SPIELE
17.06.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | You-Na Sul | Seunghyun Lee | 6-3, 6-1 | Daegu | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Demokr. Volksrep. Korea
14.03.93, 31 Jahre
14.03.93, 31 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Demokr. Volksrep. Korea
29.04.93, 30 Jahre
29.04.93, 30 Jahre
You-Na Sul vs. Seunghyun Lee - Direktduelle
17.06.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | You-Na Sul | Seunghyun Lee | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Daegu | Hartplatz |
You-Na Sul form & Seunghyun Lee form
You-Na Sul - letzten Spiele
W15 Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeongyun Lee | 6-3, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Eunhye Lee | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeong Moon | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Se-Hyun Kim | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Eunji Lim | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Handeul Kim | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Reina Takahashi | 1-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Ramya Natarajan | 6-72, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Khirin | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-1, 6-71, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Emily Appleton | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yeong Won Jeong | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seunghyun Lee | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Gyeongsan - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Fatima Bizhukova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. So-Hee Yoon | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Soyeon Park | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 7-5, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Incheon - Hartplatz | ||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yujin Ahn | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Goyang - Hartplatz | ||||
07.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hyojin Kong | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akiko Omae | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.17 2. Runde | vs. Seung-Yeon Hong | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Dami Lee | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Da Hye Kim | 3-2, Da Hye Kim - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Subin Park | 7-66, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Ching-Wen Hsu | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Mizuno Kijima | 5-7, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Ji Yun Yun | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dabin Oh | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Renee Villarreal | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Seunghyun Lee - letzten Spiele
Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.18 1. Runde | vs. So-Ra Lee | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mi Jeong Kwon | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sun Bin Kim | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Seon Young Um | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nayeon Kim | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Subin Park | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
12.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ramya Natarajan | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. You-Na Sul | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gyeongsan - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hyojin Kong | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Sangju - Halle Hart | ||||
06.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Louise Lampla | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sinhee Kim | 6-4, 3-1, Sinhee Kim - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hyejin Lee | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ji Yeon So | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
20.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeong Moon | 2-6, 1-1, - Seunghyun Lee - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Incheon - Hartplatz | ||||
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Se-Hyun Kim | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Goyang - Hartplatz | ||||
07.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jin Yoo | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Theiviya Selvarajoo | 1-6, 1-2, - Seunghyun Lee - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dabin Oh | 6-74, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sari Baba | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sangju - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Sari Baba | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mijeong Park | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ye Jin Kim | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sol Hee Sim | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Su Yeon Chun | 6-76, - Seunghyun Lee - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dabin Oh | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hyerin Nam | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |