Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. Runde
Feliciano Lopez 3 6 6 7 6
Li Tu 1 71 4 64 4
09.02.21
1. Runde
Rafael Nadal 3 6 6 6
Laslo Djere 0 3 4 1
09.02.21
1. Runde
Pablo Andujar 3 6 7 7
Quentin Halys 0 4 5 5
09.02.21
1. Runde
Pablo Cuevas 3 6 4 6 6
Andreas Seppi 1 4 6 2 2
09.02.21
1. Runde
Fabio Fognini 3 6 6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 4 2 3
09.02.21
1. Runde
Richard Berankis 3 6 7 6
Sumit Nagal 0 2 5 3
09.02.21
1. Runde
Radu Albot 3 6 6 6 7
Roberto Bautista Agut 1 71 0 4 65
09.02.21
1. Runde
Filip Krajinovic 3 7 6 4 6
Robin Haase 1 64 3 6 2
09.02.21
1. Runde
Thiago Moura Monteiro 3 7 6 6
Andrej Martin 0 66 1 2
09.02.21
1. Runde
Salvatore Caruso 3 6 6 6
Henri Laaksonen 0 2 4 3
09.02.21
1. Runde
Mackenzie Mcdonald 3 3 6 6 6
Marco Cecchinato 1 6 3 2 2
09.02.21
1. Runde
Roberto Carballes Baena 3 7 3 6 6
Attila Balazs 1 5 6 2 3
09.02.21
1. Runde
Thanasi Kokkinakis 3 6 6 6
Soon-Woo Kwon 0 4 1 1
09.02.21
1. Runde
Daniil Medvedev 3 6 6 6
Vasek Pospisil 0 2 2 4
09.02.21
1. Runde
Christopher O'Connell 3 7 7 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 62 65 1
09.02.21
1. Runde
Borna Coric 3 6 7 7
Guido Pella 0 3 65 5
09.02.21
1. Runde
Karen Khachanov 3 6 6 7 6
Aleksandar Vukic 1 3 74 62 4
09.02.21
1. Runde
Michael Mmoh 3 7 6 3 7 7
Viktor Troicki 2 63 73 6 63 5
09.02.21
1. Runde
Cameron Norrie 3 6 4 6 7
Daniel Evans 1 4 6 4 5
09.02.21
1. Runde
Roman Safiullin 3 6 6 6
Ilya Ivashka 0 4 3 4
09.02.21
1. Runde
Andrey Rublev 3 6 6 6
Yannick Hanfmann 0 3 3 4
09.02.21
1. Runde
Matteo Berrettini 3 7 7 6
Kevin Anderson 0 69 5 3
09.02.21
1. Runde
Tommy Paul 3 6 7 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 4 60 4
09.02.21
1. Runde
Stefanos Tsitsipas 3 6 6 6
Gilles Simon 0 1 2 1
09.02.21
1. Runde
Lorenzo Sonego 3 7 6 6
Sam Querrey 0 5 4 4
09.02.21
1. Runde
Casper Ruud 1 6 6 2
Jordan Thompson Aufgabe 0 3 3 1
09.02.21
1. Runde
Alexei Popyrin 3 3 6 6 7 6
David Goffin 2 6 4 74 66 3
09.02.21
1. Runde
Mikael Ymer 3 3 6 3 7 6
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 3 6 5 2
09.02.21
1. Runde
Lloyd Harris 3 4 6 6 6
Mikael Torpegaard 1 6 3 2 2
09.02.21
1. Runde
Alex De Minaur 3 7 6 6
Tennys Sandgren 0 5 1 1
09.02.21
1. Runde
Tomas Machac 1 6 5 7 6 3
Mario Vilella Martinez Aufgabe 0 7 5 0 0
09.02.21
1. Runde
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 3 6 6 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 0 1 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy Biella 1 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. Runde
Andy Murray 2 6 6 6
Maximilian Marterer 1 73 2 3
09.02.21
1. Runde
Matthias Bachinger 2 6 7
Adrian Andreev 0 2 5
09.02.21
1. Runde
Illya Marchenko 2 6 7
Martin Klizan 0 2 67
09.02.21
1. Runde
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Jelle Sels 0 4 3
09.02.21
1. Runde
Filip Horansky 2 6 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 2 2
09.02.21
1. Runde
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Malek Jaziri 0 1 3
09.02.21
1. Runde
Daniel Masur 2 6 7
Stefano Napolitano 0 3 5
09.02.21
1. Runde
Gian Marco Moroni 2 7 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 64 4
09.02.21
1. Runde
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 3 6
Giovanni Fonio 1 4 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Cherbourg Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. Runde
Lukas Rosol 2 1 6 7
Alex Molcan 1 6 3 66
09.02.21
1. Runde
Peter Gojowczyk 2 6 6
Tung-Lin Wu 0 2 4
09.02.21
1. Runde
Constant Lestienne 2 1 6 6
Titouan Droguet 1 6 1 2
09.02.21
1. Runde
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6
Yannick Maden 0 1 3
09.02.21
1. Runde
Michael Geerts 2 6 6 6
Jonas Forejtek 1 72 4 2
09.02.21
1. Runde
Hugo Gaston 2 6 3 6
Julian Lenz 1 1 6 3
09.02.21
1. Runde
Kacper Zuk 1 7 4 1
Maxime Janvier Aufgabe 0 6 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. Runde
Agustin Velotti 2 0 6 6
Aleksandr Braynin 1 6 2 3
09.02.21
1. Runde
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Sean Cuenin 0 1 4
09.02.21
1. Runde
Pedro Cachin 2 4 6 6
Matias Zukas 1 6 3 1
09.02.21
Qualifikation
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 3 11
Maxime Mora 1 4 6 9
09.02.21
1. Runde
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 3 6
Nicolas Mejia 1 4 6 3
09.02.21
Qualifikation
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Pietro Rondoni 0 4 3
09.02.21
1. Runde
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Hanwen Li 0 3 1
09.02.21
Qualifikation
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 3 10
Daniel Rincon 1 4 6 5
09.02.21
1. Runde
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6 6
Jeroen Vanneste 1 75 3 3
09.02.21
Qualifikation
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 7 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 5 4
09.02.21
Qualifikation
Federico Arnaboldi 2 3 6 10
Benedikt Henning 1 6 2 5
09.02.21
1. Runde
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Danylo Veremeychuk 0 1 2
09.02.21
Qualifikation
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin 0 4 2
09.02.21
Qualifikation
Sebastian Gima 2 2 6 10
Alexander Weis 1 6 3 7
09.02.21
Qualifikation
Timo Legout 2 7 6
Davide Galoppini 0 5 4
09.02.21
1. Runde
Hamad Medjedovic 1 3
Markus Eriksson Aufgabe 0 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M15 Grenoble Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. Runde
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 7 6 6
Dan Added 1 67 72 4
09.02.21
1. Runde
Elmar Ejupovic 2 3 6 6
Axel Garcian 1 6 3 4
09.02.21
1. Runde
Lucas Gerch 2 6 7
Maxence Broville 0 4 63
09.02.21
1. Runde
Johan Nikles 2 0 6 6
Joshua Dous Karpenschif 1 6 2 4
09.02.21
1. Runde
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Robin Bertrand 0 3 4
09.02.21
1. Runde
Arthur Reymond 2 4 6 6
Louis Dussin 1 6 3 4
09.02.21
1. Runde
Ugo Blanchet 2 4 6 6
Alafia Ayeni 1 6 4 3
09.02.21
1. Runde
Jurgen Briand 2 6 6
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 0 0 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. Runde
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 3 6
Laurent Lokoli 1 4 6 3
09.02.21
1. Runde
Lukas Mugevicius 2 6 6
Marvin Moeller 0 3 2
09.02.21
1. Runde
Naoki Nakagawa 2 7 6
Naoki Tajima 0 5 0
09.02.21
1. Runde
Aziz Dougaz 2 7 6
Omar Giacalone 0 64 2
09.02.21
1. Runde
Alexis Gautier 2 6 7
Christopher Heyman 0 1 66
09.02.21
1. Runde
Gauthier Onclin 2 7 6
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 0 61 3
09.02.21
1. Runde
Juan Bautista Torres 2 6 6
Luca Giacomini 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Kazakhstan M15 Nur Sultan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
Qualifikation
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Iiro Vasa 0 3 0
09.02.21
Qualifikation
Marco Brugnerotto 2 6 7
Michal Mikula 0 3 5
09.02.21
Qualifikation
Mikalai Haliak 2 6 6
Woobin Shin 0 3 4
09.02.21
Qualifikation
Yann Wojcik 2 6 6 10
Matteo Arnaldi 1 74 1 6
09.02.21
Qualifikation
Oscar Moraing 2 6 6 10
Dominik Palan 1 74 4 7
09.02.21
Qualifikation
Giacomo Dambrosi 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 4 2
09.02.21
Qualifikation
Francesco Maestrelli 2 5 6 13
Alexis Canter 1 7 2 11
09.02.21
Qualifikation
Oscar Weightman 2 6 3 10
Tom Schonenberg 1 3 6 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
Qualifikation
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 0 3 4
09.02.21
Qualifikation
Daniel Cox 2 6 6
Nick Hardt 0 4 3
09.02.21
Qualifikation
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Lucas Krainer 0 2 3
09.02.21
Qualifikation
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Zsombor Velcz 0 4 2
09.02.21
Qualifikation
Sho Shimabukuro 2 3 6 10
Peter Fajta 1 6 1 7
09.02.21
Qualifikation
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 6
Lorenzo Rottoli 0 4 2
09.02.21
Qualifikation
Paul Jubb 2 6 6
Remy Bertola 0 2 0
09.02.21
Qualifikation
Keisuke Saitoh 2 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia M15 St. Petersburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. Runde
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6
Karlis Ozolins 0 4 3
09.02.21
1. Runde
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Alexander Igoshin 0 4 1
09.02.21
1. Runde
Alexander Vasilenko 2 4 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 1 6 2 4
09.02.21
1. Runde
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Daniil Golubev 0 1 1
09.02.21
1. Runde
Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Mikhail Gorokhov 0 2 2
09.02.21
1. Runde
Martin Krumich 2 6 7
Luigi Sorrentino 0 2 62
09.02.21
1. Runde
Petr Bar Biryukov 2 6 6
Aleksei Abazov 0 3 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz JAR Potchefstroom 1 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. Runde
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 4 4
09.02.21
1. Runde
Mirza Basic 2 7 7
Zdenek Kolar 0 64 5
09.02.21
1. Runde
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 3 4
09.02.21
1. Runde
Nick Chappell 2 6 2 7
Nicola Kuhn 1 1 6 63
09.02.21
1. Runde
Julien Cagnina 2 6 6
Khololwam Montsi 0 3 1
09.02.21
1. Runde
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Jenson Brooksby 0 3 4
09.02.21
1. Runde
Elliot Benchetrit 2 4 6 6
Ryan Peniston 1 6 4 4
09.02.21
1. Runde
Ulises Blanch 2 7 6
Jay Clarke 0 65 4
09.02.21
1. Runde
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 4 6
Akira Santillan 1 1 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. Runde
Svetlana Kuznetsova 2 6 6
Barbora Strycova 0 2 2
09.02.21
1. Runde
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 6
Anastasija Sevastova 0 3 1
09.02.21
1. Runde
Samantha Stosur 2 6 6
Destanee Aiava 0 4 4
09.02.21
1. Runde
Madison Brengle 2 6 6
Arina Rodionova 0 1 2
09.02.21
1. Runde
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Jasmine Paolini 0 0 2
09.02.21
1. Runde
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 0 6
Maria Sakkari 1 2 6 3
09.02.21
1. Runde
Mona Barthel 2 3 6 6
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 1 6 4 4
09.02.21
1. Runde
Daria Gavrilova 2 6 7
Sara Sorribes Tormo 0 1 5
09.02.21
1. Runde
Garbine Muguruza 2 6 6
Margarita Gasparyan 0 4 0
09.02.21
1. Runde
Heather Watson 2 7 7
Kristyna Pliskova 0 64 63
09.02.21
1. Runde
Elina Svitolina 2 6 7
Marie Bouzkova 0 3 65
09.02.21
1. Runde
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 6
Ana Bogdan 0 3 1
09.02.21
1. Runde
Jessica Pegula 2 7 6
Victoria Azarenka 0 5 4
09.02.21
1. Runde
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Whitney Osuigwe 0 1 1
09.02.21
1. Runde
Shelby Rogers 2 6 6
Francesca Jones 0 4 1
09.02.21
1. Runde
Yulia Putintseva 2 4 6 6
Sloane Stephens 1 6 2 3
09.02.21
1. Runde
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 4 6 6
Clara Burel 1 6 3 4
09.02.21
1. Runde
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6
Danka Kovinic 0 0 0
09.02.21
1. Runde
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 2 6
Saisai Zheng 1 3 6 2
09.02.21
1. Runde
Jennifer Brady 2 6 6
Aliona Bolsova 0 1 3
09.02.21
1. Runde
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Leylah Annie Fernandez 0 1 3
09.02.21
1. Runde
Anett Kontaveit 2 7 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 5 2
09.02.21
1. Runde
Donna Vekic 2 4 6 6
Yafan Wang 1 6 3 4
09.02.21
1. Runde
Mayar Sherif 2 7 7
Chloe Paquet 0 5 5
09.02.21
1. Runde
Nao Hibino 2 2 6 7
Astra Sharma 1 6 3 5
09.02.21
1. Runde
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6
Martina Trevisan 0 3 4
09.02.21
1. Runde
Belinda Bencic 2 6 4 6
Lauren Davis 1 3 6 1
09.02.21
1. Runde
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Christina Mchale 0 4 4
09.02.21
1. Runde
Karolina Muchova 2 7 6
Jelena Ostapenko 0 5 2
09.02.21
1. Runde
Sofia Kenin 2 7 6
Maddison Inglis 0 5 4
09.02.21
1. Runde
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 7 7
Paula Badosa Gibert 1 74 64 5
09.02.21
1. Runde
Kaja Juvan 1 4 2
Johanna Konta Aufgabe 0 6 0
09.02.21
1. Runde
Olga Danilovic 2 7 3 6
Petra Martic 1 5 6 4
09.02.21
1. Runde
Ann Li 2 6 6
Shuai Zhang 0 2 0
09.02.21
1. Runde
Cori Gauff 2 6 6
Jil Teichmann 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. Runde
Dia Evtimova 2 7 6
Doga Turkmen 0 5 3
09.02.21
1. Runde
Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Marianna Zakarlyuk 0 4 2
09.02.21
1. Runde
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6 7
Diana Shnaider 1 3 72 5
09.02.21
Qualifikation
Jessie Aney 2 6 6
Julia Kimmelmann 0 1 3
09.02.21
1. Runde
Gergana Topalova 2 7 6
Yuliana Lizarazo 0 5 1
09.02.21
1. Runde
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Petia Arshinkova 0 4 4
09.02.21
Qualifikation
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova 0 1 1
09.02.21
1. Runde
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli 0 1 2
09.02.21
Qualifikation
Tina Nadine Smith 2 7 6
Ivania Martinich 0 5 2
09.02.21
Qualifikation
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 5 10
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 1 1 7 7
09.02.21
Qualifikation
Vicky Van De Peer 2 6 6
Beatris Spasova 0 1 1
09.02.21
Qualifikation
Lia Karatancheva 2 6 6
Evgeniya Burdina 0 3 3
09.02.21
Qualifikation
Marta Custic 2 6 6
Himeno Sakatsume 0 4 3
09.02.21
1. Runde
Polina Kudermetova 2 6 6
Senem Ocal 0 2 1
09.02.21
1. Runde
Matilde Paoletti 2 6 6
Antonia Samudio 0 3 0
09.02.21
Qualifikation
Tara Wurth 2 6 6
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 0 3 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. Runde
Angelica Moratelli 2 7 7
Zdena Safarova 0 5 5
09.02.21
1. Runde
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 6
Jade Marie 0 0 1
09.02.21
1. Runde
Melis Yasar 2 7 6
Elena Milovanovic 0 64 4
09.02.21
1. Runde
Weronika Falkowska 2 7 6
Mallaurie Noel 0 5 1
09.02.21
1. Runde
Cosima Trinity Calinescu 2 6 6
Sarah Lisa Aubertin 0 2 1
09.02.21
1. Runde
Andjela Jocovic 2 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 0 2 2
09.02.21
1. Runde
Flavie Brugnone 1 6 4
Fiona Ganz Aufgabe 0 2 2
09.02.21
1. Runde
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
Qualifikation
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Eszter Meri 0 1 1
09.02.21
Qualifikation
Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Julita Saner 0 4 4
09.02.21
Qualifikation
Julie Belgraver 2 6 6
Zoe Howard 0 4 4
09.02.21
Qualifikation
Kristyna Lavickova 2 6 6
Lauren Proctor 0 0 3
09.02.21
Qualifikation
Amelia Bissett 2 3 7 11
Denise Hrdinkova 1 6 66 9
09.02.21
Qualifikation
Emma Davis 2 6 5 10
Lisa-Marie Rioux 1 4 7 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. Runde
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Anna Ukolova 0 4 1
09.02.21
1. Runde
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 7 6
Polina Iatcenko 0 65 1
09.02.21
Qualifikation
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 6 6
Stefanya Shalakhova 0 2 2
09.02.21
Qualifikation
Mariia Bergen 2 6 6
Alina Nesmianovych 0 1 0
09.02.21
Qualifikation
Yelizaveta Karlova 2 6 7
Nasiba Espolova 0 2 5
09.02.21
Qualifikation
Vladlena Bokova 2 7 6
Hanna Vinahradava 0 5 2
09.02.21
Qualifikation
Ekaterina Maklakova 2 6 6
Diyora Alzhanova 0 3 1
09.02.21
1. Runde
Sofiya Chursina 2 6 7
Alina Silich 0 3 66
09.02.21
1. Runde
Tatyana Nikolenko 2 6 6
Katyarina Paulenka 0 3 2
09.02.21
Qualifikation
Maria Dzemeshkevich 2 6 6 10
Larisa Bekmetova 1 75 4 5
09.02.21
Qualifikation
Mariya Dolzhenko 2 6 6
Maria Krupenina 0 2 2
09.02.21
Qualifikation
Alexandra Azarko 2 7 7
Liisa Vehvilainen 0 5 63
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain W15 Villena Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
Qualifikation
Leolia Jeanjean 2 6 6
Irys Ekani 0 2 0
09.02.21
1. Runde
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 7
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 4 5
09.02.21
Qualifikation
Lea Tholey 2 6 7
Francesca Curmi 0 3 63
09.02.21
Qualifikation
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 6 10
Silvia Ambrosio 1 4 73 5
09.02.21
1. Runde
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Alba Rey Garcia 0 2 2
09.02.21
1. Runde
Francisca Jorge 2 4 7 6
Federica Arcidiacono 1 6 65 3
09.02.21
1. Runde
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 6
Lucia Krivosudska 0 2 3
09.02.21
1. Runde
Yeon Woo Ku 2 3 7 6
Eva Vedder 1 6 61 0
09.02.21
Qualifikation
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Diana Martynov 0 3 1
09.02.21
Qualifikation
Federica Rossi 1 6 3
Helene Pellicano Aufgabe 0 1 0
09.02.21
Qualifikation
Karen Marthiens 2 3 6 10
Daria Krasnova 1 6 4 8
09.02.21
1. Runde
Matilda Mutavdzic 2 6 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W25 Grenoble Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. Runde
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Marine Szostak 0 4 4
09.02.21
1. Runde
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 4 4
09.02.21
1. Runde
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Salma Djoubri 0 1 4
09.02.21
1. Runde
Alexandra Eala 2 6 4 6
Laura-Ioana Paar 1 3 6 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz JAR W25 Potchefstroom Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. Runde
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 3 7
Delien Kleinhans 1 0 6 5
09.02.21
1. Runde
Lesley Kerkhove 2 7 6
Miriam Kolodziejova 0 62 2
09.02.21
1. Runde
Gabriela Ce 2 4 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 1 6 3 0
09.02.21
1. Runde
Jesika Maleckova 2 7 6
Irina Fetecau 0 62 2
09.02.21
Qualifikation
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 4 10
Valeriya Strakhova 1 4 6 6
09.02.21
1. Runde
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 7 6
Chanel Simmonds 0 65 4
09.02.21
1. Runde
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Victoria Kan 0 3 4
09.02.21
1. Runde
Sada Nahimana 2 6 7
Dejana Radanovic 0 2 66
09.02.21
1. Runde
Zoe Kruger 2 4 6 6
Carol Zhao 1 6 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy Biella 1 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. Runde
James Cerretani/Adil Shamasdin 2 7 6
Evan King/Nathan Pasha 0 5 2
09.02.21
1. Runde
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 3 10
Lloyd Glasspool/Harri Heliovaara 1 3 6 7
09.02.21
1. Runde
Luis David Martinez/David Vega Hernandez 2 2 6 10
Federico Gaio/Andrea Pellegrino 1 6 4 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Cherbourg Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. Runde
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 2 6 6
Denis Kudla/Robert Lindstedt 0 1 2
09.02.21
1. Runde
Igor Sijsling/Glenn Smits 2 1 7 10
Karol Drzewiecki/Roman Jebavy 1 6 64 7
09.02.21
1. Runde
Antoine Hoang/Albano Olivetti 2 7 6
Kenny De Schepper/Matteo Martineau 0 5 3
09.02.21
1. Runde
Sergio Martos Gornes/Goncalo Oliveira 2 7 3 10
Ruben Bemelmans/Jonathan Eysseric 1 63 6 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France M15 Grenoble Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. Runde
Jakub Paul/Yannik Steinegger 2 7 7
Theo Arribage/Maxence Broville 0 67 5
09.02.21
1. Runde
Antoine Berger/Florent Casays 2 2 6 15
Gabriel Debru/Mathis Debru 1 6 2 13
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. Runde
Naoki Nakagawa/Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
Alexander Kotzen/Jean Thirouin 0 4 1
09.02.21
1. Runde
Anis Ghorbel/Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 6
Youssef Labbene/Mohamed Amin Oueslati 0 0 2
09.02.21
1. Runde
Luca Giacomini/Pietro Marino 2 6 6
Laurent Lokoli/Lisandru Rodriguez 0 4 4
09.02.21
1. Runde
Oliver Crawford/Gauthier Onclin 2 6 6
Taiyo Yamanaka/Daiki Yoshimura 0 1 2
09.02.21
1. Runde
Simon Freund/Naoki Tajima 2 6 7
Omar Giacalone/Antonio Massara 0 3 65
09.02.21
1. Runde
Moez Echargui/Lukas Mugevicius 2 7 6
Aziz Dougaz/Gabriel Petit 0 61 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Kazakhstan M15 Nur Sultan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. Runde
Riccardo Balzerani/Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Timofey Skatov/Denis Yevseyev 0 0 3
09.02.21
1. Runde
Marco Brugnerotto/Davide Pozzi 2 7 3 10
Matteo Arnaldi/Giacomo Dambrosi 1 5 6 6
09.02.21
1. Runde
Francesco Forti/Francesco Maestrelli 2 6 6
Zhanger Almashev/Danil Ozernoy 0 1 1
09.02.21
1. Runde
Timur Khabibulin/Dostanbek Tashbulatov 2 3 6 10
Mikolaj Lorens/Eric Vanshelboim 1 6 4 3
09.02.21
1. Runde
Wojciech Marek/Yann Wojcik 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap/Aleksei Khomich 0 3 1
09.02.21
1. Runde
Michal Dembek/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy/Dominik Palan 0 1 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. Runde
Piotr Matuszewski/David Poljak 2 6 6
Sidharth Rawat/Manish Sureshkumar 0 2 4
09.02.21
1. Runde
Shintaro Imai/Kaito Uesugi 2 6 4 10
Petros Chrysochos/Marek Gengel 1 0 6 8
09.02.21
1. Runde
Stepan Pecak/Jan Satral 2 6 6
Marko Miladinovic/Marko Tepavac 0 4 3
09.02.21
1. Runde
Martins Podzus/Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
William Nolan/Jack Pinnington Jones 0 3 2
09.02.21
1. Runde
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Aidan Mchugh 2 3 6 10
Zsombor Piros/Mate Valkusz 1 6 3 7
09.02.21
1. Runde
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Mohab Hamed/Faris Zakaryia 0 2 2
09.02.21
1. Runde
Sandro Ehrat/Tobias Simon 2 7 2 10
Sho Shimabukuro/Yusuke Takahashi 1 61 6 8
09.02.21
1. Runde
Zizou Bergs/Fabian Marozsan 2 7 6
Shintaro Mochizuki/Rio Noguchi 0 62 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia M15 St. Petersburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. Runde
Alexander Igoshin/Aliaksandr Prudnikau 2 6 6
Renat Sakhabutdinov/Vasily Sulima 0 0 1
09.02.21
1. Runde
Artem Dubrivnyy/Alexey Zakharov 2 3 6 10
Alexandr Binda/Maxim Ratniuk 1 6 3 8
09.02.21
1. Runde
Savriyan Danilov/Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin 0 0 1
09.02.21
1. Runde
Andrew Paulson/Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Alexander Cozbinov/Marat Deviatiarov 0 4 4
09.02.21
1. Runde
Vladimir Ivanov/Boris Pokotilov 2 6 7
Lorenzo Bocchi/Andrea Guerrieri 0 3 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz JAR Potchefstroom 1 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. Runde
Julien Cagnina/Nicola Kuhn 2 6 6
Devin Badenhorst/Pierre Malan 0 3 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. Runde
Cristina Dinu/Lina Gjorcheska 2 3 7 10
Nika Radisic/Tara Wurth 1 6 64 5
09.02.21
1. Runde
Victoria Bosio/Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 6 6
Ayumi Koshiishi/Himeno Sakatsume 0 1 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. Runde
Asya Colombo/Arianna Nepomuceno 1 6
Sarah Lisa Aubertin/Ferdaous Bahri Aufgabe 0 3
09.02.21
1. Runde
Yasmine Mansouri/Elena Milovanovic 2 6 6
Andjela Jocovic/Helena Stevic 0 4 4
09.02.21
1. Runde
Tara Gancev/Maria Timofeeva 1 5
Flavie Brugnone/Mallaurie Noel Aufgabe 0 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. Runde
Emma Davis/Lauren Proctor 2 6 3 10
Nefisa Berberovic/Shalimar Talbi 1 3 6 8
09.02.21
1. Runde
Lisa-Marie Rioux/Ramu Ueda 1 6 2
Claudia Giovine/Matilde Mariani Aufgabe 0 3 0
09.02.21
1. Runde
Kristyna Lavickova/Anna Siskova 2 2 6 10
Michika Ozeki/Erika Sema 1 6 3 4
09.02.21
1. Runde
Freya Christie/Miyabi Inoue 2 6 6
Anna Kubareva/Vitalia Stamat 0 3 4
09.02.21
1. Runde
Isabelle Haverlag/Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Amira Badawi/Aya El Sayed 0 2 4
09.02.21
1. Runde
Miharu Imanishi/Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 2 10
Irene Lavino/En Shuo Liang 1 3 6 7
09.02.21
1. Runde
Monika Kilnarova/Sofia Sewing 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 4 0
09.02.21
1. Runde
Fanny Ostlund/Dalila Spiteri 2 1 6 10
Sophie Luescher/Nina Stadler 1 6 4 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. Runde
Romana Cisovska/Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 6 6
Diyora Alzhanova/Stefanya Shalakhova 0 0 2
09.02.21
1. Runde
Ekaterina Kazionova/Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6
Mariia Bergen/Lyubov Kostenko 0 1 4
09.02.21
1. Runde
Zoziya Kardava/Maria Krupenina 2 6 6 10
Erkezhan Arystanbekova/Alexandra Azarko 1 2 75 7
09.02.21
1. Runde
Yuliya Hatouka/Hanna Vinahradava 2 7 6
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Elena Malygina 0 5 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain W15 Villena Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. Runde
Lucie Wargnier/Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Meritxell Boix Molla/Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez 0 2 4
09.02.21
1. Runde
Leyre Romero Gormaz/Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 4 2
09.02.21
1. Runde
Mathilde Dury/Diana Martynov 2 1 6 11
Lucia Krivosudska/Anna Wise 1 6 1 9
09.02.21
1. Runde
Kamilla Bartone/Federica Rossi 2 6 6
Emeline Dartron/Irys Ekani 0 3 2
09.02.21
1. Runde
Federica Arcidiacono/Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 7 7
Silvia Ambrosio/Fabienne Gettwart 0 5 66
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France W25 Grenoble Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
Viertelfinale
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Marie Cerezo/Amandine Monnot 0 2 0
09.02.21
1. Runde
Arianne Hartono/Yuriko Miyazaki 2 3 6 10
Jia-Jing Lu/Xiaodi You 1 6 4 6
09.02.21
Viertelfinale
Elixane Lechemia/Diana Marcinkevica 2 7 6
Aubane Droguet/Selena Janicijevic 0 5 3
09.02.21
Viertelfinale
Ioana Loredana Rosca/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Emma Mazzoni/Juliette Mazzoni 0 0 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz JAR W25 Potchefstroom Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.21
1. Runde
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Sada Nahimana/Sandra Samir 0 0 3
09.02.21
1. Runde
Naomi Broady/Eden Silva 2 3 6 10
Riya Bhatia/Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 1 6 1 7
09.02.21
1. Runde
Ksenia Laskutova/Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Kelly Arends/Ntokozo Zungu 0 0 0
<