Name: Tena Lukas
Nationalität: Kroatien
Geburtstag: 10.05.95, 28 Jahre
Weltrangliste Damen: 212
TOP rangliste: 200 (12.09.22, 32300 punkte)
Punkte: 354
Preisgeld: 275.755 $
Spiele insgesamt: 729
Siege: 423
Anteil Siege%: 58.02 %
Nationalität: Kroatien
Geburtstag: 10.05.95, 28 Jahre
Weltrangliste Damen: 212
TOP rangliste: 200 (12.09.22, 32300 punkte)
Punkte: 354
Preisgeld: 275.755 $
Spiele insgesamt: 729
Siege: 423
Anteil Siege%: 58.02 %
Jahr | Gesamt | Hartplatz | Sandplatz | Halle Hart | Teppich | Rasen | Acryl |
2024 | 14/8 | 0/1 | 14/7 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2023 | 44/32 | 1/1 | 37/24 | 6/7 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2022 | 40/29 | 1/4 | 39/24 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 |
2021 | 11/28 | 0/2 | 11/20 | 0/5 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2020 | 9/11 | 0/1 | 3/3 | 6/7 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2019 | 27/20 | 0/1 | 27/14 | 0/4 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2018 | 34/27 | 0/1 | 31/17 | 3/9 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2017 | 39/25 | 0/0 | 38/21 | 1/3 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2016 | 38/31 | 3/3 | 30/22 | 3/3 | 2/3 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2015 | 50/21 | 0/0 | 48/17 | 1/3 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2014 | 45/24 | 7/3 | 38/20 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2013 | 27/15 | 0/0 | 24/12 | 1/2 | 2/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2012 | 25/23 | 0/0 | 25/23 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2011 | 20/12 | 0/0 | 20/12 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
GESAMT | 423/306 | 12/17 | 385/236 | 21/44 | 5/8 | 0/1 | 0/0 |
Siege % | 58.02 % | 41.38 % | 62 % | 32.31 % | 38.46 % | 0 % | 0 % |
Tena Lukas / Begegnungen
keine Spiele gefunden |
Tena Lukas form / Bodenbelag: Halle Hart
Tena Lukas / Bodenbelag: Halle Hart
30.11.23 | 2. Runde | Francesca Curmi | Tena Lukas | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W60 Trnava | Halle Hart | |
29.11.23 | 1. Runde | Tena Lukas | Tereza Smitkova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
29.03.23 | 1. Runde | Katarina Zavatska | Tena Lukas | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W40 Murska | Halle Hart | |
21.03.23 | 1. Runde | Katarina Zavatska | Tena Lukas | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | W40 Maribor | Halle Hart | |
10.03.23 | Viertelfinale | Su Jeong Jang | Tena Lukas | 6-4, 6-75, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W60 Astana | Halle Hart | |
09.03.23 | 2. Runde | Tena Lukas | Nigina Abduraimova | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
08.03.23 | 1. Runde | Tena Lukas | Xinyu Gao | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
02.03.23 | 2. Runde | Su Jeong Jang | Tena Lukas | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W40 Astana | Halle Hart | |
01.03.23 | 1. Runde | Tena Lukas | Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |||
18.01.23 | 1. Runde | Kathinka Von Deichmann | Tena Lukas | 4-6, 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | W40 Tallinn | Halle Hart | |
13.01.23 | Viertelfinale | Yanina Wickmayer | Tena Lukas | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W40 Tallinn | Halle Hart | |
12.01.23 | 2. Runde | Tena Lukas | Dominika Salkova | 6-0, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
11.01.23 | 1. Runde | Tena Lukas | Maileen Nuudi | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
30.11.21 | 1. Runde | Stephanie Wagner | Tena Lukas | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Selva | Halle Hart | |
03.11.21 | 1. Runde | Martina Di Giuseppe | Tena Lukas | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Haabneeme | Halle Hart | |
24.02.21 | 1. Runde | Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | Tena Lukas | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Moscow | Halle Hart | |
07.02.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Kimberley Zimmermann | Tena Lukas | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Grenoble | Halle Hart | |
12.01.21 | 1. Runde | Martina Caregaro | Tena Lukas | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | W25 Hamburg | Halle Hart | |
17.12.20 | Viertelfinale | Susan Bandecchi | Tena Lukas | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W25 Selva | Halle Hart | |
16.12.20 | 2. Runde | Tena Lukas | Leonie Kung | 7-66, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
15.12.20 | 1. Runde | Tena Lukas | Katharina Gerlach | 7-5, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |||
28.10.20 | 2. Runde | Vera Zvonareva | Tena Lukas | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Istanbul | Halle Hart | |
27.10.20 | 1. Runde | Tena Lukas | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
18.10.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Audrey Albie | Tena Lukas | 7-63, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | W25 Reims | Halle Hart | |
11.10.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alice Rame | Tena Lukas | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Cherbourg | Halle Hart | |
13.02.20 | 2. Runde | Julia Grabher | Tena Lukas | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | W25 Trnava | Halle Hart | |
13.02.20 | 1. Runde | Tena Lukas | Dalma Galfi | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
07.02.20 | 2. Runde | Kristina Kucova | Tena Lukas | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Trnava | Halle Hart | |
05.02.20 | 1. Runde | Tena Lukas | Tereza Mihalikova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
22.01.20 | 2. Runde | Denisa Hindova | Tena Lukas | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Stuttgart | Halle Hart | |
21.01.20 | 1. Runde | Tena Lukas | Karolina Berankova | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
11.02.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tara Moore | Tena Lukas | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W25 Trnava | Halle Hart | |
09.02.19 | Rubber 1 | Adrienn Nagy | Tena Lukas | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Fed Cup | Halle Hart | |
26.01.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ysaline Bonaventure | Tena Lukas | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | St. Petersburg | Halle Hart | |
21.01.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Salma Djoubri | Tena Lukas | 6-73, 6-3, 10-2 | Spieldetails | W60 Andrezieux | Halle Hart | |
04.11.18 | Qualifikation | Renata Voracova | Tena Lukas | 6-2, 6-72, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Limoges | Halle Hart | |
03.11.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tena Lukas | Susanne Celik | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
29.10.18 | 1. Runde | Jule Niemeier | Tena Lukas | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Petange | Halle Hart | |
20.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Priscilla Heise | Tena Lukas | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Poitiers | Halle Hart | |
13.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Richel Hogenkamp | Tena Lukas | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Luxembourg | Halle Hart | |
10.02.18 | Tena Lukas | Katriin Saar | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Fed Cup | Halle Hart | ||
09.02.18 | Fanny Stollar | Tena Lukas | 6-1, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | ||||
08.02.18 | Rebecca Peterson | Tena Lukas | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | ||||
07.02.18 | Tamara Zidansek | Tena Lukas | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | ||||
30.01.18 | Qualifikation | Isabella Shinikova | Tena Lukas | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Glasgow | Halle Hart | |
30.01.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tena Lukas | Mirjam Bjorklund | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
20.01.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Cornelia Lister | Tena Lukas | 6-4, 6-74, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Andrezieux Boutheon | Halle Hart | |
28.01.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Denisa Satralova | Tena Lukas | 2-6, 7-61, 7-5 | Spieldetails | St. Petersburg | Halle Hart | |
23.01.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tena Lukas | Lea Romain | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Andrezieux Boutheon | Halle Hart | |
23.01.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Olga Saez Larra | Tena Lukas | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
17.01.17 | 1. Runde | Greetje Minnen | Tena Lukas | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Stuttgart Stammheim | Halle Hart | |
08.11.16 | 1. Runde | Isabella Shinikova | Tena Lukas | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Bratislava | Halle Hart | |
25.01.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Carolin Daniels | Tena Lukas | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Andrezieux Boutheon | Halle Hart | |
25.01.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tena Lukas | Elixane Lechemia | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
15.01.16 | Viertelfinale | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | Tena Lukas | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Stuttgart Stammheim | Halle Hart | |
14.01.16 | 2. Runde | Tena Lukas | Mandy Wagemaker | 5-7, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
12.01.16 | 1. Runde | Tena Lukas | Iva Primorac | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
09.11.15 | 1. Runde | Gabriela Pantuckova | Tena Lukas | 6-4, 6-72, 7-65 | Spieldetails | Bratislava | Halle Hart | |
26.10.15 | Qualifikation | Viktoriya Tomova | Tena Lukas | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Istanbul | Halle Hart | |
18.10.15 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Richel Hogenkamp | Tena Lukas | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Luxembourg | Halle Hart | |
17.10.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tena Lukas | Shelby Rogers | 7-63, Shelby Rogers - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
15.12.14 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Elizaveta Ianchuk | Tena Lukas | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Ankara | Halle Hart | |
12.10.13 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Despina Papamichail | Tena Lukas | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Luxembourg | Halle Hart | |
14.01.13 | Qualifikation | Olga Doroshina | Tena Lukas | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | Stuttgart Stammheim | Halle Hart | |
14.01.13 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tena Lukas | Milena Toseva | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails |