INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Sara Lanca vs. Yulia Kulikova - Direktduelle
06.02.17 | Qualifikation | Yulia Kulikova | Sara Lanca | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Hammamet | Sandplatz |
29.11.16 | 1. Runde | Yulia Kulikova | Sara Lanca | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Hammamet | Sandplatz |
04.04.16 | Qualifikation | Yulia Kulikova | Sara Lanca | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Hammamet | Sandplatz |
Sara Lanca form & Yulia Kulikova form
Sara Lanca - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luise Reisel | 6-2, 2-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lina Soussi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Helena Buchwald | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dilana Rsovac | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louna Zoppas | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Maria Serban | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 1-6, 0-3, - Sara Lanca - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Spieth | 6-2, 1-0, Katharina Spieth - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasilissa Kupriyanova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aurora Urso | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Remander | 6-0, 2-1, Stella Remander - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Julita Saner | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Cassidy | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Snitko | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miroslava Medvedeva | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Caldas - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Timea Babos | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Leiria - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nelise Verster | 3-6, 6-5, Nelise Verster - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Yulia Kulikova - letzten Spiele
W15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Palina Saulevich | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Dolzhenko | 6-70, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofiia Zhylchuk | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kyiv - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kateryna Rublevska | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sylvie Zund | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Oana Gavrila | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 0-4, - Yulia Kulikova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Corina Mader | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Ene | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Rame | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Yudanov | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Nonna Kurginyan | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 0-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Valeriya Pogrebnyak | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kazan - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kharitonova | 1-4, - Yulia Kulikova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Kazan - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Betina Stummer | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Jablonec Nad - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Petra Krejsova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Jenna Dean | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Kaltenkirchen - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Anna Gabric | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails |