INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Yanni Liu vs. Shuo Feng - Direktduelle
16.10.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yanni Liu | Shuo Feng | 7-61, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Suzhou | Hartplatz |
18.04.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Shuo Feng | Yanni Liu | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Nanning | Hartplatz |
Yanni Liu form & Shuo Feng form
Yanni Liu - letzten Spiele
W15 Hinode - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kanna Soeda | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shiho Shibata | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Papamoa - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Naoko Eto | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jamie Lau | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wellington - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Qian - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Xichen Zhao | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Le Yi Liu | 6-74, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ha Yeong Ryu | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Naiman - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Meiqi Guo | 0-1, - Yanni Liu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Annabelle Xu | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Kyoka Kubo | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Na Dong | 6-70, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Yajing Cao | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 7-65, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elyse Tse | 1-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
02.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Monique Barry | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 6-74, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ofer Kivity | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Supanid Nopparith | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Singapore - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Michika Ozeki | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails |
Shuo Feng - letzten Spiele
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Torrieri | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Naho Sato | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Pimmada Thongkum | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Carolann Delaunay | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tyra Lithiby | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Yokohama - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Qian - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ruirui Zou | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-0, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ningbo - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Marino | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Tianmi Mi | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jin Zhang | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fang An Lin | 7-67, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Naiman - Hartplatz | ||||
14.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Xiaodi You | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Jiangxue Han | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhenghua Xiao | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Yufei Ren | 7-5, 5-7, 0-3, - Shuo Feng - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Yu Shan | 6-0, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yingqun Sun | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shuchi Chen | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jiaqi Huang | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xue Cao | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Meiling Wang | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Yujiao Che | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |