Name: Yanni Liu
Nationalität: China
Geburtstag: 11.06.99, 24 Jahre
Weltrangliste Damen: 847
TOP rangliste: 685 (28.01.19, 1400 punkte)
Punkte: 3
Preisgeld: 31.596 $
Spiele insgesamt: 184
Siege: 77
Anteil Siege%: 41.85 %
Nationalität: China
Geburtstag: 11.06.99, 24 Jahre
Weltrangliste Damen: 847
TOP rangliste: 685 (28.01.19, 1400 punkte)
Punkte: 3
Preisgeld: 31.596 $
Spiele insgesamt: 184
Siege: 77
Anteil Siege%: 41.85 %
Jahr | Gesamt | Hartplatz | Sandplatz | Halle Hart | Teppich | Rasen | Acryl |
2024 | 3/3 | 3/3 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2023 | 14/15 | 14/15 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2022 | 14/14 | 14/14 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2019 | 4/9 | 3/6 | 1/3 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2018 | 10/26 | 10/23 | 0/3 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2017 | 20/19 | 19/17 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2016 | 11/16 | 11/15 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2015 | 1/5 | 1/4 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
GESAMT | 77/107 | 75/97 | 2/9 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
Siege % | 41.85 % | 43.6 % | 18.18 % | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
Yanni Liu / Begegnungen
keine Spiele gefunden |
Yanni Liu form / Bodenbelag: Hartplatz
Yanni Liu / Bodenbelag: Hartplatz
18.03.24 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Kanna Soeda | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Hinode | Hartplatz | |
18.03.24 | Qualifikation | Yuno Kitahara | Yanni Liu | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
17.03.24 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Shiho Shibata | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |||
07.03.24 | 2. Runde | Kanako Morisaki | Yanni Liu | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Kuala | Hartplatz | |
06.03.24 | 1. Runde | Yanni Liu | Haine Ogata | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
27.02.24 | 1. Runde | Chengyiyi Yuan | Yanni Liu | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Nakhon | Hartplatz | |
18.12.23 | Qualifikation | Naoko Eto | Yanni Liu | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | W25 Papamoa | Hartplatz | |
17.12.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Jamie Lau | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
13.12.23 | 1. Runde | Ho Ching Wu | Yanni Liu | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Wellington | Hartplatz | |
24.10.23 | 1. Runde | Xichen Zhao | Yanni Liu | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Qian | Hartplatz | |
23.10.23 | Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Le Yi Liu | 6-74, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |||
31.08.23 | 2. Runde | Dasha Ivanova | Yanni Liu | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Yeongwol | Hartplatz | |
30.08.23 | 1. Runde | Yanni Liu | Ha Yeong Ryu | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
20.08.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Sahaja Yamalapalli | Yanni Liu | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W40 Hong | Hartplatz | |
12.07.23 | 1. Runde | Meiqi Guo | Yanni Liu | 1-0, Yanni Liu - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | W25 Naiman | Hartplatz | |
06.07.23 | 2. Runde | Annabelle Xu | Yanni Liu | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Tianjin | Hartplatz | |
05.07.23 | 1. Runde | Yanni Liu | Kyoka Kubo | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
29.06.23 | 2. Runde | Na Dong | Yanni Liu | 7-60, 1-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Tianjin | Hartplatz | |
28.06.23 | 1. Runde | Yanni Liu | Yajing Cao | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
09.06.23 | Viertelfinale | Patcharin Cheapchadej | Yanni Liu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Nakhon | Hartplatz | |
08.06.23 | 1. Runde | Yanni Liu | Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |||
08.06.23 | 2. Runde | Yanni Liu | Anastasia Sukhotina | 7-65, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |||
05.06.23 | Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Elyse Tse | 1-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |||
04.06.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Yui Chikaraishi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
02.06.23 | Viertelfinale | Dasha Ivanova | Yanni Liu | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Nakhon | Hartplatz | |
01.06.23 | 2. Runde | Yanni Liu | Monique Barry | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
31.05.23 | 1. Runde | Yanni Liu | Lanlana Tararudee | 6-74, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
29.05.23 | Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Ofer Kivity | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
28.05.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Supanid Nopparith | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
04.04.23 | 1. Runde | Michika Ozeki | Yanni Liu | 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | W15 Singapore | Hartplatz | |
19.03.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Fang Ying Xun | Yanni Liu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Jakarta | Hartplatz | |
14.03.23 | Qualifikation | Xinyu Jiang | Yanni Liu | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Jakarta | Hartplatz | |
13.03.23 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Daniella Clara Suryapranata | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
01.03.23 | 1. Runde | Kisa Yoshioka | Yanni Liu | 6-4, 3-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | W15 Kuching | Hartplatz | |
20.02.23 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ayaka Okuno | Yanni Liu | 7-64, 4-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | W15 Kuala | Hartplatz | |
13.12.22 | 1. Runde | Olivia Lincer | Yanni Liu | 7-64, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
06.12.22 | 1. Runde | Katharina Hobgarski | Yanni Liu | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
30.11.22 | 1. Runde | Zongyu Li | Yanni Liu | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
24.11.22 | 2. Runde | Hanne Vandewinkel | Yanni Liu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
22.11.22 | 1. Runde | Yanni Liu | Lucy Dawson | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
16.11.22 | 1. Runde | Hanne Vandewinkel | Yanni Liu | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
15.11.22 | Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Mia Mayerova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
14.11.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Evelina Takhmazyan | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |||
09.11.22 | 1. Runde | Emily Welker | Yanni Liu | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
08.11.22 | Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Jiale Zhang | 6-1, 6-72, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |||
07.11.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Danique Havermans | 3-6, 6-0, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |||
01.11.22 | 1. Runde | Merna Refaat | Yanni Liu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
25.10.22 | 1. Runde | Oceane Babel | Yanni Liu | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
12.10.22 | 1. Runde | Astrid Cirotte | Yanni Liu | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
10.10.22 | Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Charlotte Keitel | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
04.10.22 | 1. Runde | Kateryna Lazarenko | Yanni Liu | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
03.10.22 | Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Lucrezia Piana | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
25.09.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jaeda Daniel | Yanni Liu | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
22.09.22 | 2. Runde | Nadine Keller | Yanni Liu | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
21.09.22 | 1. Runde | Yanni Liu | Abigail Amos | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
20.09.22 | Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Na Dong | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
19.09.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Nour Gueblaoui | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
18.09.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Nadine Abid | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
12.09.22 | Qualifikation | Alessandra Teodosescu | Yanni Liu | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
11.09.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Arianna Nepomuceno | 6-2, Arianna Nepomuceno - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
07.09.22 | 1. Runde | Na Dong | Yanni Liu | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
06.09.22 | Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Zuzanna Frankowska | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
05.09.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Ranim Rassil | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |||
30.10.19 | 1. Runde | Shilin Xu | Yanni Liu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W60 Liuzhou | Hartplatz | |
21.10.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Xinyu Gao | Yanni Liu | 7-66, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | W25 Nanning | Hartplatz | |
20.10.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Yuxin Zhang | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
17.10.19 | 2. Runde | Shuai Peng | Yanni Liu | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W100 Suzhou | Hartplatz | |
16.10.19 | 1. Runde | Yanni Liu | Meiling Wang | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
09.04.19 | Qualifikation | Riya Bhatia | Yanni Liu | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Hong | Hartplatz | |
08.04.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
27.03.19 | 1. Runde | Mayar Sherif | Yanni Liu | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
19.03.19 | 1. Runde | Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | Yanni Liu | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
04.11.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jiaxi Lu | Yanni Liu | 4-6, 5-1, Yanni Liu - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | Shenzhen | Hartplatz | |
28.10.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ji-Hee Choi | Yanni Liu | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Liuzhou | Hartplatz | |
28.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Angelina Gabueva | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
21.10.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Xuliu Sun | Yanni Liu | 7-68, 7-61 | Spieldetails | Nanning | Hartplatz | |
20.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Xinyu Cai | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
14.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ao Gai | Yanni Liu | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Suzhou | Hartplatz | |
06.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Barbora Krejcikova | Yanni Liu | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Tianjin | Hartplatz | |
15.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Danka Kovinic | Yanni Liu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Guangzhou | Hartplatz | |
13.08.18 | Qualifikation | Siqi Cao | Yanni Liu | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Guiyang | Hartplatz | |
12.08.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Si Qi Liu | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
11.08.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Xinlei Guan | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
05.08.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Meiling Wang | Yanni Liu | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Jinan | Hartplatz | |
21.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Valeria Savinykh | Yanni Liu | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Nanchang | Hartplatz | |
09.07.18 | Qualifikation | Ziyi Yang | Yanni Liu | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | Tianjin | Hartplatz | |
08.07.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Yunqi He | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
04.07.18 | 2. Runde | Siqi Cao | Yanni Liu | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Naiman | Hartplatz | |
02.07.18 | 1. Runde | Yanni Liu | Snehal Mane | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
20.06.18 | 1. Runde | Sunam Jeong | Yanni Liu | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | Daegu | Hartplatz | |
19.06.18 | Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Akari Inoue | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
18.06.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Nagisa Morimoto | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
14.06.18 | 2. Runde | Eri Shimizu | Yanni Liu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Gyeongsan | Hartplatz | |
13.06.18 | 1. Runde | Yanni Liu | So Hee Jung | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
04.06.18 | 1. Runde | Hanyu Guo | Yanni Liu | 6-4, 6-74, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Changsha | Hartplatz | |
29.05.18 | 1. Runde | Jing-Jing Lu | Yanni Liu | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Luzhou | Hartplatz | |
15.05.18 | 1. Runde | Rutuja Bhosale | Yanni Liu | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Wuhan | Hartplatz | |
08.05.18 | 1. Runde | Hanyu Guo | Yanni Liu | 6-72, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Luan | Hartplatz | |
03.04.18 | 1. Runde | Yuqi Sheng | Yanni Liu | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Nanjing | Hartplatz | |
27.03.18 | 1. Runde | Amy Zhu | Yanni Liu | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Nanjing | Hartplatz | |
20.03.18 | 1. Runde | Chengyiyi Yuan | Yanni Liu | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Nanjing | Hartplatz | |
10.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jia Qi Kang | Yanni Liu | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Shenzhen | Hartplatz | |
04.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Cristiana Ferrando | Yanni Liu | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Zhuhai | Hartplatz | |
01.03.18 | 2. Runde | Meiling Wang | Yanni Liu | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Xiamen | Hartplatz | |
27.02.18 | 1. Runde | Yanni Liu | Yexin Ma | 2-6, 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |||
06.11.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Zhanlan Wei | Yanni Liu | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Shenzhen | Hartplatz | |
23.10.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Karin Kennel | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Liuzhou | Hartplatz | |
23.10.17 | Qualifikation | Ingrid Neel | Yanni Liu | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
23.10.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Jiaxue Zang | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
16.10.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Shuo Feng | 7-61, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Suzhou | Hartplatz | |
16.10.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Ao Gai | 6-2, Ao Gai - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
16.10.17 | Qualifikation | Xiaodi You | Yanni Liu | 6-73, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
07.10.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Xinyun Han | Yanni Liu | 6-0, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Tianjin | Hartplatz | |
29.09.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lara Arruabarrena | Yanni Liu | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Beijing | Hartplatz | |
11.09.17 | Qualifikation | Yuqi Sheng | Yanni Liu | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Guiyang | Hartplatz | |
11.09.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Xiao Chen Fu | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
06.09.17 | 1. Runde | Dabin Kim | Yanni Liu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Yeongwol | Hartplatz | |
31.08.17 | 2. Runde | Andrea Ka | Yanni Liu | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Yeongwol | Hartplatz | |
30.08.17 | 1. Runde | Yanni Liu | Eunhye Lee | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
18.07.17 | 1. Runde | Jia-Jing Lu | Yanni Liu | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Tianjin | Hartplatz | |
17.07.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
17.07.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Xinyu Jiang | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
17.07.17 | Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Ji-Hee Choi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
13.07.17 | 2. Runde | Erika Sema | Yanni Liu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Naiman | Hartplatz | |
11.07.17 | 1. Runde | Yanni Liu | Ksenia Lykina | 4-6, 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |||
10.07.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Meiting Liu | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
10.07.17 | Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | So-Ra Lee | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |||
21.06.17 | 1. Runde | Kyoka Okamura | Yanni Liu | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Taipei | Hartplatz | |
19.06.17 | Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Yi Tsen Cho | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
14.05.17 | 1. Runde | Yuxuan Zhang | Yanni Liu | 6-76, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Qujing | Hartplatz | |
10.04.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Qianxin Kong | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Nanning | Hartplatz | |
10.04.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Risa Ushijima | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
10.04.17 | Qualifikation | Xiyu Wang | Yanni Liu | 7-5, 6-75, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
27.03.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jiahui Chen | Yanni Liu | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Quanzhou | Hartplatz | |
01.03.17 | 2. Runde | Jiahui Chen | Yanni Liu | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Nanjing | Hartplatz | |
28.02.17 | 1. Runde | Yanni Liu | Xuliu Sun | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |||
27.02.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Yue Yu (2000) | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
27.02.17 | Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Meiting Liu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
21.02.17 | 1. Runde | Cristiana Ferrando | Yanni Liu | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Nanjing | Hartplatz | |
13.02.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ziyi Yang | Yanni Liu | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Nanjing | Hartplatz | |
13.02.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Chen Wang | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
14.11.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jiaxi Lu | Yanni Liu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Shenzhen | Hartplatz | |
14.11.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Yuenu Li | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
10.10.16 | Qualifikation | Lulu Sun | Yanni Liu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Hua Hin | Hartplatz | |
03.10.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Noramon Tacharungroj | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Hua Hin | Hartplatz | |
03.10.16 | Qualifikation | Yuan Xin | Yanni Liu | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
17.09.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Cristiana Ferrando | Yanni Liu | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Guangzhou | Hartplatz | |
12.09.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Pei-Chi Lee | Yanni Liu | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Zhuhai | Hartplatz | |
18.07.16 | Qualifikation | Kanika Vaidya | Yanni Liu | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Hong Kong | Hartplatz | |
18.07.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Jiahuan He | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
03.07.16 | 1. Runde | Tingting Pei | Yanni Liu | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Yuxi | Hartplatz | |
04.07.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Jiaqi Yang | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
22.06.16 | 2. Runde | Pei-Chi Lee | Yanni Liu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Kaohsiung | Hartplatz | |
22.06.16 | 1. Runde | Yanni Liu | Hsin-Yuan Shih | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
20.06.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Pei-Wen Kao | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
20.06.16 | Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Pei-Ju Chien | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
16.06.16 | 2. Runde | Miki Miyamura | Yanni Liu | 7-62, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Kaohsiung | Hartplatz | |
15.06.16 | 1. Runde | Yanni Liu | Yu-Chieh Hsieh | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
13.06.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Hsuan Yu Lin | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
13.06.16 | Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Haine Ogata | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
23.05.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Si Qi Liu | Yanni Liu | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Tianjin | Hartplatz | |
16.05.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Hanyu Guo | Yanni Liu | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Zhengzhou | Hartplatz | |
18.04.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Shuo Feng | Yanni Liu | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Nanning | Hartplatz | |
14.03.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Chengyiyi Yuan | Yanni Liu | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Nanjing | Hartplatz | |
14.03.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Juliet Jia Wen Zhang | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
09.03.16 | 1. Runde | Fangzhou Liu | Yanni Liu | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Nanjing | Hartplatz | |
29.02.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Aya Tanaka | Yanni Liu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Nanjing | Hartplatz | |
20.07.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Yifei Yang | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Zhengzhou | Hartplatz | |
20.07.15 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Di Zhao | Yanni Liu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
13.07.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ji-Hee Lee | Yanni Liu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Tianjin | Hartplatz | |
25.05.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jiaxue Zang | Yanni Liu | 6-2, 3-1, Yanni Liu - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | Xuzhou | Hartplatz | |
20.04.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lu Yu | Yanni Liu | Yanni Liu - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | Shenzhen | Hartplatz |