Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
China
09.01.97, 27 Jahre
09.01.97, 27 Jahre
Jenny Duerst vs. Yijia Shao - Direktduelle
20.02.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Yijia Shao | Jenny Duerst | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Sandplatz |
Jenny Duerst form & Yijia Shao form
Jenny Duerst - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Marie Weckerle | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daria Kuczer | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Charlotte Ruud | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Constanza Fernandez Rincon | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Julie Belgraver | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Mateas | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Petit - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bronte Murgett | 1-6, 6-3, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bengaluru - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yashaswini Panwar | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 Finale | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Annelin Bakker | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Yujin Kim | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Weronika Ewald | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lola Marandel | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Salma Drugdova | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Leiria - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montreux - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Yijia Shao - letzten Spiele
Qujing - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pinyi Zuo | 1-4, - Yijia Shao - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Quanzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiakang Li | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.17 1. Runde | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.17 Qualifikation | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Kuznetsova | 5-7, 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alona Bondarenko | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.17 1. Runde | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Duerst | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.17 Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 3-6, 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Liuzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuenu Li | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Jia Qi Kang | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kamonwan Buayam | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Yukina Saigo | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Tarakan - Halle Hart | ||||
05.10.16 2. Runde | vs. Ran Meng | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 0-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
St. Poelten - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.16 1. Runde | vs. Pia Konig | 6-1, 6-76, - Yijia Shao - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.16 Viertelfinale | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.16 2. Runde | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.16 1. Runde | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Graz - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.16 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Rottmann | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harriet Hamilton | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.16 Qualifikation | vs. Andrina Peer | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.16 Viertelfinale | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.16 2. Runde | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 4-6, 7-68, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.16 1. Runde | vs. Dagmar Dudlakova | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.16 Qualifikation | vs. Livia Kraus | 3-6, 6-712 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Verena Gantschnig | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Nanjing - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhima Du | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nanjing - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aya Tanaka | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |