Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.20
Finale
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 3 6
Andrej Martin 1 4 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Peru Lima Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.20
Qualifikation
Wilson Leite 2 7 6
Mauricio Echazu 0 66 0
22.11.20
Qualifikation
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 6
Bastian Malla 0 3 4
22.11.20
Qualifikation
Vitaliy Sachko 1 4
Sergio Galdos Aufgabe 0 0
22.11.20
Qualifikation
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Collin Altamirano 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.20
Halbfinale
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 6
Facundo Diaz Acosta 0 3 2
22.11.20
Finale
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 7 6
Adrian Andreev 0 66 4
22.11.20
Halbfinale
Adrian Andreev 1 6 1
Tim Van Rijthoven Aufgabe 0 0 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.20
Finale
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Erik Crepaldi 0 0 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Villena Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.20
Finale
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Marco Trungelliti 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom London Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.20
Finale
Daniil Medvedev 2 4 7 6
Dominic Thiem 1 6 62 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Orlando Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.20
Finale
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy Ortisei Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.20
Finale
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 3 7
Antoine Hoang 1 4 6 63
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Sao Paulo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.20
Qualifikation
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 1 6
Eduardo Ribeiro 1 4 6 4
22.11.20
Qualifikation
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Mariano Kestelboim 0 3 2
22.11.20
Qualifikation
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock 0 1 4
22.11.20
Qualifikation
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Estonia W15 Haabneeme Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.20
Finale
Kamilla Bartone 2 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.20
Halbfinale
Martina Colmegna 2 1 7 6
Ioana Loredana Rosca 1 6 5 4
22.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kristyna Hrabalova 2 6 6
Nefeli Zafeiri 0 4 4
22.11.20
Halbfinale
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Ani Amiraghyan 0 1 2
22.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alicia Melosch 2 6 6
Natalia Nikolopoulou 0 2 4
22.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Soumeya Anane 2 6 6 15
Beloslava Veleva 1 1 74 13
22.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lola Marandel 2 6 6
Tereza Krenkova 0 0 1
22.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Linda Sevcikova 2 1 7 13
Elina Nepliy 1 6 68 11
22.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lia Karatancheva 2 6 6
Natalie Augustinova 0 2 3
22.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Danielle Daley 2 6 6
Leire De Ezcurra 0 3 2
22.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adela Moravcova 2 6 6 10
Beatris Spasova 1 4 74 8
22.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Vasilyeva 2 6 6
Perla Nieuwboer 0 2 4
22.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sabine Rutlauka 2 6 6
Ellie Logotheti 0 0 1
22.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sylvie Zund 2 6 6
Carla Del Barrio 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.20
Finale
Joanna Garland 2 7 6
Lulu Sun 0 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W25 Las Palmas Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.20
Finale
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 6
Mayar Sherif 0 3 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.20
Halbfinale
Gijs Brouwer/Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Luke Johnson/Ryan Peniston 0 4 3
22.11.20
Finale
Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Gijs Brouwer/Mick Veldheer 0 4 2
22.11.20
Halbfinale
Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner 2 3 6 10
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Stefan Palosi 1 6 4 7
22.11.20
Viertelfinale
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Stefan Palosi 1 2
Facundo Diaz Acosta/Gerardo Lopez Villasenor Aufgabe 0 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom London Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.20
Finale
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 2 6 3 10
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 2 6 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.11.20
Finale
Andreea Rosca/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna/Melania Delai 0 4 4
<