Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia Bratislava Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.20
1. Runde
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 7 7
Lukas Lacko 0 5 66
10.11.20
1. Runde
Matteo Viola 2 2 6 7
Jiri Lehecka 1 6 4 65
10.11.20
1. Runde
Lorenzo Giustino 2 7 3 6
Yannick Maden 1 5 6 4
10.11.20
1. Runde
Roberto Marcora 2 2 6 7
Maxime Cressy 1 6 4 64
10.11.20
1. Runde
Mathias Bourgue 2 7 6
Sebastian Ofner 0 64 1
10.11.20
1. Runde
Nikola Milojevic 2 7 7
Andrea Arnaboldi 0 5 64
10.11.20
1. Runde
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Quentin Halys 0 3 3
10.11.20
1. Runde
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Alex Molcan 0 2 1
10.11.20
1. Runde
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Filip Horansky 0 4 4
10.11.20
1. Runde
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Steven Diez 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Cary Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.20
1. Runde
Thomaz Bellucci 2 6 6 7
Mohamed Safwat 1 74 1 67
10.11.20
1. Runde
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Peter Polansky 0 2 2
10.11.20
1. Runde
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 7 5 3
Guilherme Clezar Aufgabe 0 6 2
10.11.20
1. Runde
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 6
Elias Ymer 0 1 2
10.11.20
1. Runde
Jack Sock 2 7 6
Bjorn Fratangelo 0 611 3
10.11.20
1. Runde
Mikael Torpegaard 2 3 6 6
William Blumberg 1 6 3 4
10.11.20
1. Runde
Alexis Galarneau 2 6 4 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 1 2 6 1
10.11.20
1. Runde
Brandon Nakashima 2 4 6 7
Thai Kwiatkowski 1 6 4 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.20
Qualifikation
Petr Michnev 2 7 6
Remy Bertola 0 64 2
10.11.20
Qualifikation
Miljan Zekic 2 7 6
Luis Patino 0 5 2
10.11.20
Qualifikation
Francesco Vilardo 1 6 1
Ivan Sergeyev Aufgabe 0 2 0
10.11.20
Qualifikation
Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 7
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 0 4 64
10.11.20
Qualifikation
Arjun Kadhe 2 6 6
Alastair Gray 0 2 1
10.11.20
Qualifikation
Illya Beloborodko 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain 0 3 3
10.11.20
Qualifikation
Dalibor Svrcina 2 1 6 10
Marat Deviatiarov 1 6 3 6
10.11.20
Qualifikation
Lilian Breut 2 6 6
Tristan Boyer 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Valldoreix Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.20
1. Runde
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 6
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 0 4 4
10.11.20
1. Runde
Pedro Cachin 2 6 7
Johan Nikles 0 3 5
10.11.20
1. Runde
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 3 3
10.11.20
1. Runde
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 4 7
Jaume Pla Malfeito 1 2 6 65
10.11.20
Qualifikation
Alexander Weis 2 6 7
Nikolay Nedelchev 0 3 5
10.11.20
Qualifikation
Andrey Chepelev 2 3 7 10
Damien Wenger 1 6 5 8
10.11.20
1. Runde
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 2 2
10.11.20
Qualifikation
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Lamine Ouahab 0 0 2
10.11.20
Qualifikation
Jaime Caldes 2 6 3 10
Sergi Perez Contri 1 4 6 8
10.11.20
1. Runde
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Felix Gill 0 4 2
10.11.20
Qualifikation
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Cayetano March 0 2 3
10.11.20
1. Runde
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 4 6 6
Marco Trungelliti 1 6 4 4
10.11.20
Qualifikation
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 7
Maxence Beauge 0 4 64
10.11.20
1. Runde
Abedallah Shelbayh 2 6 7
Max Alcala Gurri 0 3 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Bulgaria Sofia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.20
1. Runde
Richard Gasquet 2 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 3 4
10.11.20
1. Runde
Gilles Simon 2 6 6
Andrej Martin 0 2 2
10.11.20
2. Runde
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 3 4
10.11.20
2. Runde
Radu Albot 2 6 6
Denis Shapovalov 0 2 4
10.11.20
1. Runde
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Marton Fucsovics 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Austria Linz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.20
1. Runde
Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Marta Kostyuk 0 4 2
10.11.20
1. Runde
Stefanie Voegele 2 7 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 0 63 3
10.11.20
1. Runde
Sorana Cirstea 1 2
Julia Grabher Aufgabe 0 3
10.11.20
1. Runde
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Tamara Zidansek 0 4 4
10.11.20
1. Runde
Camila Giorgi 2 6 5 6
Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 3 7 4
10.11.20
1. Runde
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 5 6
Harmony Tan 1 3 7 2
10.11.20
1. Runde
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Jasmine Paolini 0 4 4
10.11.20
1. Runde
Jana Fett 1 6 3
Tereza Martincova Aufgabe 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.20
Qualifikation
Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 6
Emma Davis 0 0 3
10.11.20
Qualifikation
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 6 3 10
Laure Line Glaude 1 0 6 7
10.11.20
Qualifikation
Laetitia Pulchartova 2 5 6 10
Jenna Defalco 1 7 4 5
10.11.20
Qualifikation
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Solana Sierra 0 3 4
10.11.20
Qualifikation
Lian Tran 2 6 6
Lulu Sun 0 3 4
10.11.20
Qualifikation
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Giulia Morlet 0 1 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Slovakia Bratislava Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.20
1. Runde
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 2 6 3 11
Tomas Liska/Vadym Ursu 1 3 6 9
10.11.20
1. Runde
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 7
Michal Novansky/Lukas Palovic 0 2 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Cary Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.20
1. Runde
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 4 10
Robert Galloway/Treat Conrad Huey 1 1 6 7
10.11.20
1. Runde
Peter Polansky/Dmitry Popko 2 7 6
Roberto Cid Subervi/Daniel Elahi Galan 0 64 2
10.11.20
1. Runde
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Dennis Novikov 2 6 3 10
Tadas Babelis/Robin Catry 1 2 6 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.20
1. Runde
Vladyslav Manafov/Yaraslav Shyla 2 3 7 11
Alexander Erler/Oleksii Krutykh 1 6 64 9
10.11.20
1. Runde
Petr Michnev/David Poljak 2 7 6
Amr Asrawy/Sherif Makhlouf 0 63 4
10.11.20
1. Runde
Arnaud Bovy/Gauthier Onclin 2 7 4 10
Guy Den Ouden/Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 1 67 6 3
10.11.20
1. Runde
Juan Bautista Otegui/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Issei Okamura/Sidharth Rawat 0 2 4
10.11.20
1. Runde
Arjun Kadhe/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 3 10
Bogdan Bobrov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 3 6 4
10.11.20
1. Runde
Siddhant Banthia/Alastair Gray 2 7 3 13
Remy Bertola/Erik Crepaldi 1 63 6 11
10.11.20
1. Runde
Francesco Vilardo/Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Luis Patino/Kelsey Stevenson 0 1 2
10.11.20
1. Runde
Felix Corwin/Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 4 11
Christian Langmo/Aidan Mchugh 1 4 6 9
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Bulgaria Sofia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.20
1. Runde
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov/Viktor Troicki 0 2 4
10.11.20
1. Runde
Fabrice Martin/Hugo Nys 2 6 6
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski 0 4 3
10.11.20
1. Runde
Tomislav Brkic/Marin Cilic 2 7 6
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 0 64 2
10.11.20
1. Runde
Marcelo Arevalo/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 0 3 4
10.11.20
1. Runde
Nikola Cacic/Aisam Qureshi 2 3 6 11
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 1 6 2 9
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Austria Linz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.20
1. Runde
Lucie Hradecka/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Natela Dzalamidze/Eden Silva 0 1 3
10.11.20
1. Runde
Irina Maria Bara/Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 w/o
Marta Kostyuk/Dayana Yastremska 0
10.11.20
1. Runde
Jil Teichmann/Renata Voracova 1 6
Barbara Haas/Xenia Knoll Aufgabe 0 0
10.11.20
1. Runde
Greetje Minnen/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 2 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani/Emily Webley-Smith 0 2 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.11.20
1. Runde
Demi Tran/Lian Tran 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova/Anna Morgina 0 4 1
10.11.20
1. Runde
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Laetitia Pulchartova/Saumya Vig 0 3 4
10.11.20
1. Runde
Valentina Ryser/Lulu Sun 2 6 7 10
Polina Bakhmutkina/Eva Garkusha 1 73 5 7
10.11.20
1. Runde
Michaela Bayerlova/Sathwika Sama 2 6 6
Polina Iatcenko/Anastasia Kovaleva 0 3 3
10.11.20
1. Runde
Emma Davis/Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 2 6 0 10
Merel Hoedt/Anastasia Nefedova 1 4 6 4
10.11.20
1. Runde
Federica Prati/Anna Siskova 2 7 6
Amira Badawi/Aya El Sayed 0 5 2
10.11.20
1. Runde
Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 6
Barbora Matusova/Sandra Samir 0 4 4
10.11.20
1. Runde
Elina Avanesyan/Iryna Shymanovich 2 7 6
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Jazmin Ortenzi 0 5 1
<