SPIELE
26.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yue Yu (2000) | Jiakang Li | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Luzhou | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
China
27.08.00, 23 Jahre
27.08.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
China
11.03.99, 25 Jahre
11.03.99, 25 Jahre
Yue Yu (2000) vs. Jiakang Li - Direktduelle
26.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yue Yu (2000) | Jiakang Li | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Luzhou | Hartplatz |
Yue Yu (2000) form & Jiakang Li form
Yue Yu (2000) - letzten Spiele
Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hongding Dong | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
08.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ziyi Yang | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Changsha - Hartplatz | ||||
03.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Kotomi Takahata | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yunqi He | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Luzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
27.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Zhou Mingjun | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiakang Li | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Wuhan - Hartplatz | ||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hongding Dong | 6-3, 5-6, - Yue Yu (2000) - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Luan - Hartplatz | ||||
07.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nanjing - Hartplatz | ||||
01.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Smagina | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Si Qi Liu | 7-67, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Nanjing - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuqi Sheng | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiatian Qi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Nanjing - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Monica Robinson | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Namu Zeren | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Xiamen - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Meiqi Guo | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Isabella Tsang | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiayun Zhu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mei Xu Wu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ran Meng | 5-7, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishika Sunkara | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Andrade Silva | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shanshan Guo | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Wuhan - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Qiu Yu Ye | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Qujing - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sri Peddi Reddy | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Yuxi - Hartplatz | ||||
08.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Wanyuanyun Jin | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wanyu Tang | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Junsai Wang | 6-76, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Nanning - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.17 1. Runde | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lijia Huang | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Jiakang Li - letzten Spiele
Las Vegas - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rhiann Newborn | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Qianqian Zhao | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Wanning Zhu | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Almaty - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Nastja Kolar | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Do Hee Bae | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Taipei - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Yue | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sri Peddi Reddy | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Venia Yeung | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Kanami Tsuji | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Naiman - Hartplatz | ||||
01.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Se Jin Lee | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Hikaru Sato | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gyeongsan - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sujin Yoon | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sangju - Halle Hart | ||||
04.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dabin Oh | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Luzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yue Yu (2000) | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
06.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dolavee Tumthong | 3-4, - Jiakang Li - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Zeel Desai | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Williams | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yatawee Chimchum | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Nanjing - Hartplatz | ||||
02.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Garland | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Siqi Xie | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lingyu Wei | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiatian Qi | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Nanjing - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chunxi Xin | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Le Zhao | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Nanjing - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhou Mingjun | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xuliu Sun | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Xiamen - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Shuo Feng | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |