Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru Lima Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
2. Runde
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 5 6 6
Renzo Olivo 1 7 0 4
25.11.20
2. Runde
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 6
Inigo Cervantes 0 3 2
25.11.20
2. Runde
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 0 4 3
25.11.20
2. Runde
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 5 6
Nicolas Alvarez 1 4 7 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Benicarlo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
1. Runde
Marco Bortolotti 2 7 1 6
Max Alcala Gurri 1 63 6 3
25.11.20
1. Runde
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 0 1 2
25.11.20
1. Runde
Tiago Cacao 2 6 6 6
Mathys Erhard 1 74 3 4
25.11.20
1. Runde
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 4 7 7
Pol Toledo Bague 1 6 5 66
25.11.20
1. Runde
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 1 7 7
Pedro Vives Marcos 1 6 5 5
25.11.20
1. Runde
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 7
Mathieu Perchicot 0 3 62
25.11.20
1. Runde
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Xavi Matas Ortega 0 4 1
25.11.20
1. Runde
Felix Gill 2 6 7
Marco Trungelliti 0 0 64
25.11.20
1. Runde
Luca Van Assche 2 6 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia M15 Bratislava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
1. Runde
Petr Michnev 2 6 6 6
Yvo Panak 1 4 75 4
25.11.20
1. Runde
Tobias Simon 2 6 7
Yann Marti 0 3 63
25.11.20
1. Runde
Bogdan Bobrov 2 3 6 7
Michal Novansky 1 6 4 64
25.11.20
1. Runde
Vadym Ursu 2 7 6
Tomas Vanko 0 5 2
25.11.20
1. Runde
Alexis Canter 2 6 6
Michal Mikula 0 3 1
25.11.20
1. Runde
Marek Gengel 2 3 7 6
Frane Nincevic 1 6 5 4
25.11.20
1. Runde
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Luigi Castelletti 0 1 4
25.11.20
1. Runde
Filip Misolic 2 7 3 7
Lukas Palovic 1 63 6 64
25.11.20
1. Runde
Otto Virtanen 2 7 6
Lukas Pokorny 0 5 4
25.11.20
1. Runde
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 3 6
Yannik Steinegger 1 4 6 2
25.11.20
1. Runde
Tomas Jirousek 2 4 7 6
Yann Wojcik 1 6 5 3
25.11.20
1. Runde
Arthur Fery 2 6 6
Kristof Minarik 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt M15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
1. Runde
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Stefano Baldoni 0 4 2
25.11.20
1. Runde
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 7
Alex Barrena 0 2 5
25.11.20
1. Runde
Miljan Zekic 2 7 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 65 4
25.11.20
1. Runde
Luis Patino 2 6 6
Adam El Mihdawy 0 3 2
25.11.20
1. Runde
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Arjun Kadhe 0 2 4
25.11.20
1. Runde
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 3 6 6
Manish Sureshkumar 1 6 2 4
25.11.20
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Dalibor Svrcina 0 4 2
25.11.20
1. Runde
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain 0 2 3
25.11.20
1. Runde
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 6
Mathias Klimovicz 0 1 0
25.11.20
1. Runde
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 3 3
25.11.20
1. Runde
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Sidharth Rawat 0 2 0
25.11.20
1. Runde
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 4 7
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 1 4 6 5
25.11.20
1. Runde
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 0 2 2
25.11.20
1. Runde
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Juan Bautista Torres 0 3 1
25.11.20
1. Runde
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 4 6
Sherif Makhlouf 1 2 6 3
25.11.20
1. Runde
Niels Visker 2 4 6 6
Mariano Navone 1 6 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
1. Runde
Lucas Miedler 2 7 6
Hazem Naow 0 5 0
25.11.20
1. Runde
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 2 2
25.11.20
1. Runde
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Matic Spec 0 4 1
25.11.20
1. Runde
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Hanwen Li 0 1 1
25.11.20
1. Runde
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 3 3
25.11.20
1. Runde
Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Jan Choinski 0 2 4
25.11.20
1. Runde
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Natan Rodrigues 0 1 4
25.11.20
1. Runde
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 4 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 1 6 2 3
25.11.20
1. Runde
Vasil Kirkov 2 2 6 6
Lucas Catarina 1 6 2 4
25.11.20
1. Runde
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 0 3 2
25.11.20
1. Runde
Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Michail Pervolarakis 0 0 3
25.11.20
1. Runde
Naoki Tajima 2 7 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 5 3
25.11.20
1. Runde
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 6
Toby Alex Kodat 0 3 2
25.11.20
1. Runde
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 0 4 2
25.11.20
1. Runde
Sebastian Gima 2 6 6
Aristotelis Thanos 0 1 0
25.11.20
1. Runde
Henry Patten 2 6 6
Mick Veldheer 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Iamachkine 2 6 2 10
Theo Arribage 1 2 6 8
25.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Roveri Sidney 2 7 6
Benedikt Henning 0 5 4
25.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Cesar Bourgois 2 6 6
Caspar Schuetze 0 2 1
25.11.20
Qualifikation
Cesar Bourgois 2 6 6 10
Oscar Weightman 1 73 3 7
25.11.20
Qualifikation
Kenneth Raisma 2 6 6
Pedro Iamachkine 0 4 2
25.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kenneth Raisma 2 7 6
Pietro Marino 0 610 1
25.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Oetzbach 2 5 6 10
Oscar Moraing 1 7 3 6
25.11.20
Qualifikation
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Gabriel Roveri Sidney 0 3 3
25.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Liova Ajavon 0 3 2
25.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Wissam Abderrahman 0 1 2
25.11.20
Qualifikation
Mirko Martinez 2 4 6 10
Jack Gibbens 1 6 2 5
25.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jack Gibbens 2 6 6
Amaury De Beer 0 3 1
25.11.20
Qualifikation
Titouan Droguet 2 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 3 4
25.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Oscar Weightman 2 6 6
Giuliano Benedetti 0 4 4
25.11.20
Qualifikation
Clement Deleersnyder 2 7 2 10
Constant De La Bassetiere 1 5 6 5
25.11.20
2. Runde Qualifikation
Clement Deleersnyder 2 6 7
Mathieu Scaglia 0 4 63
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Sao Paulo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
2. Runde
Pedro Sakamoto 2 7 7
Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 64 5
25.11.20
2. Runde
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Roberto Quiroz 0 1 1
25.11.20
2. Runde
Maxime Janvier 2 7 6 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 65 74 4
25.11.20
2. Runde
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 7
Mohamed Safwat 0 3 67
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt W15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
1. Runde
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Rita Atik 0 2 1
25.11.20
1. Runde
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 6 6
Helene Scholsen 0 1 3
25.11.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Salma Ziouti 0 1 3
25.11.20
1. Runde
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Noel Saidenova 0 4 3
25.11.20
1. Runde
Jessie Aney 2 6 6
Zoziya Kardava 0 0 1
25.11.20
1. Runde
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 7
Matilda Mutavdzic 0 4 5
25.11.20
1. Runde
Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Elina Avanesyan 0 3 2
25.11.20
1. Runde
Barbora Matusova 2 7 6
Federica Prati 0 5 4
25.11.20
1. Runde
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 0 1 1
25.11.20
1. Runde
Aya El Sayed 2 6 7
Anna Kubareva 0 3 65
25.11.20
1. Runde
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux 0 2 3
25.11.20
1. Runde
Julia Garcia 2 7 6
Joelle Kissell 0 5 4
25.11.20
1. Runde
Pia Lovric 2 7 6
Hania Abouelsaad 0 5 1
25.11.20
1. Runde
Diana Shnaider 2 6 7
Ines Murta 0 4 5
25.11.20
1. Runde
Erika Andreeva 2 6 7
Clara Vlasselaer 0 1 5
25.11.20
1. Runde
Aya El Aouni 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
1. Runde
Martina Colmegna 2 1 6 6
Eleni Christofi 1 6 3 0
25.11.20
1. Runde
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 7
Marion Viertler 0 4 5
25.11.20
1. Runde
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Sylvie Zund 0 3 2
25.11.20
1. Runde
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Ani Amiraghyan 0 2 3
25.11.20
1. Runde
Magdalini Adaloglou 2 6 6 6
Linda Sevcikova 1 74 1 1
25.11.20
1. Runde
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Martina Spigarelli 0 4 3
25.11.20
1. Runde
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Danielle Daley 0 1 2
25.11.20
1. Runde
Sabine Rutlauka 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 3 4
25.11.20
1. Runde
Silvia Ambrosio 2 6 6
Miyabi Inoue 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Las Palmas Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
1. Runde
Paula Ormaechea 1 5
Emeline Dartron Aufgabe 0 1
25.11.20
1. Runde
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Sofia Milatova 0 2 1
25.11.20
1. Runde
Guillermina Naya 2 6 4 6
Amanda Carreras 1 4 6 4
25.11.20
1. Runde
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 2 2
25.11.20
1. Runde
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Leyre Romero Gormaz 0 2 3
25.11.20
1. Runde
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 0 2 2
25.11.20
1. Runde
Malene Helgo 2 7 2 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 1 5 6 4
25.11.20
1. Runde
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Maelys Bougrat 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
1. Runde
Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Justine Bryson 0 2 2
25.11.20
1. Runde
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 6
Lisa Ponomar 0 0 4
25.11.20
1. Runde
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Nour Gueblaoui 0 2 0
25.11.20
1. Runde
Ines Ibbou 2 5 6 6
Astrid Cirotte 1 7 2 4
25.11.20
1. Runde
Anna Ukolova 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 0 3 3
25.11.20
1. Runde
Nefisa Berberovic 2 3 6 6
Ani Vangelova 1 6 3 2
25.11.20
1. Runde
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Ghalia Guizani 0 0 0
25.11.20
1. Runde
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 3 6
Andjela Jocovic 1 2 6 2
25.11.20
1. Runde
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Fatma Mornagui 0 3 0
25.11.20
1. Runde
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Chiara Catini 0 1 1
25.11.20
1. Runde
Elena Milovanovic 1 w/o
Chiraz Bechri 0
25.11.20
1. Runde
Aubane Droguet 2 2 6 6
Maria Bondarenko 1 6 2 4
25.11.20
1. Runde
Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 6 6
Chahd Berriri 0 1 0
25.11.20
1. Runde
Olivia Gram 2 6 6
Amal Gati 0 1 2
25.11.20
1. Runde
Wiem Boubaker 2 6 6
Angelina Graovac 0 1 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru Lima Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
1. Runde
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 1 w/o
Francisco Cerundolo/Renzo Olivo 0
25.11.20
1. Runde
Sergio Galdos/Facundo Mena 2 6 4 11
Vit Kopriva/Alexander Merino 1 4 6 9
25.11.20
1. Runde
Collin Altamirano/Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Jesper De Jong/Jelle Sels 0 3 3
25.11.20
Viertelfinale
Daniel Elahi Galan/Agustin Velotti 1 w/o
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Thiago Agustin Tirante 0
25.11.20
1. Runde
Daniel Elahi Galan/Agustin Velotti 2 6 5 10
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 1 1 7 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Benicarlo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
Viertelfinale
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 7 4 10
Nathan Seateun/Michael Zhu 1 5 6 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia M15 Bratislava Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
1. Runde
Jan Jermar/Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Petr Michnev/David Poljak 0 4 3
25.11.20
1. Runde
Jakob Schnaitter/Michael Weindl 2 5 6 10
Kris Krawcewicz/Yvo Panak 1 7 4 4
25.11.20
1. Runde
Bogdan Bobrov/Savriyan Danilov 2 7 7
Leyton Rivera/Vitalii Shcherba 0 5 66
25.11.20
1. Runde
Artem Dubrivnyy/Vadym Ursu 2 6 6
Tomas Jirousek/Dominik Recek 0 2 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt M15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
Viertelfinale
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Manish Sureshkumar 1 w/o
Emiliano Maggioli/Dalibor Svrcina 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
1. Runde
Timo Stodder/Robert Strombachs 2 6 4 10
Vasilios Caripi/Lucas Gerch 1 4 6 7
25.11.20
1. Runde
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Sean Hodkin/Toby Martin 0 4 3
25.11.20
1. Runde
Toby Alex Kodat/Tadeas Paroulek 2 7 6
Federico Arnaboldi/Gianmarco Ferrari 0 65 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
1. Runde
Anis Ghorbel/Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 5 10
Terence Atmane/Eliakim Coulibaly 1 4 7 6
25.11.20
1. Runde
Ignacio Carou/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 7 6
Mousa Alkotop/Colin Sinclair 0 65 3
25.11.20
1. Runde
Michal Dembek/Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 6
Moez Echargui/Jean Thirouin 0 3 2
25.11.20
1. Runde
Luca Giacomini/Luca Potenza 2 6 6
Maik Moraing/Oscar Moraing 0 2 0
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Sao Paulo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
1. Runde
Guillermo Duran/Roberto Quiroz 2 6 7
Rafael Matos/Joao Menezes 0 3 5
25.11.20
1. Runde
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Gastao Elias/Paulo Knippling 0 3 4
25.11.20
1. Runde
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 3 10
Aziz Dougaz/Benjamin Lock 1 3 6 7
25.11.20
1. Runde
Frederico Ferreira Silva/Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Chun Hsin Tseng/Kaichi Uchida 0 4 3
25.11.20
1. Runde
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Gustavo Teisen Pereira/Gabriel Tumasonis 0 4 1
25.11.20
1. Runde
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Fernando Romboli 2 6 6 10
Pedro Boscardin Dias/Eduardo Ribeiro 1 1 76 3
25.11.20
1. Runde
Martin Cuevas/Orlando Luz 2 2 7 10
Diego Hidalgo/Pedro Sakamoto 1 6 62 7
25.11.20
1. Runde
Martin Redlicki/Hunter Reese 2 6 6
Sebastian Baez/Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 1 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
Viertelfinale
Martina Colmegna/Melania Delai 2 6 2 10
Verena Meliss/Martina Spigarelli 1 2 6 4
25.11.20
Viertelfinale
Elina Nepliy/Dimitra Pavlou 1 w/o
Yarden Akler/Shavit Kimchi 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Las Palmas Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
Viertelfinale
Gabriela Ce/Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Nahia Berecoechea/Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 0 2 4
25.11.20
Viertelfinale
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 2 6 6
Marta Garcia Reboredo Montesdeoca/Tabatha Suarez 0 0 2
25.11.20
Viertelfinale
Anouk Koevermans/Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls 0 1 3
25.11.20
Viertelfinale
Andrea Gamiz/Guillermina Naya 2 6 6
Malene Helgo/Anastasia Zarycka 0 3 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.20
1. Runde
Olivia Gram/Yuliya Hatouka 1 w/o
Chiraz Bechri/Ines Ibbou 0
<