri 1 75 4 4
03.11.22
2. Runde
Amelia Waligora 2 6 6
Shuyue Ma 0 4 4
03.11.22
2. Runde
Yufei Ren 2 6 6
Kristina Milenkovic 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
2. Runde
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 7 6
Lanlana Tararudee 0 5 1
03.11.22
2. Runde
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Eunhye Lee 0 3 4
03.11.22
2. Runde
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 1 6 6
Evgeniya Burdina 1 6 4 2
03.11.22
2. Runde
Boyoung Jeong 2 7 6
Madeleine Jessup 0 5 0
03.11.22
2. Runde
Aliona Falei 2 7 6
Sowjanya Bavisetti 0 5 3
03.11.22
2. Runde
Klaudija Bubelyte 2 7 6
Sandra Samir 0 5 4
03.11.22
2. Runde
Elena Pridankina 2 7 6
Ho Ching Wu 0 5 2
03.11.22
2. Runde
Zongyu Li 2 6 4 7
Doga Turkmen 1 1 6 61
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Italy W15 Solarino Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
2. Runde
Vlada Katic 2 7 4 6
Anastasia Abbagnato 1 64 6 2
03.11.22
2. Runde
Miriana Tona 2 6 6
Sara Donnini 0 3 1
03.11.22
2. Runde
Giulia Crescenzi 2 6 6
Abigail Amos 0 4 4
03.11.22
2. Runde
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 7 0 6
Samira De Stefano 1 5 6 4
03.11.22
2. Runde
Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 6 3 6
Giulia Tedesco 1 4 6 1
03.11.22
2. Runde
Nicole Gadient 2 6 6
Giulia Carbonaro 0 2 4
03.11.22
2. Runde
Jaeda Daniel 2 6 6
Lavinia Morreale 0 1 1
03.11.22
2. Runde
Emma Martellenghi 2 6 6
Gaia Greco 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Estonia W25 Haabneeme Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
2. Runde
Arantxa Rus 2 4 6 6
Kathleen Kanev 1 6 1 2
03.11.22
2. Runde
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 7 3 6
Ayla Aksu 1 65 6 4
03.11.22
2. Runde
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 7
Clara Vlasselaer 0 4 65
03.11.22
2. Runde
Malene Helgo 2 6 2 6
Ziva Falkner 1 4 6 3
03.11.22
2. Runde
Daniela Vismane 2 6 3 6
Iveta Dapkute 1 2 6 4
03.11.22
2. Runde
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Julita Saner 0 2 3
03.11.22
2. Runde
Sinja Kraus 2 6 6
Patricija Paukstyte 0 4 3
03.11.22
2. Runde
Laura Hietaranta 2 6 6
Emilie Elde 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael W25 Jerusalem Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
2. Runde
Anna Brogan 2 6 6 6
Gergana Topalova 1 71 1 3
03.11.22
2. Runde
Lina Glushko 2 6 3 7
Ksenia Zaytseva 1 1 6 5
03.11.22
2. Runde
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Matilde Jorge 0 4 2
03.11.22
2. Runde
Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 3 6 6
Daria Kudashova 1 6 3 3
03.11.22
2. Runde
Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 1 73 2 3
03.11.22
2. Runde
Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 4 6
Sohyun Park 1 2 6 0
03.11.22
2. Runde
Polina Kudermetova 2 6 6
Jasmijn Gimbrere 0 1 2
03.11.22
2. Runde
Anastasia Kovaleva 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia W25 Trnava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
2. Runde
Tereza Smitkova 2 6 6
Alexandra Cadantu 0 1 3
03.11.22
2. Runde
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 2 3
03.11.22
2. Runde
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 4 6 6
Conny Perrin 1 6 3 2
03.11.22
2. Runde
Lea Boskovic 2 4 6 7
Aneta Laboutkova 1 6 3 65
03.11.22
2. Runde
Alice Robbe 2 6 7
Andreea Rosca 0 1 5
03.11.22
2. Runde
Natalia Szabanin 2 7 6
Nikola Bartunkova 0 5 3
03.11.22
2. Runde
Daria Khomutsianskaya 2 6 7
Dominika Salkova 0 4 66
03.11.22
2. Runde
Nikola Daubnerova 2 5 7 6
Bianca Behulova 1 7 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Colombia W60 Barranquilla Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
2. Runde
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 0 2 4
03.11.22
2. Runde
Eva Vedder 2 3 6 6
Yuliana Monroy 1 6 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W60 Nantes Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 6
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 4 0
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 7 3 6
Clara Tauson 1 65 6 2
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Xinyu Wang 2 6 1 7
Vitalia Diatchenko 1 4 6 5
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Yuliya Hatouka 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W60 Sydney Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
2. Runde
Na-Lae Han 2 6 6
Jessica Failla 0 1 2
03.11.22
2. Runde
Kimberly Birrell 2 6 6
Alexandra Bozovic 0 2 4
03.11.22
2. Runde
Petra Hule 2 6 6
Lizette Cabrera 0 3 4
03.11.22
2. Runde
Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 6
Sara Nayar 0 2 3
03.11.22
2. Runde
Mai Hontama 2 6 6
Makenna Jones 0 3 2
03.11.22
2. Runde
Olivia Gadecki 2 6 6
Ya-Hsuan Lee 0 3 2
03.11.22
2. Runde
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Alana Parnaby 0 1 3
03.11.22
2. Runde
Talia Gibson 2 6 6
Michika Ozeki 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Fort Worth Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
Daria Kasatkina 2 7 6
Cori Gauff 0 66 3
03.11.22
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Caroline Garcia 0 3 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy Bergamo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Fabian Fallert/Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Andrea Vavassori/Matteo Vavassori 0 4 4
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Denys Molchanov/Aisam Qureshi 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva/Vitaliy Sachko 0 1 4
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Jonathan Eysseric/Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Nicolas Barrientos/Sergio Martos Gornes 0 2 1
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Henri Squire/Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Jonny O'Mara/Philipp Oswald 0 1 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Charlottesville Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo 2 7 6
Ulises Blanch/Emilio Nava 0 65 2
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Julian Cash/Henry Patten 2 6 7 10
Theo Arribage/Luke Johnson 1 75 63 6
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Andre Goransson/Ben McLachlan 2 6 3 10
Enzo Couacaud/Edan Leshem 1 4 6 3
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Alex Lawson/Artem Sitak 2 6 7 10
Anirudh Chandrasekar/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 1 71 64 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 6 6
Eduardo Ribeiro/Thiago Seyboth Wild 0 2 4
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran 2 7 6
Andres Andrade/Roberto Quiroz 0 65 1
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Karol Drzewiecki/Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 0 4 2
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Facundo Diaz Acosta/Luis David Martinez 1 w/o
Thiago Agustin Tirante/Juan Bautista Torres 0
03.11.22
1. Runde
Eduardo Ribeiro/Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 4 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Kuwait M15 Al Zahra Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Bekkhan Atlangeriev/Ivan Denisov 2 6 7
Benedikt Henning/Caspar Schuetze 0 3 62
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
William Jansen/Borys Zgola 1 w/o
Palaphoom Kovapitukted/Rishi Reddy 0
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Lohithaksha Bathrinath/Pruchya Isarow 2 6 6
Igor Dudun/Artem Podorozhnyi 0 1 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Oleg Prihodko/Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov/Maksim Shin 0 4 3
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Koray Kirci/Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 4 4
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Martin Cuevas/Davide Galoppini 2 2 6 10
Timur Kiuamov/Denys Klok 1 6 3 7
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Corentin Denolly/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Ioan Farcas/Alexandru Catalin Marasin 0 0 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M15 Fayetteville Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Johannes Ingildsen/Christian Sigsgaard 2 7 6
Kareem Allaf/Hamish Stewart 0 62 1
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
George Goldhoff/Tyler Zink 2 6 3 10
Demetris Azoides/Piotr Pawlak 1 3 6 8
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Martin Breysach/Zsombor Velcz 2 7 2 10
Franco Ribero/Olle Wallin 1 5 6 7
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Benedikt Emesz/Foster Rogers 2 6 6
Valentin De Carvalho/Daniel Rodrigues 0 3 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Dax Donders/Sidane Pontjodikromo 1 w/o
Tao Mu/Michael Zhu 0
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Szymon Kielan/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 4 10
Stijn Pel/Thantub Suksumrarn 1 2 6 5
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Nicolas Kobelt/Elmer Moller 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima/Jakub Nicod 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA M15 Ithaca Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Robin Catry/Fons Van Sambeek 1 w/o
Siddhant Banthia/Yuta Kikuchi 0
03.11.22
1. Runde
Siddhant Banthia/Yuta Kikuchi 2 7 4 10
Alexander Kotzen/Ishaan Ravichander 1 65 6 7
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Menelaos Efstathiou/Jakob Schnaitter 2 1 6 10
Abraham Asaba/Jody Maginley 1 6 1 4
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Ben Jones/James Story 2 4 6 10
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/A.j. Catanzariti 1 6 2 8
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
John Mcnally/Shunsuke Mitsui 2 6 6
Radu Mihai Papoe/Aman Sharma 0 3 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Jannik Opitz/Maik Steiner 2 6 7
Alexander Donski/David Pichler 0 1 65
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Qian Sun/Sheng Tang 2 6 6
Dali Blanch/Darwin Blanch 0 3 2
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Simon Beaupain/Olivier Rojas 2 7 6
Cyril Respaut/Mathieu Scaglia 0 65 4
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Maximus Jones 2 6 7
Mikalai Haliak/Niklas Rohrer 0 0 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz India M15 New Delhi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Parikshit Somani/Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 7
Yuta Kawahashi/Ryuki Matsuda 0 4 62
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6
Bharath Nishok Kumaran/Theertha Shashank Macherla 0 1 3
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Nitin Kumar Sinha/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6 10
Suraj R Prabodh/Dalwinder Singh 1 75 1 7
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Florent Bax/Nicholas Bybel 2 6 6
Rishab Agarwal/Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 0 1 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Bolivia M15 Santa Cruz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Enrique Bogo/Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 1 w/o
Lorenzo Gagliardo/Franco Roncadelli 0
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Davide Pontoglio/Alessio Zanotti 2 6 6
Julian Cundom/Julian Gimenez 0 1 2
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Conner Huertas Del Pino/Ignacio Monzon 2 7 6
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola/Daniel Antonio Nunez 0 66 3
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Gonzalo Bueno/Federico Agustin Gomez 2 2 7 10
Alejandro Mendoza/Juan Carlos Prado Angelo 1 6 62 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy M15 Selva Gardena Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
Halbfinale
Lewie Lane/Mick Veldheer 2 7 6
Ying Hou/Denis Constantin Spiridon 0 64 4
03.11.22
Halbfinale
Robert Strombachs/Leopold Zima 2 7 6
Jan Jermar/Vojtech Vlkovsky 0 64 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
John Echeverria/Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
Nikita Ianin/Jasper Lai 0 4 4
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Erik Arutiunian/Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6
Jordan Chiu/Pietro Mugelli 0 1 4
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Alexandr Binda/Ilia Simakin 2 6 6
Loic Cloes/Saba Purtseladze 0 1 4
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Lucas Krainer/Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
David Quayle/Matthew Rankin 0 4 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France M15 Villers les Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
Halbfinale
Scott Duncan/Marcus Willis 2 5 6 10
Romain Faucon/Marc Antoine Gaillard 1 7 1 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Indonesia M25 Jakarta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Thomas Fancutt/Brandon Walkin 2 4 6 10
Fitriadi M Rifqi/David Agung Susanto 1 6 3 1
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Nathan Anthony Barki/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 2 10
Congsup Congcar/Tsung-Hao Huang 1 3 6 7
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Fajing Sun/Chak Lam Coleman Wong 2 6 4 10
Uisung Park/Ji Hoon Son 1 3 6 6
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Tomohiro Masabayashi/Seita Watanabe 2 7 6
Kazuki Nishiwaki/Issei Okamura 0 5 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael M25 Jerusalem Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Daniel Cukierman/Joshua Paris 2 6 6
Asaf Friedler/Ofek Shimanov 0 2 4
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Alon Elia/Joshua Luck 2 6 7
Ben Weintraub/Niv Zuckerman 0 2 5
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Vladyslav Orlov/Valentin Vanta 2 7 6
Sean Kamyshev/Amit Shamash 0 5 1
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Filip Peliwo/Mattias Southcombe 2 6 6
Jonathan Baron/Roi Ginat 0 4 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M25 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Anis Ghorbel/Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Tom Evans/Majun Li 0 2 2
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
James Frawley/Christoph Negritu 2 6 0 10
Eliakim Coulibaly/Stefan Palosi 1 3 6 4
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Ray Ho/Bu Yunchaokete 2 6 6
Giovanni Agostinetto/Sergey Fomin 0 2 1
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Alastair Gray/Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 6
Jake Bhangdia/Lorenzo Lorusso 0 3 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina M25 Salta Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Franco Emanuel Egea/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi/Jorge Saggar 0 4 2
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Leonardo Aboian/Santiago De La Fuente 2 6 6
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 0 4 4
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Mateo Del Pino/Juan Manuel La Serna 2 4 6 10
Tomas Farjat/Juan Bautista Otegui 1 6 2 7
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Luciano Doria/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Francisco Tomas Geschwind/Gino Romano 0 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
2. Runde
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 7 6 15
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 1 64 76 13
03.11.22
2. Runde
Tim Puetz/Michael Venus 2 6 3 10
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 2 6 8
03.11.22
2. Runde
Rohan Bopanna/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 7
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini 0 4 5
03.11.22
2. Runde
Lloyd Glasspool/Harri Heliovaara 2 6 6 15
Daniel Evans/John Peers 1 3 75 13
03.11.22
2. Runde
Ivan Dodig/Austin Krajicek 2 6 7
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 0 3 65
03.11.22
2. Runde
Wesley Koolhof/Neal Skupski 2 5 6 10
Rafael Matos/David Vega Hernandez 1 7 3 6
03.11.22
2. Runde
Matthew Ebden/Jamie Murray 2 3 6 10
Marcelo Arevalo/Jean-Julien Rojer 1 6 3 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Sydney Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Blake Ellis/Tristan Schoolkate 2 7 6
Marc Polmans/Max Purcell 0 5 3
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Mark Whitehouse/Edward Winter 2 6 6
Omar Jasika/James McCabe 0 2 3
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Matthew Christopher Romios/Jason Taylor 2 5 7 10
Alex Bolt/Rinky Hijikata 1 7 64 5
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Ajeet Rai/Yuta Shimizu 2 7 6
Dayne Kelly/Jose Statham 0 5 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan Yokohama Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
Halbfinale
Vlad Victor Cornea/Ruben Gonzales 2 7 7
Taisei Ichikawa/Yuki Mochizuki 0 65 62
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Tomoya Fujiwara/Masamichi Imamura 2 3 6 10
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 1 6 2 7
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Midland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Ashlyn Krueger/Robin Montgomery 2 6 6
Elvina Kalieva/Peyton Stearns 0 1 2
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Nadiya Kichenok 2 7 6
Sophie Chang/Angela Kulikov 0 64 4
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Moyuka Uchijima/Lin Zhu 2 6 4 11
Nao Hibino/Aldila Sutjiadi 1 4 6 9
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom W100 Shrewsbury Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Miriam Kolodziejova/Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 6
Gabriela Andrea Knutson/Katarina Stresnakova 0 4 2
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Jessika Ponchet/Renata Voracova 2 3 6 10
Misaki Doi/Beatrice Gumulya 1 6 2 7
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Katarzyna Kawa/Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Joanna Garland/Diana Marcinkevica 0 3 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Anna Chekanskaya/Zoziya Kardava 1 w/o
Malak El Allami/Leyla Nilufer Elmas 0
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Yu-Yun Li/Aruzhan Sagandikova 2 6 4 14
Eva Garkusha/Katerina Tsygourova 1 2 6 12
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva/Zhanel Rustemova 2 6 6
Zineb El Ouazzani/Maria Sysoeva 0 2 2
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Anastasia Zolotareva/Rada Zolotareva 2 6 3 12
Mayuka Aikawa/Anna Ureke 1 3 6 10
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Castellon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
Halbfinale
Ines Murta/Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Laia Petretic/Anna Zyryanova 0 1 4
03.11.22
Halbfinale
Laura Boehner/Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 2 7 10
Hanna Vinahradava/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 1 6 5 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Silvia Ambrosio/Eleni Christofi 2 6 6
Ginevra Parentini Vallega Montebruno/Aleksandra Simeva 0 0 3
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Anouk Koevermans/Simona Ogescu 2 6 6
Ester Ivaldo/Caterina Odorizzi 0 3 3
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Matilde Mariani/Giorgia Pinto 2 6 6
Natalia Fehr/Annika Kannan 0 0 1
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Elena Korokozidi 2 6 6
Agustina Chlpac/Dimitra Pavlou 0 0 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Sarah Iliev/Astrid Lew Yan Foon 2 6 4 13
Selina Dal/Dasha Ivanova 1 3 6 11
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Eleni Kordolaimi/Merna Refaat 2 6 5 10
Demi Tran/Amelia Waligora 1 1 7 7
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Adriana Rajkovic/Franziska Sziedat 1 w/o
Kristina Milenkovic/Caroline Romeo 0
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Oceane Babel/Manon Leonard 2 7 6
Giuliana Bestetti/Greta Medeghini 0 63 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 2 6 6
Barbora Matusova/Ho Ching Wu 0 1 4
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Evgeniya Burdina/Ekaterina Shalimova 2 7 4 10
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Lanlana Tararudee 1 5 6 4
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Zijun Jiang/Zongyu Li 2 4 6 10
Yasmin Ezzat/Elena Pridankina 1 6 3 3
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Na Dong/Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6
Maria Mikhailova/Victoria Mikhaylova 0 3 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Teppich Italy W15 Solarino Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Anastasia Abbagnato/Beatrice Stagno 2 6 7
Abigail Amos/Alisha Reayer 0 4 64
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Leonie Kung/Lian Tran 2 6 5 12
Chiara Di Tommaso/Nicole Teodosescu 1 4 7 10
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Giulia Crescenzi/Miriana Tona 2 6 6
Margherita Marcon/Gaia Parravicini 0 2 4
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Dariia Monakhova/Sevil Yuldasheva 2 6 7
Carola Cavelli/Samira De Stefano 0 3 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Estonia W25 Haabneeme Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb 1 4
Viktoriia Dema/Holly Hutchinson Aufgabe 0 3
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Dalila Jakupovic/Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Elisabeth Iila/Julita Saner 0 2 2
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Malene Helgo/Suzan Lamens 2 6 4 11
Sinja Kraus/Valentina Ryser 1 3 6 9
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Justina Mikulskyte/Daniela Vismane 1 6
Patricija Paukstyte/Liisa Varul Aufgabe 0 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael W25 Jerusalem Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Polina Kudermetova/Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 6
Mao Mushika/Mio Mushika 0 4 2
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Yeon Woo Ku/Sohyun Park 2 2 6 10
Tamara Curovic/Jasmijn Gimbrere 1 6 3 7
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Lia Karatancheva/Gergana Topalova 2 7 7
Anastasia Kovaleva/Kira Pavlova 0 62 62
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Pei-Chi Lee/Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Karin Altori/Alian Zack 0 0 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia W25 Trnava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Mia Chudejova/Martina Marusinova 2 6 4 10
Noemi Babikova/Petra Janigova 1 3 6 4
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Dominika Salkova/Julie Struplova 2 6 6
Yelyzaveta Kotliar/Sara Sarinova 0 2 2
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Alice Robbe 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi/Milana Zhabrailova 0 2 3
03.11.22
1. Runde
Noemi Babikova/Petra Janigova 2 6 4 10
Aneta Kladivova/Isabella Shinikova 1 3 6 4
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Katarina Kuzmova/Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Laura Svatikova/Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 1 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Colombia W60 Barranquilla Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
1. Runde
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide/Angelina Wirges 1 w/o
Valeria Carreno/Kelly Vargas Gonzalez 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France W60 Nantes Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
Halbfinale
Veronika Erjavec/Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Mariana Drazic/Iryna Shymanovich 0 2 4
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Magali Kempen/Fang-Hsien Wu 2 6 6
Marine Szostak/Alice Tubello 0 3 3
03.11.22
Halbfinale
Magali Kempen/Fang-Hsien Wu 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova/Anita Wagner 0 2 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W60 Sydney Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Alexandra Osborne/Jessy Rompies 2 6 7 10
Mai Hontama/Junri Namigata 1 72 65 2
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Alexandra Bozovic/Talia Gibson 1 w/o
Kimberly Birrell/Maddison Inglis 0
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Destanee Aiava/Lisa Mays 2 6 6 10
Kaylah Mcphee/Alana Parnaby 1 3 74 7
03.11.22
Viertelfinale
Petra Hule/Makenna Jones 2 0 6 10
Aunchisa Chanta/Luksika Kumkhum 1 6 0 6
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Fort Worth Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.22
Gabriela Dabrowski/Giuliana Olmos 2 7 2 12
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko 1 65 6 10
03.11.22
Veronika Kudermetova/Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Anna Danilina/Beatriz Haddad Maia 0 4 3
<