INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez vs. Yulia Kulikova - Direktduelle
30.04.18 | Qualifikation | Yulia Kulikova | Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Sandplatz |
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez form & Yulia Kulikova form
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anja Casari | 7-5, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Slavikova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Palazon | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varberg - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Svahn | 1-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Celine Simunyu | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Koharu Niimi | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kuching - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deria Nur Haliza | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Ines Murta | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mana Kawamura | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 0-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Arellano | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Pelham - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Brittany Collens | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
30.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Mariana Campino | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
23.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Federica Rossi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 1-6, 0-3, - Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amanda Montes Khaghani | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Curmi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandra Gutierrez | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikol Palecek | 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.21 2. Runde | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 6-74, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Yulia Kulikova - letzten Spiele
W15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Palina Saulevich | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Dolzhenko | 6-70, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofiia Zhylchuk | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kyiv - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kateryna Rublevska | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sylvie Zund | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Oana Gavrila | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 0-4, - Yulia Kulikova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Corina Mader | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Ene | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Rame | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Yudanov | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Nonna Kurginyan | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 0-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Valeriya Pogrebnyak | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kazan - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kharitonova | 1-4, - Yulia Kulikova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Kazan - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Betina Stummer | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Jablonec Nad - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Petra Krejsova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Jenna Dean | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Kaltenkirchen - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Anna Gabric | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails |