Ukraine
22.04.01, 23 Jahre
22.04.01, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Mariya Poduraeva vs. Yeong Won Jeong - Direktduelle
07.12.18 | 1. Runde | Yeong Won Jeong | Mariya Poduraeva | 6-2, 5-7, 10-5 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Hartplatz |
Mariya Poduraeva form & Yeong Won Jeong form
Mariya Poduraeva - letzten Spiele
W35 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 1-6, 7-65, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Vasilisa Borisova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Biot | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aisha Sovet | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Danaiya Amangazhiyeva | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Kim | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Tognoni | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Brack | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 5-7, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Popescu | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Svatikova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gabric | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sina Herrmann | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chelsea Stergiopoulos | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kalomoira Ralli | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Slobozia - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Tatu | 1-6, 6-1, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anca Stefania Sauciuc | 7-62, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Bergler | 2-6, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tea Lukic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Selina Atay | 6-0, 3-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Varvara Altukhova | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Prathyusha Rachapudi | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maiko Uchijima | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Yeong Won Jeong - letzten Spiele
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
08.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Risa Ushijima | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Heejin Han | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dami Lee | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Goyang - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Momoko Kobori | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Incheon - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Mijeong Park | 0-3, - Yeong Won Jeong - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zlata Yankovskaya | 4-6, 6-0, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ikumi Yamazaki | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Seoul - Halle Hart | ||||
20.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Vanda Vargova | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Ozlem Uslu | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Julie Belgraver | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 6-2, 4-1, Kajsa Rinaldo Persson - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonia Aragosa | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Aliona Falei | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 2-6, 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Piatrushka | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Asya Colombo | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Jenna Defalco | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Elina Zakharova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Lina Qostal | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hiba Heni | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Seoul - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Tamachan Momkoonthod | 6-4, 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. So-Ra Lee | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Hyojung Yea | 3-6, 2-4, - Yeong Won Jeong - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Olga Helmi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |