SPIELE
17.06.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yujin Ahn | Da Ye Kim | 0-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Daegu | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Demokr. Volksrep. Korea
20.05.99, 24 Jahre
20.05.99, 24 Jahre
Yujin Ahn vs. Da Ye Kim - Direktduelle
06.09.22 | Qualifikation | Yujin Ahn | Da Ye Kim | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Yeongwol | Hartplatz |
17.06.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yujin Ahn | Da Ye Kim | 0-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Daegu | Hartplatz |
29.08.16 | Qualifikation | Yujin Ahn | Da Ye Kim | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Yeongwol | Hartplatz |
Yujin Ahn form & Da Ye Kim form
Yujin Ahn - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Weronika Ewald | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 4-6, 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Malene Helgo | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Katherine Barnes | 2-6, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Eva Garkusha | 7-5, 6-73, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Dabin Kim | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Suha Lee | 7-5, 2-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Eunyeong Park | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Yugyeong Oh | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hikaru Sato | 6-2, 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Dami Lee | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Suzuho Oshino | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-2, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Aely Arai | 7-67, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Momoko Nishio | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
21.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 6-75, 6-3, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Lopata | 6-77, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Pimmada Thongkum | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laquisa Khan | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Na Hyun Kang | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryeong Gyeong Park | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eunji Lee (2001) | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mijeong Park | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Da Ye Kim - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorena Schaedel | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Carolina Troiano | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lauryn Jacobs | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Eunhye Lee | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eunji Lim | 6-74, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jieon Oh | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liuyan An | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Soo Ha Jang | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chaewon Whang | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jiale Zhang | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ye Eun Kim | 1-6, 6-1, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Yujin Ahn | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eunji Lim | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elicia Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Na Hyun Kang | 6-77, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Goyang - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Chisa Hosonuma | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eun Bi Lee | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Incheon - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Risa Ushijima | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Seung-Yeon Hong | 6-4, 3-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eunji Oh | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Eunji Lim | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hoyeon Nor | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mijeong Park | 6-0, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hikaru Sato | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails |