Kanada
26.05.98, 25 Jahre
26.05.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
China
12.09.99, 24 Jahre
12.09.99, 24 Jahre
Anjana Suresh vs. Zhima Du - Direktduelle
29.05.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Zhima Du | Anjana Suresh | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Sandplatz |
Anjana Suresh form & Zhima Du form
Anjana Suresh - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nora Niedmers | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Mukhortova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mariia Bergen | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alpha Ambaye | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Josephine Boualem | 3-6, 0-2, - Anjana Suresh - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patricia Hlinkova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annelou Nab | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Chiswick - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Morgan Cross | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Anna Turati | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Alicia Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Suzzoni | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 7-63, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Covi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Di Battista | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luna Meers | 6-4, 1-0, Luna Meers - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Topcic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Siska | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 6-71, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ali Collins | Ali Collins - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Romeo | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Giavazzi | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vibhasree Gowda | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Stankovic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Gaggini | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ines Benito | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Zhima Du - letzten Spiele
W15 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Qianhui Tang | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Lou Brouleau | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Tiffany William | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Liuzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nanning - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yidi Yang | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.18 Halbfinale | vs. Xuliu Sun | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Meiqi Guo | 2-6, 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Youmi Zhuoma | 6-2, 6-75, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Shuo Feng | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Solo - Hartplatz | ||||
14.07.18 Finale | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.18 Halbfinale | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Rifanty Kahfiani | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Sai Chamarthi | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Rio Kitagawa | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Erika Drozd Pereira | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya | 1-6, 7-63, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Iakovleva | 6-73, 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Griessner | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Nanjing - Hartplatz | ||||
31.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lingyu Wei | - Zhima Du - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Nanjing - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nanjing - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kexuan Zhou | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Naiman - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dabin Kim | 0-6, - Zhima Du - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |