SPIELE
02.02.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yuxuan Zhang | Georgiana Ruhrig | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Burnie | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Australien
21.07.95, 28 Jahre
21.07.95, 28 Jahre
Yuxuan Zhang vs. Georgiana Ruhrig - Direktduelle
09.02.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yuxuan Zhang | Georgiana Ruhrig | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Launceston | Hartplatz |
02.02.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yuxuan Zhang | Georgiana Ruhrig | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Burnie | Hartplatz |
Yuxuan Zhang form & Georgiana Ruhrig form
Yuxuan Zhang - letzten Spiele
W100 Nicholasville - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Peyton Stearns | 6-3, 6-72, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Midland - Halle Hart | ||||
03.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karina Miller | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
25.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Pieri | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-4, 2-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Daytona - Sandplatz | ||||
14.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleana Yu | 6-3, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katja Wiersholm | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Liuzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shanshan Guo | 6-0, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Akiko Omae | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Suzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ziyue Sun | 1-4, - Yuxuan Zhang - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessy Rompies | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Arina Rodionova | 7-62, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-2, 4-2, En Shuo Liang - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanyu Guo | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Beijing - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zhengzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. En Shuo Liang | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Jinan - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 4-6, 6-1, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Huangshan - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Siqi Cao | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Lexington - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Katie Swan | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 4-1, Elizabeth Halbauer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W60 Ashland - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Abbie Myers | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Berkeley - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Mayo Hibi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Honolulu - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Jamie Loeb | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
25.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Georgiana Ruhrig - letzten Spiele
W35 Swan - Rasen | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Rokusek | 4-6, 7-66, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Megan Markov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Gaft | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Cetinay | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Yexin Ma | 2-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Melisa Ercan | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Amelia Zylberman | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-3, 5-7, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gurmanat Kaur Sandhu | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Focsani - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andra Cristina Captan | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeca Maria Tudose | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Irina Ramialison | 1-6, 7-65, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Fowler | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Casey Tay | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Port - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Natasha Russell | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alana Parnaby | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ramu Ueda | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mildura - Rasen | ||||
04.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lisa Mays | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bendigo - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Wlodarczak | 6-0, 1-0, Karolina Wlodarczak - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Masa Jovanovic | 2-6, 6-4, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oona Orpana | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sirinat Niyomsub | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Elaine Genovese | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isha Budwal | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |