Israel
22.04.99, 24 Jahre
22.04.99, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
10.04.98, 25 Jahre
10.04.98, 25 Jahre
Yarden Akler vs. Yulia Sokolovskaya - Direktduelle
29.08.17 | 1. Runde | Yulia Sokolovskaya | Yarden Akler | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Mragowo | Sandplatz |
Yarden Akler form & Yulia Sokolovskaya form
Yarden Akler - letzten Spiele
W25 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Nekhorosheva | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Chiang - Hartplatz | ||||
25.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deanne Choo | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Chiang - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milan Krish | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Chiang - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Risa Ushijima | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kanyanut Sudsaard | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Chiang - Hartplatz | ||||
03.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michelle Yeo | 1-6, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naroa Aranzabal | 1-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Almada - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Sashi Kempster | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Urszula Nebelska | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Silich | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatris Spasova | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Tatu | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Stadler | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irys Ekani | 0-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Martinez Gomez | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sylvie Zund | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.21 Qualifikation | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Su Yavuz | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Melosch | 7-5, 5-7, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Melosch | 7-5, 4-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 3-4, - Yarden Akler - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 0-3, - Yarden Akler - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Kristin Younes | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 7-62, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Yulia Sokolovskaya - letzten Spiele
Solarino - Teppich | ||||
21.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Pitak | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Akopian | 6-78, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sasha Hill | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Tcherkes Zade | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 0-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Jablonec Nad - Teppich | ||||
04.12.17 Qualifikation | vs. Vanesa Nikolovova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Ruppert | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zawada - Teppich | ||||
14.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Justyna Jegiolka | 6-79, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zuzanna Dziewiecki | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Mragowo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.17 2. Runde | vs. Marine Partaud | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Yarden Akler | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Derecka | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Nina Furmaniak | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Mragowo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Mragowo - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 3-6, 6-0, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Slovakova | 5-1, Anna Slovakova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Intert | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Mragowo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camila Tumosa | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Torun - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Szmit | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Svatikova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Kaltenkirchen - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.17 2. Runde | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |