Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy Bergamo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.21
Finale
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 7 7
Cem Ilkel 0 5 66
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia Bratislava Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 7 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 0 68 4
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zsombor Piros 2 7 6 7
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 66 70 66
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marvin Moeller 2 7 6
Christopher Heyman 0 65 4
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dalibor Svrcina 2 7 6
Peter Benjamin Privara 0 5 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Shevchenko 2 4 7 6
Alexandar Lazarov 1 6 5 3
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Krumich 2 6 6
Duje Ajdukovic 0 4 4
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 6
Peter Nad 0 3 4
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Milos Karol 2 6 7
Ergi Kirkin 0 1 62
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Charlottesville Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.21
Finale
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Aleksandar Vukic 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Germany Eckental Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.21
Finale
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Maxime Cressy 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.21
Finale
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 7
Jesper De Jong 0 1 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Knoxville Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Donald Young 2 6 3 6
Alexander Brown 1 3 6 3
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jc Aragone 2 6 6
Dennis Novikov 0 2 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 6
Robert Galloway 0 2 4
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 7
Govind Nanda 0 3 66
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexis Galarneau 2 6 6
Martin Damm 0 3 4
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 7
Arjun Kadhe 0 3 60
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rinky Hijikata 2 6 6
Blaise Bicknell 0 1 3
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Johannus Monday 2 4 7 6
Nick Chappell 1 6 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adelchi Virgili 2 6 6
Marco Mania 0 1 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Toby Martin 2 6 3 10
Petar Jovanovic 1 4 6 7
07.11.21
Finale
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 1 6
Andrey Chepelev 1 2 6 0
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Iamachkine 2 6 6 10
Karol Tomanski 1 2 75 6
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Hough 2 6 6
Noah Schlagenhauf 0 4 3
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 6
Zac Osborne 0 2 4
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Farzin Danny Amiri 2 6 6
Adrian Toderascu 0 2 1
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jannik Opitz 1 6 3
Denis Ilyukhin Aufgabe 0 1 0
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrick Fitzgerald 2 7 6
Mattia Ghedin 0 64 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 2 6 1 10
Dmitrii Vasilev 1 1 6 3
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 2 6 7
Razvan Marius Codescu 0 1 63
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Admir Kalender 2 6 6
Mile Matic 0 1 4
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aziz Dadabaev 2 6 6
Lucas Cotler 0 3 3
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladislav Sveridenko 2 6 6
Vladislav Tasenkov 0 3 4
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Andrej Krajcik 0 3 4
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Batuhan Saban 0 0 0
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ignacio Cuzzani 2 6 6
Omar Fields 0 4 4
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Facundo Yunis 2 6 6
Shunsuke Wakita 0 3 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matthew Beecher 2 6 6
Nikita Alosha Ushakov 0 4 3
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Danil Spasibo 2 6 6
Mirko Lagasio 0 2 1
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joseph White 2 6 6
Valentin Kopeikin 0 3 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikita Kashirin 2 6 4 10
Pavel Verbin 1 2 6 8
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iacopo Sada 2 6 4 10
Sergei Lysov 1 4 6 4
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thiago Cigarran 2 6 6
Sergey Kerbs 0 0 0
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pietro Marino 1 6 1
Josh Roe Flannelly Aufgabe 0 0 0
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ezequiel Simonit 2 6 6
Obrad Markovski 0 2 4
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anthony Genov 2 6 6
S Mert Ozdemir 0 1 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Fantini 2 6 6 10
Liam Delicata 1 74 2 3
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 6 6
Mikolaj Borkowski 0 4 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
Artem Gerasimchuk 0 0 1
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan La Cava 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Orzabal Gabrielli 0 2 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carlo Venturini 2 6 6
Viacheslav Ovchinnikov 0 2 4
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniil Romanov 2 7 6
Vansh Janghu 0 5 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Benicarlo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 6
Cameron Price 0 3 1
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jorge Martinez Martinez 2 6 6
Victor Dominguez Torro 0 2 0
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tadas Babelis 2 6 6
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 0 1 3
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Yeray Andres Pastor 0 3 3
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Parizzia 2 6 6
Mohamed Said Ounis 0 2 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jonathan Gray 2 6 6
Areg Stepanian 0 3 3
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louroi Martinez 2 6 6
Carlos Gimenez Perez 0 2 1
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladislav Ivanov 2 7 6
Noah Lopez 0 5 3
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hans Albert Schubert 2 6 6
Mario Martinez Serrano 0 2 4
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mario Mansilla Diez 2 6 6
Samuel Martinez Arjona 0 4 4
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Rottoli 2 6 3 10
Ivan Bas Mengual 1 4 6 4
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikel Aranzabal 2 7 3 10
Peetu Pohjola 1 68 6 8
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 6
Luka Miklavcic 0 2 0
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 6 10
Thijmen Loof 1 2 75 8
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 6
Paul Valsecchi 0 4 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia 2 5 6 12
Michalis Sakellaridis 1 7 3 10
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jordi Garcia Mestre 2 6 6
Eduardo Pobes 0 4 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Serafin Zund 2 6 6
Ilya Rudiukov 0 4 0
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Max Alcala Gurri 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 0 0
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 2 6 6
Jamie Krattiger 0 4 1
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucio Carnevalle 2 6 6
Jeremias Lima-Perez 0 0 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pablo Carretero 2 6 7
Francisco Andreu Garcia 0 4 5
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Campana 2 6 6
Jose Llopis Chabrera 0 2 1
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xavi Matas Ortega 2 6 6
Pietro Schiavetti 0 0 1
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso 0 2 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rodrigo Mora Clement 2 7 6
Adria Vallejo Ferrer 0 65 4
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Leon Moros 2 6 6
Pol Amoros Ramos 0 4 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bernardo Bueno 2 6 6
Renan Perdigao 0 2 4
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Rossi 2 3 6 11
Valentino De Pellegrin 1 6 1 9
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giacomo Crisostomo 2 6 7
Max Benaim 0 2 5
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jay Dylan Hara Friend 2 6 7
Fermin Calvo Barcelo 0 0 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil M15 Brasilia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.21
Finale
Gustavo Heide 2 2 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 1 6 0 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M15 Fayetteville Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.21
Finale
Henry Patten 2 7 6
Alfredo Perez 0 62 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stephanos Schinas 2 6 6
Maj Najvirt Kolaric 0 1 1
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
William Ma 2 6 4 10
Blazej Sopolinski 1 3 6 8
07.11.21
Finale
Kyle Seelig 2 6 7
Ryan James Storrie 0 1 5
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leon Hoeveler 2 2 6 10
Adam Jurajda 1 6 2 8
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tiran Sanghera 2 6 6
Dionysios Theodoratos 0 2 0
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christopher Patzanovsky 2 6 6
Paulo Knippling 0 2 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Heger 2 6 6
Zoltan Szabo 0 0 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hazem Naow 2 6 6
Mario Monclus Martin 0 4 0
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marius Ruzgas 2 6 3 10
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 1 3 6 3
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mike Loccisano 2 6 6
Max Van Wijk 0 3 3
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Drew Van Orderlain 0 2 3
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pietro Pirolt 2 6 6
Austin Hoole 0 1 1
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Charles Tzicas 2 6 6
Andrei Cuceu 0 4 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Preston Brown 2 6 6
Maximo Nagele 0 1 1
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dax Donders 2 6 6
Axel Bergdahl 0 0 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Salomone 2 6 6
Sergis Kyratzis 0 3 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dong Ju Kim 2 6 6
Gianluca Coloma-Heck 0 2 1
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alec Deckers 2 6 7
Ioannis Papounidis 0 3 5
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ioannis Kountourakis 2 6 6
Jan Bako 0 1 0
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Quayle 2 6 6
Scott Lawrence 0 2 1
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Shrolik 2 6 6
Christian Fellin 0 3 0
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jonathan Backman 2 3 6 10
Mateusz Kulakowski 1 6 4 4
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
George Gregoriou 2 6 6
Stelios Kokkalis 0 4 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ioannis Stamoulos 2 6 2 13
Tomi Van Den Ham 1 4 6 11
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gosse Panagoulopoulos 2 6 6
Georgios Nouchakis 0 0 3
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zsombor Velcz 1 w/o
Alan Gleeson 0
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Moritz Poswiat 2 7 6
Constantinos Papavasiliou 0 5 1
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Raffael Schaer 2 6 6 10
Veljko Krstic 1 4 73 6
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mihailo Savic 2 6 6
Aimilianos Patrikios Zeniou 0 0 1
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Timofey Stepanov 2 6 6
Nikolas Moceanu 0 3 4
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jannik Maute 2 6 6
Thomas George Brun 0 0 0
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Teodor Hessle 2 3 6 10
Chrisovalantis Tamiolakis 1 6 3 4
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Hoareau 2 7 6
Ioannis Brokakis 0 63 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India M15 Indore Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6
Dheeraj Kodancha 0 2 3
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan 2 6 6
Tanik Gupta 0 1 1
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lakshit Sood 2 6 5 10
Abhishek Gaur 1 0 7 3
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jatin Dahiya 2 6 6 10
Theertha Shashank Macherla 1 76 2 6
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aaditya Tewari 2 3 6 10
Varnit Arora 1 6 4 7
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
S.prithvi Sekhar 2 6 6
Parikshit Somani 0 2 4
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jagmeet Singh 2 4 6 10
Nikshep Ballekere Ravikumar 1 6 3 8
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rishi Reddy 2 6 6
Aditya Vishal Balsekar 0 1 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan 2 6 6
Vivek Gautam 0 2 0
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Faisal Qamar 2 6 6
Anuj Malik 0 4 1
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bharath Nishok Kumaran 2 6 6
Udit Yadav 0 2 0
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arjun Mahadevan 2 6 6
Tushar Madan 0 4 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yugal Bansal 2 7 6
Shahbaaz Khan 0 5 3
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ishaque Eqbal 2 6 6
Gourav Gulia 0 2 4
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lohithaksha Bathrinath 2 6 6
Yash Yadav 0 2 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lakshya Gupta 2 6 6
Mohit Bhardwaj 0 2 4
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ajay Malik 2 6 6
Shivank Bhatnagar 0 2 4
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Madhwin Kamath 2 6 6
Ankit Chopra 0 1 0
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chirag Duhan 2 6 6
Neeraj Yashpaul 0 3 0
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Boopathy Sakthivel 2 6 3 10
Kunal Anand 1 4 6 6
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sandesh Dattatray Kurale 2 6 6
Amrutjay Mohanty 0 3 0
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rohan Mehra 2 6 6
Chandril Sood 0 1 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fardeen Qamar 2 6 3 10
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta 1 3 6 7
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Parth Shah 2 6 6
Pranash Babu 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA M15 Ithaca Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.21
Finale
Luke Johnson 2 3 6 7
Cannon Kingsley 1 6 4 66
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lofo Ramiaramanan 2 1 7 10
Tushar Sharma 1 6 5 6
07.11.21
Finale
Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Clement Tabur 0 1 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Babji Siva Atturu 2 6 6
Yassine Ben Jemaa 0 4 1
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natthayut Nithithananont 2 6 6
Nishad Kalluri 0 2 3
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessio Demichelis 2 6 6
Lorenzo Ferri 0 1 3
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander 2 6 6
Mateo Berta 0 2 1
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andres Haefele 2 3 6 10
Skander Ben Fraj 1 6 4 5
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Kazakov 2 6 6
Aron Paul Samson 0 1 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dharmil Shah 2 6 6
Luigi Nasta 0 3 3
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jarno Jans 2 6 6
Zachary Prince 0 2 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniil Zhibul 2 7 7
Danilo Ilic 0 62 5
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
James McCabe 2 6 6
Jabari Stafford 0 0 1
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yannick Wunderlich 2 6 6
Maceo Simpson 0 1 3
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joe Misrahi 2 6 2 12
Rishabdev Raman 1 3 6 10
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yassine Bejia 2 6 6
Radhouane Kouni 0 0 0
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriele Pennaforti 2 6 6
Vishal Saravanan 0 1 1
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yunseok Jang 2 7 6
Xian Yao Zhou 0 62 1
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Merino Marcenaro 2 6 6
Songrit David Chanbubpha 0 4 1
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Coccioli 2 7 6
Josh Reid 0 5 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Egor Tsarapkin 2 6 7
Hugo Cardinaud 0 2 5
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zhuyuan Li 2 5 7 10
Nicolas Ancedy 1 7 5 4
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dan Vasile Duta 2 6 6
Abdulaziz Alshaybani 0 0 0
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Orlov 2 6 4 10
Mai Gao 1 3 6 8
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 6
Essa Qabazard 0 2 3
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Little 2 7 6
Toru Horie 0 66 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kuan-Yi Lee 2 6 6
Astur Martinez Irigoyen 0 1 1
07.11.21
Finale
Marek Gengel 2 6 6 6
Daniele Capecchi 1 76 2 3
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dusan Rajic 2 6 6
Akram El Sallaly 0 4 4
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Nikita Matiyevich 0 1 1
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ray Ho 2 6 6
Krittin Koaykul 0 3 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daiki Yoshimura 2 6 6
Abdalla Genidy 0 1 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergei Pogosian 2 7 6
Cyril Vandermeersch 0 5 1
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Abdulhamid Mubarak 0 2 1
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karan Tumber 2 6 6
Artsiom Sinitsyn 0 1 0
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 6
Enzo Fortes 0 1 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hong-Lin Fu 2 6 6
Filip Cebic 0 3 1
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ainius Sabaliauskas 2 6 6
Ian Rabtsevich 0 2 4
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandr Kalinin 2 6 6
Genaro Marzialetti 0 3 4
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rostislav Galfinger 2 6 3 13
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian 1 3 6 11
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladislav Gorbatenko 2 6 6
Gulbir Singh Tomar 0 1 1
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jakub Kroslak 1 6
Yuichiro Inui Aufgabe 0 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain M15 Torello Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.21
Finale
John Echeverria 2 7 6
Marco Brugnerotto 0 67 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael M25 Afula Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roee Benya 2 6 6
Lev Levyatov 0 3 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joshua Luck 2 6 6
Adam Levi 0 1 0
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Omer Yeshaya 2 6 6
Guy Dagan 0 2 0
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ofek Amoyal 2 6 7
Tom Abelevich 0 3 67
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Raz Haviv 2 6 6
Jonathan Lider 0 1 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ido Zonder 2 7 6
Oryan Zohar 0 68 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yair Sarouk 2 6 6
Yoav Bloch 0 0 3
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amit Cohen 2 6 4 13
Eduardo Cohen 1 4 6 11
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Gaponenko 2 6 6
Itay Feigin 0 0 3
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Niv Zuckerman 2 6 6
Shahar Elrom 0 1 0
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ofer Hacohen 2 6 6
Ziv Moravia 0 2 3
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jonathan Baron 2 6 6
Eitan Dray 0 0 1
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tom Saporta 2 6 6
Gur Libal 0 3 4
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mark Neyelov 2 3 6 10
Shahar Gabay 1 6 3 5
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zury Cohen 2 4 6 10
Raz Katz 1 6 1 4
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ofek Shimanov 2 6 6 10
Asaf Friedler 1 76 2 7
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil M25 Aparecida de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andre Miele 2 6 6
Eugenio Almeida Junior 0 3 1
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bruno Figlia 1 6 4
Bryan Aguiar Kuntz Aufgabe 0 0 1
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Roveri Sidney 2 6 3 10
Igor Gimenez 1 3 6 7
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 2 7 3 11
Marcelo Zormann 1 65 6 9
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Batagin 2 6 6
Matheus Trevisan Rezende 0 0 1
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 2 6 6
Gustavo Teisen Pereira 0 4 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Giannella 2 6 6
Iago Almeida 2 0 0 0
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 6 7
Carlos Alonso Gallardo Olivares 0 3 5
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Caio Gruber 2 6 4 10
Victor Bini 1 3 6 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Generoso 2 6 6
Miguel Fernando Pereira 0 4 4
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sean Hess 2 7 6
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis 0 63 1
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tobias Franco 2 6 6
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 4 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gustavo Tedesco 2 6 6
Gabriel Santon 0 0 0
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bruno Fernandez 2 6 6
Luis Felipe Miguel 0 3 4
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Cressoni 2 6 6
Victor Segantini Bertoldo 0 2 1
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Bastos (BRA) 2 6 3 11
Eduardo Lacalle 1 1 6 9
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M25 Saint Dizier Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.21
Finale
Li Tu 2 1 6 6
Dane Sweeny 1 6 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M25 Villers Les Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tom Schonenberg 2 6 6
Tom Biston 0 1 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hendrik Jebens 1 w/o
Marc Schmidt 0
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Raphael Calzi 2 6 6
Maxim Eyers 0 1 0
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antoine Monaco 2 6 6
Liova Ajavon 0 4 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arjun Mehrotra 2 6 6
Lennart Melzer 0 2 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antoine Vincent 1 w/o
Joris Moret 0
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adan Freire Da Silva 2 5 6 10
Zvonimir Babic 1 7 3 8
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jing Long Weng 2 6 7
Leo Doukhan 0 3 61
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lilian Breut 2 6 6
Jordan Betesh 0 2 1
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amaury Raynel 2 6 6
Alen Moritz Hodzic 0 4 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matt Ponchet 2 6 6
Tom Gentzsch 0 1 4
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filippo Romano 1 7 5 3
Marcel Marlon Sudzum Aufgabe 0 6 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Uruguay Montevideo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roberto Cid Subervi 2 4 6 7
Mariano Navone 1 6 3 64
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez 0 2 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Rodrigo Arus 0 1 0
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Facundo Juarez 2 6 5 7
Ignacio Carou 1 1 7 610
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 6
Rafael Matos 0 2 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gilbert Klier Junior 2 6 7
Dario Acosta 0 3 5
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Juan Martin Fumeaux 0 2 4
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luciano Darderi 2 6 6
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 0 0 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy Ortisei Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Patric Prinoth 0 1 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tobias Simon 2 6 7
Francesco Forti 0 4 65
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
David Pichler 0 2 4
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Miedler 2 6 4 7
Benjamin Lock 1 4 6 5
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filippo Baldi 2 6 7
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 0 4 64
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Cozbinov 1 6 1
Alexander Erler Aufgabe 0 2 0
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filip Misolic 2 6 7
David Poljak 0 4 61
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marcello Serafini 2 7 7
Mats Rosenkranz 0 63 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Roanne Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Vanni 2 7 6
Michael Geerts 0 66 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Arthur Reymond 0 2 0
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jelle Sels 2 6 7
Kenny de Schepper 0 4 63
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 0 0 3
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Thomaz Bellucci 0 4 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Arthur Fils 0 4 4
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Van Assche 2 6 2 6
Alexis Gautier 1 3 6 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Debru 2 7 4 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 1 5 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.21
Finale
Novak Djokovic 2 4 6 6
Daniil Medvedev 1 6 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Sweden Stockholm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.21
Qualifikation
Denis Istomin 2 6 7
Jozef Kovalik 0 4 5
07.11.21
1. Runde
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 6
Adrian Mannarino 0 4 0
07.11.21
Qualifikation
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 3 2
07.11.21
1. Runde
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Leo Borg 0 4 2
07.11.21
Qualifikation
Andrea Vavassori 2 3 6 6
Nino Serdarusic 1 6 3 4
07.11.21
1. Runde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 3 7
Mackenzie Mcdonald 1 2 6 5
07.11.21
Qualifikation
Pavel Kotov 2 7 6
Egor Gerasimov 0 64 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain Tenerife Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.21
Finale
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 6
Feliciano Lopez 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Argentina Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.21
Finale
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Diane Parry 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Midland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.21
Finale
Madison Brengle 2 6 6
Robin Anderson 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Austria Linz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.21
1. Runde
Alison Riske 2 6 6
Mona Barthel 0 3 1
07.11.21
Qualifikation
Lesya Tsurenko 2 5 6 6
Jaqueline Cristian 1 7 4 1
07.11.21
Qualifikation
Kateryna Kozlova 2 7 6
Ana Bogdan 0 62 4
07.11.21
1. Runde
Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
Clara Burel 0 4 1
07.11.21
1. Runde
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 6 3 6
Fiona Ferro 1 2 6 2
07.11.21
1. Runde
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 3 6
Dayana Yastremska 1 4 6 2
07.11.21
Qualifikation
Harmony Tan 2 5 6 6
Kristina Kucova 1 7 3 4
07.11.21
Qualifikation
Xin Yu Wang 2 4 6 6
Leonie Kung 1 6 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandra Melnikova 2 6 6
Anastasia Komkina 0 1 0
07.11.21
Finale
Julia Riera 2 7 6
Fangran Tian 0 63 1
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mija Ljubic 2 6 6
Bilyana Milcheva 0 3 3
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eva Gartseva 2 6 6
Maja Nieradzik 0 1 1
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diane Flament 2 6 6
Amelia Tarasova 0 2 0
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ksenia Agureeva 2 6 6
Sofia Sokolova 0 0 0
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lara Eroglu 2 7 6
Dila Beril Guclu 0 63 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bianca Bulat 2 6 6
Maria Glavinskaia 0 3 0
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marina Bodrova 2 6 6
Asel Calbay 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Castellon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.21
Finale
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 5 6 7
Lucia Peyre 1 7 1 62
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.21
Finale
Anna Gabric 2 6 6
Giorgia Pinto 0 1 1
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natalia Fehr 2 6 6
Mina Randjelovic 0 1 0
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Vasilescu 2 7 6
Maria Eleni Poulka 0 5 3
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Barbora Zaviskova 2 6 6
Chiara Kamenska 0 2 1
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karolina Mrazikova 2 6 6
Chelsea Vranici 0 1 1
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicol Benesova 2 7 6
Tea Zivic 0 61 3
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ginevra Parentini Vallega Montebruno 2 2 7 10
Natalia Schwarcova 1 6 69 3
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dunya Charalampopoulos 2 6 6
Danica Nedeljkovic 0 4 3
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Doroteja Petrovic 2 6 6
Georgia Kalamaris 0 4 3
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Camille Moga 2 6 6
Elena Giovanna Giessler 0 0 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carlotta Mosso 2 7 4 17
Lucia Hanesova 1 5 6 15
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kristyna Damaskova 1 4
Athanasia Papadimitriou Aufgabe 0 0
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eliska Tichackova 2 6 6
Ester Ivaldo 0 3 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rebecca Frant 2 6 6
Chara Meidani 0 1 0
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Tudor 2 2 6 10
Valeria Pezzoli 1 6 1 8
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.21
Finale
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Julia Middendorf 0 4 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Prathyusha Rachapudi 2 6 6
Emira Stafford 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Patrascu 2 6 6
Malannia Vashkevich 0 0 1
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shiran Arol Wiegand 2 6 7
Marwa Hakimi 0 2 62
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 6
Ksenia Meshcheryakova 0 2 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ambre Feder 2 6 6
Ritage Faizy 0 1 1
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lena Greiner 2 7 2 10
Sofiya Chursina 1 5 6 8
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alina Michalitsch 2 6 6
Layla Shoukry 0 1 3
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Mozgaleva 2 6 6
Annabelle Lammas 0 3 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Melissa Boyden 1 6 3
India Rojano Aufgabe 0 0 0
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Madelief Hageman 2 6 6
Hanna Piatrushka 0 2 3
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daianne Hayashida 2 6 6
Sumin Kim 0 3 4
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vera Deepoem 2 6 4 11
Tian Xin Chang 1 2 6 9
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sophie Greiner 2 6 6
Marina Popova 0 1 1
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sem Hazes 2 6 6
Iana Kakurina 0 3 4
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mariya Dolzhenko 2 6 6
Chao-Yi Wang 0 0 0
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xichen Zhao 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kuznetsova 0 2 3
07.11.21
Finale
Zongyu Li 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 4 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xin Tong Wang 2 6 7
Anastasiya Apalikhina 0 3 5
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alisa Vasileva 2 6 0 10
Mariya Pyrozhenko 1 2 6 7
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fang An Lin 2 6 6
Na Dong 0 3 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Versace Gatti 2 6 6
Olga Schastlyva 0 2 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Italy W15 Solarino Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.21
Finale
Alicia Smith 2 6 7
Federica Bilardo 0 3 66
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giulia Sartori 2 0 7 10
Ivonne Juric 1 6 5 7
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Holly Hutchinson 2 6 6
Maddalena Giordano 0 2 3
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6
Martina Lo Pumo 0 0 1
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sevil Yuldasheva 2 6 6
Viola Santapaola 0 0 0
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matilde Mariani 2 6 6
Marta Giglio 0 0 0
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karolina Vlckova 2 7 7
Ireni Lucia 0 65 5
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Mair 1 6
Anna Schubries Aufgabe 0 1
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giulia Paterno 2 6 6
Sofia Avataneo 0 0 3
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eleonora Alvisi 2 6 6
Matilde Moretti 0 2 1
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Asia Serafini 2 6 6
Maria Vittoria Caligiore 0 0 1
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Petra Csabi 2 6 4 11
Giulia La Rocca 1 2 6 9
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Caterina Odorizzi 2 6 6
Chiara Davi 0 1 0
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noemi La Cagnina 2 6 6
Giuditta Beltrami 0 3 1
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Denise Valente 2 6 6
Gaia Greco 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil W25 Aparecida de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Luisa Cusma Bloot 2 6 6
Gabriela Yamate Almeida 0 3 1
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isabelle Turra Karam 1 6 3
Beatriz Ibrahim Aufgabe 0 2 0
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Helena Bueno 2 6 6
Nayara Santos 0 2 2
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Beatriz Verdial 1 4 6 3
Aglaya Zaynieva Aufgabe 0 6 4 0
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Eduarda Lages 2 6 4 10
Giulia Pereira De Aguiar 1 1 6 3
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Rocha De Macedo Moraes 2 6 6
Laiza Sicatto Da Silva 0 0 0
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luiza Caixeta Parreira 2 6 6
Daniela Ribeiro De Oliveira 0 1 3
07.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Luisa Oliveira 2 6 6
Nicolly Ferreira 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Estonia W25 Haabneeme Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.21
Finale
Katie Swan 2 7 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 0 63 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W25 Orlando Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.21
Finale
Emma Navarro 2 3 6 6
Allie Kiick 1 6 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W60 Nantes Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.21
Finale
Anhelina Kalinina 1 7 4 1
Oceane Dodin Aufgabe 0 6 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Chile W60+H Santiago Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.21
Qualifikation
Alexandra Riley 2 6 7
Martina Alcaino Vergara 0 2 65
07.11.21
Qualifikation
Jamilah Snells 2 6 6
Julieta Robin 0 0 0
07.11.21
Qualifikation
Antonia Vergara Rivera 2 7 6
Maria Yapur Lopez 0 5 4
07.11.21
Qualifikation
Javiera Verdugo 2 5 6 10
Bianca Lia Antican Gonzalez 1 7 2 4
07.11.21
Qualifikation
Macarena Cannoni 2 7 6
Martina Macarena Torrales Tebes 0 63 1
07.11.21
Qualifikation
Isidora Cereso 2 3 6 10
Agustina Valenzuela 1 6 3 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.21
Finale
Tim Puetz/Michael Venus 2 6 6 11
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 1 3 74 9
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Argentina Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.21
Finale
Irina Maria Bara/Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 5 7 10
Maria Lourdes Carle/Despina Papamichail 1 7 5 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Austria Linz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.21
1. Runde
Irina Khromacheva/Lidziya Marozava 2 7 7
Ankita Raina/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 0 63 62
07.11.21
1. Runde
Natela Dzalamidze/Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Vivian Heisen/Kimberley Zimmermann 0 3 4
07.11.21
1. Runde
Oksana Kalashnikova/Miyu Kato 2 6 6
Eri Hozumi/Tereza Mihalikova 0 2 3
07.11.21
1. Runde
Julia Lohoff/Renata Voracova 2 6 6
Alena Fomina/Ekaterina Yashina 0 3 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W25 Orlando Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.21
Finale
Anna Sinclair Rogers/Christina Rosca 2 6 6
Marine Partaud/Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 0 3 1
<