Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy Bergamo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Radu Albot 2 5 7 6
Maxime Janvier 1 7 5 4
02.11.21
1. Runde
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 7
Flavio Cobolli 0 4 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Filip Horansky 2 6 6
Luca Potenza 0 4 3
02.11.21
1. Runde
Cem Ilkel 2 4 6 7
Pavel Kotov 1 6 1 65
02.11.21
1. Runde
Dennis Novak 2 7 7
Roberto Marcora 0 64 62
02.11.21
1. Runde
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 4 2
02.11.21
1. Runde
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 7
Yannick Maden 0 3 65
02.11.21
1. Runde
Fabian Marozsan 2 4 6 6
Nikola Milojevic 1 6 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Charlottesville Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Denis Kudla 2 6 6
Mitchell Krueger 0 3 2
02.11.21
1. Runde
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 6 6 6
Michael Mmoh 1 4 71 2
02.11.21
1. Runde
Jack Sock 2 6 6
Mikael Torpegaard 0 4 4
02.11.21
1. Runde
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 7 2 7
Blaz Rola 1 63 6 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Christian Harrison 2 7 6
Jason Jung 0 5 4
02.11.21
1. Runde
Stefan Kozlov 2 7 6
Bjorn Fratangelo 0 5 2
02.11.21
1. Runde
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 7
Dmitry Popko 0 3 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Nick Chappell 0 4 3
02.11.21
1. Runde
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 2 6
Christopher Eubanks 1 2 6 4
02.11.21
1. Runde
Jeff Wolf 2 7 6
Martin Damm 0 5 4
02.11.21
1. Runde
Emilio Nava 2 6 4 7
Vasek Pospisil 1 4 6 63
02.11.21
1. Runde
Inaki Montes-De La Torre 2 6 4 7
Peter Polansky 1 3 6 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Germany Eckental Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6 7
Tobias Simon 1 76 3 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Mirza Basic 2 6 7
Marvin Moeller 0 2 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Maximilian Marterer 2 6 6
Kacper Zuk 0 3 4
02.11.21
1. Runde
Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Max Hans Rehberg 0 3 4
02.11.21
1. Runde
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 3 6
Matthias Bachinger 1 4 6 3
02.11.21
1. Runde
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Evan Furness 0 1 1
02.11.21
1. Runde
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Christopher Heyman 0 1 1
02.11.21
1. Runde
Henri Squire 2 7 2 7
Alexander Erler 1 63 6 65
02.11.21
1. Runde
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6 6
Johannes Haerteis 1 71 4 3
02.11.21
1. Runde
Tomas Machac 2 7 4 6
Jack Draper 1 65 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 6
Alexis Galarneau 0 2 4
02.11.21
1. Runde
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 2 7 6
Nick Hardt 1 6 65 0
02.11.21
1. Runde
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6
Hernan Casanova 0 2 2
02.11.21
1. Runde
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Pedja Krstin 0 4 2
02.11.21
1. Runde
Nicolas Alvarez 2 4 7 6
Thiago Agustin Tirante 1 6 5 3
02.11.21
1. Runde
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 7
Roberto Cid Subervi 0 3 61
02.11.21
1. Runde
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 4 2
02.11.21
1. Runde
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6 6
Andrea Collarini 1 3 73 2
02.11.21
1. Runde
Facundo Juarez 2 3 6 6
Facundo Diaz Acosta 1 6 4 4
02.11.21
1. Runde
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 3 7
Roberto Quiroz 1 1 6 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 2 6 6
Diego Hidalgo 1 6 4 3
02.11.21
1. Runde
Francisco Cerundolo 2 5 6 6
Vit Kopriva 1 7 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Giovanni Rizzuti 2 6 6
Danil Spasibo 0 2 0
02.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mert Naci Turker 2 7 6
Noah Schlagenhauf 0 61 3
02.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 0 4 3
02.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Iamachkine 2 6 7
Francesco Ferrari 0 2 65
02.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Giuseppe Tresca 1 2 5
Thiago Cigarran Aufgabe 0 6 1
02.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rrezart Cungu 2 6 6
Dmitrii Vasilev 0 3 3
02.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Aziz Dadabaev 0 1 2
02.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 6 6
Erbol Eldiyar Uulu 0 1 2
02.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Iacopo Sada 0 3 3
02.11.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikita Alosha Ushakov 2 6 6
David Hough 0 0 4
02.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pavel Verbin 2 6 6
Jakub Katuch 0 4 4
02.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Edoardo Zanada 2 7 6
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 0 5 2
02.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anthony Genov 2 6 6
Admir Kalender 0 4 4
02.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Kudriashov 1 6
Giuseppe La Vela Aufgabe 0 0
02.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Fantini 2 4 6 10
Maik Steiner 1 6 2 8
02.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Radovan Michalik 2 6 6
Nikita Alosha Ushakov 0 1 4
02.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matias Ponce De Leon Gomila 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima 0 3 4
02.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Viacheslav Ovchinnikov 2 7 6
Caspar Schuetze 0 64 1
02.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Berk Bugarikj 2 6 6
Koray Kirci 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil M15 Brasilia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Vitor Mansur 0 0 3
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Marcelo Zormann 2 6 6
Bruno Figlia 0 0 2
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Gabriel Tumasonis 2 6 4 11
Eduardo Lacalle 1 3 6 9
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Gabriel Roveri Sidney 2 6 6
Joao Giannella 0 3 2
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Miguel Fernando Pereira 2 6 6
Bruno Fernandez 0 4 2
02.11.21
1. Runde
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 7 6
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 0 5 4
02.11.21
1. Runde
Christian Oliveira 2 6 6
Iago Almeida 2 0 2 4
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Bryan Aguiar Kuntz 2 7 6 10
Luis Rodrigues Batista 1 64 75 3
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 2 6 7
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 0 1 5
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Victor Tosetto 2 6 6
Lucas Obeid 0 4 2
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Luis Felipe Miguel 2 6 6
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 0 4 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M15 Fayetteville Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Mark Whitehouse 2 7 7
Kody Pearson 0 63 5
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Mathieu Scaglia 2 6 7
Constantin Frantzen 0 4 5
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Chad Kissell 1 w/o
Christian Lakoseljac 0
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Keenan Mayo 2 6 6
Oscar Mesquida Berg 0 3 2
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Charles Broom 2 6 6
Avery Zavala 0 1 0
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi 1 6 1
Jake Van Emburgh Aufgabe 0 4 0
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Francisco Rocha 2 6 3 10
Nathan Chavez 1 4 6 7
02.11.21
1. Runde
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 7
Ezekiel Clark 0 4 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Tadeas Paroulek 1 7 4
Juncheng Shang Aufgabe 0 5 1
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 7
Victor Sklenka 0 4 65
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Henry Patten 2 6 6
Toby D. Boyer 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Kyle Seelig 2 4 6 6
Sergis Kyratzis 1 6 3 3
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Leon Hoeveler 2 7 7
Axel Bergdahl 0 68 62
02.11.21
1. Runde
Ryan James Storrie 2 6 6
Marius Ruzgas 0 4 1
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Ioannis Papounidis 2 4 6 10
Elgin Khoeblal 1 6 2 7
02.11.21
1. Runde
Hazem Naow 2 6 6
Boris Butulija 0 1 2
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Ioannis Kountourakis 2 1 7 10
Jonathan Backman 1 6 64 7
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Alessandro Spadola 2 6 6
Tomi Van Den Ham 0 1 2
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Ioannis Stamoulos 2 3 6 10
Christian Fellin 1 6 4 8
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Evangelos Kypriotis 2 2 7 10
Alan Gleeson 1 6 64 7
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Raffael Schaer 2 6 6
Timofey Stepanov 0 4 2
02.11.21
1. Runde
Adam Jurajda 2 6 5 6
George Giotopoulos 1 4 7 2
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Andrei Cuceu 2 6 6
Pietro Pirolt 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA M15 Ithaca Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Vladislav Melnic 2 6 6
Tomas Salgado 0 4 2
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Pietro Rimondini 2 6 6
Konstantin Kirovski 0 3 2
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Alex Knaff 2 6 6
Robert Hagan 0 2 0
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Dan Martin 2 6 6
Nathan Mao 0 3 1
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Alexandre Leblanc 2 6 6 10
Nico Mostardi 1 74 4 7
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Ishaan Ravichander 2 6 6
Max Green 0 3 1
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Credit Chaiyarin 2 6 6
Varun Jayaram 0 1 1
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Michael Zheng 2 6 3 10
Jonathan Sorbo 1 2 6 6
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 6
Sean Cuenin 0 3 3
02.11.21
1. Runde
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Wissam Abderrahman 0 1 1
02.11.21
1. Runde
Guy Den Ouden 2 6 6
Dharmil Shah 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Mason Recci 2 6 6
Krittin Koaykul 0 3 1
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Yuichiro Inui 2 6 6
Roland Stuurman 0 2 4
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Loic Cloes 2 6 6
Sergei Pogosian 0 3 4
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Ray Ho 2 6 7
Yu-Hsiang Su 0 4 62
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Zachary Eisinga 2 6 7
Abdulhamid Mubarak 0 2 5
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 6
Dusan Rajic 0 3 2
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Ondrej Horak 2 6 6 11
Leonid Sheyngezikht 1 71 1 9
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Haoyuan Huang 2 6 6
Cyril Vandermeersch 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain M15 Torello Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover 2 6 7
Xavi Matas Ortega 0 1 65
02.11.21
1. Runde
Marco Brugnerotto 2 5 7 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 1 7 5 4
02.11.21
1. Runde
Yann Wojcik 2 6 6
Jonathan Gray 0 4 4
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Allan Deschamps 2 5 6 10
Pol Amoros Ramos 1 7 2 6
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 2 3
02.11.21
1. Runde
Mario Mansilla Diez 2 6 6
Alessandro Ingarao 0 2 3
02.11.21
1. Runde
John Echeverria 2 7 5 7
Florent Bax 1 64 7 64
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Aaron Cohen 2 6 2 10
Vojtech Vlkovsky 1 1 6 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Lilian Marmousez 2 7 6
Edas Butvilas 0 65 2
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Noah Lopez 2 1 7 10
Nikolay Nedelchev 1 6 5 6
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Joris Moret 2 5 6 10
Alexandre Aubriot 1 7 4 8
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 1 6 10
Constantinos Koshis 1 6 4 8
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Marc Othman Ktiri 2 6 6
Jay Dylan Hara Friend 0 2 2
02.11.21
1. Runde
Pedro Rodenas 2 1 6 6
Luigi Sorrentino 1 6 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael M25 Meitar Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Filip Peliwo 2 6 6
Eduardo Cohen 0 1 1
02.11.21
1. Runde
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Omer Yeshaya 0 1 2
02.11.21
1. Runde
Yunseong Chung 2 6 6
Joshua Luck 0 3 1
02.11.21
1. Runde
Daniel Cukierman 2 6 6
Ofek Amoyal 0 2 1
02.11.21
1. Runde
Michail Pervolarakis 2 2 6 7
Shahar Elbaz 1 6 2 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Dan Added 2 6 6 7
Lior Goldenberg 1 74 4 63
02.11.21
1. Runde
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Ren Nakamura 0 4 2
02.11.21
1. Runde
Jacopo Berrettini 2 7 6
Orel Kimhi 0 64 2
02.11.21
1. Runde
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 0 2 3
02.11.21
1. Runde
Arnaud Bovy 2 6 7
Iiro Vasa 0 4 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Shay Bar Menahem 2 6 6
Lev Levyatov 0 4 2
02.11.21
1. Runde
Sean Kamyshev 2 6 6
Niv Zuckerman 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M25 Saint Dizier Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Antoine Monaco 0 3 4
02.11.21
1. Runde
Li Tu 2 7 6
Antoine Vincent 0 5 1
02.11.21
1. Runde
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Timo Legout 0 3 3
02.11.21
1. Runde
Alexander Donski 2 6 6 6
Liova Ajavon 1 75 3 4
02.11.21
1. Runde
Hugo Pierre 2 6 6
Raphael Calzi 0 3 2
02.11.21
1. Runde
Hugo Pontico 2 6 7
Maxime Chazal 0 4 66
02.11.21
1. Runde
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Boris Fassbender 0 4 3
02.11.21
1. Runde
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 2 6 6
Elmar Ejupovic 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Gael Monfils 2 4 7 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 1 6 5 3
02.11.21
2. Runde
Novak Djokovic 2 6 4 6
Marton Fucsovics 1 2 6 3
02.11.21
1. Runde
Marin Cilic 2 6 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 0 3 4
02.11.21
1. Runde
James Duckworth 2 6 5 7
Roberto Bautista Agut 1 4 7 64
02.11.21
1. Runde
Grigor Dimitrov 2 6 4 6
Richard Gasquet 1 1 6 2
02.11.21
1. Runde
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 7 5 6
John Millman 1 62 7 2
02.11.21
1. Runde
Marcos Giron 2 6 6 6
Frances Tiafoe 1 75 4 3
02.11.21
1. Runde
Karen Khachanov 2 6 7
Mikael Ymer 0 4 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Reilly Opelka 2 6 7
Filip Krajinovic 0 3 64
02.11.21
1. Runde
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 3 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 1 6 2 3
02.11.21
1. Runde
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 3 4
02.11.21
2. Runde
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Alexander Bublik 0 4 0
02.11.21
1. Runde
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 6
Alex De Minaur 0 0 3
02.11.21
1. Runde
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 4 6 6
Gianluca Mager 1 6 4 1
02.11.21
1. Runde
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 6 7 7
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 1 74 62 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain Tenerife Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Fernando Verdasco 2 6 5 6
Gian Marco Moroni 1 1 7 2
02.11.21
1. Runde
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 7
Daniel Rincon 0 3 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Andrey Kuznetsov 2 6 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 4 2
02.11.21
1. Runde
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 1 0
02.11.21
1. Runde
Quentin Halys 2 6 6 6
Alexander Shevchenko 1 74 4 2
02.11.21
1. Runde
Ryan Peniston 2 5 6 6
Joris De Loore 1 7 3 3
02.11.21
1. Runde
Michael Geerts 2 7 6
Emilio Gomez 0 5 4
02.11.21
1. Runde
Manuel Guinard 2 6 3 6
Thomas Fabbiano 1 2 6 4
02.11.21
1. Runde
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 5 6 6
Marc Polmans 1 7 3 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Argentina Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Despina Papamichail 2 3 6 6
Maria Lourdes Carle 1 6 2 2
02.11.21
1. Runde
Laura Pigossi 2 6 2 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 1 4 6 4
02.11.21
1. Runde
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Emiliana Arango 0 1 2
02.11.21
1. Runde
Mayar Sherif 2 6 3 7
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 1 4 6 62
02.11.21
1. Runde
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 6 6
Maria Victoria Burstein 0 0 0
02.11.21
1. Runde
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Jasmin Jebawy 0 1 1
02.11.21
1. Runde
Katharina Gerlach 2 1 7 6
Barbara Gatica 1 6 62 4
02.11.21
1. Runde
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Czech Republic Billie Jean King Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.21
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 6 4 6
Rebecca Marino 1 4 6 2
02.11.21
Rubber 1
Daria Gavrilova 2 6 1 6
Greetje Minnen 1 4 6 4
02.11.21
Rubber 1
Viktorija Golubic 2 6 7
Andrea Petkovic 0 4 5
02.11.21
Rubber 1
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 6
Anna Schmiedlova 0 3 2
02.11.21
Storm Sanders 2 3 7 6
Elise Mertens 1 6 65 0
02.11.21
Belinda Bencic 2 5 6 6
Angelique Kerber 1 7 2 2
02.11.21
Rubber 1
Daria Kasatkina 2 6 6
Carol Zhao 0 3 1
02.11.21
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 6
Shelby Rogers 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Midland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Alexa Glatch 2 7 7
Jia-Jing Lu 0 65 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Misaki Doi 2 5 6 7
Katie Volynets 1 7 1 65
02.11.21
1. Runde
Conny Perrin 2 6 5 6
Harriet Dart 1 1 7 3
02.11.21
1. Runde
Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 6
Alycia Parks 0 3 1
02.11.21
1. Runde
Catherine Harrison 2 6 4 6
Marcela Zacarias 1 4 6 3
02.11.21
1. Runde
Lizette Cabrera 2 7 6
Na-Lae Han 0 62 3
02.11.21
1. Runde
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 6 4 6
Ellie Douglas 1 4 6 4
02.11.21
1. Runde
Dalayna Hewitt 2 6 3 6
Grace Min 1 3 6 1
02.11.21
1. Runde
Caty McNally 2 6 7
Reese Brantmeier 0 3 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Elvina Kalieva 1 6 1
Whitney Osuigwe Aufgabe 0 3 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chihiro Takayama 2 6 6
Adelisa Kahriman 0 0 0
02.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eunji Lim 2 7 4 10
Diane Flament 1 61 6 5
02.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gozde Turhan 2 6 6
Asel Calbay 0 0 1
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Kateryna Diatlova 2 6 4 10
Gozde Turhan 1 0 6 3
02.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kateryna Diatlova 2 6 6
Eva Gartseva 0 3 3
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Sonia Cassani 2 1 6 10
Chihiro Takayama 1 6 1 5
02.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sonia Cassani 2 6 7
Nicole Poj 0 0 60
02.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Cosima Trinity Calinescu 2 6 6
Maria Zolotukhina 0 0 0
02.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Noka Juric 2 6 6
Tania Munteanu 0 1 1
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Noka Juric 2 6 6
Giada Ciampa 0 0 0
02.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Annika Kannan 2 7 6
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 0 65 1
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Louise Wikander 0 3 1
02.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Nil Kalkavan 0 0 0
02.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ozlem Uslu 2 6 6
Marketa Panackova 0 3 0
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Ozlem Uslu 2 6 6
Annika Kannan 0 3 4
02.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Valentina Mutilba 2 6 6
Irem Kurt 0 3 3
02.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Louise Wikander 2 6 6
Billur Gonlusen 0 2 0
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Lucia Martinez Gomez 2 6 6 12
Cosima Trinity Calinescu 1 73 3 10
02.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lucia Martinez Gomez 2 6 6
Victoria Sasinka 0 4 3
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Denise Hrdinkova 2 6 6
Eunji Lim 0 1 2
02.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Denise Hrdinkova 2 6 6
Jana Vanik 0 1 2
02.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Giada Ciampa 2 6 1 10
Defne Cirpanli 1 4 6 6
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Bianca Bulat 2 4 6 10
Valentina Mutilba 1 6 1 3
02.11.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bianca Bulat 2 6 6
Kerstin Peckl 0 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Castellon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Maria Jose Zehnder 2 6 7
Hanna Vinahradava 0 2 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Lidia Moreno Arias 2 4 6 7
Alba Rey Garcia 1 6 4 61
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Naia Mercadier 2 6 6
Anastasia Veselova 0 2 3
02.11.21
1. Runde
Paula Arias Manjon 2 4 6 6
Judith Perello Saavedra 1 6 3 2
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Johanna Silva 2 6 6
Emily Sartz-Lunde 0 1 2
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 2 6 6
Meritxell Boix Molla 0 3 2
02.11.21
1. Runde
Lara Escauriza 2 6 6
Enola Chiesa 0 3 2
02.11.21
1. Runde
Yeon Woo Ku 2 7 6
Eszter Meri 0 62 3
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Carmen Garri Murcia 2 6 6
Victoria Wiche 0 3 4
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Lucia Peyre 2 7 6
Maria Garcia Cid 0 5 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Giorgia Pinto 2 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou 0 1 3
02.11.21
1. Runde
Martha Matoula 2 6 6
Lucia Hanesova 0 1 1
02.11.21
1. Runde
Mariia Bergen 2 6 6
Draginja Vukovic 0 1 1
02.11.21
1. Runde
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Maria Sara Popa 0 1 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Katherine Westbury 2 6 6
Alessandra Simone 0 4 1
02.11.21
1. Runde
Mariana Drazic 2 6 6
Anouk Koevermans 0 2 1
02.11.21
1. Runde
Caroline Romeo 1 w/o
Natalija Senic 0
02.11.21
1. Runde
Rebeka Stolmar 2 6 6
Feryel Ben Hassen 0 1 0
02.11.21
1. Runde
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Angelina Graovac 0 1 1
02.11.21
1. Runde
Jennifer Luikham 2 6 7
Milana Zhabrailova 0 4 65
02.11.21
1. Runde
Mia Mack 2 6 7
Nikol Palecek 0 2 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Astrid Lew Yan Foon 2 6 6
Naoko Eto 0 1 0
02.11.21
1. Runde
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 2 6 6
Xinxin Yao 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Anna Brogan 2 6 6
Daianne Hayashida 0 1 2
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Sandra Samir 1 6 3
Maria Patrascu Aufgabe 0 2 0
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Sumin Kim 2 6 6
Anastasia Mozgaleva 0 0 3
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Jiaqi Wang 2 7 6
Marwa Hakimi 0 5 2
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Zongyu Li 2 6 6
Sophie Greiner 0 0 2
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Xin Tong Wang 2 6 6
Anastasiya Apalikhina 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Italy W15 Solarino Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Federica Bilardo 2 6 6
Cecilia Manitto 0 0 4
02.11.21
1. Runde
Bojana Klincov 2 7 6
Maddalena Giordano 0 5 4
02.11.21
1. Runde
Angelina Wirges 2 1 6 6
Petra Csabi 1 6 2 3
02.11.21
1. Runde
Karolina Vlckova 2 2 6 6
Sofia Pizzoni 1 6 3 3
02.11.21
1. Runde
Eleonora Alvisi 2 6 6
Anne Schaefer 0 4 4
02.11.21
1. Runde
Aleksandra Julia Jelen 2 7 6
Carola Cavelli 0 66 1
02.11.21
1. Runde
Georgia Pedone 2 6 6
Anastasia Abbagnato 0 1 1
02.11.21
1. Runde
Virginia Ferrara 2 6 6
Helena Stevic 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Estonia W25 Haabneeme Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 1 7
Quirine Lemoine 1 4 6 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Katie Boulter 2 7 6
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 0 63 3
02.11.21
1. Runde
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Bibiane Schoofs 0 2 0
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Maja Chwalinska 0 2 3
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Jessica Failla 2 6 6
Anita Husaric 0 2 2
02.11.21
1. Runde
Katie Swan 2 6 6
Maria Lota Kaul 0 3 3
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6
Anna Ozerova 0 1 1
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Taylor Ng 2 6 6 12
Gozal Ainitdinova 1 73 2 10
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 7 6
Lena Papadakis 0 5 1
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Akvile Parazinskaite 0 2 3
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 2 6 10
Eva Vedder 1 6 4 6
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Daria Lopatetskaya 2 6 6 10
Valeria Gorlats 1 72 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W25 Orlando Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 6 6
Kariann Pierre-Louis 0 4 2
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Maegan Manasse 2 6 6
Alexa Graham 0 4 3
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Rasheeda Mcadoo 1 5
Elysia Bolton Aufgabe 0 2
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 6
Katja Wiersholm 0 1 3
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 4 10
Jantje Tilbuerger 1 2 6 6
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Lia Karatancheva 0 2 2
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Adriana Reami 2 6 6
Amy Zhu 0 4 2
02.11.21
Qualifikation
Kacie Harvey 2 2 6 10
Anastasiya Antal 1 6 3 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W60 Nantes Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Urszula Radwanska 2 6 6
Polona Hercog 0 3 4
02.11.21
1. Runde
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 6
Seone Mendez 0 4 2
02.11.21
1. Runde
Sarah Beth Grey 2 4 7 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban 1 6 65 4
02.11.21
1. Runde
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Karman Kaur Thandi 0 3 3
02.11.21
1. Runde
Mallaurie Noel 2 6 7
Ekaterina Yashina 0 2 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Alice Robbe 1 2
Ipek Soylu Aufgabe 0 1
02.11.21
1. Runde
Sada Nahimana 2 4 6 6
Ankita Raina 1 6 1 2
02.11.21
1. Runde
Varvara Gracheva 2 7 7
Emina Bektas 0 5 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Erika Andreeva 2 7 6
Carole Monnet 0 65 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy Bergamo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Lloyd Glasspool/Harri Heliovaara 2 6 7
Matteo Marfia/Augusto Virgili 0 3 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Zdenek Kolar/Jiri Lehecka 2 6 6
Filippo Baldi/Luca Nardi 0 2 2
02.11.21
1. Runde
Evgeny Donskoy/Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 7
Jonathan Eysseric/Albano Olivetti 0 4 66
02.11.21
1. Runde
Romain Arneodo/Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 6
James Cerretani/Glenn Smits 0 4 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Teppich Germany Eckental Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Marvin Moeller/Alen Mujakic 0 1 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Nicolas Barrientos/Alejandro Gomez 2 6 6
Francisco Castro/Miguel Mateo Larrea 0 3 1
02.11.21
1. Runde
Fernando Romboli/Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Alexander Merino/Luis Patino 0 2 2
02.11.21
1. Runde
Darian King/Pedja Krstin 2 7 6
Alejandro Gonzalez/Alvaro Guillen Meza 0 5 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil M15 Brasilia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Miguel Fernando Pereira/Gabriel Roveri Sidney 2 6 6
Iago Almeida 2/Luis Rodrigues Batista 0 4 2
02.11.21
1. Runde
Leonardo Aboian/Valerio Aboian 2 6 6
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos/Gustavo Teisen Pereira 0 2 4
02.11.21
1. Runde
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva/Nicolas Zanellato 2 6 6
Dali Blanch/Gustavo Heide 0 4 2
02.11.21
1. Runde
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Marcelo Zormann 2 7 7
Luis Britto/Fernando Yamacita 0 5 63
02.11.21
1. Runde
Mateo Barreiros Reyes/Andre Miele 2 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo/Franco Roncadelli 0 4 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA M15 Fayetteville Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Raphael Lambling/Daniel Rodrigues 2 6 6
Joshua Bortnick/Foster Rogers 0 3 3
02.11.21
1. Runde
Charles Broom/Henry Patten 2 6 6
Chanchin Sookton-Eng/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 4 0
02.11.21
1. Runde
Johannes Ingildsen/Duarte Vale 2 3 6 10
Bruno Kuzuhara/Nathan Ponwith 1 6 2 3
02.11.21
1. Runde
Oscar Mesquida Berg/Matic Spec 1 4
Keenan Mayo/Jake Van Emburgh Aufgabe 0 1
02.11.21
1. Runde
Michael Redlicki/Avery Zavala 2 6 6
Liam Draxl/Sho Shimabukuro 0 3 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Jonathan Backman/Axel Bergdahl 2 6 6
Christian Fellin/Jonas Trinker 0 2 3
02.11.21
1. Runde
Peter Fajta/Zsombor Velcz 2 6 6
William Ma/Charles Tzicas 0 3 2
02.11.21
1. Runde
Markus Eriksson/Matthew Christopher Romios 2 6 6
Ioannis Kountourakis/Alexandros Skorilas 0 2 2
02.11.21
1. Runde
Adam Jurajda/Veljko Krstic 2 6 6
Tomi Van Den Ham/Max Van Wijk 0 2 1
02.11.21
1. Runde
Sergis Kyratzis/Aristotelis Thanos 2 6 7
Tim Heger/Michael Weindl 0 3 60
02.11.21
1. Runde
Karlis Ozolins/Kyle Seelig 2 6 6
Alan Gleeson/Igor Shrolik 0 4 4
02.11.21
1. Runde
Hazem Naow/Marius Ruzgas 2 6 3 10
Boris Butulija/Gorazd Srbljak 1 0 6 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Peter Goldsteiner/Leon Hoeveler 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas/Ioannis Stamoulos 0 0 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA M15 Ithaca Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Connor Farren/Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Credit Chaiyarin/Matthew Dellavedova 0 4 0
02.11.21
1. Runde
Abraham Asaba/Guy Orly Iradukunda 2 7 6 10
Jeremy Beale/Thomas Fancutt 1 65 72 6
02.11.21
1. Runde
Alex Knaff/Joshua Peck 2 4 6 10
Anis Ghorbel/Roy Smith 1 6 2 7
02.11.21
1. Runde
Cannon Kingsley/Alexander Kotzen 2 6 6
Nathan Mao/Adit Sinha 0 3 3
02.11.21
1. Runde
Nico Mostardi/Ishaan Ravichander 2 5 7 10
Vladislav Melnic/Colin Sinclair 1 7 65 2
02.11.21
1. Runde
Luke Johnson/Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Dan Martin/Pietro Rimondini 0 4 4
02.11.21
1. Runde
Osgar O'Hoisin/Michael Zheng 2 7 6 11
Benjamin Kittay/John Mcnally 1 5 72 9
02.11.21
1. Runde
Felix Corwin/Evan Zhu 2 6 6
Evan Bynoe/Radu Mihai Papoe 0 1 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Remy Bertola/Omar Giacalone 2 6 6
Andres Haefele/Lucas Antonio Kleinert Paonessa 0 0 0
02.11.21
1. Runde
Axel Garcian/Thibault Verdier 2 5 6 10
Nicolas Ancedy/Lofo Ramiaramanan 1 7 1 4
02.11.21
1. Runde
Mirko Martinez/Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
Amaan Siddiqui/Zakai Stone 0 4 2
02.11.21
1. Runde
Ivan Kazakov/Daniil Zhibul 2 6 6
Maceo Simpson/Ethan Terblanche 0 4 2
02.11.21
1. Runde
Dan Vasile Duta/Olivier Rojas 2 6 6
Robin Bertrand/Luca Sanchez 0 3 4
02.11.21
1. Runde
Tushar Sharma/Warren Wood 2 7 3 10
Wissam Abderrahman/Mohamed Amin Oueslati 1 65 6 8
02.11.21
1. Runde
Pierre Delage/Clement Tabur 2 6 6
James McCabe/Nikita Volonski 0 1 2
02.11.21
1. Runde
Pierre Yves Bailly/Martin Katz 2 6 6
Tomas Merino Marcenaro/Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander 0 3 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Tsung-Hao Huang/Chien-Hsun Lo 2 6 6
Abdulhamid Mubarak/Essa Qabazard 0 4 4
02.11.21
1. Runde
Ray Ho/Kuan-Yi Lee 2 6 6
Illya Beloborodko/Grigoriy Lomakin 0 2 3
02.11.21
1. Runde
Emiliano Maggioli/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 7
Akram El Sallaly/Kelsey Stevenson 0 4 63
02.11.21
1. Runde
Loic Cloes/Ondrej Horak 2 6 6
Marek Gengel/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 4 3
02.11.21
1. Runde
Saba Purtseladze/George Tsivadze 2 6 7
Yuichiro Inui/Cyril Vandermeersch 0 3 64
02.11.21
1. Runde
Nikita Ianin/Bogdan Seleznev 2 6 6
Enzo Fortes/Henrique Silvestre Gomes 0 3 3
02.11.21
1. Runde
Louis Allen/Mason Recci 2 6 6
Gillian Osmont/Seth Seely 0 3 4
02.11.21
1. Runde
Alexandr Binda/Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 4 10
Sebastian Prechtel/Francesco Vilardo 1 3 6 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain M15 Torello Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Jonathan Gray/Yann Wojcik 2 3 6 10
Valentino De Pellegrin/Vojtech Vlkovsky 1 6 4 6
02.11.21
1. Runde
Pol Amoros Ramos/John Echeverria 2 3 6 10
Aaron Cohen/Marc Othman Ktiri 1 6 3 8
02.11.21
1. Runde
Jay Dylan Hara Friend/Noah Lopez 2 7 6
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 5 2
02.11.21
1. Runde
Marco Brugnerotto/Luigi Sorrentino 1 w/o
Edas Butvilas/Constantinos Koshis 0
02.11.21
1. Runde
Lilian Marmousez/Chak Lam Coleman Wong 2 6 6
Nil Boixader Roca/Ivan Solans 0 1 3
02.11.21
1. Runde
Allan Deschamps/Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Marc Saura Moragrega/Hans Albert Schubert 0 1 1
02.11.21
1. Runde
Jeremias Lima-Perez/Lucas Enea Rodari 2 6 6
Alexandre Aubriot/Joris Moret 0 4 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael M25 Meitar Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Naoki Nakagawa/Rio Noguchi 2 0 6 10
Alec Beckley/Dylan Salton 1 6 2 6
02.11.21
1. Runde
Joshua Luck/Yair Sarouk 2 6 6
Alexander Gaponenko/Raz Haviv 0 4 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France M25 Saint Dizier Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Dane Sweeny/Li Tu 2 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri/Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 3 2
02.11.21
1. Runde
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Liova Ajavon/Lilian Breut 0 4 4
02.11.21
1. Runde
Seydina Andre/Maxime Dubouch 2 4 6 10
Piotr Pawlak/Mateusz Terczynski 1 6 3 8
02.11.21
1. Runde
Adan Freire Da Silva/Hugo Pierre 1 w/o
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg/Timo Legout 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 7 6
Simone Bolelli/Maximo Gonzalez 0 62 4
02.11.21
1. Runde
Benjamin Bonzi/Arthur Rinderknech 2 7 6
Aisam Qureshi/Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 63 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain Tenerife Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Courtney John Lock/Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Dhruva Mulye/David Vega Hernandez 0 3 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Argentina Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Anna Bondar/Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Jasmin Jebawy/Jazmin Ortenzi 0 2 1
02.11.21
1. Runde
Veronica Cepede Royg/Kaitlyn Christian 2 6 6
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva/Solana Sierra 0 4 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Czech Republic Billie Jean King Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.21
Viktorija Golubic/Jil Teichmann 2 6 6
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Nastasja Mariana Schunk 0 1 2
02.11.21
Viktoria Kuzmova/Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 6 12
Caroline Dolehide/Coco Vandeweghe 1 2 75 10
02.11.21
Elise Mertens/Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Ellen Perez/Storm Sanders 0 2 4
02.11.21
Veronika Kudermetova/Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 6
Gabriela Dabrowski/Rebecca Marino 0 3 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Midland Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Ji-Hee Choi/Na-Lae Han 1 w/o
Hailey Baptiste/Whitney Osuigwe 0
02.11.21
1. Runde
Peangtarn Plipuech/Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 3 10
Sophie Chang/Angela Kulikov 1 4 6 8
02.11.21
1. Runde
Robin Anderson/Marcela Zacarias 2 6 6
Quinn Gleason/Yu-Chieh Hsieh 0 4 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Castellon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Nina Rudiukova/Anastasia Veselova 2 7 6
Laura Boehner/Eszter Meri 0 5 3
02.11.21
1. Runde
Arina Solomatina/Hanna Vinahradava 2 6 6
Cecilie Wiche/Victoria Wiche 0 1 0
02.11.21
1. Runde
Bianca Behulova/Celine Simunyu 2 6 6
Alba Ferreres Fernandez/Mina Matsuba 0 2 1
02.11.21
1. Runde
Maria Garcia Cid/Margaux Komano 1 w/o
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Alba Rey Garcia 0
02.11.21
1. Runde
Sathwika Sama/Maria Jose Zehnder 1 w/o
Mihaela Djakovic/Chantal Sauvant 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Vlada Katic/Ani Vangelova 2 2 6 13
Mariia Bergen/Maria Krupenina 1 6 4 11
02.11.21
1. Runde
Veronika Erjavec/Tamara Malesevic 2 6 6
Alexandra Iordache/Beatris Spasova 0 2 4
02.11.21
1. Runde
Anna Gabric/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Ester Ivaldo/Valeria Pezzoli 0 1 2
02.11.21
1. Runde
Adreanna Christopoulou/Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 6
Stella Kovacicova/Sofia Milatova 0 3 4
02.11.21
1. Runde
Laura Svatikova/Draginja Vukovic 2 3 6 10
Karen Marthiens/Giorgia Pinto 1 6 4 7
02.11.21
1. Runde
Eleni Christofi/Martha Matoula 2 6 6
Chiara Kamenska/Olivia Thiemke 0 0 2
02.11.21
1. Runde
Simona Ogescu/Adriana Rajkovic 2 6 6
Graziella Barrett/Keira Blackbeard 0 1 2
02.11.21
1. Runde
Fabienne Gettwart/Julia Kimmelmann 2 6 6
Dunya Charalampopoulos/Georgia Kalamaris 0 2 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Nicole Gadient/Corina Mader 2 7 6
Jennifer Luikham/Emira Stafford 0 63 2
02.11.21
1. Runde
Selina Dal/Sarah Mueller 2 6 6
Selya Rakki/Charlotte Wijkamp 0 2 3
02.11.21
1. Runde
Mariana Drazic/Julia Middendorf 2 6 6
Nikol Palecek/Milana Zhabrailova 0 3 3
02.11.21
1. Runde
Anouk Koevermans/Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Adithya Karunaratne/Alessandra Simone 0 2 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Linda Salvi/Anastasia Sukhotina 0 0 0
02.11.21
1. Runde
Ambre Feder/Marie Villet 2 6 6
Tian Xin Chang/Fang An Lin 0 4 2
02.11.21
1. Runde
Eudice Wong Chong/Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 6 6
Lena Greiner/Sophie Greiner 0 0 1
02.11.21
1. Runde
Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili 2 6 7
Na Dong/Diana Maria Mihail 0 0 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Zhuoxuan Bai/Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 7
Stephanie Kent/Anna Ulyashchenko 0 3 60
02.11.21
1. Runde
So-Ra Lee/Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Viktoriya Petrenko/Ho Ching Wu 0 3 1
02.11.21
1. Runde
Priska Madelyn Nugroho/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Gabriela Duca/Alina Michalitsch 0 4 2
02.11.21
1. Runde
Man Ying Maggie Ng/Jiaqi Wang 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Barbora Matusova 0 2 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Teppich Italy W15 Solarino Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Federica Arcidiacono/Giulia Crescenzi 2 6 6
Emily Di Giannantonio/Anna Schubries 0 0 1
02.11.21
1. Runde
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Alicia Smith 2 6 6
Federica Urgesi/Denise Valente 0 2 4
02.11.21
1. Runde
Maria Toma/Sevil Yuldasheva 2 3 6 10
Melania Delai/Carlotta Moccia 1 6 2 6
02.11.21
1. Runde
Federica Bilardo/Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 6
Barbara Dessolis/Caterina Odorizzi 0 3 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Estonia W25 Haabneeme Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Maileen Nuudi/Ekaterina Shalimova 2 7 7
Lissi Kubre/Polina Ramenskaja 0 5 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Jessica Failla/Chihiro Muramatsu 2 3 7 11
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Alexandra Vecic 1 6 5 9
02.11.21
Viertelfinale
Laura Hietaranta/Elena Malygina 1 w/o
Lena Papadakis/Akvile Parazinskaite 0
02.11.21
1. Runde
Valeria Gorlats/Anet Angelika Koskel 2 6 6
Viktoria Kleer Kliimand/Dariia Monakhova 0 1 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W25 Orlando Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Anna Danilina/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Rianna Valdes/Chanelle Van Nguyen 0 1 3
02.11.21
1. Runde
Anna Sinclair Rogers/Christina Rosca 2 6 6
Abbie Myers/Ivana Popovic 0 3 1
02.11.21
1. Runde
Amina Anshba/Elizabeth Mandlik 2 6 6
Ayan Broomfield/Holly Verner 0 4 4
02.11.21
1. Runde
Fernanda Contreras Gomez/Maribella Zamarripa 2 6 6
Alice Rame/Leyre Romero Gormaz 0 2 4
02.11.21
1. Runde
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Su Jeong Jang 2 7 6 10
Elysia Bolton/Alexandra Osborne 1 64 76 8
02.11.21
1. Runde
Kanako Morisaki/Moyuka Uchijima 2 2 6 10
Jessica Livianu/Amy Zhu 1 6 4 3
02.11.21
1. Runde
Rasheeda Mcadoo/Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Madison Sieg/Katja Wiersholm 0 1 3
02.11.21
1. Runde
Marine Partaud/Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 7
Junri Namigata/Fang-Hsien Wu 0 1 65
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France W60 Nantes Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.21
1. Runde
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls 2 2 6 10
Oksana Kalashnikova/Miyu Kato 1 6 4 8
02.11.21
1. Runde
Isabelle Haverlag/Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Irys Ekani/Lea Tholey 0 2 2
02.11.21
1. Runde
Samantha Murray/Jessika Ponchet 1 6 3
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger Aufgabe 0 1 0
<