SPIELE
19.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yu Shan | Dariia Monakhova | 6-74, 6-2, 10-3 | W15 Wanfercee | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
China
15.02.00, 24 Jahre
10.958 $
15.02.00, 24 Jahre
10.958 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
14.01.03, 21 Jahre
14.01.03, 21 Jahre
Yu Shan vs. Dariia Monakhova - Direktduelle
01.08.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Dariia Monakhova | Yu Shan | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Bydgoszcz | Sandplatz |
19.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yu Shan | Dariia Monakhova | 6-74, 6-2, 10-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Wanfercee | Sandplatz |
Yu Shan form & Dariia Monakhova form
Yu Shan - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alessia Popescu | 1-6, 7-68, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Paola Lopez | 6-2, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hao Liang | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-1, 6-76, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rined Saafi | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klara Veldman | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Panna Bartha | 2-6, 6-0, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Gemovic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Koprivova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Fang An Lin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Micol Salvadori | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Kostic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kiera Dennis-Nelson | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 4-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-2, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
Guangzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xin Tong Wang | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Naiman - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Han Shi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Shuo Feng | 0-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Wenfei Yu | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Dariia Monakhova - letzten Spiele
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amira Kaztugan | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evelina Zhuk | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Helsinki - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naima Karamoko | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nasbypark - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nora Svensson | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buzau - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anca Stefania Sauciuc | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Selma Cadar | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Luca Udvardy | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ida Johansson | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 4-6, 6-3, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Gram | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 3-6, 6-0, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Miruna Cristea | 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mana Kawamura | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Karlovcan | 6-0, 2-0, Lena Karlovcan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milica Stosovic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-71, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Petrova | 6-0, 5-7, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madison Bourguignon | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Suchankova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |