SPIELE
08.04.19 | Qualifikation | Yana Morderger | Yu-Chieh Hsieh | 6-73, 6-1, 17-15 | W25 Sunderland | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Yana Morderger | Yu-Chieh Hsieh | |
1st SERVE % | 53/88 (60%) | 52/90 (58%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 30/53 (57%) | 28/52 (54%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/35 (43%) | 15/38 (39%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/10 (60%) | 3/11 (27%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 47/90 (52%) | 43/88 (49%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 92/178 (52%) | 86/178 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 5 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
2 | ||
Yana Morderger | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Yu-Chieh Hsieh | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Yana Morderger | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Yu-Chieh Hsieh | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Yana Morderger | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Yu-Chieh Hsieh | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Yana Morderger | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Yu-Chieh Hsieh | |
0-0, 0-1, 0-2, 1-2, 1-3, 2-3, 2-4, 2-5, 3-5, 3-6, 4-6, 4-7, 4-8, 4-9, 5-9, 6-9, 7-9, 8-9, 9-9, 9-10, 10-10, 10-11, 11-11, 12-11, 12-12, 13-12, 13-13, 13-14, 14-14 | ||
17-15 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Taipeh (CHN)
23.07.93, 30 Jahre
106.573 $
23.07.93, 30 Jahre
106.573 $
Yana Morderger vs. Yu-Chieh Hsieh - Direktduelle
21.10.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yana Morderger | Yu-Chieh Hsieh | 6-2, 5-7, 10-3 | Spieldetails | W80 Poitiers | Halle Hart |
08.04.19 | Qualifikation | Yana Morderger | Yu-Chieh Hsieh | 6-73, 6-1, 17-15 | Spieldetails | W25 Sunderland | Halle Hart |
Yana Morderger form & Yu-Chieh Hsieh form
Yana Morderger - letzten Spiele
W75 Croissy - Halle Hart | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Mboko | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amandine Monnot | 7-65, 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Martyna Kubka | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-3, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Freya Christie | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sada Nahimana | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louna Zoppas | 6-2, 7-69 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - Halle Hart | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 4-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 7-64, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liana Cammilleri | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thamyrys Nicolle Costa Araujo | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Kan | 0-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ozerova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-72, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oliwia Orlinska | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Kozerki - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nao Hibino | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Amstelveen - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 The - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Eva Vedder | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Yu-Chieh Hsieh - letzten Spiele
W25 Makinohara - Teppich | ||||
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nanari Katsumi | 6-1, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kyoto - Halle Hart | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ayaka Ozeki | 5-7, 6-1, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mua Shigeta | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Nanchang - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Daria Lodikova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yu Chin Tsai | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Karuizawa - Rasen | ||||
22.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akiko Omae | 4-6, 6-4, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Makinohara - Rasen | ||||
03.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuna Ohashi | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perigueux - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Webster | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sarasota - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joelle Kissell | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Daytona - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 4-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Chang | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Angers - Halle Hart | ||||
05.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matilde Jorge | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Taipei - Teppich | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Morderger | 2-6, 7-5, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Landisville - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Ashland - Hartplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joelle Kissell | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Luan - Hartplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chang Liu | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
08.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yana Morderger | 7-63, 1-6, 15-17 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lillian Mould | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Taipei - Hartplatz | ||||
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charmaine Shi Yi Seah | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Naiman - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nanjing - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |