Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Cordoba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.21
Qualifikation
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6
Pedro Sakamoto 0 2 4
22.02.21
Qualifikation
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 7 7
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 63 64
22.02.21
Qualifikation
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 7 7
Ernesto Escobedo 0 5 5
22.02.21
Qualifikation
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Joao Menezes 0 4 4
22.02.21
1. Runde
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 1 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 1 2 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Gran Canaria 1 Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.21
Qualifikation
Alex Molcan 2 7 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 65 3
22.02.21
Qualifikation
Emilio Nava 2 7 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 63 4
22.02.21
Qualifikation
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 2 6 7
Michael Vrbensky 1 6 2 65
22.02.21
Qualifikation
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Elmar Ejupovic 0 4 4
22.02.21
1. Runde
Filip Horansky 2 1 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 1 6 4 1
22.02.21
1. Runde
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6
Danilo Petrovic 0 1 1
22.02.21
1. Runde
Marco Trungelliti 2 1 7 6
Carlos Gimeno Valero 1 6 67 3
22.02.21
1. Runde
Blaz Kavcic 2 6 6
Federico Gaio 0 3 3
22.02.21
1. Runde
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Nicola Kuhn 0 4 4
22.02.21
1. Runde
Tommy Robredo 2 6 6
Nino Serdarusic 0 0 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Kazakhstan Nur Sultan 1 Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.21
Qualifikation
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 3 4
22.02.21
Qualifikation
Pavel Kotov 2 7 1 6
Alexey Zakharov 1 5 6 3
22.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ryan Peniston 2 6 1 7
Dominik Palan 1 3 6 5
22.02.21
Qualifikation
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 3 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov 1 3 6 3
22.02.21
Qualifikation
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 5 6
Roberto Quiroz 1 4 7 4
22.02.21
1. Runde
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6
Sebastian Ofner 0 3 4
22.02.21
1. Runde
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 7
Hugo Grenier 0 4 5
22.02.21
1. Runde
Martin Klizan 2 6 4 7
Timofey Skatov 1 4 6 65
22.02.21
1. Runde
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 7 7
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 5 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Montpellier Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.21
Qualifikation
Peter Gojowczyk 2 6 6
Lukas Lacko 0 2 1
22.02.21
Qualifikation
Gregoire Barrere 2 4 6 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 6 3 4
22.02.21
Qualifikation
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Kyrian Jacquet 0 1 1
22.02.21
Qualifikation
Tallon Griekspoor 2 7 6
Antoine Hoang 0 62 3
22.02.21
1. Runde
Ugo Humbert 2 6 7
Norbert Gombos 0 3 63
22.02.21
1. Runde
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 6 6
Hugo Gaston 1 3 77 1
22.02.21
1. Runde
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Singapore Singapore Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.21
1. Runde
Taro Daniel 2 6 6 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 1 3 73 3
22.02.21
1. Runde
Adrian Andreev 2 1 6 6
Lloyd Harris 1 6 3 4
22.02.21
1. Runde
Maxime Cressy 2 7 6
Jason Jung 0 64 2
22.02.21
1. Runde
Alexei Popyrin 2 7 7
Christopher Eubanks 0 65 65
22.02.21
1. Runde
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 3 6
Michael Mmoh 1 2 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Julia Kimmelmann 0 1 2
22.02.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anita Husaric 2 5 6 10
Daria Shalamanova 1 7 3 8
22.02.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Cristina Dinu 2 7 6
Jessie Aney 0 5 4
22.02.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ani Vangelova 2 6 6
Arina Solomatina 0 0 4
22.02.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mariana Drazic 2 7 6
Gloria Ceschi 0 5 3
22.02.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lena Ruppert 2 6 6
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 0 3 0
22.02.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Sewing 2 6 6
Mika Dagan Fruchtman 0 4 1
22.02.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Enola Chiesa 2 6 7
Manca Pislak 0 4 67
22.02.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 1 4
22.02.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicole Khirin 2 6 3 10
Lisa Pigato 1 4 6 6
22.02.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 6
Sofia Milatova 0 1 2
22.02.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tina Nadine Smith 2 2 6 10
Alba Rey Garcia 1 6 2 7
22.02.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Shavit Kimchi 2 6 6
Elena Grekul 0 3 1
22.02.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Lea Magun 0 0 0
22.02.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lia Karatancheva 2 6 7
Angelika Shapovalova 0 4 61
22.02.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nikola Daubnerova 2 6 6
Costanza Traversi 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.21
Qualifikation
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 7 6
Chiara Catini 0 65 0
22.02.21
Qualifikation
Yui Chikaraishi 2 6 6
Hanna Bougouffa 0 2 4
22.02.21
Qualifikation
Melis Yasar 2 6 6
Julie Sappl 0 0 1
22.02.21
Qualifikation
Nikol Palecek 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux 0 2 2
22.02.21
Qualifikation
Angelica Raggi 2 6 6
Milana Zhabrailova 0 2 2
22.02.21
Qualifikation
Laura Boehner 2 0 6 11
Chelsea Vanhoutte 1 6 3 9
22.02.21
Qualifikation
Francesca Curmi 2 6 6
Clara Vlasselaer 0 4 0
22.02.21
Qualifikation
Evita Ramirez 2 6 4 10
Jade Marie 1 2 6 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sveva Mazzari 2 6 5 12
Sara Donnini 1 3 7 10
22.02.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mariam Dalakishvili 2 6 6
Maria Mikhailova 0 3 2
22.02.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zoe Howard 2 6 6
Raphaelle Lacasse 0 3 2
22.02.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Giuliana Bestetti 2 6 6
Lauren Proctor 0 4 4
22.02.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sem Wensveen 2 7 2 10
Valentina Gaggini 1 64 6 4
22.02.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Olga Helmi 2 7 6
Saki Imamura 0 5 1
22.02.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Valeria Gorlats 0 3 2
22.02.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Julita Saner 2 6 6
Saara Orav 0 4 4
22.02.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sabine Rutlauka 2 6 6
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 0 2 0
22.02.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Isabelle Haverlag 2 6 6
Aya El Sayed 0 1 2
22.02.21
2. Runde Qualifikation
Amarni Banks 2 6 6
Lisa-Marie Rioux 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W25 Boca Raton Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Despina Papamichail 2 7 6
Barbara Gatica 0 64 3
22.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marcela Zacarias 2 6 6
Peyton Stearns 0 1 4
22.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 6
Sarah Hamner 0 3 3
22.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Catherine Harrison 2 6 6
Tara Moore 0 3 4
22.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 1 6 3
Sophia Whittle Aufgabe 0 1 0
22.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Shilin Xu 0 2 4
22.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 7 6
Katerina Stewart 0 64 1
22.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jamie Loeb 2 3 6 10
Elvina Kalieva 1 6 3 8
22.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Alexandra Yepifanova 0 3 3
22.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hanna Chang 2 7 3 10
Lucrezia Stefanini 1 65 6 6
22.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amina Anshba 2 6 7
Emina Bektas 0 1 66
22.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6
Jeanette Mireles 0 1 1
22.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Mateas 2 6 6
Mai Hontama 0 3 3
22.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Panna Udvardy 2 6 1 10
Kayla Day 1 3 6 8
22.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Conny Perrin 0 3 2
22.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katie Volynets 2 4 7 12
Maria Lourdes Carle 1 6 5 10
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia W25 Moscow Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 1 2
22.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Akgul Amanmuradova 2 2 6 12
Anastasiya Poplavska 1 6 4 10
22.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tamara Curovic 2 6 3 10
Maria Krupenina 1 2 6 8
22.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Kudashova 2 6 6
Anna Ureke 0 1 4
22.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Morgina 2 2 6 10
Noel Saidenova 1 6 4 6
22.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Nikiforova 2 6 1 10
Elina Avanesyan 1 3 6 8
22.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 4 6 15
Anna Ukolova 1 6 4 13
22.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Maklakova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 1 4
22.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Kruzhkova 2 6 6
Victoria Mikhaylova 0 1 1
22.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olga Doroshina 2 7 6
Veronika Pepelyaeva 0 62 3
22.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 7
Mariia Tkacheva 0 1 5
22.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Evgeniya Burdina 0 4 0
22.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alina Silich 1 5
Maria Timofeeva Aufgabe 0 2
22.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Malygina 2 7 6
Angelina Zhuravleva 0 61 0
22.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Avdeeva 2 7 6
Ipek Oz 0 63 2
22.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Alina Shcherbinina 0 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W25 Poitiers Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Emma Mazzoni 0 0 0
22.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Selena Janicijevic 2 7 6
Ioana Loredana Rosca 0 62 2
22.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Alice Robbe 0 2 2
22.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tayisiya Morderger 2 1 6 10
Karen Marthiens 1 6 3 6
22.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aubane Droguet 2 7 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 64 4
22.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Alicia Martial 0 2 0
22.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Juliette Mazzoni 0 0 2
22.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tereza Smitkova 2 6 6
Lucie Nguyen Tan 0 1 3
22.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chloe Noel 2 1 6 10
Lucie Wargnier 1 6 3 6
22.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leolia Jeanjean 2 6 6
Yana Morderger 0 4 4
22.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paula Kania 2 7 6
Tess Sugnaux 0 5 4
22.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Estelle Cascino 2 6 7
Martina Spigarelli 0 2 63
22.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Emeline Dartron 0 4 3
22.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Irys Ekani 0 2 1
22.02.21
Qualifikation
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Kimberley Zimmermann 0 2 2
22.02.21
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6
Elixane Lechemia 0 4 2
22.02.21
Qualifikation
Tereza Smitkova 2 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 1 2
22.02.21
Qualifikation
Selena Janicijevic 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger 0 1 1
22.02.21
Qualifikation
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 7 10
Paula Kania 1 75 64 8
22.02.21
Qualifikation
Leolia Jeanjean 2 7 6
Aubane Droguet 0 5 1
22.02.21
Qualifikation
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6
Estelle Cascino 0 2 3
22.02.21
Qualifikation
Suzan Lamens 2 6 3 10
Audrey Albie 1 2 6 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Cordoba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.21
1. Runde
Federico Delbonis/Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro/Fernando Romboli 0 3 3
22.02.21
1. Runde
Dominik Koepfer/Joao Sousa 2 6 7
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 0 2 62
22.02.21
1. Runde
Oliver Marach/Agustin Velotti 2 4 7 10
Miomir Kecmanovic/Gianluca Mager 1 6 65 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Montpellier Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.21
1. Runde
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski 2 7 6
Divij Sharan/Igor Zelenay 0 5 3
22.02.21
1. Runde
Andre Goransson/David Pel 2 7 3 10
David Goffin/Lucas Pouille 1 66 6 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Singapore Singapore Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.21
1. Runde
N.Sriram Balaji/Luca Margaroli 2 7 6
Shaheed Alam/Roy Hobbs 0 5 1
<