Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Italy Bari Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.21
1. Runde
Tobias Kamke 2 6 6
Federico Gaio 0 3 4
22.11.21
1. Runde
Thomas Fabbiano 2 7 6
Roberto Marcora 0 68 3
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Sebastian Fanselow 2 2 7 6
Matteo Gigante 1 6 5 2
22.11.21
1. Runde
Oscar Otte 2 6 6
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 0 3 4
22.11.21
1. Runde
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 7
Nikola Milojevic 0 1 5
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
Vlad Victor Cornea 0 1 1
22.11.21
1. Runde
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Luca Potenza 0 2 3
22.11.21
1. Runde
Jack Draper 2 7 6
Yannick Maden 0 65 1
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Francesco Maestrelli 2 6 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 3 1
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Fabrizio Andaloro 2 7 7
Elmar Ejupovic 0 64 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Brasilia Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 6
Jose Pereira 0 2 3
22.11.21
1. Runde
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Andrea Collarini 0 4 4
22.11.21
1. Runde
Hugo Dellien 2 6 3 7
Nicolas Jarry 1 3 6 5
22.11.21
1. Runde
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Johan Nikles 0 4 4
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 5 7 7
Luca Castelnuovo 1 7 65 5
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Federico Zeballos 0 3 3
22.11.21
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Ficovich 1 6 3
Orlando Luz Aufgabe 0 4 0
22.11.21
1. Runde
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 3 6
Alejandro Gonzalez 1 2 6 3
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Luciano Darderi 2 7 2 6
Rafael Matos 1 65 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 0 2 1
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Besir Durguti 1 6 4
David Hough Aufgabe 0 0 1
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bogdan Borza 2 7 7
Marco Mania 0 5 5
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Omar Fields 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas 0 3 4
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Vanta 2 7 6
Jean-Christian Morandais 0 5 2
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniil Savelev 2 6 7
Semen Voronin 0 2 65
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Doruk Turknas 0 2 1
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nikita Alosha Ushakov 2 7 4 10
Patrick Fitzgerald 1 68 6 6
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Kazakov 2 6 6
Obrad Markovski 0 4 4
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Iacopo Sada 2 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 1 2
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
John Sperle 2 6 6
Lazar Vojinovic 0 2 3
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jaime Faria 2 6 4 10
Tomas Rengel Sierra 1 4 6 8
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Petr Bar Biryukov 2 7 6
Marko Pavicic 0 61 3
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Berk Bugarikj 1 6 2
Simeon Terziev Aufgabe 0 2 0
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Teun Rozenberg 2 6 6
Andrej Krajcik 0 0 1
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Kopeikin 2 1 6 10
Mert Naci Turker 1 6 4 6
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt M15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ahmed Borai 2 6 7
Hong-Lin Fu 0 4 5
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Bove 2 6 6
Magd Abou El Ezz 0 2 3
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sherif Makhlouf 2 6 6
Davide Monari 0 0 0
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tommaso Roggero 2 6 6
Belal Abou Taleb 0 1 4
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gianluca Acquaroli 2 6 6
Andrea Pecorella 0 4 4
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Antonio Mazzeo 2 0 6 10
Pedro Iamachkine 1 6 2 6
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Facundo Yunis 2 6 6
Mohab Hamed 0 1 3
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Samir Hamza Reguig 2 6 6
Davud Amirov 0 4 2
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Cardella 2 6 6
Bang Shuo Yin 0 1 1
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ilya Rudiukov 2 6 6
Gianmaria Migliardi 0 4 4
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Karim El Feky 2 6 6
Pavel Kravchenko 0 1 2
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Filippo Speziali 2 4 6 10
Giuseppe Tresca 1 6 2 3
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Edoardo Zanada 2 6 6
Gillian Osmont 0 2 0
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Guelfo Baldovinetti 2 6 3 10
Zyad Hamed 1 2 6 8
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Karim Ibrahim 2 6 6
Ismail Elshafei 0 1 1
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandr Lobanov 2 1 7 10
Francesco Liucci 1 6 64 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luciano Doria 2 7 6
Jake Bhangdia 0 610 1
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hillel Rousseau 2 6 6
Paul-Antoine Brazet 0 2 3
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rodrigo Echavarria 2 0 6 10
Alex Jones 1 6 4 4
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 2 6 6
Benjamin Zuniga Garcia 0 0 0
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Piotr Galus 2 6 6
Fernando Andres Zuniga Cantillana 0 2 4
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Evans 2 6 7
Borja Miralles 0 1 63
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joshua Sheehy 2 6 6
Gustavo Kawabata Zuccolotto 0 0 3
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andres Chavez 1 3 2
Christian Lakoseljac Aufgabe 0 6 3
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vivien Versier 2 6 6
Thomas Brennan 0 0 3
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eugenio Gonzalez Fitzmaurice 2 6 6
Tom Tillger 0 2 0
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Austin Ansari (USA) 2 6 6 10
Ian O'Jon 1 2 79 7
22.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Fuly 2 6 6
Luis Alberto Arias Ordonez 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina M15 Cordoba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alejo Vilaro 2 6 6
Lautaro Pane 0 3 2
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alan Postay 2 6 6
Rocco Mariani 0 2 2
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Bruna 1 6 5
Ignacio Cuzzani Aufgabe 0 1 0
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Franco Roncadelli 2 6 6
Mateo Berne 0 2 2
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Gagliardo 2 6 6
Tomas Martinez 0 3 2
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ignacio Novo 2 5 6 10
Santiago Giamichelle 1 7 4 3
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Santiago Pedro Franchini 2 1 7 10
Eduardo Lacalle 1 6 5 7
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 2 6 6
Tobias Franco 0 3 3
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Denis Alarcon 2 6 6
Julian Cundom 0 2 4
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mateo Labuckas 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Zamora 0 1 3
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 2 3 6 10
Segundo Goity Zapico 1 6 2 7
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 2 6 6
Gino Romano 0 4 3
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Hollender 2 6 6
Dante Carlos Teramo 0 3 2
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Delnido 2 4 6 12
Julian Gimenez 1 6 3 10
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Dreycopp 2 6 6
Joel Angel Lucero 0 3 3
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mateo Del Pino 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Guatemala M15 Guatemala Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Andres Urrea 2 6 6
Gianluca Mondini 0 2 2
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Jared Thompkins 2 6 6
Caleb Strother 0 1 3
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Jeffrey Hsu 2 4 6 10
Matthew Foster-Estwick 1 6 4 4
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 2 7 6
Sebastian Medica Sandoval 0 63 3
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Tennyson Whiting 2 6 6
Luca Moro Almeida 0 3 3
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Kuan Yu Chen 2 6 6
Nikos Lehmann 0 3 4
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Stefan Simeunovic 2 6 6
Anshumat Srivastava 0 0 0
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Jose Mario Marquez 2 6 6
Ian Turner 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India M15 Gurugram Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Shahbaaz Khan 2 6 6
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal 0 0 3
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lakshit Sood 2 6 6
Jagmeet Singh 0 4 3
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
S.prithvi Sekhar 2 6 6
Nikshep Ballekere Ravikumar 0 4 4
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rishi Reddy 2 6 6
Arjun Mahadevan 0 0 2
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Faisal Qamar 2 6 6 10
Raghav Jaisinghani 1 74 3 5
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bharath Nishok Kumaran 2 6 6
Abhishek Gaur 0 4 1
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tushar Madan 2 6 7
Ankit Chopra 0 2 65
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lakshya Gupta 2 6 6
Anurag Nenwani 0 1 2
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Madhwin Kamath 2 6 2 10
Nishant Dabas 1 4 6 7
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Karan Singh 2 6 6
Kunal Anand 0 4 3
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Fardeen Qamar 2 6 6
Gunjan Jadhav 0 3 4
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sushant Dabas 2 6 6
Tarun Chilakalapudi 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kyle Seelig 2 6 6
Maxim Khorozov 0 3 2
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Andre Kock 0 1 2
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Charles Broom 2 6 6
Ammar Elamin 0 3 1
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Sergis Kyratzis 0 4 2
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Radu Florin Macovei 2 6 6
Dong Ju Kim 0 3 1
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 4 13
Gian Luca Tanner 1 3 6 11
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Preston Brown 2 6 6
Miko Wassermann 0 1 2
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dax Donders 2 6 6
Eduardo Cohen 0 3 1
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Artur Soghoyan 0 2 3
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Harry Wendelken 2 6 6
William Alsterback 0 2 2
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alec Deckers 2 6 6
Dennis Dragomirov 0 2 2
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aristotelis Thanos 2 6 6
Marsel Znuderl 0 1 3
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Elmer Moller 2 6 6
Deney Wassermann 0 1 4
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jan Kupcic 2 7 0 10
Sean Hodkin 1 64 6 8
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marc Othman Ktiri 2 6 6
Christian Fellin 0 1 2
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Twan Van Zijl 2 4 7 10
Sidane Pontjodikromo 1 6 61 8
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia M15 Kazan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vasiliy Kichigin 2 3 6 10
Maksim Starostin 1 6 3 7
22.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6
Daniil Nabatchikov 0 1 0
22.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 7
Artem Cherepin 0 0 5
22.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Denisov 2 6 6
Egor Khotchenkov 0 2 3
22.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexey Dubinin 2 7 6
Dzhordzho Binda 0 5 4
22.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oscar Galimardanov 1 w/o
Alexandr Semenov 0
22.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxim Krapivin 2 6 2 10
Bogdan Seleznev 1 4 6 6
22.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Petr Kapuskin 2 3 7 11
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 1 6 5 9
22.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrey Uvarov 2 6 7
Dmitrii Vasilev 0 4 5
22.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniil Gusev 2 6 6
Victor Nasyrov 0 2 1
22.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Egor Novikov 2 6 6
Andrey Shutov 0 3 4
22.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arseniy Khokhlov 2 7 6
Alexander Ryzhikov 0 5 0
22.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aristarkh Safonov 2 6 6
Tamerlan Evloev 0 2 1
22.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viacheslav Ovchinnikov 2 6 0 11
Danila Moroz 1 1 6 9
22.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikita Ianin 2 6 6
Klim Kozyrev 0 2 1
22.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ruslan Tiukaev 2 6 6
Igor Trunov 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Raphael Calzi 2 6 6
Mohamed Amine Aissa Khelifa 0 1 1
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tao Mu 2 6 6
Freek Van Donselaar 0 1 2
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Tao Mu 2 6 6
Noel Larwig 0 3 0
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Omar Brigida 2 6 6
Joe Misrahi 0 2 4
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Omar Brigida 2 7 6
Jarno Jans 0 62 4
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Guillaume Dermiens 2 6 6
Zakai Stone 0 2 2
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Noel Larwig 2 6 6
Daniil Zhibul 0 3 2
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Xian Yao Zhou 2 6 6
Shohei Chikami 0 3 3
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Alexandre Ruscica (1988) 2 6 6
Egor Tsarapkin 0 1 3
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandre Ruscica (1988) 2 7 6
Pablo Carretero 0 63 3
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jarno Jans 2 4 6 10
Elgin Khoeblal 1 6 3 7
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Edward Winter 2 6 6
Linghao Zhang 0 2 2
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Edward Winter 2 7 6
Mattias Southcombe 0 62 2
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Martyn Pawelski 2 6 6
Guillaume Dermiens 0 2 4
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Martyn Pawelski 2 7 6
Cesar Bourgois 0 5 4
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Maxime Dubouch 2 6 4 10
Xian Yao Zhou 1 3 6 6
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maxime Dubouch 2 6 6
Anthony Turchi 0 1 2
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Gabriele Pennaforti 2 6 6
Raphael Calzi 0 1 4
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriele Pennaforti 2 6 6
Matas Vasiliauskas 0 2 3
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Charlelie Cosnet 2 6 6
Sabit Suntic 0 3 3
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mattias Southcombe 2 6 3 10
Nikita Volonski 1 1 6 7
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Egor Tsarapkin 2 6 6
Joan Busoms Puig 0 3 1
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yamato Sueoka 2 4 7 10
Alexis Boureau 1 6 5 8
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Yamato Sueoka 2 7 4 10
Charlelie Cosnet 1 65 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Czech Republic M15 Ostrava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Dominik Kellovsky 2 7 6
Milos Karol 0 61 3
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Scott Duncan 2 3 6 10
Leyton Rivera 1 6 4 8
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 0 4 2
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Ondrej Krstev 2 6 5 10
Llewelyn Bevan 1 3 7 6
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 7 6
Stepan Pecak 0 5 2
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Jiri Barnat 2 6 7
Jakub Kroslak 0 2 5
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Bozo Barun 2 7 3 10
Christopher Patzanovsky 1 63 6 7
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Lukas Pokorny 2 6 6
Mark Havlicek 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Bahrain Manama Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 4 6
Tobias Simon 1 3 6 3
22.11.21
1. Runde
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 4 2
22.11.21
1. Runde
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Mirza Basic 0 2 3
22.11.21
1. Runde
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Hasan Abdulnabi 0 0 0
22.11.21
1. Runde
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6 7
Christopher O'Connell 1 75 3 64
22.11.21
1. Runde
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 3 2
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Marek Gengel 2 4 7 6
Khumoun Sultanov 1 6 62 0
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Vladyslav Orlov 2 1 6 6
Michail Pervolarakis 1 6 4 0
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 7
Johannes Haerteis 0 3 67
22.11.21
1. Runde
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Puerto Vallarta Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.21
1. Runde
Donald Young 2 6 6
Milledge Cossu 0 1 3
22.11.21
1. Runde
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 7
Gijs Brouwer 0 2 63
22.11.21
1. Runde
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6
Alexander Sarkissian 0 3 4
22.11.21
1. Runde
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 3 2
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Christian Langmo 2 7 6
Juan Sebastian Gomez 0 63 1
22.11.21
1. Runde
Alexis Galarneau 2 7 6 7
Ernesto Escobedo 1 5 74 5
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Govind Nanda 2 7 6
Jean Thirouin 0 64 3
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Liam Draxl 1 5
Vasil Kirkov Aufgabe 0 1
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 2 6 6 6
Luis Patino 1 75 4 2
22.11.21
1. Runde
Juncheng Shang 2 6 6
Martin Cuevas 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz UAE W100+H Dubai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Kateryna Bondarenko 2 7 4 14
Eden Silva 1 5 6 12
22.11.21
1. Runde
Polona Hercog 2 1 6 6
Sandra Samir 1 6 3 1
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Andreea Mitu 2 6 3 10
Anastasia Zakharova 1 2 6 6
22.11.21
1. Runde
Lesya Tsurenko 2 6 7
Lina Glushko 0 3 5
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Isabella Shinikova 2 0 6 12
Tereza Mihalikova 1 6 4 10
22.11.21
1. Runde
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 4 6
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 1 4 6 1
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 3 6 10
Berfu Cengiz 1 6 4 3
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Julia Grabher 2 5 6 10
Zoe Kruger 1 7 2 8
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Naiktha Bains 2 5 6 10
Renata Voracova 1 7 3 7
22.11.21
1. Runde
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 5 6 6
Mai Hontama 1 7 3 3
22.11.21
1. Runde
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Anna Danilina 0 1 4
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban 0 3 4
22.11.21
1. Runde
Daria Snigur 2 6 6 6
Xin Yu Wang 1 0 75 1
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lola Marandel 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli 0 2 1
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicole Poj 2 6 6
Kamea Medora 0 1 2
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Greta Medeghini 1 w/o
Kyoka Kubo 0
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Melis Ayda Uyar 2 7 6
Arina Varaksina 0 5 4
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mavie Osterreicher 2 6 6
Tia Kaukenas 0 2 0
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stefana Lazar 2 6 6
Elena Giovanna Giessler 0 3 3
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Klara Ondrejcekova 2 6 6
Yara Abed 0 2 3
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aoi Ito 2 7 6
Giuliana Bestetti 0 5 3
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Raluca Puscas 0 0 1
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sylvie Zund 2 6 6
Darya Velikova 0 4 2
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Denisa Elena Plesa 2 6 7
Monique Barry 0 3 66
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Chekanskaya 2 6 6
Fatemesadat Zanjani 0 2 0
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eda Arli 2 6 6
Joulia Cristiana Cirstea 0 4 4
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ralitsa Alexandrova 2 6 6
Maria Fernanda Morales 0 1 0
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Safta 2 6 6
Zeynep Erbakan 0 4 2
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Iulia Andreea Ionescu 2 5 6 10
Valentina Mutilba 1 7 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt W15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Youmi Zhuoma 2 6 6
Layla Elragabi 0 1 0
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jiaqi Wang 2 6 6
Dana Mousa 0 0 3
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matilde Mariani 1 w/o
Sama Hassan Hindawy 0
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hala Fouad 2 6 6
Tian Xin Chang 0 1 0
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 7 6
Celine Simunyu 0 5 3
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hla El-Sakka 2 6 6
Basmala Aboutaleb 0 3 3
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nada Fouad 2 6 6
Malak Ahmed Adel 0 2 4
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Farida Moussa 2 6 6
Daria Domova 0 4 1
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Xichen Zhao 2 6 6
Farida Elhalaby 0 0 2
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zongyu Li 2 6 6
Habiba El_anany 0 3 1
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Xin Tong Wang 2 6 6
Giulia Barberini 0 1 3
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Toffee Ghorab 1 6 2
Renad Ayman Maamoun Aufgabe 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Berta Bonardi 2 6 6
Leela Cline 0 0 0
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Fernanda Navarro Oliva 2 6 6
Sofia Matiushova 0 0 0
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandra Crump 2 6 6
Ella Ecker 0 2 0
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yu Chen 2 6 6
Imperia Martinez Mora 0 0 0
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vivien Sandberg 2 6 6
Lucia Gonzales 0 1 1
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maika M. Adair 2 6 6
Katya Ramirez 0 4 4
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Reza Timmerman 2 6 6
Elena Ecker 0 1 1
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anaelle Leclercq 2 6 6
Amelia Bissett 0 3 3
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Fanny Norin 2 6 6
Gala Arangio 0 3 2
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dylan Cline 2 2 6 10
Bianca Molnar 1 6 4 7
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Quetzali Dafne Vazquez Montesinos 2 6 6
Maria Yapur Lopez 0 1 1
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Miho Kuramochi 2 6 6
Lola Mireille Glantz 0 1 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Juliane Triebe 2 6 6
Katarina Sopkova 0 1 1
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nora Ayala Serra 2 7 6
Aurora Urso 0 5 3
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Carola Cavelli 2 6 3 10
Naroa Aranzabal 1 3 6 6
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Noa Krznaric 2 6 6
Maria Eleni Poulka 0 0 2
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 6
Chara Meidani 0 0 0
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Gemovic 2 6 6
Graziella Barrett 0 3 0
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stella Kovacicova 2 4 6 10
Patricie Kubikova 1 6 2 6
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Fabienne Gettwart 2 6 6
Karin Maria Handiakova 0 1 0
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Rocchetti 2 6 6
Laura Garcia Astudillo 0 3 0
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Fangran Tian 2 6 6
Klara Veldman 0 2 1
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Karolina Novakova 2 7 6
Mia Mayerova 0 5 0
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Sara Popa 2 6 6
Diana Maria Ilie 0 1 1
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ellie Logotheti 2 6 6
Liena Ammar 0 0 1
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bianca Elena Barbulescu 1 6 5
Maria Vasileiadi Aufgabe 0 0 0
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Fatma Idrizovic 2 2 6 10
Sonia Cassani 1 6 1 5
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jana Stojanova 2 6 6
Keira Blackbeard 0 2 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia W15 Kazan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Vaynberg 2 7 6
Alisa Yakimakho 0 64 3
22.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ksenia Kolesnikova 2 6 7
Anna Sevastyanova 0 4 66
22.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Mikhaylova 2 3 7 10
Anastasia Bursa 1 6 64 7
22.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alena Bairasheuskaya 2 6 6
Nikol Mishieva 0 1 0
22.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dana Shakirova 2 5 6 10
Anastasia Yashchenko 1 7 1 4
22.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Darya Shauha 2 6 6
Sofiia Suslova 0 1 1
22.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Polina Pavlova 2 6 6
Arina Bulatova 0 0 1
22.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elizaveta Shebekina 2 7 6
Katerina Petrova 0 5 1
22.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasiya Apalikhina 2 6 6
Anna Grigoreva 0 3 3
22.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amelia Tarasova 2 6 6
Nastia Anufrieva 0 3 3
22.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aglaya Fedorova 2 6 4 10
Elizaveta Masnaia 1 2 6 3
22.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Darya Zykova 2 6 6
Dasha Borodatova 0 3 3
22.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Kalyakina 2 6 4 10
Alina Trynkina 1 4 6 8
22.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elizaveta Demina 2 6 2 10
Arina Solomatina 1 1 6 4
22.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alina Khvatova 2 0 6 13
Maria Mikhailova 1 6 1 11
22.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valery Gynina 2 6 2 12
Edda Mamedova 1 2 6 10
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Portugal W15 Lousada Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amandine Cazeaux 2 6 6
Lena Couto 0 4 0
22.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 6 7
Luana Plaza Araujo 0 3 5
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 6 6
Margaux Komano 0 3 3
22.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lidia Moreno Arias 2 6 6
Rosario Louro 0 2 2
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 7 6
Nina Rudiukova 0 66 4
22.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Naima Karamoko 2 6 6
Sana Garakani 0 1 0
22.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentina Losciale 2 6 6
Annabelle Lammas 0 2 2
22.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alina Michalitsch 2 6 6
Emelie Gabran 0 1 2
22.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kseniya Yersh 2 6 6
Anastasiya Kuparev 0 1 2
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Kseniya Yersh 2 1 7 10
Anna Ozerova 1 6 5 8
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Valentina Gaggini 2 6 6
Nina Ugrelidze 0 4 1
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Marine Szostak 2 6 6
Milla Sequeira 0 3 3
22.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marine Szostak 2 6 6
Naia Mercadier 0 2 1
22.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diana Martynov 2 6 6
Madalena Amil 0 0 0
22.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Milla Sequeira 2 6 3 10
Sashi Kempster 1 2 6 8
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Natsuho Arakawa 2 6 6
Aleksandra Wierzbowska 0 4 4
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lisa-Marie Rioux 2 6 6
Koharu Niimi 0 1 0
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zhuoma Ni Ma 2 6 6
Tanuchaporn Yongmod 0 3 0
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chanel Janssen 2 6 6
Julia Oczachowska 0 1 1
22.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chanel Janssen 2 6 6
Natalia Kowalczyk 0 1 1
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yu Shan 2 6 5 10
Patricija Dubinoviciute 1 2 7 8
22.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tanuchaporn Yongmod 2 6 6
Marcelina Kotylak 0 1 1
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Judith Perello Saavedra 2 6 7
Mijeong Park 0 4 65
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Danielle Daley 2 7 4 10
Asya Colombo 1 5 6 5
22.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joanna Tomera 2 6 6
Yuna Ohashi 0 0 4
22.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patricija Dubinoviciute 2 6 6
Anna Grueterich 0 4 2
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kira Pavlova 2 6 6
Cherry Kim 0 1 1
22.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kira Pavlova 2 6 6
Nifemi Akinbiyi 0 3 1
22.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sarah Iliev 2 6 6
Lea Magun 0 4 2
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sarah Iliev 2 6 7
Irina Dshandshgava 0 3 63
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Amelie-Christin Janssen 2 7 6
Angelina Graovac 0 5 2
22.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amelie-Christin Janssen 2 6 6
Shelby Prince 0 3 1
22.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandra Wierzbowska 2 6 6
Chahd Berriri 0 0 4
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vineetha Mummadi 2 6 7
Joanna Tomera 0 1 64
22.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vineetha Mummadi 2 6 6
Rituparna Nayak 0 0 0
22.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Xinxin Yao 2 6 6
Yvette Schmucker 0 1 1
22.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xinxin Yao 2 6 6 10
Lucia Peyre 1 4 73 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Czech Republic W25 Milovice Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Sarah Beth Grey 2 6 6
Nika Radisic 0 3 2
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Anna Gabric 2 3 6 10
Maileen Nuudi 1 6 4 6
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Lucie Urbanova 0 3 3
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Alice Robbe 2 6 6
Shavit Kimchi 0 2 3
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Johana Markova 2 7 7
Sakura Hosogi 0 62 67
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 6
Kamila Neradova 0 2 2
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Misaki Matsuda 2 7 6
Nicoleta Dascalu 0 611 2
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Nikola Bartunkova 2 6 4 10
Maria Timofeeva 1 4 6 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy W25 Ortisei Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.21
1. Runde
Natalija Stevanovic 2 6 6
Seone Mendez 0 4 2
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Stefania Rubini 2 7 6
Maria Bondarenko 0 5 4
22.11.21
1. Runde
Eudice Wong Chong 2 7 7
Alexandra Vecic 0 5 64
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 2 11
Lisa Pigato 1 4 6 9
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Jessica Failla 2 6 2 10
Eri Hozumi 1 2 6 4
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Jessie Aney 2 7 3 10
Viktoria Morvayova 1 64 6 5
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6
Dalila Spiteri 0 4 2
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Francisca Jorge 0 4 2
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Sinja Kraus 2 6 6
Alice Gubertini 0 0 2
22.11.21
1. Runde
Elsa Jacquemot 2 7 6
Yue Yuan 0 65 0
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Erika Andreeva 2 6 6 10
Valentina Ryser 1 75 2 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil W60 Brasilia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.21
1. Runde
Carol Zhao 2 2 6 6
Chanelle Van Nguyen 1 6 1 1
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Martina Capurro Taborda 2 6 6
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 0 3 0
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Jasmin Jebawy 2 6 6
Helena Bueno 0 2 0
22.11.21
1. Runde
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Ana Candiotto 0 1 1
22.11.21
1. Runde
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Julia Klimovicz 0 2 2
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Katarina Jokic 2 6 7 10
Maria Lota Kaul 1 74 5 4
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Emily Welker 2 5 7 10
Noelia Zeballos 1 7 65 8
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Sabastiani Leon 2 6 6
Zoe Hitt 0 3 2
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Merel Hoedt 2 3 6 10
Miriana Tona 1 6 1 7
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Lara Escauriza 2 6 6
Heydi Doldan 0 0 1
22.11.21
Qualifikation
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 6 6
Susan Doldan 0 1 1
22.11.21
1. Runde
Elina Avanesyan 2 2 6 6
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 1 6 0 4
<