INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Yuxuan Zhang vs. Eden Silva - Direktduelle
13.06.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yuxuan Zhang | Eden Silva | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Ilkley | Rasen |
Yuxuan Zhang form & Eden Silva form
Yuxuan Zhang - letzten Spiele
W100 Nicholasville - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Peyton Stearns | 6-3, 6-72, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Midland - Halle Hart | ||||
03.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karina Miller | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
25.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Pieri | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-4, 2-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Daytona - Sandplatz | ||||
14.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleana Yu | 6-3, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katja Wiersholm | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Liuzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shanshan Guo | 6-0, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Akiko Omae | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Suzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessy Rompies | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ziyue Sun | 1-4, - Yuxuan Zhang - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Arina Rodionova | 7-62, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-2, 4-2, En Shuo Liang - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanyu Guo | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Beijing - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zhengzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. En Shuo Liang | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Jinan - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 4-6, 6-1, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Huangshan - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Siqi Cao | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Lexington - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Katie Swan | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 4-1, Elizabeth Halbauer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W60 Ashland - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Abbie Myers | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Berkeley - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Mayo Hibi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Honolulu - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Jamie Loeb | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
25.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Eden Silva - letzten Spiele
W75 Croissy - Halle Hart | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Corley | 3-2, - Eden Silva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W75 Maribor - Halle Hart | ||||
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-75, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noka Juric | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Ricany - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 3-6, 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Freya Christie | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Calgary - Halle Hart | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jamie Loeb | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Martyna Ostrzygalo | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Edmonton - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Toronto - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saguenay - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Mboko | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carla Tomai | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Katy Dunne | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Caldas - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Sonay Kartal | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sara Daavettila | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Leiria - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Fangran Tian | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Brasilia - Hartplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Laura Pigossi | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Feira - Hartplatz | ||||
04.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Riera | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |