SPIELE
27.08.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Yu-Ting Hsieh | Eri Shimizu | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Nanao | Teppich |
MATCH STATS
Taipeh (CHN)
27.02.97, 27 Jahre
27.02.97, 27 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Yu-Ting Hsieh vs. Eri Shimizu - Direktduelle
27.08.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Yu-Ting Hsieh | Eri Shimizu | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Nanao | Teppich |
Yu-Ting Hsieh form & Eri Shimizu form
Yu-Ting Hsieh - letzten Spiele
W15 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mana Kawamura | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mua Shigeta | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadine Keller | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amira Badawi | 7-5, 6-74, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivonne Juric | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Chang Liu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Thitirat Kanaphuet | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Puntila Namwong | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hua - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Tamachan Momkoonthod | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Warisara Lee | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pichapak Sirikul | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kyoto - Halle Hart | ||||
01.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dan Ni Wang | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nanao - Teppich | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mao Iseki | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kotomi Takahata | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tsukuba - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 6-2, 2-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mio Kozaki | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Taipei - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mio Kozaki | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Kexuan Zhou | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Yelfimova | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elle Christensen | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 1-6, 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Martina Pradova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kyoto - Halle Hart | ||||
04.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Suzuka Furukawa | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Rina Saigo | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michiyo Nakamura | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Eri Shimizu - letzten Spiele
W50 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-77, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Monique Barry | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jelena Cvijanovic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christina Dodaj | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ivana Popovic | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Saki Imamura | 6-4, 3-6, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-72, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Fanny Stollar | 7-5, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paavanii Paathak | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 6-0, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sharrmadaa Baluu | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Gold - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Talia Gibson | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Petra Hule | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Saki Imamura | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 7-63, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Nanao - Teppich | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Funa Kozaki | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Foxhills - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Tamira Paszek | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Johnson | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |