SPIELE
04.11.13 | 1. Runde | Yuriko Miyazaki | Darya Shulzhanok | 6-2, 6-2 | Loughborough | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Weißrussland
22.11.93, 30 Jahre
22.11.93, 30 Jahre
Yuriko Miyazaki vs. Darya Shulzhanok - Direktduelle
04.11.13 | 1. Runde | Yuriko Miyazaki | Darya Shulzhanok | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Loughborough | Halle Hart |
Yuriko Miyazaki form & Darya Shulzhanok form
Yuriko Miyazaki - letzten Spiele
W75 Croissy - Halle Hart | ||||
28.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 5-7, 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Maribor - Halle Hart | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Timea Babos | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Ricany - Halle Hart | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 0-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Roehampton - Halle Hart | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
07.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 4-6, 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.24 Finale | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Oceane Dodin | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-2, 6-75, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melisa Ercan | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Marino | 6-76, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Yokohama - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sijia Wei | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yufei Ren | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Yue Yuan | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 7-65, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 3-6, 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails |
Darya Shulzhanok - letzten Spiele
Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Sokal | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
02.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Tselykovskaya | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Getxo - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Torun - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcelina Marut | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kaltenkirchen - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lilly Dueffert | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Montemor O - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lizaveta Hancharova | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tereza Svecova | 6-3, 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Amstelveen - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.16 2. Runde | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 4-6, 7-66, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.16 1. Runde | vs. Deborah Kerfs | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patricia Boentgen | 6-1, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.16 Qualifikation | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-3, 1-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.16 2. Runde | vs. Suzy Larkin | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Abbie Myers | 6-4, 4-2, Abbie Myers - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.06.16 Qualifikation | vs. Suzy Larkin | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
02.06.16 2. Runde | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.16 1. Runde | vs. Sasa Klanecek | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.16 Qualifikation | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Halle Hart | ||||
10.11.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Puchkova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
03.11.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lillian Gabrielsen | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.14 1. Runde | vs. Daria Lodikova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.14 Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Poikajarvi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Oslo - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.14 1. Runde | vs. Emma Roenholt | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.14 Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Kaminkova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milica Cortanovacki | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gorana Kadijevic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Nikitovic | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pia Cuk | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuqi Sheng | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuqi Sheng | 7-63, 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails |