Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.20
Finale
John Millman 2 7 6
Adrian Mannarino 0 5 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Germany Eckental Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.20
Qualifikation
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Lukas Klein 0 1 4
01.11.20
Qualifikation
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 7
Tom Schonenberg 0 3 63
01.11.20
Qualifikation
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Benito Sanchez Martinez 0 3 1
01.11.20
Qualifikation
Marvin Moeller 2 6 4 7
Matthias Bachinger 1 1 6 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Austria Vienna Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.20
Finale
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany Hamburg Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.20
Finale
Taro Daniel 2 6 6
Sebastian Ofner 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece M15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jonathan Eysseric 2 3 6 10
Matic Spec 1 6 1 5
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pietro Rondoni 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 3 4
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Calvin Hemery 2 6 7
Sebastian Gima 0 1 61
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 3 17
Lodewijk Weststrate 1 3 6 15
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 3 0
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Donev 2 3 6 10
Billy Harris 1 6 1 7
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 2 0
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Cukierman 2 6 6
Robin Stanek 0 4 3
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
Alec Deckers 0 4 2
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Ioannis Brokakis 0 1 4
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 3 10
Filip Misolic 1 0 6 4
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Peter Bertran 0 0 3
01.11.20
Finale
Evan Furness 2 6 1 6
Matija Pecotic 1 3 6 3
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 4 6 10
Paul Woerner 1 6 2 5
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Tadeas Paroulek 0 3 3
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Giovanni Fonio 0 3 0
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sean Hodkin 2 4 6 10
Jordan Hasson 1 6 4 3
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Nini Gabriel Dica 0 3 1
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 7
Stuart Parker 0 3 5
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Neil Oberleitner 1 4
Eleftherios Theodorou Aufgabe 0 0
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Palosi 2 6 5 10
Domagoj Biljesko 1 1 7 1
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Kalin Ivanovski 0 4 2
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 7 10
Andrea Bolla 1 79 64 7
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Max Basing 2 7 6
Sergis Kyratzis 0 5 3
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tom Hands 2 7 4 10
Calin Manda 1 65 6 6
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.20
Finale
Skander Mansouri 2 4 6 7
Thiago Agustin Tirante 1 6 3 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.20
Finale
Felix Corwin 2 4 6 7
David Poljak 1 6 2 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M25 Vale Do Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.20
Finale
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Nuno Borges 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Marbella Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.20
Finale
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 7 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 64 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy Parma Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.20
Qualifikation
Luca Vanni 2 6 7
Andrea Arnaboldi 0 4 64
01.11.20
Qualifikation
Stefano Napolitano 2 3 6 6
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 1 6 4 1
01.11.20
Qualifikation
Tristan Lamasine 2 7 6
Matteo Gigante 0 66 3
01.11.20
Qualifikation
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 3 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Paris Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.20
Qualifikation
Federico Delbonis 1 6 2
Yannick Hanfmann Aufgabe 0 1 1
01.11.20
Qualifikation
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 7
Gianluca Mager 0 2 5
01.11.20
Qualifikation
Marton Fucsovics 2 4 7 6
Vasek Pospisil 1 6 63 2
01.11.20
Qualifikation
Norbert Gombos 2 7 4 6
Radu Albot 1 5 6 4
01.11.20
Qualifikation
Marcos Giron 2 7 7
Laslo Djere 0 65 63
01.11.20
Qualifikation
Marco Cecchinato 2 7 6
Federico Coria 0 62 2
01.11.20
Qualifikation
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 1 6
Salvatore Caruso 1 4 6 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Castellon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amandine Cazeaux 2 6 6
Claudia Pastor Sancho 0 1 2
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natalia Orlova 2 6 7
Nina Rudiukova 0 0 63
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louise Lampla 2 6 6
Blanca Alvarez Rojas 0 0 0
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rebeca Pereira 2 7 7
Caitlyn Portela 0 63 5
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Jose Zehnder 2 4 6 10
Iana Tishchenko 1 6 4 5
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sinead Lohan 2 6 6
Juliette Mazzoni 0 2 4
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucia Marzal Martinez 2 6 6
Lidon Amurrio Fradejas 0 0 1
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Veselova 2 6 6
Lucia Gomez Delgado 0 1 2
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emma Lene 2 6 6
Carmen Llopis Fabra 0 1 0
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Lota Kaul 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova 0 2 1
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Helene Pellicano 2 6 6
Annika Kannan 0 0 0
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lara Marco Mas 2 6 1 10
Karen Marthiens 1 2 6 6
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gemma Lairon Navarro 2 7 6
Taisia Yakunina 0 5 3
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Nora Ayala Serra 0 0 3
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 6 6
Francesca Curmi 0 4 3
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paula Ortega Redondo 2 6 6
Carmen Garri Murcia 0 4 2
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marta Custic 2 6 6
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 0 2 2
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ariadna Briones Ginesta 2 7 6
Andrea Redondo Gutierrez 0 65 1
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Berlanga Bandera 2 6 6
Mariya Kostyuk 0 3 1
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martina Maria Bovio 2 6 6
Emma Mazzoni 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tamira Paszek 2 6 6
Axana Mareen 0 2 3
01.11.20
Finale
Alexandra Cadantu 2 4 6 6
Andreea Rosca 1 6 3 3
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giulia Crescenzi 2 6 6
Lola Marandel 0 0 2
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Magdalena Navratilova 0 0 0
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 6 6
Michaela Laki 0 4 4
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martha Matoula 2 6 6
Nicole Khirin 0 3 1
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Andreea Velcea 0 1 1
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emily Welker 2 6 6
Alexandra Vasilyeva 0 1 3
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alica Rusova 2 6 7
Gabriela Duca 0 3 5
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Linda Sevcikova 0 2 2
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 6
Saara Orav 0 4 2
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maileen Nuudi 2 6 3 10
Alicia Melosch 1 1 6 8
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Maria Sara Popa 0 0 1
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antonia Schmidt 2 7 6
Vicky Van De Peer 0 62 4
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6
Danielle Daley 0 4 2
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matilde Mariani 2 6 6
Zoziya Kardava 0 0 2
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zoe Howard 2 6 6
Irene Lavino 0 3 4
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ziva Falkner 2 6 6
Amandine Monnot 0 2 4
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefana Lazar 2 6 6
Maria Kontolaimaki 0 0 0
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sabine Rutlauka 2 3 6 10
Elena-Teodora Cadar 1 6 2 5
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emma Penne 2 6 6
Koral Koldobski 0 4 2
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anita Bertoloni 2 3 7 10
Ioana Gaspar 1 6 5 5
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pia Lovric 2 6 6
Anna Markvartova 0 1 1
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anja Wildgruber 2 7 6
Sonja Krtenova 0 5 4
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nefeli Zafeiri 2 6 7
Natalia Fehr 0 3 66
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Portugal W15 Lousada Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Naima Karamoko 2 6 6
Alba Retortillo Soiras 0 3 3
01.11.20
Finale
Susan Bandecchi 2 7 2 6
Arianne Hartono 1 66 6 2
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentina Losciale 2 6 6
Tina Vlajic 0 3 2
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juline Fayard 2 6 6
Eva Alvarez Sande 0 2 0
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diana Martynov 2 6 6
Milla Sequeira 0 0 4
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Silvia Ambrosio 2 6 6
Carla Del Barrio 0 1 2
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elizabeth Jurna 2 6 6
Barbara Balancho 0 0 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.20
Finale
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Weronika Falkowska 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy W15 Ortisei Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adriana Rajkovic 2 6 6
Noka Juric 0 2 0
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Denise Valente 0 4 3
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Toma 2 7 6
Caterina Odorizzi 0 5 1
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Silvia Saccani 2 6 6
Greta Schieroni 0 2 4
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giuseppina Miccio 2 6 6
Francesca Covi 0 4 2
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandra Mazzola 2 4 6 10
Ela Nala Milic 1 6 0 7
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chiara Girelli 2 6 6
Martina Muzzolon 0 1 4
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Covi 2 7 6
Urszula Nebelska 0 60 4
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fabienne Gettwart 2 6 6
Emma Valletta 0 2 1
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Rocchetti 2 6 6
Chanel Janssen 0 3 4
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tea Lukic 2 6 6
Valentina Urelli Rinaldi 0 3 1
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessia Piccoliori 2 6 6
Aditi Sinha 0 1 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Bulgaria W15 Pazardzhik Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.20
Finale
Erika Andreeva 2 1 6 6
Sofia Milatova 1 6 0 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Platja D'Aro Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.20
Finale
Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 6 6
Amanda Carreras 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.20
Finale
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 7
Anna Siskova 0 3 5
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Brogan 2 6 6
Zoe Hitt 0 2 0
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Saumya Vig 2 4 7 10
Emma Van Poppel 1 6 66 6
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Fernanda Navarro Oliva 2 6 6
Vladlena Bokova 0 3 1
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jelena Stojanovic 2 6 6
Marina Popova 0 0 0
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jessie Aney 2 6 6
Maria Bianca Andrei 0 0 0
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katarina Kozarov 1 6 3
Romana Cisovska Aufgabe 0 2 0
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alisa Axyanova 2 6 6
Salma Abdel Rahim 0 3 1
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Polina Gubina 2 6 6
Laure Line Glaude 0 1 3
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jasmijn Gimbrere 2 7 7
Eszter Meri 0 5 5
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eva Garkusha 2 6 5 10
Hala Fouad 1 3 7 2
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Solana Sierra 2 6 6
Caroline Fawzy 0 2 2
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Demi Tran 2 6 6
Maria Fernanda Morales 0 0 2
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bianca Jolie Fernandez 2 7 6
Norhan Hesham 0 5 1
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amarni Banks 2 6 6
Hania Abouelsaad 0 1 0
01.11.20
1. Runde Qualifikation
Polina Iatcenko 2 7 6
Anna Ulyashchenko 0 5 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W80 Tyler Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.20
Finale
Ann Li 2 7 1 6
Marta Kostyuk 1 5 6 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.20
Finale
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 7 6
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 0 5 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Austria Vienna Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.20
Finale
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 7 7
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 0 65 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.20
Finale
Andreea Rosca/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Melania Delai/Dalila Spiteri 0 1 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W80 Tyler Satz 1 2 3 4 5
01.11.20
Halbfinale
Paula Kania/Katarzyna Piter 2 4 6 10
Kateryna Bondarenko/Olga Govortsova 1 6 2 6
01.11.20
Finale
Allura Zamarripa/Maribella Zamarripa 2 6 5 11
Paula Kania/Katarzyna Piter 1 3 7 9
<