SPIELE
08.12.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yasmine Mansouri | Tamara Milosevic | 6-2, 6-0 | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Serbien
23.11.98, 25 Jahre
23.11.98, 25 Jahre
Yasmine Mansouri vs. Tamara Milosevic - Direktduelle
08.12.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yasmine Mansouri | Tamara Milosevic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Yasmine Mansouri form & Tamara Milosevic form
Yasmine Mansouri - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Julie Armingol | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Pehal Kharadkar | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Nagpur - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 5-7, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Gurugram - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Kira Pavlova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 4-6, 7-66, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 6-1, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Isabella Maria Serban | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Meriem Makhlouf | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Nadine Keller | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ashley Lahey | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Harmony Tan | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marie Villet | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Cherbourg - Halle Hart | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ines Ibbou | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Tamara Milosevic - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Costanza Traversi | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Chianello | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ena Kajevic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melisa Senli | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Sathwika Sama | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Anoushka Wooller | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nada Fouad | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ema Vasic | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Simona Waltert | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lina Boylan | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-4, 6-71, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janina Geiss | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Brighi | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Madison Westby | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Allyson Nancy Onya | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Federica Prati | 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Brighi | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Santa | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabrielle Clairotte | 3-6, 6-1, 6-72 | Spieldetails |